Happy Trophy 2024

01.06.2024 - 02.06.2024

Brussels

Deadline entry: 23.04.2024
Deadline MP3: 20.05.2024
Contact: [email protected]
Notes: The official rhythmic gymnastics photographer Olena Adarchenko will work at the competition.

You can order a photo by leaving a request on our website Adarchenko PHOTOGRAPHY - www.adarchenko.photos  You can also place an order via messengers by contacting us at +380501730015. Instagram page - Adarchenko PHOTOGRAPHY Facebook page - Adarchenko PHOTOGRAPHY   It is important to keep in mind that the shooting of gymnasts is carried out exclusively by appointment, so do not forget to contact us in advance!!!

# Category Type
1. Baby Gold (2018-2019) Individual
1.
2. Benjamin A (2016-2017) Individual
1.
2.
3. Mini A (2014-2015) Individual
1.
2.
4. Hopes I A (2013) Individual
1.
2.
5. Hopes II A (2012) Individual
1.
2.
6. Pre-junior A (2011) Individual
1.
2.
7. Junior A (2009-2010) Individual
1.
2.
3.
8. Baby Silver (2018-2019) Individual
1.
9. Benjamin B (2016-2017) Individual
1.
2.
10. Mini B (2014-2015) Individual
1.
2.
11. Hopes I B (2013) Individual
1.
2.
12. Hopes II B (2012) Individual
1.
2.
13. Pre-Junior B (2011) Individual
1.
2.
14. Junior B (2009-2010) Individual
1.
2.
15. Benjamin C (2016-2017) Individual
1.
16. Mini C (2014-2015) Individual
1.
17. Hopes I C (2013) Individual
1.
18. Hopes II C (2012) Individual
1.
19. Pre-Junior C (2011) Individual
1.
20. Junior C (2009-2010) Individual
1.
21. Benjamin D (2016) (2016) Individual
1.
22. Mini D (2014-2015) Individual
1.
23. Hopes I D (2013) Individual
1.
24. Hopes II D (2012) Individual
1.
25. Pre-Junior D (2011) Individual
1.
26. Junior D (2009-2010) Individual
1.
27. Gala (All) Group
1.
28. Benjamin D (2017) (2017) Individual
1.

Filter Entriesfilter

Baby Gold (2018-2019)
1. Yilmaz Nil Happy gym Woluwe BEL
2. Lupu Yeva Happy gym Woluwe BEL
3. Tartyzheva Elizaveta Happy Gym woluwe BEL
Benjamin A (2016-2017)
1. Kovaleva Agnia Happy gym Woluwe BEL
2. Aksamit Taisija Gimnastikos zingsnis SSC LTU
3. Zhitomirskiy Rebecca Eligranz Sports Club GER
4. Shaili Silvera Impuls BEL
Mini A (2014-2015)
1. Van Nieuwenhuyse Febe Happy Gym BEL
2. Elomari Ines Happy Gym BEL
3. Tyshchenko Zlata Happy Gym BEL
4. LOMBARD Marion ALLIANCE DIJON GYM 21 FRA
5. Nahorna Anastasiia Happy Gym BEL
6. Achtergaele Alexia Happy Gym BEL
7. Toncheva Nicole Happy Gym BEL
8. SINICYNA KAMILA Gimnastikos zingsnis SSC LTU
9. REZNIK ARINA Gimnastikos zingsnis SSC LTU
10. Poliakova Nika Anna's Gymnastics Academy GBR
11. Sozdinler Alisa Ada Anna's Gymnastics Academy GBR
12. Gözel Eflin Happy Gym BEL
13. Kõuts Estelle Mariell VK Noorus EST
14. Otsabrik Kristina VK Noorus EST
15. Tartyzheva Anastasiia Happy gym Woluwe BEL
16. Fitel Anna Union West Wien AUT
17. Ananyeva Daria Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
Hopes I A (2013)
1. Betguer Zoe Happy Gym Anderlecht BEL
2. Vertus Ajsa Aurore Oetrange LUX
3. Dudarenko Viktoria Aurore Oetrange LUX
4. Protsenko Vlasta Happy Gym BEL
5. CARLOT Jade ALLIANCE DIJON GYM 21 FRA
6. Manoli Erica Wemmel GR BEL
7. Nemodruk Arina Anna's Gymnastics Academy GBR
8. Karpaitis Alisa SSV Düsseldorf Knittkuhl GER
9. Kotsenko Daria Impuls vzw BEL
10. Kanska Anastasia Union West Wien AUT
11. Andrade - Morales Emma Precision Rhythmic Gymnastics club IRL
Hopes II A (2012)
1. Muradova Medeya Happy Gym Anderlecht BEL
2. Buzan Emiliia Happy Gym Anderlecht BEL
3. DYMARCHUK Myroslava Happy Gym BEL
4. SALVI Angelina ALLIANCE DIJON GYM 21 FRA
5. Ferrante Evita Anna's Gymnastics Academy GBR
6. Simon Elisa Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
7. Simon Alexandra Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
8. Nenkova Daria Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
Pre-junior A (2011)
1. Pavlova Anastasia Happy Gym BEL
2. Glasová Julie SSK Vítkovice CZE
3. Saranchuk Yeva SSV Düsseldorf Knittkuhl GER
Junior A (2009-2010)
1. Frikel Kira SSV Düsseldorf Knittkuhl GER
2. Strelkova Aliona Aurora Oetrange LUX
3. Kudinova Anna Aurora Oetrange LUX
4. Strelkova Polina Aurora Oetrange LUX
5. Buhai Oleksandra Aurora Oetrange LUX
6. Jerofejeva Milana Precision Rhythmic Gymnastics Club IRL
7. STASANE Emilia Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
8. SIMON Amandine Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
Baby Silver (2018-2019)
1. Boldisor Olivia Wemmel GR BEL
2. Ettalaa Lilya Happy Gym Anderlecht BEL
3. Charaane Tiah Happy Gym Anderlecht BEL
4. Juklen Lea Impuls vzw BEL
5. Wong Yu Tung Happy Gym Woluwe BEL
Benjamin B (2016-2017)
1. Nikishenko Mary-Jane Happy Gym BEL
2. Chaib Nour Happy Gym BEL
3. Shemiakin Adelina Happy Gym BEL
4. Naydenova Elina Happy Gym BEL
5. NOVIKOVA POLINA Gimnastikos zingsnis SSC LTU
6. TURCINAITE JULIJA Gimnastikos zingsnis SSC LTU
7. ZDANAUSKAITE AUSTEJA Gimnastikos zingsnis SSC LTU
8. PAUZUOLYTE SMILTE Gimnastikos zingsnis SSC LTU
9. Markevic Amelija Gimnastikos zingsnis SSC LTU
10. Konenko Sofia VK Noorus EST
11. Lokit Mirell Amanda VK Noorus EST
12. Tsurkan Aleksandra VK Noorus EST
Mini B (2014-2015)
1. Kuik Vivian Olympia Papendrecht NED
2. Verveer Enora Olympia Papendrecht NED
3. Visscher Emily Olympia Papendrecht NED
4. Mishin Mira Happy Gym BEL
5. Hristova Dayana Happy Gym BEL
6. Agacseven Sara Happy Gym BEL
7. Kazakevič Katrina Gimnastikos zingsnis SSC LTU
8. Krasnovskaja Emma Gimnastikos zingsnis SSC LTU
9. PAUZUOLYTE AUSTEJA Gimnastikos zingsnis SSC LTU
10. Des Campagne Liah Wemmel GR BEL
11. PETRULEVICIUTE AMELIJA Gimnastikos zingsnis SSC LTU
12. VEZELYTE MILANA Gimnastikos zingsnis SSC LTU
13. Popadyuk Elina Eligranz Sports Club GER
14. Lindenau Sophia SSV Düsseldorf Knittkuhl GER
15. Edakin Diana SSV Düsseldorf Knittkuhl GER
16. Laktionova Anhelina VK Noorus EST
17. Frank Alina-Nina SV Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel Hamburg GER
18. Felix da Silva Ana - Laura Precision Rhythmic Gymnastics Club IRL
19. Fomenko Mariia Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
Hopes I B (2013)
1. Ternynck Stephania Happy gym Woluwe BEL
2. Suna Sofija Maria Happy gym Woluwe BEL
3. van Orsouw Liva Olympia Papendrecht NED
4. Vandepitte Ashley Happy Gym BEL
5. Chabrol Elina Wemmel GR BEL
6. Mickute Lorena Impuls vzw BEL
7. Koulahmetova Rihanna Impuls vzw BEL
Hopes II B (2012)
1. Karamanyan Lorin Happy Gym Anderlecht BEL
2. van der Graaf Lova Olympia Papendrecht NED
3. Krolik Diana Lutsk DUSSH 3 UKR
4. Tynok Kira Eligranz Sports Club GER
5. Gromova Maria VK Noorus EST
6. Collart Nadège Impuls vzw BEL
7. Lannoy Milana Impuls vzw BEL
8. Trofimova Elizaveta Precision Rhythmic Gymnastics Club IRL
9. De Decker Toke Happy Gym BEL
Pre-Junior B (2011)
1. Sivkova Alexandra Happy Gym Anderlecht BEL
2. Vertus Spela Aurore Oetrange LUX
3. Colapietro Chiara Aurore Oetrange LUX
4. Verhaege Lisa Happy Gym BEL
5. SINICYNA MALGORZATA gimnastikos žingsnis SSC LTU
6. Korliakova Varvara SSV Düsseldorf Knittkuhl GER
7. Zghibarta Ilinca Impuls vzw BEL
Junior B (2009-2010)
1. Georgieva Eli Milen Happy gym Woluwe BEL
2. Mouradian Sara Happy Gym Anderlecht BEL
3. Zhulanova Annia SSC/GZ LTU
4. Polášková Nela SSK Vítkovice CZE
5. Jánská Dominika SSK Vítkovice CZE
6. Krejčíčková Beáta SSK Vítkovice CZE
7. Dudkina Adelina VK Noorus EST
8. Erdagi Melike SV Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel Hamburg GER
9. Schulkin Ksenija SV Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel Hamburg GER
10. Fedanova Olga Impuls vzw BEL
11. Andrade - Morales Mikaela Precision Rhythmic Gymnastics club IRL
12. Mihu Maia Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
13. Schaack Michelle Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
14. Mykolaievska Taisiia Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
Benjamin C (2016-2017)
1. Nagacevschi Margarita Happy gym Woluwe BEL
2. Simonavičiute Teofile Happy gym Woluwe BEL
3. Feinberg Talulah Anna's Gymnastics Academy GBR
4. Goncearuc Alice Happy Gym Anderlecht BEL
5. Doldier Amelia Happy Gym Anderlecht BEL
6. Betguer Mila Happy Gym Anderlecht BEL
7. Yankovska Ivanka Impuls BEL
8. Mytryk Iuliana Impuls BEL
9. Samoilenko Daryna Impuls BEL
Mini C (2014-2015)
1. Williams Rebecca Happy gym Woluwe BEL
2. van Stiphout Julia Olympia Papendrecht NED
3. Kirik Elvin Happy Gym BEL
4. Devolder Luna Happy Gym BEL
5. Kolchugina Svetlana Happy Gym BEL
6. Moro Liana Gimnastikos zingsnis LTU
7. Akpullukcu Liva Olympia Papendrecht NED
8. Peroyan Milana Happy Gym Anderlecht BEL
9. Dollorenzo Thalya Happy Gym Anderlecht BEL
10. Kasimova Diora SV Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel Hamburg GER
11. Kitaychyk Anastasia SV Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel Hamburg GER
12. Jornik Liza Impuls vzw BEL
13. Vorobieva Ekaterina Impuls vzw BEL
14. Akhmetova Veronika Union West Wien AUT
15. Kuchurian Valentina Impuls vzw BEL
Hopes I C (2013)
1. Schaepelynck Savana Happy Gym BEL
2. Burlacu Ana-Maria Wemmel GR BEL
3. El Taghdouini Lina Wemmel GR BEL
4. Gensse Louise Happy Gym Anderlecht BEL
5. Kanash Sofia Happy Gym Anderlecht BEL
6. Pustylnikov Viktoria SV Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel Hamburg GER
7. Ninomiya Ami Impuls BEL
Hopes II C (2012)
1. Nagacevschi Sofija Happy gym Woluwe BEL
2. Leihitu Noémi Olympia Papendrecht NED
3. Londot Ilyana Happy Gym BEL
4. Wolfs verbeke Miles Happy Gym BEL
5. Jacob Anaya Happy Gym BEL
6. Kling Ksenia SV Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel Hamburg GER
7. Székelyhidi-Disztl Viktoria Impuls vzw BEL
Pre-Junior C (2011)
1. de Groot Julia Olympia Papendrecht NED
2. Visscher Marly Olympia Papendrecht NED
3. Teixeira Gomes Anaïs Happy Gym BEL
4. Nychay Sofiia Wemmel GR BEL
5. Reznikov Katja SV Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel Hamburg GER
6. Hoffmann Anita SV Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel Hamburg GER
7. Long - Hill Sarah Precision Rhythmic Gymnastics club IRL
Junior C (2009-2010)
1. van der PLoeg Isabel Olympia Papendrecht NED
2. van Dordregt Sienna Olympia Papendrecht NED
3. Wemmers Anneloes Olympia Papendrecht NED
4. Oms Dana Aurore Oetrange LUX
5. Hribkova Yuliana Happy Gym BEL
6. Jakubowska Maja Studio Gwiazd POL
7. Frąc Anna Studio Gwiazd POL
Benjamin D (2016) (2016)
1. Podvihina Valeria Happy Gym Anderlecht BEL
2. Idrissi Lilya Happy Gym Anderlecht BEL
3. Idrissi Delya Happy Gym Anderlecht BEL
4. Benhamou Maryam Happy Gym Anderlecht BEL
5. Paladi Taisiia Happy Gym Anderlecht BEL
6. Agharbi Tasnim Happy Gym Anderlecht BEL
7. Huha Anastasiia Impuls vzw BEL
8. Stadler Maya Happy gym Woluwe BEL
9. Engelmann Adèle Creativ'N'Move LUX
Mini D (2014-2015)
1. Kobtseva Anna Happy Gym BEL
2. Bostanzhy Viktoriia Wemmel GR BEL
3. Balul Amelia Studio Gwiazd POL
4. Matuszewska Lena Studio Gwiazd POL
5. Blaes Amelie Wemmel GR BEL
6. Sova Andreea Wemmel GR BEL
7. Schaper Sanne RSG Zuidlaren NED
8. Tsyvon Arina RSG Zuidlaren NED
9. Chaarane Nellia Happy Gym Anderlecht BEL
10. Mocquant Sidonie Happy Gym Anderlecht BEL
11. Hrozavu Maria Anastasia Impuls vzw BEL
Hopes I D (2013)
1. Łabądź Aleksandra Studio Gwiazd POL
2. Trzionka Paulina Studio Gwiazd POL
3. Dirickx Rose Happy Gym Anderlecht BEL
Hopes II D (2012)
1. Bocheva Masha Olympia Papendrecht NED
2. Moskalu Myroslava Wemmel GR BEL
3. Huisman Moniek RSG Zuidlaren NED
4. Rodriguez Liza Happy Gym Anderlecht BEL
5. El Khmlich Nayla Happy Gym Anderlecht BEL
6. Shvets Snizhana Impuls vzw BEL
Pre-Junior D (2011)
1. Pawlusińska Alicja Studio Gwiazd POL
2. Teodorowska Alicja Studio Gwiazd POL
3. Oganessian Eliza Happy Gym Anderlecht BEL
Junior D (2009-2010)
1. Palarz Aleksandra Studio Gwiazd POL
2. Dworaczek Natalia Studio Gwiazd POL
3. Mykhalyk Yevheniia Eligranz Sports Club GER
Gala (All)
1. A10 Happy Gym BEL
2. A11-12 Happy Gym BEL
Benjamin D (2017) (2017)
1. Betu Mukaji Mwenyi Giovannie Wemmel GR BEL
2. Mereuta Beatrice Wemmel GR BEL
3. Baghdasaryan Sofi Wemmel GR BEL
4. Leclercq Calista Wemmel GR BEL
5. Mouloua Sarah Happy Gym Anderlecht BEL
6. Dupont Julia Happy Gym Anderlecht BEL
7. Birari Kashvi Happy Gym Anderlecht BEL
8. Gorbunova Anastasia Impuls vzw BEL
9. Akhmetshin Sofiya Impuls vzw BEL
10. Koulahmetova Ciara Impuls vzw BEL
11. Chen Sophia Happy gym Woluwe BEL
12. Rebouka Inaya Happy gym Woluwe BEL
13. Lobacheva Nadine Happy gym Woluwe BEL
14. Lazaruk Anastasia Happy gym Woluwe BEL
15. Grebenyuk Marie Happy gym Woluwe BEL
16. Wong Yi Ching Happy Gym Woluwe BEL
Judges
1. SIMONAITIENE Julija Happy gym Woluwe LTU
2. Syutova Sofya Happy Gym Anderlecht BEL
3. CARTON Elise Olympia Papendrecht NED
4. Misiutin Evgenia Aurore Oetrange LUX
5. BOUROVA Roumiana Happy Gym BEL
6. MARION Florie Alliance Dijon Gym 21 FRA
7. LESCINSKAITE-GERULE Jurgita LTU
8. Kouroutzidis Athana Wemmel GR BEL
9. Kardyka Dorota Studio Gwiazd POL
10. Malinowska Anita Studio Gwiazd POL
11. Krejčíčková Lenka SSK Vítkovice CZE
12. Zuidlaren Yvette RSG Zuidlaren NED
13. Henkel Elena SSV Düsseldorf Knittkuhl GER
14. Radnowskaja Natalia SV Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel Hamburg GER
15. Dumbrava Elina Impuls vzw BEL
16. Štšerbakova Anastassia VK Noorus EST
17. Mayer Olga Union West Wien AUT
18. Kupriianchuk Anastasiia Impuls BEL
19. Rehhab Nawel Creativ'N'Move LUX
20. Iampolskaia Alona Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
Coaches
1. EL IDRISSI DAFALI Soukaina Happy gym Woluwe MAR
2. Erpelinck Jasmijn Olympia Papendrecht NED
3. TT TT Aurore Oetrange LUX
4. ROTARU Silvia Alliance Dijon Gym 21 FRA
5. Fokina Alona Happy Gym BEL
6. De Witte Nona Happy Gym BEL
7. SEMENIUK JELENA Gimnastikos zingsnis VMSC LTU
8. Borreman Vanessa Wemmel GR BEL
9. Kouroutzidis Melinda Wemmel GR BEL
10. Kardyka Róża Studio Gwiazd POL
11. Dogotari Elisaveta Eligranz Sports Club GER
12. Zuidlaren Yvette RSG Zuidlaren NED
13. Frikel Alevtina SSV Düsseldorf Knittkuhl GER
14. Gorjunova Maryna SSV Düsseldorf Knittkuhl GER
15. Gätgens Svetlana SV Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel Hamburg GER
16. Kotsenko Irina Impuls vzw BEL
17. Meniv Mariya VK Noorus EST
18. Ekaterina Zakharova Union West Wien AUT
19. McDermott Ciara Precision Rhythmic Gymnastics Club IRL
20. van de Weyer Nancy Impuls BEL
21. Nenkova Sania Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
22. Bondareva Alona Rhythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX