International Rhythmic Gymnastics Tournament "IX Victoria Cup 2024"

18.05.2024 - 19.05.2024

Sarajevo

Deadline entry: 07.05.2024
Deadline MP3: 16.05.2024
Contact: +387 62 734 397 (English) Viber +387 62 994 298 (Deutsch) Viber +387 62 183 285 Viber
Notes: We are looking forward to meet you in Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina!

# Category Type
1. A - program (2017.) Individual
1.
2. A - program (2016.) Individual
1.
3. A - program (2015.) Individual
1.
4. A - program (2014.) Individual
1.
2.
5. A - program (2013.) Individual
1.
2.
6. A - program (2012.) Individual
1.
2.
7. A - program (juniors) (2011./2010./2009.) Individual
1.
2.
8. A - program (seniors) (2008. and older) Individual
1.
2.
9. B - program (2018.) Individual
1.
10. B - program (2017.) Individual
1.
11. B - program (2016.) Individual
1.
12. B - program (2015.) Individual
1.
13. B - program (2014.) Individual
1.
14. B - program (2013.) Individual
1.
15. B - program (2012.) Individual
1.
16. B - program (juniors) (2011./2010./2009.) Individual
1.
17. B - program (seniors) (2008. and older) Individual
1.
18. B - light program (2018.) Individual
1.
19. B - light program (2017.) Individual
1.
20. B - light program (2016.) Individual
1.
21. B - light program (2015.) Individual
1.
22. B - light program (2014.) Individual
1.
23. B - light program (2013.) Individual
1.
24. B - light program (2012.) Individual
1.
25. B - light program (juniors) (2011./2010./2009.) Individual
1.
26. B - light program (seniors) (2008. and older) Individual
1.
27. Minis (4-6 gymnasts) (2014. and younger) Group
1.
28. Pre - juniors (4-6 gymnasts) (2011./2012./2013.) Group
1.
29. Juniors (4-6 gymnasts) (2010./2009.) Group
1.
30. Seniors (4-6 gymnasts) (2008. and older) Group
1.
31. National (only for BiH clubs) (2018. and younger) Individual
1.
32. National (only for BiH clubs) (2017.) Individual
1.
33. National (only for BiH clubs) (2016.) Individual
1.
34. National (only for BiH clubs) (2015.) Individual
1.
35. National (only for BiH clubs) (2014.) Individual
1.
36. National (only for BiH clubs) (2013.) Individual
1.
37. National (only for BiH clubs) (2012.) Individual
1.
38. National (only for BiH clubs) (2011.) Individual
1.
39. National (only for BiH clubs) (2010.) Individual
1.
40. National (only for BiH clubs) (2009.) Individual
1.

Filter Entriesfilter

A - program (2017.)
1. Imamović Naida KRG BOSNA GYM BIH
2. Parnica Semra KRG BOSNA GYM BIH
3. Laht Loreen GC Rytmika EST
A - program (2016.)
1. PREMUŽIĆ Leoni Gk Vindija CRO
2. Pojata Suana KRG BOSNA GYM BIH
3. Sell Lauren GC Rytmika EST
4. Solodov Elisabet GC Rytmika EST
5. Muslim Uma Krg Victoria, Sarajevo BIH
A - program (2015.)
1. CINGESAR Katarina Gk Vindija CRO
2. Behlulović Dalal KRG BOSNA GYM BIH
3. Grbo Asija KRG BOSNA GYM BIH
4. Alisia Nedopekina KRG "Sat",Novi Sad SRB
5. Biletić Sofija RITAM BIH BIH
6. Bukić Azra RITAM BIH BIH
A - program (2014.)
1. Međuseljac Ema KRG Željezničar Sarajevo BIH
2. Brkić Nora KRG Željezničar Sarajevo BIH
3. Kukk Angelina Maria GC Rytmika EST
4. Kuduzović Mila KRG ČELIK ZENICA BIH
5. Shevchuk Marta Montenegro Gymnastics Academy WRD
6. Muslija Nejra RITAM BIH BIH
7. Klino Tajra Krg Victoria, Sarajevo BIH
8. Haskaj Lejna GK SARAJEVO BIH
A - program (2013.)
1. Hadžić Dalia KRG Željezničar Sarajevo BIH
2. Čibukčić Hana KRG BOSNA GYM BIH
3. Ismić Lamija Klub ritmičke gimnastike "Visoko" Visoko BIH
4. Di Cencio Evora RITAM BIH BIH
5. Ljuca Lena KRG BOSNA GYM BIH
A - program (2012.)
1. Hadžić Emina KRG RITAM BIH BIH
2. Bajramović Rejna KRG Arabesque BIH
3. Ajanović Dalija Krg Victoria, Sarajevo BIH
4. Džakmić Ajša Krg Victoria, Sarajevo BIH
5. Popović Janja GK PARAĆIN SRB
A - program (juniors) (2011./2010./2009.)
1. JERGAN Anđela Gk Vindija CRO
2. Peštelić Jasmina KRG Željezničar Sarajevo BIH
3. Čolaković Sara KRG Željezničar Sarajevo BIH
4. Antić Patricia KRG Željezničar Sarajevo BIH
5. Karkelja Nidžara KRG Željezničar Sarajevo BIH
6. Fazlibegović Saira KRG Željezničar Sarajevo BIH
7. Pezo Lenah KRG BOSNA GYM BIH
8. Dizdar Nina KRG BOSNA GYM BIH
9. Muminović Hana KRG BOSNA GYM BIH
10. Ladva Laura GC Rytmika EST
11. ABEL Maribel VK Rütmika EST
12. Kaju Elenora GC Rytmika EST
13. Laurisson Kendra GC Rytmika EST
14. HOOP Anna Marii GC Rytmika EST
15. Salčinović Sajra Klub ritmičke gimnastike "Visoko" Visoko BIH
16. Bećković Arnela RITAM BIH BIH
17. KATANA Amina KRG ARABESQUE BIH
18. Kapo Amila Krg Victoria, Sarajevo BIH
19. Radojkovic Djurdjina GK PARAĆIN SRB
20. Vrce Iman GK SARAJEVO BIH
A - program (seniors) (2008. and older)
1. Zerina Zec KRG Željezničar Sarajevo BIH
2. KUJRAKOVIC Lejla GK “OLIMP” Vogošća BIH
3. MUSA Lara KRG ARABESQUE Sarajevo BIH
4. Ališah Leila KRG Arabesque BIH
5. Alihodžić Hena Krg Victoria, Sarajevo BIH
6. BOROVAC BEKAJ Hened Krg Victoria, Sarajevo BIH
7. Milosavljevic Petra GK PARAĆIN SRB
8. Stevanović Andjela GK Paraćin SRB
9. Djordjevic Ivana GK Paraćin SRB
10. Veljković Marija GK Paraćin SRB
11. KOVACEVIC Nejra KRG Bosna Gym BIH
B - program (2018.)
1. TOMAŠKOVIĆ Melani Gk Vindija CRO
2. Jüris Valeria GC Rytmika EST
B - program (2017.)
1. Djerekarac Ajša KRG BOSNA GYM BIH
2. Alijagić Hana GK Olimp BIH
3. Vidošević Klara RITAM BIH BIH
4. Sarvan Asja GK “OLIMP” Vogošća BIH
5. Mehović Ajlin Krg Victoria, Sarajevo BIH
B - program (2016.)
1. KAPUSTIĆ Jana Gk Vindija CRO
2. Alibašić Ajna KRG BOSNA GYM BIH
3. Žunić Esma KRG BOSNA GYM BIH
4. Reinthal Lisanna GC Rytmika EST
5. Morozov Ragni GC Rytmika EST
6. Saksniit Margreth GC Rytmika EST
7. Puusepp Maria GC Rytmika EST
8. Orlova Karina Montenegro Gymnastics Academy WRD
9. Mešić Narin GK Olimp BIH
10. Duratbegović Hena KRG Bosna Gym BIH
11. Duratbegović Lamija KRG Bosna Gym BIH
12. Duratbegović Sara KRG Bosna Gym BIH
B - program (2015.)
1. Katica Emili KRG Željezničar Sarajevo BIH
2. Đelilović Esma KRG ČELIK ZENICA BIH
3. Tarasova Alisa Montenegro Gymnastics Academy WRD
4. Marković Marija RITAM BIH BIH
5. Memija Ajša Krg Victoria, Sarajevo BIH
B - program (2014.)
1. POLJAK Ciara Gk Vindija CRO
2. Zelihić Alejna KRG BOSNA GYM BIH
3. Kobačić Marija RITAM BIH BIH
4. Krajinović Laura RITAM BIH BIH
5. Pobrić Armina GK Olimp BIH
6. Merdžanović Ema GK Olimp BIH
7. Omerhodžić Ena Krg Victoria, Sarajevo BIH
8. Omerhodžić Una Krg Victoria, Sarajevo BIH
B - program (2013.)
1. Rijić Erin KRG Željezničar Sarajevo BIH
2. Selmanagić Mia KRG BOSNA GYM BIH
3. Memić Nejla KRG ČELIK ZENICA BIH
4. Zukić Adela Klub ritmičke gimnastike "Visoko" Visoko BIH
5. Bencun Petra RITAM BIH BIH
6. Tomić Mia KRG Arabesque BIH
7. Cibra Asja KRG Arabesque BIH
8. Čulić Lala KRG Arabesque BIH
9. Taljanović Rima Krg Victoria, Sarajevo BIH
10. Turan Ajra GK SARAJEVO BIH
11. Duratbegović Asija KRG Bosna Gym BIH
B - program (2012.)
1. Rovan Neja GD Vrhnika SLO
2. Tabak Nejla KRG Željezničar Sarajevo BIH
3. Pištoljević Esma KRG Željezničar Sarajevo BIH
4. Alajbegović Anida KRG ČELIK ZENICA BIH
5. Šimić Petra RITAM BIH BIH
6. Ban Ana RITAM BIH BIH
7. Josipović Sofija RITAM BIH BIH
8. Limo Džana RITAM BIH BIH
9. Sakić Ilda GK SARAJEVO BIH
10. Zatega Luna KRG Bosna Gym BIH
B - program (juniors) (2011./2010./2009.)
1. VUKOVIĆ Katja Gk Vindija CRO
2. KUMRIĆ Klara Gk Vindija CRO
3. Ibrahimpašić Iman KRG Željezničar Sarajevo BIH
4. Mustafić Esma KRG Željezničar Sarajevo BIH
5. Treufeldt Blanka GC Rytmika EST
6. Zećo Ema KRG ČELIK ZENICA BIH
7. Imamović Nahla KRG ČELIK ZENICA BIH
8. Rajić Eva KRG ČELIK ZENICA BIH
9. MARIC Simona GK Tivat MNE
10. Čelik Zara KRG Arabesque BIH
11. Doder Maša KRG Arabesque BIH
12. Spahić Lamija Krg Victoria, Sarajevo BIH
13. Karović Emina Krg Victoria, Sarajevo BIH
14. Salihagić Arisa Krg Victoria, Sarajevo BIH
15. Agović Lejla GK SARAJEVO BIH
16. Isović Sara GK SARAJEVO BIH
17. Strik Maryam KRG Bosna Gym BIH
18. Kurtović Sara KRG Bosna Gym BIH
B - program (seniors) (2008. and older)
1. Rovan Kajta GD Vrhnika SLO
2. Mezeg Živa GD Vrhnika SLO
3. Omerčić Zana KRG Arabesque BIH
4. Čelik Sarah KRG Arabesque BIH
5. Maglić Tajra KRG Arabesque BIH
6. Fočo Sunita Krg Victoria, Sarajevo BIH
B - light program (2018.)
1. Hadžić Ajša KRG ČELIK ZENICA BIH
2. Nurković Ema KRG ČELIK ZENICA BIH
3. Eltayeb Talija GK SARAJEVO BIH
B - light program (2017.)
1. Bajramović Ema KRG ČELIK ZENICA BIH
2. Safić Sana KRG "Arabesque II" BIH
3. Selimović Asja KRG "Arabesque II" BIH
4. Bećirović Asja KRSG Sloboda BIH
5. Užičanin Esma KRG "Takt" BIH
6. Lasić Lucia GK Tivat MNE
B - light program (2016.)
1. Smailagić Dalia KRG Željezničar Sarajevo BIH
2. Omerović Asli KRG Željezničar Sarajevo BIH
3. Cerovina Sofija KRG Bubamara BIH
4. Nurković Amani KRG ČELIK ZENICA BIH
5. Pinjo Sara Klub ritmičke gimnastike "Visoko" Visoko BIH
6. Farkaš Sara GK Tivat MNE
7. Mehinović Ema KRSG Sloboda BIH
8. Mulić Asija KRSG Sloboda BIH
9. Šabanović Adna KRSG Sloboda BIH
10. Malkočević Una KRSG Sloboda BIH
11. Bijedić Ajlin KRG "Takt" BIH
12. Okan Hana KRG "Takt" BIH
13. Omerčić Dania KRG "Takt" BIH
B - light program (2015.)
1. Međedović Nađa KRG BOSNA GYM BIH
2. Bobar Tea KRG BOSNA GYM BIH
3. Husić Melisa KRG BOSNA GYM BIH
4. Gajević Ema GK Olimp BIH
5. Radmanović Nikolija GK Tivat MNE
6. Jelečanović Nora KRG "Arabesque II" BIH
7. Imširpašić Iris KRG "Arabesque II" BIH
8. Kolenda Farah KRG Arabesque BIH
9. Kovačević Elena KRG Arabesque BIH
10. Bektić Nadja KRSG Sloboda BIH
11. Šibonjić Una KRSG Sloboda BIH
12. Berbić Esma KRSG Sloboda BIH
13. Pejić Tajra KRSG Sloboda BIH
14. Brajlović Aylin KRG "Takt" BIH
15. Buljina Esma KRG "Takt" BIH
16. Bajtarević Zara GK SARAJEVO BIH
17. Katić Jana KRG "Takt" BIH
18. Ajdin Nađa KRG BOSNA GYM BIH
19. Alić Emina KRG "Takt" BIH
B - light program (2014.)
1. KUŠEVIĆ Issa Gk Vindija CRO
2. Velić Ajla KRG BOSNA GYM BIH
3. Hadžihasanović Adisa KRG Željezničar Sarajevo BIH
4. Remić Marija KRG Bubamara BIH
5. Šarić Ema KRG ČELIK ZENICA BIH
6. Hajdarević Ajna GK Olimp BIH
7. Pašić Nadin KRG "Arabesque II" BIH
8. Miličević Antea KRG Arabesque BIH
9. Milidrag Sofija KRG Arabesque BIH
10. Kolenda Ena KRG Arabesque BIH
11. Durmo Ejna KRG ARABESQUE BIH
12. Mehinović Hena KRSG Sloboda BIH
13. Velagić Ela KRSG Sloboda BIH
14. Đulović Amina KRSG Sloboda BIH
15. Ćerimović Sarah KRG "Takt" BIH
16. Raonić Ilma GK SARAJEVO BIH
B - light program (2013.)
1. Šehović Dija KRG BOSNA GYM BIH
2. Nikšić Hana KRG BOSNA GYM BIH
3. Salom Nora KRG BOSNA GYM BIH
4. Mashchenkova Miroslava Montenegro Gymnastics Academy WRD
5. Bečak Sara RITAM BIH BIH
6. Softić Esma RITAM BIH BIH
7. Ivanović Mia KRG "Arabesque II" BIH
8. Bogavac Stefana GK Tivat MNE
9. Bešlija Iman KRG Arabesque BIH
10. Džinović Lamija KRG Arabesque BIH
11. Dedić Nur Fadila Krg Victoria, Sarajevo BIH
12. Hadžiomerović Iman Krg Victoria, Sarajevo BIH
13. Bećirović Elma KRSG Sloboda BIH
14. Osmanagić Asja GK SARAJEVO BIH
15. Osmanović Asja GK SARAJEVO BIH
16. Alzaeem Kira GK SARAJEVO BIH
B - light program (2012.)
1. DOMISLOVIĆ Laura Gk Vindija CRO
2. Krasnić Najra RITAM BIH BIH
3. Tomičić Iva RITAM BIH BIH
4. Mulahasanović Tajra KRG Arabesque BIH
5. Mandžo Dalia KRG Arabesque BIH
6. Mehić Nora Krg Victoria, Sarajevo BIH
7. Mehičević Nađa KRG Arabesque BIH
8. Nurkić Majra KRSG Sloboda BIH
9. Gušić Berina KRSG Sloboda BIH
10. Selimović Sara KRSG Sloboda BIH
11. Mujčinović Ema KRSG Sloboda BIH
B - light program (juniors) (2011./2010./2009.)
1. Hasibović Kanita KRG BOSNA GYM BIH
2. Gurda Džejla KRG BOSNA GYM BIH
3. Hadžić Nađa KRG BOSNA GYM BIH
4. Šeta Nejla KRSG "Olimpik" Sarajevo BIH
5. Duno Sara RITAM BIH BIH
6. Mameledžija Alina KRG Arabesque BIH
7. Alić Adna Krg Victoria, Sarajevo BIH
8. Ibrahimović Ella KRG Bosna Gym BIH
B - light program (seniors) (2008. and older)
1. Zrnec Iza GD Vrhnika SLO
2. Sejdić Amna KRSG "Olimpik" Sarajevo BIH
Minis (4-6 gymnasts) (2014. and younger)
1. KRSG "Olimpik" Vijače 2016 KRSG "Olimpik" Sarajevo BIH
2. KRSG "Olimpik" Bez rekvizita 2013/2014- Indijski ples 1. KRSG "Olimpik" Sarajevo BIH
3. KRSG "Olimpik" Bez rekvizita 2014/2015- Indijski ples 2. KRSG "Olimpik" Sarajevo BIH
4. Grupna Mala sirena 1.- 2017/2018 KRSG "Olimpik" Sarajevo BIH
5. Grupna Mala sirena 2.- 2017/2018 KRSG "Olimpik" Sarajevo BIH
6. KRSG "Olimpik" Bez rekvizita 2016- OLA-LA KRSG "Olimpik" Sarajevo BIH
7. KRSG "Olimpik" Bez rekvizita 2015 KRSG "Olimpik" Sarajevo BIH
8. Grupna 2016./2014. (5 djevojčica) KRG ČELIK ZENICA BIH
9. KRSG "Olimpik"- Mala sirena 3. (2016/2017) KRSG "Olimpik" Sarajevo BIH
10. Grupna vježba čunjevi (2013/2014) KRSG "Olimpik" Sarajevo BIH
11. Arabesque J'suis KRG "Arabesque II" BIH
12. Arabesque Daddy Cool KRG "Arabesque II" BIH
13. KRSG "Olimpik" Bez rekvizita 2015/2016- Indijski ples 3. KRSG "Olimpik" Sarajevo BIH
14. Baby 1 2019.godište (9 djevojčica) Krg Tuzla BIH
15. Baby 2 2018.godište (6 djevojčica) Krg Tuzla BIH
16. 2017.godište (6 djevojčica) Krg Tuzla BIH
17. ZOO 2016.godište (4 djevojčice) Krg Tuzla BIH
18. 2015.godište (10 djevojčica) Krg Tuzla BIH
19. Obručevi 2015.godište (8 djevojčica) Krg Tuzla BIH
20. Pčelica Maja - 2016./2017.godište (6 djevojčica) Krg Victoria, Sarajevo BIH
21. Oops! I did it again - 2014./2016.godište (5 djevojčica) Krg Victoria, Sarajevo BIH
22. grupa 2017-2018 KRG "Takt" BIH
23. grupa 2018-2019 KRG "Takt" BIH
24. KRG Takt 2015-2016 Zvjezdice KRG "Takt" BIH
25. grupna 2016-2017 (1) KRG "Takt" BIH
26. Grupna 2015./2016. (5 djevojčica) KRG "Takt" BIH
27. Grupna 2016./2017. (6 djevojčica) KRG "Takt" BIH
28. Željo "Boom boom" 2014. (4 gimn.) KRG Željezničar Sarajevo BIH
29. Željo "Mini" 2016. (9 gimn.) KRG Željezničar Sarajevo BIH
30. DUO 2016./2015. KRG Pirueta BIH
31. DUO 2014. "LOPTE" KRG Pirueta BIH
32. DUO 2014. "OBRUČEVI" KRG Pirueta BIH
33. Grupna 2015./2016. "Obručevi" (4 djevojčice) KRG Pirueta BIH
34. Grupna 2014./2015. (5 djevojčica) KRG Pirueta BIH
35. Grupna 2016. (5 djevojčica) KRG Pirueta BIH
36. Grupna 2017. i mlađe (6 djevojčica) KRG ČELIK ZENICA BIH
Pre - juniors (4-6 gymnasts) (2011./2012./2013.)
1. KRSG "Olimpik" Vijače 2012/2013 KRSG "Olimpik" Sarajevo BIH
2. KRSG "Olimpik" Obručevi 2011/2012 KRSG "Olimpik" Sarajevo BIH
3. KRG "Sat" -obrucevi 4 ×2012.g. KRG "Sat",Novi Sad SRB
4. KRSG "Olimpik" Duo 2012/2011 KRSG "Olimpik" Sarajevo BIH
5. KRG Ritam prejunior 5hoops A program RITAM BIH BIH
National (only for BiH clubs) (2018. and younger)
1. Ibrahimpašić Rejna KRG Željezničar Sarajevo BIH
2. Pap Asija KRG BOSNA GYM BIH
3. Ćatović Hana Krg Victoria, Sarajevo BIH
4. Jelačić Džana Krg Victoria, Sarajevo BIH
5. Filjuljanin Mona Krg Victoria, Sarajevo BIH
6. Gučić Patricia Pia KRG Arabesque BIH
7. Čaluk Ena KRG "Arabesque II" BIH
8. Tvico Sara KRG "Arabesque II" BIH
National (only for BiH clubs) (2017.)
1. Mujić Mia Krg Tuzla BIH
2. Zonić Ajla Krg Tuzla BIH
3. Tatar Alejna Klub ritmičke gimnastike "Visoko" Visoko BIH
4. Džanković Aiša KRG Željezničar Sarajevo BIH
5. Salihagić Uma KRG BOSNA GYM BIH
6. Ibišević Nur KRG BOSNA GYM BIH
7. Hamzakadić Esma KRG BOSNA GYM BIH
8. Džinić Ena Krg Victoria, Sarajevo BIH
9. Jusić Zara Krg Victoria, Sarajevo BIH
10. Alispahić Lejla Krg Victoria, Sarajevo BIH
11. Alić Sumeja Krg Victoria, Sarajevo BIH
12. Džakmić Merjem Krg Victoria, Sarajevo BIH
13. Muminović Alejna Krg Victoria, Sarajevo BIH
14. Burić Dalal KRG Arabesque BIH
15. Popović Nikolija KRG Arabesque BIH
16. Jovanović Sofia KRG Arabesque BIH
17. Čutuk Irma KRG "Arabesque II" BIH
18. Đocaj Lana KRG "Arabesque II" BIH
19. Alić Aja GK “OLIMP” Vogošća BIH
National (only for BiH clubs) (2016.)
1. Turčinović Amna Krg Tuzla BIH
2. Jukan Ajla Krg Tuzla BIH
3. Kalacanović Anja KRG Bubamara BIH
4. Hodža Danija KRG Željezničar Sarajevo BIH
5. Dragulj Asja KRG Željezničar Sarajevo BIH
6. Begić Lamija Krg Victoria, Sarajevo BIH
7. Tabaković Nejra Krg Victoria, Sarajevo BIH
8. Čuturić Nur Krg Victoria, Sarajevo BIH
9. Šupuk Amani KRG Arabesque BIH
10. Knor Naja KRG "Arabesque II" BIH
11. Sulejmanović Zana KRG "Arabesque II" BIH
12. Jozeljić Ela KRG "Arabesque II" BIH
13. Gušo Ajna GK SARAJEVO BIH
14. Šiljević Sajra GK “OLIMP” Vogošća BIH
National (only for BiH clubs) (2015.)
1. Bujaković Vilma Krg Tuzla BIH
2. Spahić Sarah Krg Tuzla BIH
3. Salihović Hanna Krg Tuzla BIH
4. Džambić Maja Krg Tuzla BIH
5. Poljaković Ajla Krg Tuzla BIH
6. Salihović Nejla Krg Tuzla BIH
7. Kunić Nedžla Krg Tuzla BIH
8. Ajdaslić Esma Krg Tuzla BIH
9. Paočić Adna Krg Tuzla BIH
10. Pejdah Ajra Klub ritmičke gimnastike "Visoko" Visoko BIH
11. Telebak Sofija KRG Bubamara BIH
12. Smajić Lejna KRG Željezničar Sarajevo BIH
13. Alić Zara KRG Željezničar Sarajevo BIH
14. Borovac Lejna KRG Željezničar Sarajevo BIH
15. Merdović Alejna KRG Željezničar Sarajevo BIH
16. Adilović Ajna KRG Željezničar Sarajevo BIH
17. Čupović Ella KRG BOSNA GYM BIH
18. Muminović Iman KRG BOSNA GYM BIH
19. Trnka Naida Krg Victoria, Sarajevo BIH
20. Alić Džejla Krg Victoria, Sarajevo BIH
21. Filjuljanin Uma Krg Victoria, Sarajevo BIH
22. Doder Mona KRG Arabesque BIH
23. Dragišić Sofija KRG Arabesque BIH
24. Gluho Amina KRG "Arabesque II" BIH
25. Mujkić Hena KRG "Arabesque II" BIH
26. Ćutuk Alina KRG "Arabesque II" BIH
27. Knežević Sara KRG "Arabesque II" BIH
28. Arifović Ajra KRG "Arabesque II" BIH
29. Dugalija Farah KRG "Arabesque II" BIH
30. Aganović Dunja GK SARAJEVO BIH
31. Topčić Nadina GK SARAJEVO BIH
32. Hurić Nur GK SARAJEVO BIH
33. Adrović Nina GK SARAJEVO BIH
34. Arnautalić Una GK SARAJEVO BIH
35. Stakić Milica GK SARAJEVO BIH
36. Nukica Ajna KRG Željezničar Sarajevo BIH
37. Perišić Maša KRG Bubamara BIH
National (only for BiH clubs) (2014.)
1. Softić Lajla Krg Tuzla BIH
2. Hadžimustafić Sarah Krg Tuzla BIH
3. Novaković Sara KRG Bubamara BIH
4. Trnka Sara KRG Željezničar Sarajevo BIH
5. Selimović Reina KRG Željezničar Sarajevo BIH
6. Mujezinović Emina Krg Victoria, Sarajevo BIH
7. Mujanović Emina Krg Victoria, Sarajevo BIH
8. Čatić Najla Krg Victoria, Sarajevo BIH
9. Sejfić Hana Krg Victoria, Sarajevo BIH
10. Trapara Nadja KRG Arabesque BIH
11. Selimović Mia KRG Arabesque BIH
12. Ražanica Emina GK SARAJEVO BIH
13. Harajli Mustafa Hala GK SARAJEVO BIH
14. Ibragić Lamija GK SARAJEVO BIH
15. Račić Merjem GK SARAJEVO BIH
16. Skrobo Merjem GK “OLIMP” Vogošća BIH
17. Mušija Esma GK “OLIMP” Vogošća BIH
18. Ajnadžić Ajla GK “OLIMP” Vogošća BIH
National (only for BiH clubs) (2013.)
1. Poljaković Asja Krg Tuzla BIH
2. Avdić Sumeja Krg Tuzla BIH
3. Gradaščević Asija Krg Tuzla BIH
4. Babić Amila KRG Željezničar Sarajevo BIH
5. Hondo Nadja KRG Željezničar Sarajevo BIH
6. Muminović Merjem KRG BOSNA GYM BIH
7. Isaković Asja Krg Victoria, Sarajevo BIH
8. Veletić Emilija KRG Arabesque BIH
9. Marković Kristina KRG Arabesque BIH
10. Ahmetspahić Amra KRG Arabesque BIH
11. Agović Merjem KRG "Arabesque II" BIH
National (only for BiH clubs) (2012.)
1. Salkić Berfin Krg Tuzla BIH
2. Hodžić Lajna Krg Tuzla BIH
3. Ušto Amna Klub ritmičke gimnastike "Visoko" Visoko BIH
4. Kadić Dilara Krg Victoria, Sarajevo BIH
5. Čatić Adna Krg Victoria, Sarajevo BIH
6. Ratković Elena KRG Arabesque BIH
7. Kapetina Sofija KRG Arabesque BIH
8. Baftić Hanna KRG "Arabesque II" BIH
9. Majerović Sara KRG "Arabesque II" BIH
10. Puhalović Nejla KRG "Arabesque II" BIH
11. Mukladžija Ena KRG Pirueta BIH
National (only for BiH clubs) (2011.)
1. Omerašević Ena Krg Tuzla BIH
2. Muftić Asja KRG "Arabesque II" BIH
National (only for BiH clubs) (2010.)
1. Ibrišković Amina Krg Tuzla BIH
Judges
1. RADOŠEVIĆ Veljka Gk Vindija CRO
2. GD VRHNIKA 1 GD Vrhnika SLO
3. Katica Lejla KRG Željezničar Sarajevo BIH
4. Valasevits Viktoria EST
5. Bunjo Aida KRG ČELIK ZENICA BIH
6. Janjatović Dejana GK Tivat MNE
7. Zenuni Arnela KRG Arabesque BIH
8. Stajic Katarina GK PARAĆIN SRB
Coaches
1. STRNAD Rea Gk Vindija CRO
2. DOMISLOVIĆ Lara Gk Vindija CRO
3. Žižmond Nina GD Vrhnika SLO
4. Dautbašić Lejla KRG Željezničar Sarajevo BIH
5. Gavrilovic Diana KRG "Sat",Novi Sad SRB
6. Grigorovitš Carmen GC Rytmika EST
7. KRG ČELIK ZENICA KRG ČELIK ZENICA BIH
8. Brutus Alina RITAM BIH BIH
9. Velić Hana KRG Pirueta Kakanj BIH
10. Lepić-Mlivić Amina Klub ritmičke gimnastike "Visoko" Visoko BIH
11. Husanović Meliha Krg Tuzla BIH
12. Gradaščević Edita Krg Tuzla BIH
13. Tinjić Vanessa KRSG Sloboda BIH
14. Ramić Irma KRSG Sloboda BIH
15. Djordjevic Marija GK PARAĆIN SRB