TAMARA CUP INTERNATIONAL 2024

29.05.2024 - 02.06.2024

Rio Resort and Casino Las Vegas

Deadline entry: 20.04.2024
Deadline MP3: 20.05.2024
Contact: Tamara Yerofeyeva [email protected] (702) 738-2206; Tanya Stoyanova [email protected] (321) 262-6642
Notes: We would like to welcome you to Tamara Cup 2024 hosted by an Olympian and World Champion Tamara Yerofeyeva and AGC Las Vegas at Rio Resort and Casino! *Ceiling height is 30 feet (under trusses, see photo in directives). Website: www.tamaracup.com Our event is at full capacity. HOTEL RESERVATIONS DISCOUNT LINK: https://book.passkey.com/gt/219717726?gtid=76ecffdb2dd0966a17ddd39980cab905

# Category Type
1. Level 3 Individual
1.
2.
2. Level 4 Individual
1.
2.
3. Level 5 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
4. Level 6 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5. Level 7 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
6. Level 8 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
7. Level 9 Junior Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
8. Level 9 Senior Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
9. Level 10 Junior Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
10. Level 10 Senior Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
11. Pre-Junior Group Group
1.
2.
12. Junior Group Group
1.
2.
13. Senior Group Group
1.
2.
14. Xcel Bronze Individual
1.
2.
3.
15. Xcel Silver Individual
1.
2.
3.
16. Xcel Gold Individual
1.
2.
3.
17. Xcel Platinum Individual
1.
2.
3.
18. AGG Children 6-8 Long AGG
1.
F:
19. AGG Children 8-10 Long AGG
1.
F:
20. AGG Children 10-12 Short AGG
1.
F:
21. AGG Children 10-12 Long AGG
1.
F:
22. AGG Children 8-10 Short AGG
1.
F:
23. AGG Children 12-14 Short AGG
1.
F:
24. AGG Children 4-6 Free AGG
1.
F:
25. AGG Children 6-8 Short AGG
1.
F:
26. AGG Junior Short AGG
1.
F:

Filter Entriesfilter

Level 3
1. Ramirez Maria Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
2. Springhart Delfina Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
3. Fetcu Ana Maria Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
4. Harutyunyan Karine Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
5. Hovhannisyan Sofia Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
6. Steclaru Eliza Vitrychenko Academy USA
7. Nimchuk Zlata Vitrychenko Academy USA
8. Kanat Diana Vitrychenko Academy USA
9. Sholoshenko Sofia Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
10. Potapova Zoe Vitrychenko Academy USA
11. Reznik Noa Vitrychenko Academy USA
12. Pleska Sabina Vitrychenko Academy USA
13. Khavkin Sofia Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
14. Tkachuk Nadia Vitrychenko Academy USA
15. Wang Hannah Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
16. Daclan Ariel Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
17. Corcuera Maricris Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
18. Jedra Emily Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
19. Vasilache Isabella Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
20. Morgan Kira IK School of Gymnastics USA
21. Vlasova Evelyn E.K. Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
22. Tsydypova Ariuna E.K. Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
23. Riess Sandra Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
24. Mkrtchyan Monica Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
25. Silversmith Aspen Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
26. An Jane Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
27. Denisova Taisiia Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
28. Dryn Sophia Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
29. Blandon Sahar Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
30. Aristakesyan Anna Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
31. Kuraka Ariana Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
32. Dasimaka Janita Vitrychenko Academy USA
33. Gutierrez Konami Ace Gymnastics Academy USA
34. Ivanova Veronica Ace Gymnastics Academy USA
35. Abdrashit Zere Champion Rhythmics USA
36. Oglodina Adriana Champion Rhythmics USA
37. Boikova Polina Champion Rhythmics USA
38. Nikulina Slavyana Champion Rhythmics USA
39. Bushueva Victoria IK school of gymnastics USA
40. Savelyeva Paulina IK school of gymnastics USA
41. Chekhaniuk Polina E.K. Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
42. Pastukhova Evelyn Pastukhova Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
43. Tourkov Sasha Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
44. GINOSYAN ARPI ARMENIA KENTRON ARM
45. HOVHANNISYAN MILENA ARMENIA KENTRON ARM
46. KESHISHYAN YANA ARMENIA KENTRON ARM
47. Dzhychko Nina Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
48. Obukhova Ivietta Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
49. Chen Coco Champion Rhythmics USA
50. Chabanov Polina Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
51. Shlomo Angeline Rachel Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
52. Gotseva Izabelle Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
53. Gasparyan Nicole Balis Gymnastics USA
54. Ostapenko Eva Balis Gymnastics USA
55. Filippova Ameliia Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
56. Kudenejeva Sofia Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
Level 4
1. Akopian Angelica Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
2. Chakryan Amelia Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
3. Romanoff Sofia Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
4. Hackney Lyra Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
5. Trenchevska Ana Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
6. Samodurova Anna Vitrychenko Academy USA
7. Poltoratska Ivanka Vitrychenko Academy USA
8. Damir Dayana Vitrychenko Academy USA
9. Virovka Alice Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
10. Urinson Valeria Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
11. Bokhonska Alina Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
12. Bokhonska Nicole Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
13. Nozadze Adelina Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
14. Nozadze Eliana Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
15. Ushakova Olivia Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
16. Knysh Ieva Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
17. Zhumabekova Datkaiym Vitrychenko Academy USA
18. Molodan Victoria Vitrychenko Academy USA
19. Donato Mia Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
20. Aleksandrova Lia Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
21. Penev Deya Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
22. Morreale Winter Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
23. Collins Elizabeth Rhythmic gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
24. Nikou Sofia Rhythmic gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
25. Donsi Lindsay Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
26. Davydenko Polina IK school of gymnastics USA
27. Alonso Stella Burlo Gymnastics USA
28. Gevondyan Yeva Burlo Gymnastics USA
29. Karsanova Alana Burlo Gymnastics USA
30. Kharatyan Valeria Burlo Gymnastics USA
31. Vargas Mia Burlo Gymnastics USA
32. Warzhapetian Nicole Burlo Gymnastics USA
33. Zarov Emily Burlo Gymnastics USA
34. Kurbanov Alexis Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
35. Moiseyeva Katherine Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
36. Ji Stella Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
37. Koshelieva Yevheniia Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
38. Poladyan Lucie Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
39. Niculcea Isabella Champion Rhythmics USA
40. Zakusova Michelle Champion Rhythmics USA
41. Regalado Zarina Champion Rhythmics USA
42. Kasyanov Anna IK school of gymnastics USA
43. Bushueva Stella IK school of gymnastics USA
44. Khramtsova Monika Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
45. Yakubchyk-Esteves Beatriz VVL Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
46. Vaskiv Kira VVL Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
47. Oteana Valeria VVL Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
48. Parker Eliana VVL Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
49. Efros Ana VVL Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
50. Papiian Violetta Grace Rhythmics USA
51. Machado Isabella Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
Level 5
1. Springhart Olivia Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
2. Galvis Thais Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
3. Akopian Victoria Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
4. Lin Olivia Ingenious RG USA
5. Korniyenko Amelia Vitrychenko Academy USA
6. Marinova Victoria Vitrychenko Academy USA
7. Enkhbaatar Anara Vitrychenko Academy USA
8. Kanat Adiya Vitrychenko Academy USA
9. Lepak Diana Vitrychenko Academy USA
10. Luethi Alina Vitrychenko Academy USA
11. Shimota Alyssa Vitrychenko Academy USA
12. Carino Emma Anna Bessonova’s school USA
13. Kats Victoria Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
14. Kotkina Zara Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
15. Sholoshenko Mia Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
16. Potapova Ivana Vitrychenko Academy USA
17. Kysylytsia Yelyzaveta Vitrychenko Academy USA
18. Saranchuk Eva Vitrychenko Academy USA
19. Maksimova Milana Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
20. Kurachenko Eva Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
21. Tulbaeva Safia IK school of gymnastics USA
22. Chitov Dasha IK school of gymnastics USA
23. Prokopets Varvara IK school of gymnastics USA
24. Zhukov Angelika Aurora IK school of gymnastics USA
25. Perminova Viktoriia IK school of gymnastics USA
26. Silchenko Valerie IK School of Gymnastics USA
27. Kostopoulos Nikoletta Vitrychenko Academy USA
28. Yufa Dasha RhythMix USA
29. Villasenor Rachel RhythMix USA
30. Gvozdyk Ganna Burlo Gymnastics USA
31. Jeffords Valeria Burlo Gymnastics USA
32. Mikhailovsky Sophia Burlo Gymnastics USA
33. Montes Aeris Burlo Gymnastics USA
34. Wang Emma Burlo Gymnastics USA
35. Kurbanov Miya Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
36. Murigu Adriana Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
37. Garcia Tatiana Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
38. Smirnova Aleksandra Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
39. Demaria Aria Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
40. Cassidy Leonie Grace Rhythmics USA
41. Poorman Angelina Grace Rhythmics USA
42. Wong Norah Champion Rhythmics USA
43. Ivleva Sophia IK school of gymnastics USA
44. Park Zoey Balis Gymnastics USA
45. Park Ellie Balis Gymnastics USA
46. Ostapenko Svitlana Balis Gymnastics USA
47. Volkova Milana Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
48. Ronis Liana E.K. Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
49. Yin Na Beijing MEGA International Rhythmic Gymnastics Club CHN
50. Zass Sabrina Grace Rhythmics USA
51. Chekhonina Kseniia Champion Rhythmics USA
52. Ding Cadence Champion Rhythmics USA
53. Kao Mabli Champion Rhythmics USA
54. Klimchuk Valeria VVL Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
55. Koval Milana VVL Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
56. Repanovic Nina VVL Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
57. Bobyk Sofia VVL Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
58. Chise Emily VVL Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
59. Yasinska Elina VVL Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
60. Bolot Janelle VVL Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
61. Chase Nicolette Balis Gymnastics USA
62. Vasilyeva Anna Anna Bessonova’s school USA
Level 6
1. Mokrousova Milana Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
2. Wooldridge Isabella Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
3. Bondar Aleksandra Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
4. Myagkostupova Yana Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
5. Ezhova Arina Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
6. Yacyv Anastasia Vitrychenko Academy USA
7. Pyslar Sophia Vitrychenko Academy USA
8. Sholoshenko Eva Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
9. Vagifoglu Olivia Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
10. Reznik Emily Vitrychenko Academy USA
11. Todorov Evelyn Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
12. Marchessault Victoria Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
13. Argutyan Diana IK school of gymnastics USA
14. Batlle Daniela IK school of gymnastics USA
15. Perminov Alexandra IK school of gymnastics USA
16. Smirnov Daria IK school of gymnastics USA
17. Spinenko Milana IK school of gymnastics USA
18. Seshko Karolina RhythMix USA
19. Zhang Natalie RhythMix USA
20. Gao Joy RhythMix USA
21. Shao Gaoquan (miffy) RhythMix USA
22. Flores Valentina California Rhythms USA
23. Joergensen Aina California Rhythms USA
24. Kenzhebulatova Ailin California Rhythms USA
25. Yan Candice California Rhythms USA
26. Gevondyan Izabella Burlo Gymnastics USA
27. Glukhovsky Nina Grace Rhythmics USA
28. Zyulkorneeva Nicole Grace Rhythmics USA
29. Mikhaylova Alexandra Grace Rhythmics USA
30. Mikhaylova Ekaterina Grace Rhythmics USA
31. Gerchik Elise Grace Rhythmics USA
32. Hu Angie Ace Gymnastics Academy USA
33. Rangel Emma Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
Level 7
1. Liang Evelyn Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
2. Sandu Aimee Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
3. Bohush Alina Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
4. Zakharyanova Mona Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
5. Urinson Elizabeth Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
6. Olefirenko Evelina Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
7. Malysheva Anastassiya Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
8. Abulyan Kathrine Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
9. Grebenkina Sofia Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
10. Davydenko Sofiia IK school of gymnastics USA
11. Popescu Amelia RhythMix USA
12. Tandio Alexis RhythMix USA
13. Dahlquist-Ramirez Elliette Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
14. Daymude Layla Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
15. Tsiroulniik Emily Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
16. Zherebetska Samantha Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
17. Tashpulatov Ariana Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
18. Panosyan Maneh Rhythmic Olympica USA
19. Akopyan Dalia Rhythmic Olympica USA
20. Martirosyan Kayla Rhythmic Olympica USA
21. Avetyan Ava Rhythmic Olympica USA
22. Abramyan Chloe Rhythmic Olympica USA
23. Khachatrian Milana Rhythmic Olympica USA
24. GUZMAN ELENA HEYMO MEX
25. CISNEROS GEORGETTE HEYMO MEX
26. AVILA CATALINA HEYMO MEX
27. CETINA MARIA FERNANDA Heymo MEX
28. Dong Ruixin zhongling RG Club CHN
29. Qiao Amber zhongling RG Club CHN
30. Ziyash Alina California Rhythms USA
31. Wang Olivia Beijing MEGA International Rhythmic Gymnastics Club CHN
32. Chang Alice Beijing MEGA International Rhythmic Gymnastics Club THA
33. YEVRENYAN ANAHIT ARMENIA KENTRON ARM
34. Kim Yelizaveta Grace Club KAZ
35. Abovyan Mila Rhythmic Olympica USA
36. Kholodkova Nika Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
37. Gabay Orian Burlo Gymnastics USA
Level 8
1. Tabb Milana Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
2. Mouradian Mery Anna Bessonova’s school USA
3. Trump Dea Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
4. Lushnikov Adriana IK school of gymnastics USA
5. David Isabella IK school of gymnastics USA
6. Zherebetska Caroline Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
7. McDevitt Milana Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
8. Shahmaram Abigail California Rhythms USA
9. Moncher Vitalina California Rhythms USA
10. Avetyan Arianna Rhythmic Olympica USA
Level 9 Junior
1. Vargas Valina Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
2. Rodriguez Emma Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
3. Lee Joy Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
4. Poniatovskaya Varvara Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
5. Cholakova Gergana Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
6. Tanner Natalia Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
7. Mogylna Alexandra Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
8. Lusikyan Elizabeth Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
9. Bartlett Bianca Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
10. Harutyunyan Anita Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
11. Startsev Sofiya Evergreen Rhythmics USA
12. Dugar Yessenia Vitrychenko Academy USA
13. Stadnyk Katherine Vitrychenko Academy USA
14. Dimitrijevic Petra Vitrychenko Academy USA
15. Kureneva Sofia Vitrychenko Academy USA
16. Mustafaieva Alina Anna Bessonova’s school USA
17. Ulrich Nadia Anna Bessonova’s school USA
18. Mouradian Yeva Anna Bessonova’s school USA
19. Khaykin Ariana Anna Bessonova’s school USA
20. Gao Antoinette Vitrychenko Academy USA
21. Liagu Taisiia Vitrychenko Academy USA
22. Slabeika Jasmine Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
23. Yusupov Angelina Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
24. Stern Eliya Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
25. Kart Sophie Vitrychenko Academy USA
26. Hirota Alana California Rhythms USA
27. Kouyoumjian Natalia California Rhythms USA
28. Kalashyan Alexis IK school of gymnastics USA
29. Ugalde Katherine Rhythmic Art USA
30. Morgan Gillian California Rhythms USA
31. Papadopoulos Olympia California Rhythms USA
32. Kojian Lily California Rhythms USA
33. Brodskiy Sasha Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
34. Rabkin Natalie Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
35. McDevitt Alexandra Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
36. Vineet Nimisha Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
37. Vorobey Sophia Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
38. Shabranskaya Amelia Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
39. Finkelshtein Emma Burlo Gymnastics USA
40. Gonzalez Megan Burlo Gymnastics USA
41. Wegman Syrenna Burlo Gymnastics USA
42. Li Arissa Pacific Stars Rhythmic Academy USA
43. Daymude Chloe Pacific Stars Rhythmic Academy USA
44. Liu Alicia Pacific Stars Rhythmic Academy USA
45. Belyy Melanie Grace Rhythmics USA
46. Kawai Moka Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
47. Kawai Riko Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
48. Barsuk Anastasiia Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
49. Chichyan Eleyna Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
50. Weitz Zoya Champion Rhythmics USA
51. Borsella Kamea Champion Rhythmics USA
52. Fedorenko Sofia Champion Rhythmics USA
53. Kaplan Nina Champion Rhythmics USA
54. Weitz Eva Champion Rhythmics USA
55. Gallina Daria Champion Rhythmics USA
56. Hwang Katie Champion Rhythmics USA
57. Nguyen Lilliana Champion Rhythmics USA
58. Shi Emma NorthWest Rhythmic USA
59. Hoyt Alexandra NorthWest Rhythmic USA
60. Kopilevich Sofia Vitrychenko Academy USA
61. Craig Delaney Nova Gymnastics Academy USA
62. Sanders Kyla Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
Level 9 Senior
1. Vinokurov Rebekha Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
2. Mungcal Keira California Rhythms USA
3. Kautzman Mischa California Rhythms USA
4. Burlai Lena Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
5. SLIPETS Anastasia Burlo Gymnastics USA
6. Al-Sager Maha Pacific Stars Rhythmic Academy KUW
7. Svetlov Taya Grace Rhythmics USA
8. Azarmi Athena Champion Rhythmics USA
9. Pereverzev Emily Champion Rhythmics USA
10. Kondelyuk Anastasia Balis Gymnastics USA
11. Tivonenko Valeriia Anna Bessonova’s school USA
Level 10 Junior
1. Ulrich Sophia Anna Bessonova’s school USA
2. Ulrich Olivia Anna Bessonova’s school USA
3. Zvorygina Aleksandra Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
4. Pershina Evgeniia IK school of gymnastics USA
5. Ishutina Vlada IK school of gymnastics USA
6. Nabokova Angelika Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
7. Mirov Milana Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
8. DE LA ROSA Natalie Burlo Gymnastics USA
9. Filipp Anna Burlo Gymnastics USA
10. Freshwater Ruby Burlo Gymnastics USA
11. Yerankova Diana Burlo Gymnastics USA
12. Kim Dawn Pacific Stars Rhythmic Academy USA
13. Nikolaienko Alvina Pacific Stars Rhythmic Academy USA
14. Weber Josephine Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
15. Pavlovsky Katherine Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
16. Nurlanova Nurbeine Grace Club KAZ
Level 10 Senior
1. Golovan Yana Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
2. Harutyunyan Angelina Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
3. Rusak Erika Evergreen Rhythmics USA
4. Serper Maria Evergreen Rhythmics USA
5. Kamerzan Myroslava Evergreen Rhythmics USA
6. Urgaakhad Saraswati Evergreen Rhythmics USA
7. Srinivasan Srinija Vitrychenko Academy USA
8. CHIN Jaelyn Anna Bessonova’s school USA
9. Fischer Olivia Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
10. Georgieva Deanna Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
11. Watts Sarah Integrity Athletics USA
12. Balikian Elizabeth California Rhythms USA
13. Valkov Martha California Rhythms USA
14. Ritsner Eva California Rhythms USA
15. Kautzman Alexandria California Rhythms USA
16. Troyanker Alina California Rhythms USA
17. Fesyun Irina IK school of gymnastics USA
18. Montano Gabriela IK school of gymnastics USA
19. KEYS Rin Burlo Gymnastics USA
20. Klyuchkovska Veronika Burlo Gymnastics USA
21. Borges Isabel Pacific Stars Rhythmic Academy USA
22. Chu Megan Pacific Stars Rhythmic Academy USA
23. Ye-granda Natalia Pacific Stars Rhythmic Academy USA
24. Acosta Isabella Pacific Stars Rhythmic Academy USA
25. Kramer Lauren Pacific Stars Rhythmic Academy USA
26. Vilutyte Medeine Pacific Stars Rhythmic Academy USA
27. Yavuz Defne Pacific Stars Rhythmic Academy USA
28. Lu Angel Pacific Stars Rhythmic Academy USA
29. Lu Rachel Pacific Stars Rhythmic Academy USA
30. Mariotti Sarah Pacific Stars Rhythmic Academy USA
31. Gittelson Natalie Grace Rhythmics USA
32. Chernyshev Daria Champion Rhythmics USA
33. Gonikman Victoria NorthWest Rhythmic USA
34. Tang Katie Champion Rhythmics USA
Pre-Junior Group
1. MEXICO PRE JUNIOR GROUP RITMIKA MONTERREY ESCUELA DE GIMNASIA MEX
Junior Group
1. Vitrychenko Academy Junior Group Vitrychenko Academy USA
2. Burlo Gymnastics Junior Group 2 Burlo Gymnastics USA
3. Burlo Gymnastics Junior Group 1 Burlo Gymnastics USA
Xcel Bronze
1. He Grace E.K. Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
2. Malley Sasha Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
3. Mihaylov Mila Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
4. Ochirova Iana Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
5. Uvarova Alice Champion Rhythmics USA
Xcel Silver
1. Tsydypova Dari E.K. Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
2. Talan Michelle Champion Rhythmics USA
3. Altybayeva Zhanerke Champion Rhythmics USA
4. Kamalbek Medina Champion Rhythmics USA
5. Chancellor Helen Champion Rhythmics USA
Xcel Gold
1. Cucu Patricia E.K. Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
Xcel Platinum
1. Oyeoka Obianuju Balis Gymnastics USA
AGG Children 10-12 Short
1. Grace Melody Grace Gymnastics Academy USA
AGG Children 10-12 Long
1. Sky Galaxy Sky Aesthetic Gymnastics USA
AGG Children 8-10 Short
1. Grace Shine Grace Gymnastics Academy USA
2. Team Carina Little Stars EuroGymnastics USA
3. Team Carina Stars Petite EuroGymnastics USA
AGG Children 12-14 Short
1. Grace Grace Gymnastics Academy USA
AGG Children 4-6 Free
1. Team Lotus ALL-STAR AGG ACADEMY USA
AGG Children 6-8 Short
1. Team Camellia ALL-STAR AGG ACADEMY USA
2. TEAM VIVA Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
3. TEAM VIVA 2 Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
AGG Junior Short
1. Team Carina EuroGymnastics USA
2. Santa Maria Champion Rhythmics USA
Coaches
1. Baumann Benedikt Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
2. Tabakova Tsvetelina Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
3. Zlatkova Anna Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
4. Gmach Morgana Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
5. Blyashuk Yana Vitrychenko Academy USA
6. Bohush Olena Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
7. Georgieva Ginka Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
8. Hudzenko Ilona Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
9. Fukumura Miki Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
10. Kim Hyejin Integrity Athletics USA
11. Kobets Irina IK school of gymnastics USA
12. Lykhvar Karina Burlo Gymnastics USA
13. Ryabets Eugenia Burlo Gymnastics USA
14. Trubach Mariya Burlo Gymnastics USA
15. Starsky Sasha Burlo Gymnastics USA
16. Prokopova Svitlana Pacific Stars Rhythmic Academy USA
17. Cortez Egea Catherine Pacific Stars Rhythmic Academy USA
18. Shevchenko Yulia Grace Rhythmics USA
19. Davidovich Vera Grace Rhythmics USA
20. Valieva Alisa Grace Rhythmics USA
21. Pushkina Natalia Vitrychenko Academy USA
22. Shcherbak Natalia Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
23. Roytman Valery RhythMix USA
24. Dosovitskaya Yelena RhythMix USA
25. NICULITA OLGA Evergreen Rhythmics USA
26. Kukhta Marina Evergreen Rhythmics USA
27. Linnyk Nataliya Anna Bessonova’s school USA
28. ORTEGA MONICA Heymo MEX
29. Gonzalez Paulina Heymo MEX
30. Ling Zhong zhongling RG Club CHN
31. Revun Anastasiia IK school of gymnastics USA
32. Nasridinova Liya Balis Gymnastics USA
33. Ivaniushyna Olena Balis Gymnastics USA
34. Nasridinova Anastasiia Balis Gymnastics USA
35. Sadomskaia Olga IK school of gymnastics USA
36. Zheng Xiyue Beijing MEGA International Rhythmic Gymnastics Club CHN
37. Hou Yanan Beijing MEGA International Rhythmic Gymnastics Club CHN
38. GEVORGYAN ALA ARMENIA KENTRON ARM
39. IORDANYAN SEDA ARMENIA KENTRON ARM
40. Arshinova Svetlana Sky Aesthetic Gymnastics USA
41. Arshinova Arina Sky Aesthetic Gymnastics USA
42. Putsillo Olga Rhythmic Olympica USA
43. Bogdan Olga Grace Gymnastics Academy USA
44. Bolkhovitinova Maria VVL Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
45. Poliakova Natalia VVL Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
46. Kapitonova Ekatherina E.K. Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
47. Kapitonova Elizabeth E.K. Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
48. Haitz Kristan EuroGymnastics USA
49. Smith Leilani ALL-STAR AGG ACADEMY USA
50. Pereverzev Liliya Champion Rhythmics USA
51. Weitz Maria Champion Rhythmics USA
52. Fedorenko Yevgeniia Champion Rhythmics USA
53. Fomina Elina Champion Rhythmics USA
54. Raroh Sofia Champion Rhythmics USA
55. Shchepilova Oleksandra Champion Rhythmics USA
56. Dovzhenko Tetiana IK School of Gymnastics USA
57. Anna Kishchenko E.K. Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
58. Tregubova Ellina Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
59. Sotnykova Anastasia Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
60. POLIVANOVA Lyudmila Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
61. Davidova Valeriya Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
62. Chan Heather Ingenious RG USA
63. Sokolska Olha Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
64. Avila Maddie Vitrychenko Academy USA
65. Hernandez Elianne Martinez RITMIKA MONTERREY ESCUELA DE GIMNASIA MEX
66. Velasco Sofia RITMIKA MONTERREY ESCUELA DE GIMNASIA MEX
67. Itkina Julie California Rhythms USA
68. Bielkina Irina California Rhythms USA
69. Zurenko Iryna California Rhythms USA