2nd FORZA CUP International Competition

06.04.2024 - 07.04.2024

Gent

Deadline entry: 08.03.2024
Deadline MP3: 16.03.2024
Contact: [email protected] +32 472350404 Maria Vetoshnikova (Russian, Ukrainian, English) +32 478252598 Lara Daels (Dutch, French, English)
Notes:

# Category Type
1. Mini A (2015) Individual
1.
2.
2. Mini B (2015) Individual
1.
3. Children A (2014) Individual
1.
2.
4. Children B (2014) Individual
1.
2.
5. Children C (2014) Individual
1.
6. Pre-juniors A (2013) Individual
1.
2.
7. Pre-juniors B (2013) Individual
1.
2.
8. Pre-juniors C (2013) Individual
1.
2.
9. Pre-Juniors A (2012) Individual
1.
2.
10. Pre-Juniors B (2012) Individual
1.
2.
11. Pre-Juniors C (2012) Individual
1.
2.
12. 2011 A (2011) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
13. 2011 B (2011) Individual
1.
2.
3.
14. Seniors A (2008 and older) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
15. Seniors B (2008 and older) Individual
1.
2.
3.
16. Seniors C (2008 and older) Individual
1.
2.
17. Pre-Juniors D (2013) Individual
1.
18. Pre-Juniors D (2012) Individual
1.
19. 2011 C (2011) Individual
1.
2.
20. 2011 D (2011) Individual
1.
21. Juniors A (2010-2009) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
22. Juniors B (2010-2009) Individual
1.
2.
3.
23. Juniors C (2010-2009) Individual
1.
2.
24. Juniors D (2010-2009) Individual
1.
25. Seniors D (2008 and older) Individual
1.
26. Babies (2016 and younger) Individual
1.

Filter Entriesfilter

Mini A (2015)
1. De Geyter Ine Forza Ritmica Belgium BEL
2. TUDORACHE PATRICIA Brussels GR BEL
3. Ananyeva Daria Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
4. Silvera Shaïli Impuls vzw BEL
5. Mytryk Iuliana Impuls vzw BEL
6. TAZGHARTI Aya Le Soleil Levant BEL
7. Pollack Emilie Essener TB Schwarz-Weiß e.V. GER
Mini B (2015)
1. Yankovska Ivanka Impuls vzw BEL
2. Kuchurian Valentyna Impuls vzw BEL
3. Charlie Weck Wings Rhythmic Gymnastics Club IRL
4. Kosmina Karina TK Hannover GER
5. Resabala Menendez kassandra Brussels GR BEL
6. Knaub Aliona MTV Celle GER
7. Milton Aoibheann Wings Rhythmic Gymnastics Club IRL
Children A (2014)
1. MASHADI ULLYANA Brussels GR BEL
2. Happy Gym 1 Happy Gym BEL
3. Happy Gym 2 Happy Gym BEL
4. Iurasova Laura Sostinės SC LTU
5. Rodenbourg Giulia Ecole de GRS Luxembourg LUX
Children B (2014)
1. Sioen Ada Forza Ritmica Belgium BEL
2. Lofongo Umuney Sofia Forza Ritmica Belgium BEL
3. Fomenko Mariia Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
4. Busieau Célestine SHINy Academy BEL
5. Kus Safiye Essener TB Schwarz-Weiß e.V. GER
6. Hesemans Mien Gym Haacht vzw BEL
7. Happy Gym 3 Happy Gym BEL
8. Tissen Anna Essener TB Schwarz-Weiß e.V. GER
9. Yerokhina Zlataslava Essener TB Schwarz-Weiß e.V. GER
Children C (2014)
1. Raman Babette Forza Ritmica Belgium BEL
2. Vorobieva Ekaterina Impuls vzw BEL
3. Jornik Liza Impuls vzw BEL
4. Senderski Marielle TK Hannover GER
5. Kulischow Anastasia MTV Celle GER
6. Mahut Flora Ecole de GRS Luxembourg LUX
Pre-juniors A (2013)
1. KOCSIS ADELE Brussels GR BEL
2. KOçAK Elizya Le Soleil Levant BEL
3. Freitas Léonie GR Val d'Europe FRA
4. Roquelaure Loréva GR Val d'Europe FRA
5. Kotsenko Daria Impuls vzw BEL
6. Bossy Emilie Ecole de GRS Luxembourg LUX
7. Venkatapen Lea Ecole de GRS Luxembourg LUX
Pre-juniors B (2013)
1. Teski Dilara VfL Bad Kreuznach V.e. 1848 GER
2. Koulahmetova Rihanna Impuls vzw BEL
3. Mickute Lorena Impuls vzw BEL
4. Nosov Sofia Impuls vzw BEL
5. Turenko Milana Schwerter TS GER
6. Stefanyshyn Sofiya Schwerter TS GER
7. Samer Kinda Flying Roses Academy UAE
8. Zemliakova Yelizaveta Cadence BEL
Pre-juniors C (2013)
1. Wildner Franziska RSG Trier GER
2. LEBRUN Naïa SHINy Academy BEL
3. Sansterre Jade SHINy Academy BEL
4. Ninomiya Ami Impuls vzw BEL
5. Smirnov Emily VfL Bad Kreuznach V.e. 1848 GER
6. Henderyckx Imke Gym Haacht vzw BEL
7. Audenaert Lara Gym Haacht vzw BEL
8. Borisova Karolina SC "THEA Dance" - Bulgaria BUL
9. Bocharova Uliana Impuls BEL
10. Suarez Crespo Alexandra Impuls vzw BEL
11. Strubbe Maelys GR Evasion BEL
12. Stoye Charlotte TK Hannover GER
13. Jadot Mia Cadence BEL
14. MASSELUS Chloé Cadence BEL
15. Lobet Zoé Cadence BEL
16. Pushkar Diana Pôle Calais France FRA
Pre-Juniors A (2012)
1. Lecluyse Lobke Forza Ritmica Belgium BEL
2. Lejava Anastassia Forza Ritmica Belgium BEL
3. Claes Martha Forza Ritmica Belgium BEL
4. Hoerée Elly Forza Ritmica Belgium BEL
5. Tsalas Nefeli Brussels GR BEL
6. Tsurkan Liza Brussels GR BEL
7. Pigache Lola Pôle Calais France FRA
8. Couillard Elena Pôle Calais France FRA
9. Zaharieva Katerina SC "THEA Dance" - Bulgaria BUL
10. Nedqlkova Raq SC "THEA Dance" - Bulgaria BUL
11. Antifora Valentina Ecole de GRS Luxembourg LUX
Pre-Juniors B (2012)
1. Missenard Lina Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
2. De Vré Jitte Gym Haacht vzw BEL
3. Dinaburg Sofia VfL Bad Kreuznach V.e. 1848 GER
4. Ivanova Ivet SC "THEA Dance" - Bulgaria BUL
5. Stoyanova Tzvetelina SC "THEA Dance" - Bulgaria BUL
6. Collart Nadège Impuls vzw BEL
7. Lannoy Milana Impuls vzw BEL
8. Kuznetsova Amelia Schwerter TS GER
9. Sheremet Daria Schwerter TS GER
10. Bogomolnikovaitė Nikolė Sostinės SC LTU
11. Korovčenko Viktorija Sostinės SC LTU
Pre-Juniors C (2012)
1. Bruyneel Naomi Forza Ritmica Belgium BEL
2. Jung Emilie RSG Trier e. V. GER
3. Gudina Evelina RSG Trier GER
4. Yakovlieva Yeva Essener TB Schwarz-Weiß e.V. GER
5. Székelyhidi Viktória Impuls vzw BEL
6. Thompson Ivy TK Gymfit GBR
7. Schmidt Jessica Schwerter TS GER
8. Konstantinov Violetta Schwerter TS GER
9. Cicigin Anastasia Schwerter TS GER
10. Abbak Eylul Ecole de GRS Luxembourg LUX
2011 A (2011)
1. Gymnast I GTV de Badhoeve NED
2. Ozouf Lola Pôle Calais France FRA
3. Balzhyk Anastasiia Schwerter TS GER
4. Dimitrova Krasimira SC "THEA Dance" - Bulgaria BUL
5. Drintcho Elsa Ecole de GRS Luxembourg LUX
2011 B (2011)
1. Soethaert Elena Forza Ritmica Belgium BEL
2. Knol Julia VfL Bad Kreuznach V.e. 1848 GER
3. Salien Noor Gym Haacht vzw BEL
4. Zghibarta Ilinca Impuls BEL
5. Deconninck Inna GR Evasion BEL
6. Sami Qamar Flying Roses Academy UAE
7. Balcevič Julia Sostinės SC LTU
8. Dominaitė Rusnė Sostinės SC LTU
Seniors A (2008 and older)
1. Kestens Laura Forza Ritmica Belgium BEL
2. Kanyuka Alice Forza Ritmica Belgium BEL
3. GIELIS Laura Brussels gr BEL
4. gymnast A GTV de Badhoeve NED
5. Duwicquet Rosalie Pôle Calais France FRA
6. ROMENSKI Valerie Pôle Calais France FRA
7. Constantinidou Katarina Stockholm RG SWE
8. Rosenberg Sofia TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen GER
9. Grenz Mila TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen GER
10. Vasylyshyn Anastasiia TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen GER
11. valeanu Béatrice Brussels GR BEL
12. Slotvinska Patrycja Sostinės SC LTU
13. Meysembourg Elena Ecole de GRS Luxembourg LUX
14. Turpel Sophie Ecole de GRS Luxembourg LUX
15. Meysembourg Lilly Ecole de GRS Luxembourg
Seniors B (2008 and older)
1. Wan Ka Kei Forza Ritmica Belgium BEL
2. Schaack Michelle Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
3. Mykolaievska Taisiia Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
4. Gymnast B GTV de Badhoeve NED
5. Gymnast C GTV de Badhoeve NED
6. Van Den Berg Lise Gym Haacht vzw BEL
7. Van Noten Kaat Gym Haacht vzw BEL
8. Van Noten Lotte Gym Haacht vzw BEL
9. Timmermans Julie Gym Haacht vzw BEL
10. Vandenhoeck Sky Gym Haacht vzw BEL
11. FRYNS Alessia Le Soleil Levant BEL
12. ANACLERIO Enora Le Soleil Levant BEL
13. Chalbash Sofia Wings Rhythmic Gymnastics Club UKR
14. Vanneste Nohémie GR Evasion BEL
15. Wala Klara GR Evasion BEL
16. Mateus Marta Ecole de GRS Luxembourg LUX
Seniors C (2008 and older)
1. Depuydt Louise Forza Ritmica Belgium BEL
2. Singhsmith Austyn TK Gymfit GBR
3. Chenobaieva Kateryna Essener TB Schwarz-Weiß e.V. GER
4. Mihailova Natalia SC "THEA Dance" - Bulgaria BUL
5. Lyubenova Nikol SC "THEA Dance" - Bulgaria BUL
6. Elzer Adelina Schwerter TS GER
7. Ebel Margarita Schwerter TS GER
8. Neddens Isabella TK Hannover GER
9. Lefebvre Telma GR Evasion BEL
Pre-Juniors D (2013)
1. Filonok Kamilla Essener TB Schwarz-Weiß e.V. GER
2. THIRION Zoé Le Soleil Levant BEL
3. Frederick Jade GR Evasion BEL
4. Leblond Elea GR Evasion BEL
5. Hormuzd Mohata Mahnaz Flying Roses Academy UAE
6. Ducastel Manola GR Evasion BEL
7. Dovhalenko Yeva MTV Celle GER
8. Andrzheevskaia Eva MTV Celle GER
Pre-Juniors D (2012)
1. Di Stephano Mélina GR Evasion BEL
2. Belfiore Nella Cadence BEL
3. Volchan Alisa Wings Rhythmic Gymnastics Club UKR
2011 C (2011)
1. Keda Valeriia Forza Ritmica Belgium BEL
2. Eckhardt Emily RSG Trier GER
3. Gymnast E GTV de Badhoeve NED
4. Prymak Carina Essener TB Schwarz-Weiß e.V. GER
5. Sadulaeva Samira Essener TB Schwarz-Weiß e.V. GER
6. Suhak Daria VfL Bad Kreuznach V.e. 1848 GER
7. VOOSE Lola Le Soleil Levant BEL
8. RIO Safia Le Soleil Levant BEL
9. Epivent Voirol Loane GR Val d'Europe FRA
10. Martynov Daria Schwerter TS GER
11. Gosselin Lena GR Evasion BEL
12. Höttcher Rosa TK Hannover GER
2011 D (2011)
1. COLBOC Thalia Le Soleil Levant BEL
2. Dinchova Andrea SC "THEA Dance" - Bulgaria BUL
3. Zhu Mélina Cadence BEL
4. Gaucet Lyana GR Evasion BEL
5. Khodiuk Yevanhelina MTV Celle GER
Juniors A (2010-2009)
1. Syzonenko Yeva Forza Ritmica Belgium BEL
2. Gymnast G GTV de Badhoeve NED
3. Defranoux Manon Pôle Calais France FRA
4. Constantinidou Sofia Stockholm RG SWE
5. Grunmach Mascha TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen GER
6. Bodrug Jasmin Ionela TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen GER
7. Bondaruk Angelina Ecole de GRS Luxembourg LUX
Juniors B (2010-2009)
1. Mihu Maia Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
2. Ferriter Joyce Rythmica Lux Schuttrange LUX
3. Gymnast H GTV de Badhoeve NED
4. BRAIJ Alyaa SHINy Academy BEL
5. Tkach Kateryna Essener TB Schwarz-Weiß e.V. GER
6. CAREN Nina Le Soleil Levant IRL
7. DENIS Léa Le Soleil Levant BEL
8. Koleva Viktoria SC "THEA Dance" - Bulgaria BUL
9. Fedanova Olga Impuls BEL
10. Kuts Anhelina Forza Ritmica Belgium BEL
11. Seniutytė Patricija Sostinės SC LTU
12. Subotkevič Anastasija Sostinės SC LTU
13. Tymtsias Carolina Ecole de GRS Luxembourg LUX
14. Ligaj Olivia Nicole Schwerter TS GER
Juniors C (2010-2009)
1. Kampe Lara Rythmica Lux Schuttrange LUX
2. Gymnast D GTV de Badhoeve NED
3. Gymnast F GTV de Badhoeve NED
4. Mololkina Ekaterina Essener TB Schwarz-Weiß e.V. GER
5. Völz Alice Essener TB Schwarz-Weiß e.V. GER
6. Afrasini Enya Gym Haacht vzw BEL
7. Claes Annabelle Gym Haacht vzw BEL
8. Dojutrek Amelia gym Haacht BEL
9. Patrelle Isalys GR Val d'Europe FRA
10. Leseva Hristiqna SC "THEA Dance" - Bulgaria BUL
11. Desquiens Bella GR Evasion BEL
12. Kothandaraman Shrenedhi Flying Roses Academy UAE
13. Sirk Hanna Cadence BEL
14. LECLERCQ Eva Cadence BEL
15. Zsarac Mara Cadence BEL
16. Lobet Elise Cadence BEL
17. Virgilio Elena GR Evasion BEL
18. dojutrek Amelia Gym Haacht vzw BEL
Juniors D (2010-2009)
1. LOBUE Callie Le Soleil Levant BEL
2. NDIAYE Melynna Le Soleil Levant BEL
3. Tilte Eline Cadence BEL
4. Wanty Florine Cadence BEL
Seniors D (2008 and older)
1. Kuzmanova Lilia SC "THEA Dance" - Bulgaria BUL
2. Shirjajeva Anastasija ELITE Gymnastics School LAT
3. Voulgarelis Amélya Cadence BEL
4. Lemaire Charlotte Pôle Calais France FRA
Babies (2016 and younger)
1. Gharazyan Sara Forza Ritmica Belgium BEL
2. Titovska Ilona Forza Ritmica Belgium BEL
3. Koulahmetova Ciara Impuls vzw BEL
4. Kachtakova Nicole Impuls vzw BEL
5. Gorbunova Anastasia Impuls vzw BEL
6. Juklen Lea Impuls vzw BEL
7. Akhmetshin Sofiya Impuls vzw BEL
8. Huha Anastasiia Impuls vzw BEL
Judges
1. Van puyvelde Vanina Forza Ritmica Belgium BEL
2. Evrard Tanya Brussels GR BEL
3. Guerin Emmy SHINy Academy BEL
4. Vetoshnikova Maria Forza Ritmica Belgium BEL
5. Karbanov Svetlana Pôle Calais France FRA
6. Kupriianchuk Anastasiia Impuls vzw BEL
7. Soroka Irina VfL Bad Kreuznach V.e. 1848 GER
8. Van Camp Annick Gym Haacht vzw BEL
9. GERON Donatienne Le Soleil Levant BEL
10. Casola Jade GR Val d'Europe FRA
11. Atanasova Tzvetelina SC "THEA Dance" - Bulgaria BUL
12. Dumbrava Elina Impuls vzw BEL
13. Atanasova Lili Schwerter TS GER
14. BOZZA Sarah BEL
15. Bognar-Nagy Gyongyi Flying Roses UAE
16. Urusova Elizaveta TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen GER
17. tbc tbc Happy Gym BEL
18. MACKONIENE Sigita Sostinės SC LTU
19. Kohl Elvira Essener TB Schwarz-Weiß e.V. GER
20. Arias Rojas Autana Wings Rhythmic Gymnastics Club ESP
Coaches
1. Wan ka kei Daisy Forza Ritmica Belgium BEL
2. Peeters Nella Forza Ritmica Belgium BEL
3. Carlucci Isabelle SHINy Academy BEL
4. Golivina Evgenya SHINy Academy BEL
5. Duval Melany Pôle Calais France FRA
6. Cleynhens Nadine Gym Haacht vzw BEL
7. VANDENDOOREN Stéphanie Le Soleil Levant BEL
8. Bonnouvrier Marie GR Val d'Europe FRA
9. Gramatikova Teodora SC "THEA Dance" - Bulgaria BUL
10. Kotsenko Irina Impuls vzw BEL
11. Dehn Swetlana Schwerter TS GER
12. Osuska Stanislava Schwerter TS GER
13. Leblois Pascale SHINy Academy BEL
14. Fourdin Pascale GR Evasion BEL
15. Cuciurean Donia Impuls BEL
16. Coach I TK Hannover GER
17. Coach II TK Hannover GER
18. Klima Barbara TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen GER
19. Fokina Alona Happy Gym BEL
20. Tierney Enya Wings Rhythmic Gymnastics Club IRL
21. Besborodowa Elina MTV Celle GER
22. Ivanova Evgeniia MTV Celle GER
23. Montvilienė Ingrida Sostinės SC LTU
24. Kohl Oxana Essener TB Schwarz-Weiß e.V. GER