UAE International RG Halloween Cup

19.10.2024 - 20.10.2024

Dubai-UAE

Deadline entry: 05.10.2024
Deadline MP3: 10.10.2024
Contact: Organizer: Bassant Nabil +971529697774 Operation Manager: Iman Shezada +971521359238 Head Coach and Sport Director: Gyongyi Bognar-Nagy +36206201489 E-mail: [email protected]
Notes:

# Category Type
1. A (2019) Individual
1.
2.
2. B (2019) Individual
1.
3. C (2019) Individual
1.
4. D (2019) Individual
1.
5. D light (2019) Individual
1.
6. A (2018) Individual
1.
2.
7. B (2018) Individual
1.
8. C (2018) Individual
1.
9. D Light (2018) Individual
1.
10. D (2018) Individual
1.
11. A (2017) Individual
1.
2.
12. B (2017) Individual
1.
13. C (2017) Individual
1.
14. D Light (2017) Individual
1.
15. A (2016) Individual
1.
2.
16. B (2016) Individual
1.
17. C (2016) Individual
1.
18. D (2016) Individual
1.
19. D Light (2016) Individual
1.
20. A (2015) Individual
1.
2.
21. B (2015) Individual
1.
2.
22. C (2015) Individual
1.
23. D (2015) Individual
1.
24. D Light (2015) Individual
1.
25. A (2014) Individual
1.
2.
26. B (2014) Individual
1.
2.
27. C (2014) Individual
1.
28. D (2014) Individual
1.
29. D Light (2014) Individual
1.
30. A (2013) Individual
1.
2.
31. B (2013) Individual
1.
2.
32. C (2013) Individual
1.
33. D (2013) Individual
1.
34. D Light (2013) Individual
1.
35. A (2012) Individual
1.
2.
36. B (2012) Individual
1.
2.
37. C (2012) Individual
1.
38. D (2012) Individual
1.
39. D Light (2012) Individual
1.
40. A (2011) Individual
1.
2.
41. B (2011) Individual
1.
2.
42. C (2011) Individual
1.
43. D (2011) Individual
1.
44. D Light (2011) Individual
1.
45. A- Junior FIG (2010- 2008) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
46. B- Junior FIG (2010- 2008) Individual
1.
2.
3.
47. C- Junior (2010- 2008) Individual
1.
2.
48. D- Junior (2010- 2008) Individual
1.
49. D- Light (2010- 2008) Individual
1.
50. A -Senior FIG (2007- Older) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
51. B -Senior FIG (2007- Older) Individual
1.
2.
3.
52. C -Senior (2007- Older) Individual
1.
2.
53. D -Senior (2007- Older) Individual
1.
54. D Light -Senior (2007- Older) Individual
1.
55. RGG (2019-18) Group
1.
56. RGG (2017-16) Group
1.
57. RGG (2015-14) Group
1.
58. RGG (2013-12) Group
1.
59. RGG (2011-10) Group
1.
60. RGG - Junior FIG (2009-08) Group
1.
61. RGG - Senior FIG (2007- Older) Group
1.
62. AGG (2019-18) Group
1.
63. AGG (2017-16) Group
1.
64. AGG (2015-14) Group
1.
65. AGG (2013-12) Group
1.
66. AGG (2011-10) Group
1.
67. AGG - Junior FIG (2009-08) Group
1.
68. AGG - Senior FIG (2007- Older) Group
1.
69. Duo (Free) Team
1.
70. Trio (Free) Team
1.
71. Show-Dance (Free) Team
1.
72. Gala (Free) Team
1.
73. D (2017) Individual

Filter Entriesfilter

D light (2019)
1. Martínez Leonor Sedaví ESP
2. Hesham Asia Flying Roses UAE
3. Azmi Ganna Flying Roses UAE
4. Mostafa Nelly Flying Roses UAE
B (2017)
1. Cruz Patricia Flying Roses UAE
C (2017)
1. Elkotby Kenzy Flying Roses UAE
2. Arya Calysta Flying Roses UAE
3. Nobahari Sara Flying Roses UAE
D Light (2017)
1. Valladares Elizabeth Sedaví ESP
B (2016)
1. Ahmed Al menshawy Laila Flying Roses UAE
2. Alhaj Baba Laila Flying Roses UAE
3. Al Shawa Aya Flying Roses UAE
D (2016)
1. Taher Nour Flying Roses UAE
2. Collin Joanna Flying Roses UAE
3. Emad Rebecca Hanna Flying Roses UAE
D Light (2016)
1. Guerra Paulette Sedaví ESP
C (2015)
1. Ahmed Lily Flying Roses UAE
D (2015)
1. Nobahari Mariya Flying Roses UAE
2. Al Mrawed Julia Flying Roses UAE
3. Fares Hend Flying Roses UAE
4. Mansour Celine Flying Roses UAE
5. Ahaeva Samia Flying Roses UAE
6. Bylal Zymal Flying Roses UAE
B (2014)
1. Ahmed Al Menshawy Salma Flying Roses UAE
C (2014)
1. Khalil Sama Flying Roses UAE
2. Kaur Amber Flying Roses UAE
D Light (2014)
1. Rodríguez Lucía Sedaví ESP
A (2013)
1. Samer Kinda Flying Roses UAE
C (2013)
1. Hormuzd Mohata Mahnaz Flying Roses UAE
2. Alkahal Julia Flying Roses UAE
3. S Maya Flying Roses UAE
4. Phulpagar Mahasti Flying Roses UAE
D (2013)
1. Taher Malak Flying Roses UAE
2. Assalaeh Basma Flying Roses UAE
D Light (2013)
1. Arocas Laura Sedaví ESP
D (2012)
1. Obydenko Anna- sofia Flying Roses UAE
D Light (2012)
1. Molina Sofía Sedaví ESP
B (2011)
1. Sami Qamar Flying Roses UAE
C (2011)
1. Kothandaraman Shrenedhi Flying Roses UAE
D (2011)
1. Collin Joanna Flying Roses UAE
D Light (2011)
1. Alegre Mireia Sedaví ESP
Judges
1. Bognar-Nagy Gyongyi Flying Roses HUN