Princess Cup 2024

08.06.2024 - 09.06.2024

Niederkorn, Luxembourg

Deadline entry: 16.05.2024
Deadline MP3: 19.05.2024
Contact: [email protected] Diana (FR/RUS/EN) +352 691 205 280 Alena (DE/RUS/EN) +49 176 87944619
Notes: Dear Gymnastics Friends, We are happy to invite you to the 5th edition of our International Rhythmic Gymnastics Competition “Princess Cup” which will take place in Differdange, Luxembourg on the 8th and 9th of June 2024.

# Category Type
1. 2018A (2018) Individual
1.
2. 2018B (2018) Individual
1.
3. 2018C (2018) Individual
1.
4. 2017A (2017) Individual
1.
2.
5. 2017B (2017) Individual
1.
6. 2017C (2017) Individual
1.
7. 2016A (2016) Individual
1.
2.
8. 2016B (2016) Individual
1.
9. 2016C (2016) Individual
1.
10. 2015A (2015) Individual
1.
2.
11. 2015B (2015) Individual
1.
2.
12. 2015C (2015) Individual
1.
13. 2014A (2014) Individual
1.
2.
14. 2014B (2014) Individual
1.
2.
15. 2014C (2014) Individual
1.
16. 2013A (2013) Individual
1.
2.
17. 2013B (2013) Individual
1.
2.
18. 2013C (2013) Individual
1.
19. 2012A (2012) Individual
1.
2.
20. 2012B (2012) Individual
1.
2.
21. 2012C (2012) Individual
1.
22. 2011A (2011) Individual
1.
2.
23. 2011B (2011) Individual
1.
2.
24. 2011C (2011) Individual
1.
25. JuniorA Individual
1.
2.
26. JuniorB Individual
1.
2.
27. JuniorC Individual
1.
28. SeniorA Individual
1.
2.
29. SeniorB Individual
1.
2.
30. SeniorC Individual
1.
31. Avance2019 (2019) Individual
1.
32. Avance2018 (2018) Individual
1.
33. Avance2017 (2017) Individual
1.
34. Avance2016 (2016) Individual
1.
35. Avance2015 (2015) Individual
1.
36. Avance2014 (2014) Individual
1.
37. Avance2013 (2013) Individual
1.
38. Avance2012 (2012) Individual
1.
39. 2019 (2019) Individual
1.
40. 2018-2016А Group
1.
41. 2018-2016В Group
1.
42. 2015-2013А Group
1.
43. 2015-2013В Group
1.
44. JuniorA Group
1.
2.
45. Junior B Group
1.
46. SeniorA Group
1.
2.
47. SeniorB Group
1.

Filter Entriesfilter

2018A (2018)
1. Alucheva Yoana Wiesbaden Eintracht GER
2. Schneigerberger Marija TTS Saarbrücken GER
2018B (2018)
1. Ragus Rebeca TV Hechtsheim Mainz GER
2. Bichert Maria Wiesbaden Eintracht GER
3. Steinhilber Veronika TV Rehlingen GER
2018C (2018)
1. Juklen Lea Impuls vzw BEL
2. Tsanova Yvon Rhythmic Dance Visé BEL
3. Gaye Liya ATGRS Thionville FRA
2017A (2017)
1. Fortes Helenah GRS Differdange LUX
2. Shaili Silvera Impuls BEL
3. Kiroglu Alina Charlottenburger TSV GER
2017B (2017)
1. Ionova Polina Aurore Oetrange LUX
2. Koulahmetova Ciara Impuls vzw BEL
3. Gorbunova Anastasia Impuls vzw BEL
4. Akhmetshin Sofiya Impuls vzw BEL
5. Shyshko Arina TV Rehlingen GER
6. Andonova Lea TV Rehlingen GER
7. Lesch Lilli TV Rehlingen GER
8. Zirkler Gisele Marie Elena TV Rehlingen GER
2017C (2017)
1. Faber Arev SVNA - Hamburg GER
2. Schmidt Maria SVNA - Hamburg GER
3. Liashenko Kira SVNA - Hamburg GER
4. Martynowski Lola Rhythmic Dance Visé BEL
5. Uriot Jade ATGRS Thionville FRA
6. Uriot Nina ATGRS Thionville FRA
7. Dettori Giulia ATGRS Thionville FRA
8. Klin Julia TTS Saarbrücken GER
9. Hadziselimovic Malou VFL Sindelfingen GER
10. Vovchenko Sofiia ATGRS Thionville FRA
11. Vergerio Charlie ATGRS Thionville FRA
2016A (2016)
1. Dorban Valerie GRS Differdange LUX
2. Popivnyak Karolina TTS Saarbrücken GER
3. Raheem Daria TTS Saarbrücken GER
4. Kontush ANNA Charlottenburger TSV GER
5. Khramova Valeria Charlottenburger TSV GER
6. Wehrberger Alisa Charlottenburger TSV GER
2016B (2016)
1. Kotwitzki Luise SVNA - Hamburg GER
2. Pinto Salagean Maria - Vitoria GRS Differdange LUX
3. Mytryk Iuliana Impuls BEL
4. Bagienski Sophia Aspelt Gym Academy LUX
5. Dell'aera Melina Aspelt Gym Academy LUX
6. Pollack Emilie Essener TB Schwarz-Weiss e.V. GER
7. Cudizio Capucine ATGRS Thionville FRA
8. Le Rouvilliois Adria ATGRS Thionville FRA
9. Auclair Coline ATGRS Thionville FRA
10. Sanfilippo Francesca TV Rehlingen GER
11. Sanfilippo Gina TV Rehlingen GER
12. Cruz Tapia Alexia TV Rehlingen GER
13. Hanemann Isabella TV Rehlingen GER
14. Schwabauer Anna-Maria TV Rehlingen GER
15. Hazard Keissy Forza Ritmica Belgium BEL
16. Van de Cotte Numi Forza Ritmica Belgium BEL
17. Popkova Vasilisa VFL Sindelfingen GER
18. Steiger Viktoria VFL Sindelfingen GER
19. Mosiichuk Svitlana VFL Sindelfingen GER
20. Mrazovic Dina Mainzer Turnverein von 1817 GER
21. Syniachenko Olesia ESV München-Ost GER
22. Zdun Sienna ATGRS Thionville FRA
2016C (2016)
1. Marinelli Flenghi Eliana GRS Differdange LUX
2. Morais Ferreira Elia GRS Differdange LUX
3. Corrignan Cylia Aurore Oetrange LUX
4. Yankovska Ivanka Impuls BEL
5. Samoilenko Daryna Impuls BEL
6. Jäger Lika Charlottenburger TSV GER
7. Sidorenko Milana ESV München-Ost GER
2015A (2015)
1. Cibotaru Yana TV Hechtsheim 1882 e.V. Mainz GER
2. TUDORACHE PATRICIA Brussels GR BEL
3. Lobanova POLINA Charlottenburger TSV GER
4. Vlasenko Varvara Charlottenburger TSV GER
2015B (2015)
1. Waisbek Velia SVNA - Hamburg GER
2. Ionova Alisa Aurore Oetrange LUX
3. Encarnaçao Lemos Diana GRS Differdange LUX
4. Nowak Anna TSG Siegen 1846 e.V. GER
5. Holubnycha Anastasiia Aspelt Gym Academy LUX
6. Lu Claire Stunning Studio TPE
7. Kovalska Mia TTS Saarbrücken GER
8. Schmidt Viktoria TV Rehlingen GER
9. Usoltsev Alina TV Rehlingen GER
10. Leinenbach Aria Lou TV Rehlingen GER
11. Di Franko Vivien TV Rehlingen GER
2015C (2015)
1. Neizvestny Ehinger Yael PassionGR-Junglinster LUX
2. Loots Maylis PassionGR-Junglinster LUX
3. Herasymets Mariia SVNA - Hamburg GER
4. Busch Elena Aurore Oetrange LUX
5. Kuchurian Valentyna Impuls BEL
6. Tsanova Nia Rhythmic Dance Visé BEL
7. Detro Camille Rhythmic Dance Visé BEL
8. Odeurs Loélia Rhythmic Dance Visé BEL
9. Hemmerling Sophie VFL Sindelfingen GER
2014A (2014)
1. De Sousa Lyana GRS Differdange LUX
2. Zeetsen Bindi GRS Differdange LUX
3. Krutsch Liana TV Hechtsheim 1882 e.V. Mainz GER
4. Zilionyte Agota Aspelt Gym Academy LUX
5. Petrianik ARINA Charlottenburger TSV GER
6. Konwerska Natissa Charlottenburger TSV GER
7. Valcheva Aglaya SKG Sprendlingen GER
2014B (2014)
1. Sesüla Melina SVNA - Hamburg GER
2. Gallet Camille Aurore Oetrange LUX
3. Lozitska Kira GRS Differdange LUX
4. Strebelle Alexandra Rhythmic Dance Visé BEL
5. Geynts Eva SVNA - Hamburg GER
6. Heckmann Alisa TTS Saarbrücken GER
7. Korchevaia Agata Charlottenburger TSV GER
8. Miller Emilia TSG Siegen 1846 e.V. GER
2014C (2014)
1. Ahmied Naelle Association Gymnique fameckoise FRA
2. Ait Boulaman Farah Association Gymnique fameckoise FRA
3. Nogueira Maili PassionGR-Junglinster LUX
4. Benetto Giulia PassionGR-Junglinster LUX
5. Sydorenko Varvara SVNA - Hamburg GER
6. Jornik Liza Impuls vzw BEL
7. Vorobieva Ekaterina Impuls vzw BEL
8. Hrozavu Maria Anastasia Impuls BEL
9. Pustovalova Yelyzaveta TSG Siegen 1846 e.V. GER
10. Gomer Lisa TSG Siegen 1846 e.V. GER
11. Cholombytko Karina TTS Saarbrücken GER
12. Ilchenko Sofia TTS Saarbrücken GER
13. Grünert Eleni Charlottenburger TSV/ TUG Leipzig GER
2013A (2013)
1. Manoli Erica Wemmel GR BEL
2. Melis Lucie GRS Differdange LUX
3. Vertus Ajsa Aurore Oetrange LUX
4. Dudarenko Viktoria Aurore Oetrange LUX
5. Kotsenko Daria Impuls vzw BEL
6. Albatova Kira Wiesbaden Eintracht GER
7. Lecheva Elizaveta Aspelt Gym Academy LUX
8. Ragel Katharina ATGRS Thionville FRA
9. Dinkel Nicole VFL Sindelfingen GER
2013B (2013)
1. Turenko Milana Schwerter TS GER
2. Stefanyshyn Sofiya Schwerter TS GER
3. Mickute Lorena Impuls vzw BEL
4. Koulahmetova Rihanna Impuls vzw BEL
5. Nosov Sofia Impuls vzw BEL
6. Tsanova Nicole Rhythmic Dance Visé BEL
7. Sabotic Ksenia Aspelt Gym Academy LUX
8. Nagel Melissa Aspelt Gym Academy LUX
9. Wang Julei SKG Sprendlingen GER
10. Zang Anastasia TTS Saarbrücken GER
11. Chilinscaia Vera TG Worms GER
12. Lee Anthea TG Worms GER
13. Lashch Oleksandra Charlottenburger TSV GER
2013C (2013)
1. Mullins Maeve PassionGR-Junglinster LUX
2. Picco Kylie PassionGR-Junglinster LUX
3. Coelho Azenha Liana Aurore Oetrange LUX
4. Bocharova Uliana Impuls BEL
5. Suarez Crespo Alexandra Impuls vzw BEL
6. Poverzhuk Vladyslava TV Hechtsheim 1882 e.V. Mainz GER
7. Ninomiya Ami Impuls BEL
8. Siciliani Alyssia RG Opfikon-Glattbrugg SUI
9. Al-sayed Yara RG Opfikon-Glattbrugg SUI
10. Glazener Rita RG Opfikon-Glattbrugg SUI
11. Holzer Joëlle RG Opfikon-Glattbrugg SUI
12. Marillo Luana RG Opfikon-Glattbrugg SUI
2012A (2012)
1. Lejava Anastassia Forza Ritmica Belgium BEL
2. Toulotte Noelie Aurore Oetrange LUX
3. Schadeck Louanne Aurore Oetrange LUX
4. Kuznetsova Amelia Schwerter TS GER
5. Sheremet Daria Schwerter TS GER
6. Molitor Milena ATGRS Thionville GER
2012B (2012)
1. Aremescu Alexandra GRS Differdange LUX
2. Cicigin Anastasia Schwerter TS GER
3. Collart Nadège Impuls vzw BEL
4. Lannoy Milana Impuls vzw BEL
5. Hartmann Marlena TSG Siegen 1846 e.V. GER
6. Tanasova Zlata TSG Siegen 1846 e.V. GER
7. Kovalchuk Nadiia SKG Sprendlingen GER
8. Konstantinov Violetta Schwerter TS GER
9. Brakk Valerie TG Worms GER
10. Derkach DOMINIKA Charlottenburger TSV GER
2012C (2012)
1. Ganzter Cassie Association Gymnique fameckoise FRA
2. Post Hailey PassionGR-Junglinster LUX
3. Gomes Cindy GRS Differdange LUX
4. Moskalu Myroslava Wemmel GR BEL
5. Gladun Sophia TV Hechtsheim Mainz GER
6. Székelyhidi Viktória Impuls BEL
7. Shvets Snizhana Impuls BEL
8. Godard Valentine Rhythmic Dance Visé BEL
9. Ramic Taida RG Opfikon-Glattbrugg SUI
10. Yershova Daryna RG Opfikon-Glattbrugg SUI
11. Avetisyan Yeva ARM
2011A (2011)
1. Melis Sara GRS Differdange LUX
2. Zghibarta Ilinca Impuls BEL
3. Schimmelpfenning Karolina TV Hechtsheim 1882 e.V. Mainz GER
4. Jerabek Zoe-Elizabeth VFL Sindelfingen GER
2011B (2011)
1. Vertuš Špela Aurore Oetrange LUX
2. Martynov Daria Schwerter TS GER
3. DIRICK emmie Rhythmic Dance Visé BEL
4. Ovchynnykova Daria TSG Siegen 1846 e.V. GER
5. Lecheva Victoria Aspelt Gym Academy LUX
6. Vanglovskaja Beatrice Aspelt Gym Academy LUX
7. Kovalova Maryna SKG Sprendlingen GER
8. Klippert Alexandra VFL Sindelfingen GER
2011C (2011)
1. Teixeira Araujo Leticia GRS Differdange LUX
2. Nychay Sofiia Wemmel GR BEL
3. Kirichenko Mariia TV Hechtsheim Mainz GER
4. Soares Alyssia GRS Differdange LUX
5. Lisova Anastasiia TSG Siegen 1846 e.V. GER
6. Dellantoni Alba Aspelt Gym Academy LUX
7. Patricio Cardoso Maria RG Opfikon-Glattbrugg SUI
8. Prokopetz Lilith VFL Sindelfingen GER
9. STUDER Clothilde BESANCON GYMNASTIQUE RYTHMIQUE FRA
JuniorA
1. Syzonenko Yeva Forza Ritmica Belgium BEL
2. Kuts Anhelina Forza Ritmica Belgium BEL
3. SALAMONE Clea Rhythmic Dance Visé BEL
4. Sezen Özhan Bilge SKG Sprendlingen GER
5. Wolf Lia TTS Saarbrücken GER
6. Dengina Kira TTS Saarbrücken GER
7. Voloshyna DARIA Charlottenburger TSV GER
JuniorB
1. Cornet Leonore PassionGR-Junglinster LUX
2. Martins Sara Aurore Oetrange LUX
3. Fedanova Olga Impuls BEL
4. BAUTIL Ema Rhythmic Dance Visé BEL
5. Tufa Klarissa Aspelt Gym Academy LUX
6. Odeurs Carlie Rhythmic Dance Visé BEL
7. Maier Emily SKG Sprendlingen GER
8. Zagurnyi Anna SKG Sprendlingen GER
9. Schweizer Julia SKG Sprendlingen GER
10. Nosanowa Arina SKG Sprendlingen GER
11. Buhl Alivia RG Opfikon-Glattbrugg SUI
12. Müller Hannah TG Worms GER
13. Luft Katharina Schwerter TS GER
14. Szabo Elina Mainzer Turnverein von 1817 GER
15. Lindenau Mia Mainzer Turnverein von 1817 GER
16. TEMPIER--KAJPR Maé ATGRS Thionville FRA
17. Fantaziu Suzana SKG Sprendlingen GER
18. Taine Wendy Rhythmic Dance Visé BEL
JuniorC
1. Keda Valeriia Forza Ritmica Belgium BEL
2. Kodymova Magdalena PassionGR-Junglinster LUX
3. Oms Dana Aurore Oetrange LUX
4. Smith Angelina Aurore Oetrange LUX
5. TALAGRAND Charline BESANCON GYMNASTIQUE RYTHMIQUE FRA
6. Sydorenko Taisiia TV Hechtsheim 1882 e.V. Mainz GER
7. Spiridonow Sophie RG Opfikon-Glattbrugg (Switzerland) SUI
8. Vasic Andjela RG Opfikon-Glattbrugg (Switzerland) SUI
9. Kchachatrian Emili ARM
SeniorA
1. Kouroutzidis Melinda Wemmel GR BEL
2. Labrie Levinia TG Worms GER
3. Vasila MAYA Charlottenburger TSV GER
SeniorB
1. Di Maggio Eva PassionGR-Junglinster LUX
2. RICHARD Valentine BESANCON GYMNASTIQUE RYTHMIQUE FRA
3. Ebel Margarita Schwerter TS GER
4. Elzer Adelina Schwerter TS GER
5. Lalmand Ninon Rhythmic Dance Visé BEL
6. Kovalova Yelizavieta SKG Sprendlingen GER
7. Bednarczyk Anastazja RG Opfikon-Glattbrugg SUI
8. Schütze Jessica RG Opfikon-Glattbrugg SUI
9. Reger Melina VFL Sindelfingen GER
10. Zukic Selma Mainzer Turnverein von 1817 GER
11. Pineda Valls Lucia Mainzer Turnverein von 1817 GER
12. Leipelt Luise Charlottenburger TSV/ TG Münster GER
Avance2018 (2018)
1. Gomri Ayleen GRS Differdange LUX
2. YATKIN Ayleen GRS Differdange LUX
3. DURAKOVIC Naya GRS Differdange LUX
4. MONTEIRO Leonor GRS Differdange LUX
Avance2017 (2017)
1. Nikiforova Alexandra GRS Differdange LUX
2. Gallo Laura GRS Differdange LUX
3. Mereuta Beatrice Wemmel GR BEL
4. Leclercq Calista Wemmel GR BEL
5. Patrignani Ilaria Aspelt Gym Academy LUX
6. Heymes Alvarez Clara Aspelt Gym Academy LUX
Avance2016 (2016)
1. Weydert Ella PassionGR-Junglinster LUX
2. Kopiczko Aleksandra PassionGR-Junglinster LUX
3. Carbone Antonella GRS Differdange LUX
4. Alvarez Erdenetsogt Margarita PassionGR-Junglinster LUX
Avance2015 (2015)
1. Hustin Amélie Kieu GRS Differdange LUX
2. Vizer Andrada GRS Differdange LUX
3. Zlatkova Victoria GRS Differdange LUX
4. Peterson Alexandra GRS Differdange LUX
5. Haidamaka Anna GRS Differdange LUX
6. EL AWAM Nour Firdaws GRS Differdange LUX
7. Blaes Amelie Wemmel GR BEL
8. Sova Andreea Wemmel GR BEL
9. Faizulaev Lielle TV Hechtsheim Mainz GER
10. Szafranska Amelia PassionGR-Junglinster LUX
Avance2014 (2014)
1. Rafikova Anhelina GRS Differdange LUX
2. Gallo Gabriella GRS Differdange LUX
3. Bostanzhy Viktoriia Wemmel GR BEL
4. Dell'aera Alexia Aspelt Gym Academy LUX
5. Bisova Olivia ESV München-Ost GER
6. Yaroshkevych Oleksandra ESV München-Ost GER
7. Slivina Furtado Amelia-Jayne Aurore Oetrange LUX
Avance2013 (2013)
1. Him Manelle Linda GRS Differdange LUX
2. Cibotari Gabrielle GRS Differdange LUX
3. Busch Sofia Aurore Oetrange LUX
4. Tynovska Zlata GRS Differdange LUX
2019 (2019)
1. Herzhova Kira TV Hechtsheim Mainz GER
2. Renouprez Clémie Rhythmic Dance Visé BEL
2018-2016В
1. GRS Differdange Mini GRS Differdange LUX
2015-2013А
1. TV Rehlingen TV Rehlingen GER
2015-2013В
1. Mini GRS Differdange LUX
2. ESV München Ost Kids ESV München-Ost GER
JuniorA
1. Junior TB 1889 Oppau GER
Junior B
1. TV Rehlingen TV Rehlingen GER
2. RG Opfikon-Glattbrugg RG Opfikon-Glattbrugg (Switzerland) SUI
SeniorB
1. Senior TB 1889 Oppau GER
2. Senior Mainzer Turnverein von 1817 GER
Judges
1. Kouroutzidis Athana Wemmel GR BEL
2. tbc Tbc Association Gymnique fameckoise FRA
3. Atanasova Lili Schwerter TS GER
4. Kupriianchuk Anastasiia Impuls BEL
5. Peters Olga TSG Siegen 1846 e.V. GER
6. Shemeta Valentyna Aspelt Gym Academy LUX
7. Dumbrava Elina Impuls vzw BEL
8. Kar Liubov SKG Sprendlingen GER
9. Massart Caroline Rhythmic Dance Visé BEL
10. Makhina Irina TTS Saarbrücken GER
11. Lorenski Bénédicte PassionGR-Junglinster LUX
12. Jerabek Iryna VFL Sindelfingen GER
13. Domagalski Zofia TG Worms GER
14. vetoshnikova Maria Forza Ritmica Belgium BEL
15. RAZZOLINI Fabienne BESANCON GYMNASTIQUE RYTHMIQUE FRA
16. Zayarnaya Natalia Mainzer Turnverein von 1817 GER
17. Schempp Sophia ESV München-Ost GER
18. Menshykova Anna TV Hechtsheim Mainz GER
19. Bykov Alena GRS Differdange LUX
20. Merz Gislaine Charlottenburger TSV GER
21. Aleksandrova Olga Aurore Oetrange LUX
22. Misiutin Evgenia Aurore Oetrange LUX
23. Seguer Estape Aina ESV München-Ost GER
24. Riikoja Kadri PassionGR-Junglinster LUX
25. Iezhemanskaya Mariia ATGRS Thionville FRA
Coaches
1. Peeters Nella Forza Ritmica Belgium BEL
2. Borreman Vanessa Wemmel GR BEL
3. Cuciurean Doina Impuls BEL
4. Pakhnyuk Aynur TSG Siegen 1846 e.V. GER
5. Quilez Manon Association Gymnique fameckoise FRA
6. Fedoryshyn Anastasiia Aspelt Gym Academy LUX
7. Batmanova Elena Aspelt Gym Academy LUX
8. Kotsenko Irina Impuls vzw BEL
9. Kar Liubov SKG Sprendlingen GER
10. Notter Bettina RG Opfikon-Glattbrugg (Switzerland) SUI
11. Schütze Peiline RG Opfikon-Glattbrugg (Switzerland) SUI
12. Vanlangenakker Julie Rhythmic Dance Visé BEL
13. Sklar Ivanna TTS Saarbrücken GER
14. Lesch Michelle TV Rehlingen GER
15. Berg Evelyn TV Rehlingen GER
16. Schönmaier Irina TV Rehlingen GER
17. Ess Juliane VFL Sindelfingen GER
18. Gogolew Klaudia TG Worms GER
19. JACQUIER Angélique BESANCON GYMNASTIQUE RYTHMIQUE FRA
20. Sölter Marion Mainzer Turnverein von 1817 GER
21. Dehn Swetlana Schwerter TS GER
22. Seguer Aina ESV München-Ost GER
23. Sashilina Anastasia TV Hechtsheim Mainz GER