International Open Rhythmic Gymnastics Championship of Salzburg/ offene Salzburger Landesmeisterschaften

01.06.2024

Salzburg

Deadline entry: 20.05.2024
Deadline MP3: 25.05.2024
Contact:
Notes:

# Category Type
1. Kinder 3 WITHOUT SCORING (2018 and 2017) Individual
1.
2. A Kategorie Kinder 2 (2016) Individual
1.
3. B Kategorie Kinder 2 ( 2016) Individual
1.
4. A Kategorie Kinder 1 (2015 and 2016) Individual
1.
5. B Kategorie Kinder 1 (2015 and 2016) Individual
1.
6. A Kategorie Jugend 4 (2014 and 2015) Individual
1.
2.
7. B Kategorie Jugend 4 (2014 and 2015) Individual
1.
8. A Kategorie Jugend 3 (2014 and 2013) Individual
1.
2.
9. B Kategorie Jugend 3 (2014 and 2013) Individual
1.
10. A Kategorie Jugend 2 (2012 and 2013) Individual
1.
2.
11. B Kategorie Jugend 2 (2012 and 2013) Individual
1.
12. A Kategorie Jugend 1 (2012 and 2011) Individual
1.
2.
13. B Kategorie Jugend 1 (2012 and 2011) Individual
1.
14. A Kategorie Juniorinnen (2009 and 2010) Individual
1.
2.
15. B Kategorie Juniorinnen (2009 and 2010) Individual
1.
16. A Kategorie Senior (2008 and older) Individual
1.
2.
17. B Kategorie Senior (2008 and older) Individual
1.

Filter Entriesfilter

Kinder 3 WITHOUT SCORING (2018 and 2017)
1. Gaceviciute Fausta Mėta TGUS AUT
2. Bozarova Sophia TGUS AUT
3. Chialastri Elowen TGUS AUT
4. Nistor Sophya TGUS AUT
5. Fusek-Burger Laura TGUS AUT
6. KÖRNER Ann-Kathrin GUG Gymnastiksport Union Graz AUT
7. Graf Dorofeja SPORTUNION ELEGANZ BURGENLAND AUT
8. Piddubna Mila SPORTUNION ELEGANZ BURGENLAND AUT
A Kategorie Kinder 2 (2016)
1. Kryhl Karolina Sportunion Rauris AUT
2. Aslan Rafaella Sportunion Rauris AUT
3. Paar Livia Alexandra TGUS AUT
4. Rybalchenko Maria TGUS AUT
B Kategorie Kinder 2 ( 2016)
1. Steigerwald Anna Sophia Turnverein Maxglan AUT
2. Valjevac Mona Turnverein Maxglan AUT
3. Safari Yasna Turnverein Maxglan AUT
4. Jurisic Kira TGUS AUT
5. Schaller Leni Turnverein Maxglan AUT
6. Jasarevic Dalia TGUS AUT
7. Sesser Karolina TGUS AUT
8. Popkova Vasilisa VFL Sindelfingen GER
9. Bach Jasmin Post S.V. Nürnberg GER
10. Batasheva Mariia Post S.V. Nürnberg GER
11. Colatchi Milena Post S.V. Nürnberg GER
12. Kaunova Elmira PENZIG-HIETZINGER TURNVEREIN AUT
13. Golovina Mishel SPORTUNION ELEGANZ BURGENLAND AUT
14. Fathi Kamari Lena SPORTUNION ELEGANZ BURGENLAND AUT
15. Eibl Laura TGUS AUT
A Kategorie Kinder 1 (2015 and 2016)
1. Merz Nelly TGUS AUT
2. Reichel Cosima TGUS AUT
3. Pokhlebaeva Evgenija SPORTUNION ELEGANZ BURGENLAND AUT
B Kategorie Kinder 1 (2015 and 2016)
1. Kaiser Elea TGUS AUT
2. Abdallach Dlaza TGUS AUT
3. Milovanovic Andjelina Turnverein Maxglan AUT
4. Stankovic Kasija Turnverein Maxglan AUT
5. Höllbacher Sophie Turnverein Maxglan AUT
6. Nyari Zoe Turnverein Maxglan AUT
7. Akyildiz Hira Duru Turnverein Maxglan AUT
8. Elbanna Talia TGUS AUT
9. Снєгірьова Ангеліна ДЮСШ Українка UKR
10. Daxenbichler Tabea TGUS AUT
11. Pfeiffer Laura TGUS AUT
12. Rados Leyla TGUS AUT
13. Steiger Viktoria VFL Sindelfingen GER
14. Mosiichuk Svitlana VFL Sindelfingen GER
15. Nigl Paulina TSV Olching 1920 e.V. GER
16. Priglyadnova Sofia TSV Olching 1920 e.V. GER
17. Reifinger Sophie TSV Olching 1920 e.V. GER
A Kategorie Jugend 4 (2014 and 2015)
1. Mykhailiuk Dariia TGUS AUT
2. Teslenko Maria TGUS AUT
3. Kim Maryna TGUS AUT
4. Groder Lena Sportunion Rauris AUT
5. Marchchuk Yaroslava TGUS AUT
6. Dück Viktoria TV Nellingen GER
7. Tryfonova Vladyslava TV Nellingen GER
8. Dehtiarenko Mariia VFL Sindelfingen GER
9. KÖRNER Lara-Sophie GUG Gymnastiksport Union Graz AUT
10. Bargagna Alexandra PENZIG-HIETZINGER TURNVEREIN AUT
11. Gym 1 RG Moldova MDA
12. Lohvyniuk Alisa TSV Olching 1920 e.V. GER
B Kategorie Jugend 4 (2014 and 2015)
1. Handra Alexandra TGUS AUT
2. Mayrhofer Lara TGUS AUT
3. Jöchl Elisa TGUS AUT
4. Aristova Olena TGUS AUT
5. Pecic Sofia TGUS AUT
6. Weilhartner Elisa Turnverein Maxglan AUT
7. Buric Emma Turnverein Maxglan AUT
8. Bagaric Sarah Turnverein Maxglan AUT
9. Ergun Nisa TGUS AUT
10. Mitterberger Isabella TGUS AUT
11. Bodocs Anna TGUS AUT
12. Ostermayer Ilvy TGUS AUT
13. Scherz Johanna TGUS AUT
14. Gutsch Adriana TGUS AUT
15. Wurzer Rosa TGUS AUT
16. De Biasi Anna VFL Sindelfingen GER
17. Colesnic Milana SPORTUNION ELEGANZ BURGENLAND AUT
18. Tschida Stella SPORTUNION ELEGANZ BURGENLAND AUT
19. de Boer Zoe TSV Olching 1920 e.V. GER
20. Funke Hanna TGUS AUT
21. Gabric Nora TSV Olching 1920 e.V. GER
A Kategorie Jugend 3 (2014 and 2013)
1. Klotzinger Lisa TGUS AUT
2. Beckenberger Emilia TGUS AUT
3. Obermoser Monja Sportunion Rauris AUT
4. Sviezike Olivia Post S.V. Nürnberg GER
5. Chaschdimuradova Sara PENZIG-HIETZINGER TURNVEREIN AUT
6. Kudina Daria PENZIG-HIETZINGER TURNVEREIN AUT
7. Gherasim Victoria RG Moldova MDA
8. Griny Solomia TV-1875 Burglengenfeld GER
B Kategorie Jugend 3 (2014 and 2013)
1. Toifl Cosima TGUS AUT
2. Steigerwald Julia Turnverein Maxglan AUT
3. Cebis Lea TGUS AUT
4. Yurt Aylin TGUS AUT
5. Abbas Talin TGUS AUT
6. Dehtiarenko Yana VFL Sindelfingen GER
7. Prokopieva Maria Post S.V. Nürnberg GER
8. Freund Daria TV Ingolstadt 1861 GER
A Kategorie Jugend 2 (2012 and 2013)
1. Bezugla Anna TGUS AUT
2. Resmann Eva TGUS AUT
3. Burgschwaiger Laura Sportunion Rauris AUT
4. Wallner Jana Sportunion Rauris AUT
5. Herzog Johanna Sportunion Rauris AUT
6. Göttel Linda Sportunion Rauris AUT
7. Marchuk Svitlana TGUS AUT
8. Medianikova Sobina TV Wien-Mariahilf AUT
9. Weber Anastasia TV Wien-Mariahilf AUT
10. Piddubna Alisa SPORTUNION ELEGANZ BURGENLAND AUT
11. Stillmann Felina RG Moldova MDA
B Kategorie Jugend 2 (2012 and 2013)
1. Resch Pia TGUS AUT
2. Reiter Sara TGUS AUT
3. Leyluk Violetta TGUS AUT
4. Köllerer Frieda TGUS AUT
5. Weilhartner Emma Turnverein Maxglan AUT
6. Merz Sophie TGUS AUT
7. Abbas Kalthouma TGUS AUT
8. Handra Julia TGUS AUT
9. Hofherr Emilia TGUS AUT
10. Glaser Mara TGUS AUT
11. Seethaler Livia TGUS AUT
12. Milovanov Elisabeth TV Ingolstadt 1861 GER
A Kategorie Jugend 1 (2012 and 2011)
1. Konizhai Kvitoslava TGUS AUT
2. Gkintidou Apostolia TV Nellingen GER
3. Klippert Alexandra VFL Sindelfingen GER
4. Jerabek Zoe-Elizabeth VFL Sindelfingen GER
5. Veselova Anzhelika TV Wien-Mariahilf AUT
6. Gym 2 RG Moldova MDA
B Kategorie Jugend 1 (2012 and 2011)
1. Khomenko Arina TGUS AUT
2. Kreutzer Elena TGUS AUT
3. Toifl Julia TGUS AUT
4. Wulz Valentina Turnverein Maxglan AUT
5. Brucker Antonia TGUS AUT
6. Kanarski Milena TV-1875 Burglengenfeld GER
A Kategorie Juniorinnen (2009 and 2010)
1. Miklavcic Anna TGUS AUT
2. Obermoser Lara Sportunion Rauris AUT
3. Plaickner Anna Sportunion Rauris AUT
4. Thurner Lea Sportunion Rauris AUT
5. Schell Selin Post S.V. Nürnberg GER
6. Antypova Olexsandra PENZIG-HIETZINGER TURNVEREIN AUT
7. Moroz Polina PENZIG-HIETZINGER TURNVEREIN AUT
B Kategorie Juniorinnen (2009 and 2010)
1. Brandauer Leah TGUS AUT
2. Jaberova Tia TGUS AUT
3. Nazarkulova Lira TGUS AUT
4. Hofer Kathrin Turnverein Maxglan AUT
5. Barabàs Hèdi Turnverein Maxglan AUT
6. Juricevic Antonela Turnverein Maxglan AUT
7. Ottino Lara Turnverein Maxglan AUT
8. Yasko Elisaveta SPORTUNION ELEGANZ BURGENLAND AUT
9. Sinn Emily SPORTUNION ELEGANZ BURGENLAND AUT
10. Mayer Sophie SPORTUNION ELEGANZ BURGENLAND AUT
11. Kamilova Alisha RG Moldova MDA
12. Kozynets Mariia RG Moldova MDA
A Kategorie Senior (2008 and older)
1. Petrova Natalia TGUS AUT
2. Kirpichnikova Alexandra TV Nellingen GER
3. Weis Freia ASV Cham GER
4. VASSILEV Emily GUG Gymnastiksport Union Graz AUT
5. Schkutow Vanessa TV Ingolstadt 1861 GER
6. Fabiani Adriana TSV Unity AUT
B Kategorie Senior (2008 and older)
1. Riedl Melina Turnverein Maxglan AUT
2. Bendl Lea TGUS AUT
3. Neumayr Paola TGUS AUT
4. Gym 3 RG Moldova MDA
5. Migsch Yana TGUS AUT
Judges
1. Freinbichler Helga Turnverein Maxglan AUT
2. KIRPICHNIKOVA Evgenia TV Nellingen GER
3. Jerabek Iryna VFL Sindelfingen GER
4. Shakenova Aidana TV Wien-Mariahilf AUT
5. Hüllweber Yvonne Post S.V. Nürnberg GER
6. Chamzina Alina PENZIG-HIETZINGER TURNVEREIN AUT
7. Moroz Tetiana SPORTUNION ELEGANZ BURGENLAND AUT
8. ARENKENS Sabine GUG Gymnastiksport Union Graz AUT
9. MIKLAVCIC Paulina TGUS AUT
10. Huber Andrea TGUS AUT
11. Stummer Gabi TGUS AUT
12. Nigl Alexandra TSV Olching 1920 e.V. GER
13. Wiesenfeld Alyna TSV Olching 1920 e.V. GER
Coaches
1. Gransdorfer Lena Turnverein Maxglan AUT
2. Ess Juliane VFL Sindelfingen GER
3. Grigoryan Ksenia TV Wien-Mariahilf AUT
4. Daum Magdalena Sportunion Rauris AUT
5. Shevchuk Olesia GUG Gymnastiksport Union Graz AUT
6. Danik Veronika PENZIG-HIETZINGER TURNVEREIN AUT
7. Danik Veronika SPORTUNION ELEGANZ BURGENLAND AUT
8. Schkutow Viktoriya TV Ingolstadt 1861 GER
9. Kaya Irem TSV Olching 1920 e.V. GER
10. Griny Natalia TV-1875 Burglengenfeld GER