IV International tournament Grand Premium 2024

25.06.2024 - 30.06.2024

Platja d’Aro, Girona, Catalonia

Deadline entry: 13.05.2024
Deadline MP3: 17.05.2024
Contact: Alla WhatsApp +34 622 075 581 (Español),(English)(Ruso)
Notes:


# Category Type
1. Baby Category A (2019) Individual
1.
2. Baby Category B (2019) Individual
1.
3. 2018 Category A (2018) Individual
1.
2.
4. 2018 Category B (2018) Individual
1.
5. 2018 Category C (2018) Individual
1.
6. 2017 Category A (2017) Individual
1.
2.
7. 2017 Category B (2017) Individual
1.
8. 2017 Category C (2017) Individual
1.
9. 2016 Category A (2016) Individual
1.
2.
10. 2016 Category B (2016) Individual
1.
11. 2016 Category C (2016) Individual
1.
12. 2015 Category A (2015) Individual
1.
2.
13. 2015 Category B (2015) Individual
1.
2.
14. 2015 Category C (2015) Individual
1.
15. 2014 Category A (2014) Individual
1.
2.
16. 2014 Category B (2014) Individual
1.
2.
17. 2014 Category C (2014) Individual
1.
18. 2013 Category A (2013) Individual
1.
2.
3.
19. 2013 Category B (2013) Individual
1.
2.
20. 2013 Category C (2013) Individual
1.
21. 2012 Category A (2012) Individual
1.
2.
3.
22. 2012 Category B (2012) Individual
1.
2.
23. 2012 Category C (2012) Individual
1.
24. 2011 Category A (2011) Individual
1.
2.
3.
25. 2011 Category B (2011) Individual
1.
2.
26. 2011 Category C (2011) Individual
1.
27. Junior Category B (2010-2009) Individual
1.
2.
3.
28. Junior Category C (2010-2009) Individual
1.
2.
29. Junior Category D (2010-2009) Individual
1.
30. Senior Category B (2008 and older) Individual
1.
2.
3.
31. Senior Category C (2008 and older) Individual
1.
2.
32. Senior Category D (2008 and older) Individual
1.
33. Prebenjamin (2017-2016) Group
1.
34. Benjamin (2016-2015) Group
1.
35. Alevin (2015-2014-2013) Group
1.
36. Infantil (2013-2012-2011) Group
1.
37. Junior (2011-2010-2009) Group
1.
2.
38. Senior (2008 and older) Group
1.
2.
39. GALA (any ages) Group
1.
40. Pre - juniors (2011) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
41. Junior Category A (FIG) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
F:
42. Senior Category A (FIG) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
F:

Filter Entriesfilter

Baby Category A (2019)
1. Adriana Tamberg VK Noorus EST
2. Karapetyan Michelle Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
3. Olkhova Katrina Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
Baby Category B (2019)
1. Giannakopoulou Yana Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
2. Dryndrozhyk Maria Infinity RGC GBR
2018 Category A (2018)
1. Savytska Zlata Ukraine Dnipro UKR
2. Yevzlin Julie Trillium Rhythmic CAN
3. Sebidova Stefania Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
2018 Category B (2018)
1. Fesenko Polіna Ukraine Dnipro UKR
2. Koryagina ANASTASIA Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
3. Cherniavskaia Ekaterina Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
2018 Category C (2018)
1. Morcuende Hernández Noa GRD Pinto ESP
2. Szulc Klaudia RG ART Opole POL
3. Slobodyanuk Sofia Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
4. Korlyaninova Nikole Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
5. Kristov Sara Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
6. Esteva Gonzalez Julia Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
7. Baddar Isabella GYMNASTIKA RG UAE
8. AL BAYARI Haya GYMNASTIKA RG UAE
9. LYLYK EMILIIA Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro ESP
10. BARINOVA ESTER Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro ESP
11. Lena Maria Hardes Agora Portals ESP
12. Shamovskaya Nicole Infinity RGC GBR
2017 Category A (2017)
1. Alqabandi Aljazi Quick steps KUW
2. Djackova Leticija Neda Juščė rhythmic gymnastics LTU
3. Armalyte Elena Neda Juščė rhythmic gymnastics LTU
4. Tumanova Kira SC Viesulas LTU
5. Havva Alisa Ukraine Dnipro UKR
6. Zhadko Sofіia Ukraine Dnipro UKR
7. Tyshchenko Krіstіna Ukraine Dnipro UKR
8. Miatlushka Pavla Trillium Rhythmic CAN
9. Yefimovych Cristina Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
10. Rogol Teja Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
11. Aliashkevich Elizabeth Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
12. Sharaev Ouna Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
13. Guo Yihang Excellent RG Club CHN
14. Solomina Alisa ASPTT NICE GR FRA
15. GEORGIOU EVELINA Amathus Club CYP
16. Ivona Loshchynska ALMARA BURJASSOT ESP
2017 Category B (2017)
1. Armalyte Agota Neda Juščė rhythmic gymnastics LTU
2. Nikolajeva Margarita LMVK-WEST LAT
3. Kapitan Alissa ASPTT NICE GR FRA
4. Muntian Solomia SGA Domini Opole POL
5. Zhou Lixuan Excellent RG Club CHN
6. Kotova Veronika ASPTT NICE GR FRA
2017 Category C (2017)
1. Musienko Polina Ritmica RG Club NED
2. Vazne Heidija ĶVK "Feja" LAT
3. Ferreira Mia Ritmica RG Club NED
4. Hausmann Bolda Pecsi RGSE HUN
5. Kass Magdalena RG ART Opole POL
6. Shelestova Anna Ritmica RG club NED
7. Berman Polina Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
8. Kuzakova Kira Vingro Visi Riga LAT
9. Emma Le Floch Istres Gymnastique Rythmique FRA
10. Jakusenoka Melisa O.T.JMVK LAT
11. Muir Aleksandra Olímpic Bendinat ESP
12. STOYANOVA ZARA HRISTOVA Amathus Club CYP
13. Sirhi Kenzie SOUL GYMNASTICS UAE
14. Sophie Ergul Ritmica RG club NED
15. Shefler Anna Infinity RGC GBR
2016 Category A (2016)
1. Prokhorova Karolina Ritmica RG Club NED
2. Ryzhkova Sasha Ritmica RG Club NED
3. Kovaleva AGNIA Happy gym Woluwe BEL
4. Koch Lili Sopianae RG SE HUN
5. Al Saif Nourah Quick steps KUW
6. Rozanova Nicole VK Noorus EST
7. Mamedova Alis VK Noorus EST
8. Derečinska Sofija Riga LAT
9. Tiurina Olivija SC Viesulas LTU
10. STRASHNOVA Kira GR Côte d’Azur FRA
11. Xia Siyu Excellent RG Club CHN
12. Freiuk Yeva Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
13. Repina Emilia Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
14. Tereshckuk Karina Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
15. SISLOVA ARINA Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
16. Maetz Athena ASPTT NICE GR FRA
17. Bobu Alessandra ASPTT NICE GR FRA
18. CURBIERE LUYANA GR PERPIGNAN FRA
19. Bobrova Ekaterina Olymp ESP
20. Chen Hongxi DF&BY RG club CHN
21. ANTHOUSI ANGELINA Amathus Club CYP
2016 Category B (2016)
1. Minovich Julia Ritmica RG Club NED
2. Kiss Léna Sopianae RG SE HUN
3. Kolozsi Imola Óbuda-Kalász Rg Tc HUN
4. Julian Aitana CGR Murta Alzira ESP
5. Lokit Mirell Amanda VK Noorus EST
6. Kostõljova Angelina VK Noorus EST
7. Nikolajeva Miroslava Riga LAT
8. Pan Jini Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
9. RAPEZYNSKI LUCIE GR PERPIGNAN FRA
10. TOKARSKAYA TAISIYA Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro ESP
11. Tello Vega CGR Alcasser ESP
2016 Category C (2016)
1. Agata TRIBULKINA Ritmica RG Club NED
2. Wang Angela Ritmica RG Club NED
3. Kotlere Laila ĶVK "Feja" LAT
4. Ķikāne Bella ĶVK "Feja" LAT
5. Tóth Marina Julianna Sopianae RG SE HUN
6. Tari Lola Anna Óbuda-Kalász Rg Tc HUN
7. Gonzalez Alma CGR Murta Alzira ESP
8. Pombo Velasco Iria Club Seseña Gimnasia Rítmica ESP
9. Romera Rosa GRD Pinto ESP
10. FERVENZA VICTORIA Club Seseña Gimnasia Rítmica ESP
11. Ivashka Yelizaveta RG ART Opole POL
12. BIANCHI Valentine AEB GYM CHAMBERY FRA
13. Kolechenkova Olga Ritmica RG club NED
14. Laurinaitytė Mija SC Viesulas LTU
15. Hassan Mila Quick steps KUW
16. Puddu Mia Quick steps KUW
17. Battiglia Bianca Società Ginnastica Pavese ASD ITA
18. Casarola Caterina Società Ginnastica Pavese ASD ITA
19. IACOBAN MARIA Fanfulla 1874_ASD GINNASTICA E SCHERMA ITA
20. Ponomarjova Irina Vingro Visi Riga LAT
21. Nour Amina SOUL GYMNASTICS UAE
22. BAIBOLOVA AMINA Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro ESP
23. Sheet Naya Quick steps KUW
24. Bendary Leila Quick steps KUW
25. Cayetana Fernández Agora Portals ESP
26. Sophie Kelkenberg Agora Portals ESP
27. Kukhaieva Karina RGC Dynamo GBR
2015 Category A (2015)
1. Volkova Elizaveta Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
2. Vizgaitė Saulė Sostinės Sporto Centras LTU
3. Šabanova Alisa Riga LAT
4. Laurinaitytė Milana SC Viesulas LTU
5. SIDOROVA DANA Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
6. Zharko Uliana ASPTT NICE GR FRA
7. Poliakova Yevangelina Sports Academy Anatoly Pervanchuk MDA
8. Pasichnyk Alina Sports Academy Anatoly Pervanchuk MDA
9. Sorokina Uliana Sports Academy Anatoly Pervanchuk MDA
2015 Category B (2015)
1. Ergul Alexia Ritmica RG Club NED
2. Kruis Valentina Ritmica RG Club NED
3. Al Sabah Leyla Quick steps KUW
4. Erdesz Lilian Óbuda-Kalász Rg Tc HUN
5. Barrio Sánchez Carla GRD Pinto ESP
6. Morcuende Hernández Leyre GRD Pinto ESP
7. Illana Chantal Rocio GRD Pinto ESP
8. Alves Da Cunha Victoria Grimaud FRA
9. Sterpione Candice AEB GYM CHAMBERY FRA
10. Podgornaja Cataleya VK Noorus EST
11. Rogol Dana Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
12. Pan Eva Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
13. Nian Ci Lu ASPTT NICE GR FRA
14. Escalona Bella Mississauga Newnorth RGC CAN
15. Prodel Beatrice GR PERPIGNAN FRA
16. MALAI EVITA Amathus Club CYP
17. TILEMACHOU EFI Amathus Club CYP
18. Monakh Rita SGA Domini Opole POL
19. Shyfrin Erika RGC Dynamo GBR
2015 Category C (2015)
1. Bakhramov Camilla Ritmica RG Club NED
2. Musienko Alisa Ritmica RG Club NED
3. Ozoliņa Annija ĶVK "Feja" LAT
4. CARMONA LORENZO MARIA GRCalahorra ESP
5. MARTIN YAGÜE NEREA GRCalahorra ESP
6. GENADIEVA PAVLOVA ALEXIA GRCalahorra ESP
7. Laevalind Eva VK Noorus EST
8. Peters Mila Ritmica RG club NED
9. Voroniy Angelina Ritmica RG club NED
10. Saakian Bella Ritmica RG club NED
11. Vislobokova Anastasija SC Viesulas LTU
12. Alomani Alzain Quick steps KUW
13. Ferrante Sophie Società Ginnastica Pavese ASD ITA
14. Khobotova Nika Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
15. Zakupova DARIA Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
16. Peļņika Darja Vingro Visi Riga LAT
17. Giusti Elisa Istres Gymnastique Rythmique FRA
18. László Natália Pecsi RGSE HUN
19. Iliyanova Selena Olímpic Bendinat ESP
20. Kristenko Lola Olímpic Bendinat ESP
21. Ignativosyan Maria Olímpic Bendinat ESP
22. SHABUROVA VICTORIA Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro ESP
23. Guzelce Nil Ritmica RG club NED
24. Luisa Rebaudo Agora Portals ESP
25. Ermack Michelle Infinity RGC GBR
26. Martinez Martina ALMARA BURJASSOT ESP
2014 Category A (2014)
1. Strautmane Marija Rita ĶVK "Feja" LAT
2. Igyártó Barbara Óbuda-Kalász Rg Tc HUN
3. Kristóf Szinta Déva Pecsi RGSE HUN
4. Nahorna Anastasiia Happy Gym BEL
5. Kožanova Kira VK Noorus EST
6. Muliuolytė Kotryna Sostinės Sporto Centras LTU
7. Kalvāne Jana Riga LAT
8. Kiiko Arina Ukraine Dnipro UKR
9. Yevzlin Nicole Trillium Rhythmic CAN
10. SAINI STILIANA Amathus Club CYP
11. THEOFANOUS OLIVIA Amathus Club CYP
12. SAVVA LUCIA Amathus Club CYP
13. Rylskaya Ada Sports Academy Anatoly Pervanchuk MDA
14. Korina Natalia Sports Academy Anatoly Pervanchuk MDA
15. Khavrus Marta Sports Academy Anatoly Pervanchuk MDA
16. Melnychuk Amaliia Sports Academy Anatoly Pervanchuk MDA
17. Redka Anita SGA Domini Opole POL
2014 Category B (2014)
1. Kupriyanova Viktoria Ritmica RG Club NED
2. Gorodilova Anna Ritmica RG Club NED
3. Al Sabah Hala Quick steps KUW
4. Szegedi Anna Mária Óbuda-Kalász Rg Tc HUN
5. Müller Szofi Óbuda-Kalász Rg Tc HUN
6. Achtergaele Alexia Happy Gym BEL
7. Mishin Mira Happy Gym BEL
8. Elomari Ines Happy Gym BEL
9. Gözel Eflin Happy Gym BEL
10. Kivojenko Elina VK Noorus EST
11. Tooman Adelina VK Noorus EST
12. MALO PEREZ PAOLA GRCalahorra ESP
13. Ozoliņa Nikola Riga LAT
14. Kucharska Diana Trillium Rhythmic CAN
15. Pron Polina Trillium Rhythmic CAN
16. Parolo Michelle Società Ginnastica Pavese ASD ITA
17. Chertkova Elizaveta Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
18. FEDIUK OLEXANDRA Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
19. Gorejko Maya Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
20. Kuzakova Arina Vingro Visi Riga LAT
21. Charrou Anaroze ASPTT NICE GR FRA
22. Kolisnichenko Kira ASPTT NICE GR FRA
23. Dolinar Tia KRG Šiška SLO
24. Gomez Nicole Mississauga Newnorth RGC CAN
25. Ma Eleanor Mississauga Newnorth RGC CAN
26. ROQUES NORAH GR PERPIGNAN FRA
27. TARITA MELISSA GR PERPIGNAN FRA
28. Gukova Jelena Olímpic Bendinat ESP
29. BAIBOLOVA MADINA Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro ESP
30. BUDEVICI Diana AEB GYM CHAMBERY FRA
31. Simicich Arwen ASPTT NICE GR FRA
32. NIKOL KOVÁCS Óbuda-Kalász Rg Tc HUN
33. Palacios Carlota ALMARA BURJASSOT ESP
34. Ureña Vera ALMARA BURJASSOT ESP
35. Saez Daniela ALMARA BURJASSOT ESP
2014 Category C (2014)
1. DANA TRIBULKINA Ritmica RG Club NED
2. Imre Tünde Anna Óbuda-Kalász Rg Tc HUN
3. Kass Zuzanna RG ART Opole POL
4. de la Torre Martina Club Seseña Gimnasia Rítmica ESP
5. June Sanjurjo Ritmica Izarrak ESP
6. Kritsak Diana Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
7. ZHADAN ANNA Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
8. Ng Jessica Ottawa RG Club CAN
9. Gorbunova Ana Olímpic Bendinat ESP
10. Lombardi Alexandra Infinity RGC GBR
11. Fernandez Naiara ALMARA BURJASSOT ESP
2013 Category A (2013)
1. Ungurián Panna Mia Óbuda-Kalász Rg Tc HUN
2. Andrade - Morales Emma Precision Rhythmic Gymnastics club IRL
3. Kolesnikova Valeriia Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
4. Kiaupaite Guste Neda Juščė rhythmic gymnastics LTU
5. Dudarenko Viktoria Aurore Oetrange LUX
6. BAZTAN BALLENT JIMENA GRCalahorra ESP
7. Habli Riana Quick steps KUW
8. Peļše Kira Riga LAT
9. Kostjukova Margarita Riga LAT
10. Krasnoshlyk Stanіslava Ukraine Dnipro UKR
11. BOGDANOVA Sylvia GR Côte d’Azur FRA
12. GRECHISHKINA ALISA Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
13. Nikitsiuk Amelia Amathus Club CYP
14. Touhami Yasmina GYMNASTIKA RG MAR
15. Pastukhova Zhanna Sports Academy Anatoly Pervanchuk MDA
16. Grigaleviciute Eva Excel Gymnastics IRL
17. Muntian Nikole SGA Domini Opole POL
2013 Category B (2013)
1. Abul Mesk Quick steps KUW
2. Yaghi Naya Quick steps KUW
3. Vinogradova Liana Neda Juščė rhythmic gymnastics LTU
4. Kupryianova Yulia Ritmica RG Club NED
5. Borovska Maria Ritmica RG Club NED
6. Tondolo Alice Ritmica RG Club NED
7. PASCUAL BENITO IRAIA GRCalahorra ESP
8. AUTERI PALOMA Grimaud FRA
9. PEGUET Charlotte AEB GYM CHAMBERY FRA
10. Butkutė Ona Sostinės Sporto Centras LTU
11. Biete Asnāte Riga LAT
12. Emma Sánchez Terán Martínez Ottawa RG Club CAN
13. Ladur Anita Ukraine Dnipro UKR
14. RADAELLI Nicole GR Côte d’Azur FRA
15. Sidorenko Nicole Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
16. Galeev Maria Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
17. Lūse Alise Riga LAT
18. Hahiļeva Arina Vingro Visi Riga LAT
19. Establet Nina ASPTT NICE GR FRA
20. Niemela Sara Sofija KRG Šiška SLO
21. Zhou Emma Mississauga Newnorth RGC CAN
22. Hegazy Joury Mississauga Newnorth RGC CAN
23. Papp Dóra Óbuda-Kalász Rg Tc HUN
24. Mouret Lilou Grimaud FRA
25. El sayed Layla SOUL GYMNASTICS UAE
26. El Behery Amina SOUL GYMNASTICS UAE
27. CARRETERO ANASTASIA GR PERPIGNAN FRA
28. Kaupuža Polina Jurmalas Sporta skola LAT
29. Aguado Palau Aitana CGR Alcasser ESP
30. Listova Karolina RGC Dynamo GBR
31. LOZANO GARCIA ANA CLUB GIMNASIA BENIFAIO VALENCIA ESP
32. Arcis Lola ALMARA BURJASSOT ESP
2013 Category C (2013)
1. Bulatova Kyra Ritmica RG club NED
2. Lukashevych Karolina Ritmica RG club NED
3. Wang Lexi Ritmica RG club NED
4. Kosivchenko Anastasiia Ritmica RG club NED
5. Pradyumna Aghanya Ritmica RG club NED
6. Ao Angela Ritmica RG club NED
7. Bogomolova Alice Ritmica RG club NED
8. López Antelo Coral Club Seseña Gimnasia Rítmica ESP
9. ZENO CATERINA Società Ginnastica Pavese ASD ITA
10. Cheng Kaila Ottawa RG Club CAN
11. Michels Nike Olímpic Bendinat ESP
2012 Category A (2012)
1. Kalnupe Elza ĶVK "Feja" LAT
2. Gergics Lujza Óbuda-Kalász Rg Tc HUN
3. Simon Alexandra Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
4. Abdumalik Amina Ritmica RG Club NED
5. Péter Szofi Pecsi RGSE HUN
6. Nehurenko Valeria VK Noorus EST
7. Hergenrőder Léna Pecsi RGSE HUN
8. Trofimova Darija Sostinės Sporto Centras LTU
9. Kovrigina Jelena Riga LAT
10. Narusevičiūtė Rusnė ArtGym LTU
11. Nerush Alisa Ukraine Dnipro UKR
12. Tsivchyk Sofiia Ukraine Dnipro UKR
13. Ozcelik Arya Trillium Rhythmic CAN
14. USTINOV Eva GR Côte d’Azur FRA
15. Nydia Nie Gymnastics Ontario CAN
16. Chantal Chen Gymnastics Ontario CAN
17. Guo Yitong Excellent RG Club CHN
18. Zuravlova Darja Jurmalas Sporta skola LAT
19. Zakharova Maria Sports Academy Anatoly Pervanchuk MDA
2012 Category B (2012)
1. Simon Elisa Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
2. Nenkova Daria Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
3. MORENO PEREZ AITANA GRD Pinto ESP
4. MIMO MARÍN DANIELA GRD Pinto ESP
5. BOSSO DURAN CANDELARIA GRD Pinto ESP
6. GALLEGO GONZALEZ ROCIO GRD Pinto ESP
7. GONZALEZ CORONILLA ARIADNA GRD Pinto ESP
8. Shelestova Nicole Ritmica RG Club NED
9. Kuznetsova Alexandra Karpenko Gymnastics Academy SGP
10. PINTADO MIREIA GRD Pinto ESP
11. ROMÁN CLAUDIA GRD Pinto ESP
12. MARTIN MONICA GRD Pinto ESP
13. BRUMA EMMA GRD Pinto ESP
14. Gromova Maria VK Noorus EST
15. CARMONA LORENZO LUCIA GRCalahorra ESP
16. Pärni Elisabet VK Noorus EST
17. Stephenson Ellisif Fredrika Ottawa RG Club CAN
18. Šavicka Karolina Vingro Visi Riga LAT
19. Spiridovska Renata Vingro Visi Riga LAT
20. Samodral Anna ASPTT NICE GR FRA
21. Dulin Ella North-East Rhythmics USA
22. Cowton Skye Mississauga Newnorth RGC CAN
23. Radwan Laila SOUL GYMNASTICS UAE
24. El khouly Amina SOUL GYMNASTICS UAE
25. Hamdy Lama SOUL GYMNASTICS UAE
26. GRONDIN-NOURRY LIZZIE GR PERPIGNAN FRA
27. GELLIER-DAMOUR LYNN GR PERPIGNAN FRA
28. Ilia Helen Amathus Club CYP
29. Pangonyte Kamile Excel Gymnastics IRL
30. Ivanowa Daria SGA Domini Opole POL
31. Simonenko Diana Sports Academy Anatoly Pervanchuk MDA
32. Sheremet Dariia Sports Academy Anatoly Pervanchuk MDA
2012 Category C (2012)
1. Oliviera Ana Ritmica RG club NED
2. Trofimova Elizaveta Precision Rhythmic Gymnastics Club IRL
3. Oger De Sousa Mila Grimaud FRA
4. PINERO LEBAS Emma AEB GYM CHAMBERY FRA
5. Li Yihan Ottawa RG Club CAN
6. Letrán Sánchez de la Campa Sofía Club GR Kandela ESP
7. Alawadhi Dalal Quick steps KUW
8. BUOMPANE SARA Società Ginnastica Pavese ASD ITA
9. BOBBIO PALLAVICINI LUCREZIA Società Ginnastica Pavese ASD ITA
10. Susana Alonso Ritmica Izarrak ESP
11. SERANI GAIA Società Ginnastica Pavese ASD ITA
12. Cañadas Carlota Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
13. GARCIA GALOFRE ARIADNA Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
14. Apedo Robyn ASPTT NICE GR FRA
15. Sleptsova Viktoriia ASPTT NICE GR FRA
16. DI FLURI GIULIA Società Ginnastica Pavese ASD ITA
17. Masson Léna Istres Gymnastique Rythmique FRA
18. Roux Jade Istres Gymnastique Rythmique FRA
19. Gorelova Poļina Jurmalas Sporta skola LAT
20. Linda Kusnezow Olímpic Bendinat ESP
21. Mushketa Yelyzaveta ASPTT NICE GR FRA
2011 Category A (2011)
1. Szabó Yasmine Óbuda-Kalász Rg Tc HUN
2. Graas Paris Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
3. Péter Panna Pecsi RGSE HUN
4. MANGADO FERNANDEZ GISELLE GRCalahorra ESP
5. MARZO MUNILLA LUCIA GRCalahorra ESP
6. Kachovetz Kinga Pecsi RGSE HUN
7. Yevtushenko Kateryna Happy Gym BEL
8. Bendeliani Eliza Trillium Rhythmic CAN
9. Mijić Una KRG Šiška SLO
10. Cvetković Maja KRG Šiška SLO
11. SORIA EMMA GR PERPIGNAN FRA
12. Maliavina Dariia SGA Domini Opole POL
13. Martinez Naira ALMARA BURJASSOT ESP
2011 Category B (2011)
1. Chaillou Azalee Ritmica RG Club NED
2. MONNIER Margaux AEB GYM CHAMBERY FRA
3. COLAS Sasha AEB GYM CHAMBERY FRA
4. Salem Jana Quick steps KUW
5. Perje Michelle Sostinės Sporto Centras LTU
6. Bella Gershenovich Gymnastics Ontario CAN
7. Cassie Giang Gymnastics Ontario CAN
8. Inzani Chloe' Marie Società Ginnastica Pavese ASD ITA
9. SANYAN LILIA Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
10. Tyshchenko Anna ASPTT NICE GR FRA
11. Burnik Nia KRG Šiška SLO
12. Kadak Ocvirk Karolina KRG Šiška SLO
13. Barnes Mirabelle North-East Rhythmics USA
14. Botros Natalie SOUL GYMNASTICS UAE
15. Salva Lyna Istres Gymnastique Rythmique FRA
16. CHRISTOFOROU INO Amathus Club CYP
17. Katsamba Anna Amathus Club CYP
18. Zeniou Stephania Amathus Club CYP
19. Anastasiou Domna Dominique Amathus Club CYP
20. Baddar Adriana GYMNASTIKA RG UAE
21. Balzhyk Anastasiia SGA Domini Opole POL
2011 Category C (2011)
1. GIREL Laurine AEB GYM CHAMBERY FRA
2. Roy-freeman Elizabeth Ottawa RG Club CAN
3. VENTURA ALESSANDRA Società Ginnastica Pavese ASD ITA
4. RAIMONDI COMINESI ANNA Fanfulla 1874_ASD GINNASTICA E SCHERMA ITA
5. ARZANI GIULIA Società Ginnastica Pavese ASD ITA
6. Pan Elena Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
7. Perko Izabela KRG Šiška SLO
8. Dvoršak Zamernik Zala KRG Šiška SLO
9. Zeng Constance Mississauga Newnorth RGC CAN
10. PASOLINI VERONICA Società Ginnastica Pavese ASD ITA
11. Brocard Jade Istres Gymnastique Rythmique FRA
12. Girko Katrina Jurmalas Sporta skola LAT
13. Julia Weisser Agora Portals ESP
14. Sofia Barchenkova Agora Portals ESP
Junior Category B (2010-2009)
1. Andrade - Morales Mikaela Precision Rhythmic Gymnastics club IRL
2. Martin Pauline Calais GRS FRA
3. Casiez Capucine Calais GRS FRA
4. Gournay Jeanne Calais GRS FRA
5. Vitushko Maria Calais GRS FRA
6. Bonnier Angelina Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
7. Vilsone Darja Riga LAT
8. Mogutov Jaroslava VK Noorus EST
9. ANTOÑANZAS TUTELEA ELENA GRCalahorra ESP
10. MANUSE Lola AEB GYM CHAMBERY FRA
11. BAIGUE Sarah AEB GYM CHAMBERY FRA
12. Al-Sharafi Nur Quick steps KUW
13. Hadi Layan Quick steps KUW
14. Bankauskaite Vilija Sostinės sporto centras LTU
15. Vlasova Jekaterina Sostinės Sporto Centras LTU
16. Šublinskaitė Eva Sostinės Sporto Centras LTU
17. Vēvere Sabīna Riga LAT
18. Škabireva Anastasija Riga LAT
19. Arupa Aleksandra Riga LAT
20. Georgieva Eli Milen Happy gym Woluwe BEL
21. Miatlushka Ivana Trillium Rhythmic CAN
22. MORENO GABRIELLA Trillium Rhythmic CAN
23. Larcan Lisa GR Côte d’Azur FRA
24. BIANCO BEATRICE Società Ginnastica Pavese ASD ITA
25. MELNYCHUK KATERINA Società Ginnastica Pavese ASD ITA
26. TONIETTI BEATRICE Società Ginnastica Pavese ASD ITA
27. Rengifo Klopčič Raquel KRG Šiška SLO
28. Švarc Ana Marie KRG Šiška SLO
29. Šebenik Lara KRG Šiška SLO
30. Ovshtein Sophie North Harbour Gymnastics NZL
31. Shaat Zeina SOUL GYMNASTICS UAE
32. Wastiaux Romy GR PERPIGNAN FRA
33. Mitsynska Diana Amathus Club CYP
34. Shaat Zeina Sporting club EGY
35. Gaitan-Holló Viktória Óbuda-Kalász Rg Tc HUN
36. Šadurova Darja ĶVK "Feja" LAT
37. Korytonchuk Sofía ALMARA BURJASSOT ESP
38. Ella Gruber Trillium Rhythmic CAN
Junior Category C (2010-2009)
1. Caune Anete ĶVK "Feja" LAT
2. Kampe Lara Rythmica Lux Schuttrange LUX
3. Dumont Sifolia Calais GRS FRA
4. Getmenova Daria Ritmica RG Club NED
5. Erdész Rozina Óbuda-Kalász Rg Tc HUN
6. Stinstra Lis Ritmica RG Club NED
7. Velyakova Zara Ritmica RG Club NED
8. Sánta Nadin Pecsi RGSE HUN
9. López Ana GRD PINTO ESP
10. Pérez Claudia GRD Pinto ESP
11. Biosca Nora GRD PINTO ESP
12. boillot oceane AEB GYM CHAMBERY FRA
13. Černošeina Nikolė Sostinės Sporto Centras LTU
14. Cui Shiyi (mia) Ottawa RG Club CAN
15. HERZBERG CHLOE Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
16. Yefimovich Diana Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
17. Timoshchuk Sofia Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
18. Grigorjeva Marija Vingro Visi Riga LAT
19. Circene Nikoleta Vingro Visi Riga LAT
20. Zaiceva Zlata Vingro Visi Riga LAT
21. Žitkova Darja Vingro Visi Riga LAT
22. Zacmane Aleksandra Vingro Visi Riga LAT
23. Sergejeva Anastasija Vingro Visi Riga LAT
24. Cimbaļuka Miļena Vingro Visi Riga LAT
25. El behery Hana SOUL GYMNASTICS UAE
26. Juškovska Katrina Jurmalas Sporta skola LAT
27. Erba Renāte Jurmalas Sporta skola LAT
28. CLAIRE LIU Olympium RGC CAN
29. Kreicere Diāna Riga LAT
Junior Category D (2010-2009)
1. Vitun Alesija Ritmica RG Club NED
2. Vitun Eleanora Ritmica RG Club NED
3. Housmans Eline Ritmica RG Club NED
4. ZOBLI NOUR Grimaud FRA
5. Jorge Clara Grimaud FRA
6. Aptoula Sude Happy Gym BEL
7. Cheng Kaili Ottawa RG Club CAN
8. Anna Chen Ottawa RG Club CAN
9. Salvan Valentina Fanfulla 1874_ASD GINNASTICA E SCHERMA ITA
10. BETTINELLI CHIARA Società Ginnastica Pavese ASD ITA
11. NEGRI VALENTINA Fanfulla 1874_ASD GINNASTICA E SCHERMA ITA
12. TRIA CAROLINA Fanfulla 1874_ASD GINNASTICA E SCHERMA ITA
13. Ainhize Martin Quero Ritmica Izarrak ESP
14. Maialen Tabares Souto Ritmica Izarrak ESP
15. Maddi Arbaiza Diaz Ritmica Izarrak ESP
16. PICCOLINI ANGELICA Fanfulla 1874_ASD GINNASTICA E SCHERMA ITA
17. Andrea Huete Sanchez Ritmica Izarrak ESP
18. Cafnik Lenja KRG Šiška SLO
19. Potokar Alina KRG Šiška SLO
20. Zmagaj Živa KRG Šiška SLO
21. Rebić Tjaša KRG Šiška SLO
22. Ma Ruby Mississauga Newnorth RGC CAN
23. Martinez Luna Olímpic Bendinat ESP
24. Burgos Muñoz Berta Club Rítimca Serradells AND
25. Blanca Aguado Agora Portals ESP
26. Daniela Sainz Ritmica Izarrak ESP
27. LECOMPTE Romane AGR Reims FRA
28. CARON Maurine AGR Reims FRA
29. Maria FERNANDEZ Club Rítmica Tortosa ESP
Senior Category B (2008 and older)
1. lauwers margot Grimaud BEL
2. Schaack Michelle Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
3. Mykolaievska Taisiia Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
4. Caldentey Marina G.R. Sa Marina de Llucmajor ESP
5. SNIEDZE Amanda ĶVK "Feja" LAT
6. Seidl Dóra Óbuda-Kalász Rg Tc HUN
7. Oduber Viva Ritmica RG Club NED
8. BAREKZAI Maria Ritmica RG Club NED
9. Sytnyk Arina Ritmica RG Club NED
10. Blagonadezdina Beata Riga LAT
11. MANUSE Mia AEB GYM CHAMBERY FRA
12. GIRARD Elise AEB GYM CHAMBERY FRA
13. Jankauskaitė Neda Sostinės Sporto Centras LTU
14. Lin Viky Ottawa RG Club CAN
15. Einhorn Jasmine Trillium Rhythmic CAN
16. Nievas Molinas Martina Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
17. Steveni Rayan North Harbour Gymnastics NZL
18. Ratnaraj Christine Mississauga Newnorth RGC CAN
19. PARES HORTENSE GR PERPIGNAN FRA
20. ASTRATJEVA Nikola LMVK-WEST LAT
21. Garcia Sofía CGR Alcasser ESP
22. Zabolotna Diana ALMARA BURJASSOT ESP
Senior Category C (2008 and older)
1. Kudrjavceva Linda Paula ĶVK "Feja" LAT
2. SCHOTT Meï-Linh Rythmic Club Tarbais FRA
3. Bénová Barbora TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou CZE
4. Caldentey Marina G.R. Sa Marina de Llucmajor ESP
5. Singhsmith Austyn TK Gymfit GBR
6. Grzibovska Anastasia RGC Dynamo GBR
7. Nooi De Decker Happy Gym BEL
8. massie mion juliette Grimaud FRA
9. MARTIN Léonie AEB GYM CHAMBERY FRA
10. LEMOINE Margot AEB GYM CHAMBERY FRA
11. Sklokin Elizabeth Ottawa RG Club CAN
12. Zhang Alison Ottawa RG Club CAN
13. Rezagui Wali Grenoble gymnastique FRA
14. SANCHEZ Jade Rythmic Club Tarbais FRA
15. CADORE NASTIA Società Ginnastica Pavese ASD ITA
16. MANZINI BEATRICE Società Ginnastica Pavese ASD ITA
17. RICCARDI GRETA Società Ginnastica Pavese ASD ITA
18. MASTANTUONO GAIA Società Ginnastica Pavese ASD ITA
19. Abramova Sofia Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
20. Izaro Martin Quero Ritmica Izarrak ESP
21. Dmitrijeva Diana Vingro Visi Riga LAT
22. Shyian Alisa ASPTT NICE GR FRA
23. Khokhlova Karina ASPTT NICE GR FRA
24. Radin Hana KRG Šiška SLO
25. Tommasini Lou Grimaud FRA
26. Gillet Lénaïs Istres Gymnastique Rythmique FRA
27. VEERLE TUINEMA Ritmica RG Club NED
28. van der Beek Elisa Ritmica RG Club NED
29. Pannequin Lucile ASPTT NICE GR FRA
30. MALTOT Laura AGR Reims FRA
31. BARKHOUDARYAN Victoria AGR Reims FRA
32. MOINE Margaux AGR Reims FRA
33. DI MAGGIO Eva AGR Reims FRA
34. Stephanie Essi Happy Gym BEL
35. Juan Maria ALMARA BURJASSOT ESP
Senior Category D (2008 and older)
1. FEBVRE WEISHARDT CHARLOTTE grimaud FRA
2. Kheribeche Kaïna Grimaud FRA
3. vitrant emilie Grimaud FRA
4. Bouteille Thiely Lou Ann Grimaud FRA
5. PEENE Helena AEB GYM CHAMBERY FRA
6. Velázquez Pérez Julieta Club GR Kandela ESP
7. SAPORITO SOFIA Fanfulla 1874_ASD GINNASTICA E SCHERMA ITA
8. MOGGI LUCREZIA Fanfulla 1874_ASD GINNASTICA E SCHERMA ITA
9. MEAZZA GIULIA Fanfulla 1874_ASD GINNASTICA E SCHERMA ITA
10. RICOTTI ALESSIA Fanfulla 1874_ASD GINNASTICA E SCHERMA ITA
11. Debeljak Juta KRG Šiška SLO
12. occaso mercan amarys Grimaud FRA
13. lauwers margot Grimaud FRA
14. Elondo Epok Arielle Istres Gymnastique Rythmique FRA
15. Vasileva Vlada Olímpic Bendinat ESP
Prebenjamin (2017-2016)
1. SESEÑA Club Seseña Gimnasia Rítmica ESP
2. PREBENJAMIN NACIONAL BASE Ritmica Quart de Poblet ESP
3. PUIG DEN VALLS IBIZA PUIG DEN VALLS IBIZA ESP
Benjamin (2016-2015)
1. CRS benjami Club Rítimca Serradells AND
Alevin (2015-2014-2013)
1. Happy Gym Happy Gym BEL
2. SESEÑA Club Seseña Gimnasia Rítmica ESP
3. Grimaud Grimaud FRA
4. CRS alevin Club Rítimca Serradells AND
5. ALEVIN FEDERACION Ritmica Quart de Poblet ESP
6. Moldova Sports Academy Anatoly Pervanchuk MDA
Infantil (2013-2012-2011)
1. CGR Murta Alzira CGR Murta Alzira ESP
2. O.T.JMVK Jurmalas Sporta skola LAT
3. CRS infantil Club Rítimca Serradells AND
4. INFANTIL ABSOLUTO Ritmica Quart de Poblet ESP
Junior (2011-2010-2009)
1. O.T.JMVK Jurmalas Sporta skola LAT
2. CADETE NACIONAL BASE Ritmica Quart de Poblet ESP
Senior (2008 and older)
1. Grimaud Grimaud FRA
2. Senior Club Gimnàstica Sant Cugat ESP
3. JUVENIL NACIONAL BASE Ritmica Quart de Poblet ESP
4. SENIOR FEDERACION Ritmica Quart de Poblet ESP
Pre - juniors (2011)
1. Oleynik Izabella Karpenko Gymnastics Academy SGP
2. Sabanska Darja Riga LAT
3. Chubarova Varvara Ukraine Dnipro UKR
4. Shyripova Marta Ukraine Dnipro UKR
5. Ivanova Iana Trillium Rhythmic CAN
6. Yevzlin Lillian Trillium Rhythmic CAN
7. Ryadkova Plamena Excel Gymnastics IRL
8. GILLIAN LU Trillium Rhythmic CAN
Junior Category A (FIG)
1. Simonaityte Vesta Happy gym Woluwe BEL
2. Stasane Emilia Rythmica Lux Schuttrange LUX
3. Zhykharka Emilia GymStar IAIA
4. Barekzai Anne Ritmica RG Club NED
5. Veltman Indy Ritmica RG Club NED
6. NEUKIRCHNER Zoé Pecsi RGSE HUN
7. HESZ Franciska Mira Pecsi RGSE HUN
8. Lim Kaen Karpenko Gymnastics Academy SGP
9. VIZGAITĖ MIGLĖ Sostinės Sporto Centras LTU
10. Kaminsky Julianna Trillium Rhythmic CAN
11. Bachinsky Alexandra Trillium Rhythmic CAN
12. Berna Ablikim Gymnastics Ontario CAN
13. Corbett Anna Questo RG CAN
14. Trubchennikova Sofiia Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
15. Jevnikar Kaja KRG Šiška SLO
16. Li Athena North Harbour Gymnastics NZL
17. Drescher Jessica North Harbour Gymnastics NZL
18. Mincheva Raya Olympium RGC CAN
19. Locmele Marta Jurmalas Sporta skola LAT
20. Liauta Nicole Belarus BLR
21. Caren Nina Excel Gymnastics IRL
22. Jerofejeva Milana Precision Rhythmic Gymnastics Club IRL
23. OKSANICH Yuliana Sports Academy Anatoly Pervanchuk MDA
24. Yevchenko Yekaterina Independent Athelete Assosiation IAIA
25. PIRES DA SILVA BARBOSA HELOYSA Tryad BRA
26. RODRIGUEZ Blanca ALMARA BURJASSOT ESP
Senior Category A (FIG)
1. ELENA SHAGOVA Ritmica RG club NED
2. Werner Anne Ritmica RG Club NED
3. Van der Laan Noa Gabrielle Ritmica RG Club NED
4. SIMON Amandine Luxembourg National Team LUX
5. Golovinova Kira Happy Gym BEL
6. RANONYTĖ Roberta Sostinės Sporto Centras LTU
7. TRICOLICI Milana Sostinės Sporto Centras LTU
8. GUYUMJIAN Lily Gymnastics federation of Armenia ARM
9. Drevylo Veronika Trillium Rhythmic CAN
10. Rudiy Leonella Trillium Rhythmic CAN
11. Kretchina Amy Trillium Rhythmic CAN
12. Kirpichnikova Alexandra TV Nellingen GER
13. Polak Ela KRG Šiška SLO
14. Malkova Maria North Harbour Gymnastics NZL
15. Volosova Arina GR PERPIGNAN FRA
16. HARNASKO Alina Belarus BLR
17. TKATCHEVA Darya Belarus BLR
18. RECHKINA Alina Belarus BLR
19. SALOS Anastasiia Belarus BLR
20. MILANA BURKA Excel Gymnastics IRL
21. Mc Alpine Callan Precision Rhythmic Gymnastics Club IRL
22. DE SOUZA MATHIAS JULIA Tryad BRA
23. Melo Livia Tryad BRA
Judges
1. Simonaitiene Julija Happy gym Woluwe BEL
2. REPKE Estere ĶVK "Feja" LAT
3. Fokeeva Sofija Ritmica RG club NED
4. CHAPARRO CASTRO Ana Isabel ESP
5. Érfalvy Nóra HUN
6. BOUROVA Roumiana Happy Gym BEL
7. LEON MARIN RICARDO GRCalahorra ESP
8. DOLOGA Jekatyerina Pécsi RGSE HUN
9. MANUSE Paméla AEB GYM CHAMBERY FRA
10. Coppin Canelle AEB GYM CHAMBERY FRA
11. Al-Sharafi Svetlana Quick steps KUW
12. Židonienė Rasa Sostinės Sporto Centras LTU
13. KUCINSKA Natalja Riga LAT
14. Li Melanie Ottawa RG Club CAN
15. KIRPICHNIKOVA Evgenia TV Nellingen GER
16. ASSADOULLAEV Julia Gymnastics Ontario CAN
17. Chen Sihui Excellent RG Club CHN
18. marini mariacristina Società Ginnastica Pavese ASD ITA
19. Slitenko Irina ASPTT NICE GR FRA
20. Rus Viktorija KRG Šiška SLO
21. Sterner Marnie North Harbour Gymnastics NZL
22. Dolic Andrea