Resultsfilter

ROU Moov Leasing World Challenge Cup Cluj-Napoca
12.07.2024 - 14.07.2024
BT Arena
BUL 3rd IFAGG Balkan games
08.07.2024 - 10.07.2024
Sofia, Bulgaria, Asics Arena
TPE Rising Star Cup 2024
05.07.2024 - 07.07.2024
TAIWAN
KGZ International Tournament “Ai-Gul 2024”
05.07.2024 - 07.07.2024
Sports and recreation complex "Gazprom for children". Bishkek city, Zhaiyl Baatyr street, 66.
CRC Juegos Deportivos Nacionales 2024
05.07.2024 - 06.07.2024
Guanacaste Cañas
SVK GAJA CUP 2024
29.06.2024
Košice
UAE 2nd DYNASTY GYMNASTIC CUP
28.06.2024 - 30.06.2024
Hamdan Sports Complex, DUBAI
ESP IFAGG World Cup III & Challenge Cup III
27.06.2024 - 30.06.2024
Palau Esports Catalunya
UKR Кубок України зі спортивної акробатики . Чемпіонат України серед юнаків зі спортивної акробатики
27.06.2024 - 30.06.2024
Вінниця
CZE OLYMPIÁDA DĚTÍ A MLÁDEŽE 2024
26.06.2024 - 27.06.2024
ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE
ESP AGG Mediterranean Countries
26.06.2024 - 30.06.2024
Palau Esports Catalunya
ESP AGG Open International
26.06.2024 - 28.06.2024
Palau de Esports Catalunya
ESP IV International tournament Grand Premium 2024
25.06.2024 - 30.06.2024
Platja d’Aro, Girona, Catalonia
POL Сity camp, Master Class and tournament by Anastasiya Voznyak and Alina Pertseva
23.06.2024 - 29.06.2024
Warsaw, Poland
KOR 2024 9th Goyang Shine Cup National Competition
23.06.2024
Goyang Sono Arena
FRA 9th Tournament of Dukes of Savoy
22.06.2024 - 23.06.2024
Gymnase de la Palestre Square Jacques Lapeyre 73000 Chambéry
SUI 2nd International Zuger Cup 2024 & Masterclass with Olympic Champions Tokyo 2020
22.06.2024 - 23.06.2024
Zug
SLO 19. PRIJATELJSKI TURNIR / 19TH FRIENDSHIP TOURNAMENT
22.06.2024
GIMNASTIČNI CENTER LJUBLJANA, KOPRSKA ULICA 29, 1000 LJUBLJANA, SLOVENIJA
SVK MODERGYM CUP 2024
22.06.2024 - 23.06.2024
Mestská športová hala v Nitre, Dolnočermánska 105, Nitra 949 01
USA 2024 USA Gymnastics Championships
22.06.2024 - 26.06.2024
Minneapolis, MN
FRA Little Stars 2nd edition
22.06.2024 - 23.06.2024
Cannes, France
USA USA Gymnastics Championships - Rhythmic
22.06.2024 - 26.06.2024
Minneapolis Convention Center 1301 2nd Ave S. Minneapolis, MN 55404
UKR «SUMMER STAR 2024»
21.06.2024 - 22.06.2024
Одеса
KOR 2024 RG International Shine Cup in Korea
21.06.2024 - 22.06.2024
Goyang Sono Arena
KOR 2024 AGG Shine Cup OPEN Competition in Korea
21.06.2024 - 22.06.2024
Goyang Sono Arena
SVK Pohárová súťaž SGF Koncoročný pohárik
21.06.2024
telocvičňa ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš , Vajanského 28, Liptovský Mikuláš
SUI Zürcher Nachwuchswettkampf
16.06.2024
Rafz
CAN 2024 BC Cup Invitational
16.06.2024
Oak Bay High School, Victoria, BC
BRA Jogos Estudantis de Alagoas - JEAL 2024
16.06.2024
Maceió
CZE GRAND PRIX BRNO TRL SPACE CUP 2024
15.06.2024 - 16.06.2024
STAREZ ARENA VODOVA, Vodova 108, 616 00 Brno
USA USA Aesthetic Group Gymnastics National Championships
15.06.2024 - 16.06.2024
4770 Fairport Way, San Diego, CA 92130
USA Tokofit Developmental International Online Competition 2024 June
15.06.2024 - 16.06.2024
United States
USA AGG USA Open Cup II
15.06.2024 - 16.06.2024
4770 Fairport Way, San Diego, CA 92130
SVK School medal RG 2024
15.06.2024
Telecvičňa ZŠ s MŠ Pod papierňou16/A, 085 01 Bardejov
AUT Österreichische Jugendmeisterschaften
15.06.2024 - 16.06.2024
Götzis
SVK Kadet Cup Slnovrat
15.06.2024 - 16.06.2024
ŠH Mier, Bardejov
SVK Majstrovstvá Slovenska v Športovej akrobacii 2024 - Košice Open
15.06.2024
Košice
SUI Berner Kantonalmeisterschaft 2024
15.06.2024
Sporthalle Gotthelf, Thun - Sustenstrasse 2, 3604 Thun
CRO PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE U RITMIČKOJ GIMNASTICI ZA SLOBODNI INDIVIDUALNI I SLOBODNI GRUPNI PROGRAM
15.06.2024 - 16.06.2024
Zagreb
SRB Prvenstvo Beograda B grupne vežbe
15.06.2024
Beograd
EST Mall Kalve Memorial Cup`24 (AGG) , Summer Princess tournament (RG), "Päikesesära" turniir (EST, AGG B grupid)
14.06.2024 - 16.06.2024
Kalevi Spordihall, Tallinn
CZE TRL SPACE CUP 2024
14.06.2024 - 16.06.2024
STAREZ ARENA VODOVA, Vodova 108, 616 00 Brno
ITA Internazionale Città di Verbania Ginnastica Ritmica
14.06.2024 - 16.06.2024
Verbania
UKR IV Всеукраїнський турнір з художньої гімнастики «Золотий Дюк 2024»
14.06.2024 - 16.06.2024
Одеса
CAN 2024 RG Ontario Championship & Rhythmfest
14.06.2024 - 16.06.2024
Markham Pan Am Centre
CAN 2024 BC Provincial Stream Championships
14.06.2024 - 16.06.2024
Victoria BC
ROU Campionatul Național de Junioare II și III
14.06.2024 - 16.06.2024
Sala Sporturilor „Dumitru Popescu Colibași” Brașov
ITA Summer Trophy 2024
13.06.2024 - 15.06.2024
Roseto degli Abruzzi, Italy
CAN 2024 Sunshine Cup RG Invitational
13.06.2024
Markham Pan Am Centre
USA USA Gymnastics Level 4-5 Classic & Xcel Classic
13.06.2024 - 16.06.2024
North Central College, Naperville, IL
CZE Severomoravská superliga 2024 3. kolo Havířov
09.06.2024
Havířov
CZE Mistrovství České republiky v estetické skupinové gymnastice dlouhého programu v kategorii dětí, juniorek a žen a ESG CUP VI.
09.06.2024
Olomouc
SRB Prvenstvo Srbije za individualne vežbe C programa
09.06.2024
Svilajnac
EST VILJANDI LAHTISED MEISTRIVÕISTLUSED
09.06.2024
Viljandi, Vaksali 4 (Viljandi Spordikeskus)
SVK Princess cup
08.06.2024 - 09.06.2024
ŠH Prievidza, Olympionikov 2, Prievidza
LUX Princess Cup 2024
08.06.2024 - 09.06.2024
Niederkorn, Luxembourg
CZE Oblastní přebor Jihomoravské soutěžní oblasti Naděje nejmladší
08.06.2024
SK MG Blučina
UAE International Angels Cup with Tokyo Olympic Gold Medalist ,Madlen Radukanova
08.06.2024 - 09.06.2024
Collegiate International School ,Dubai
SUI Championnat Romand de Gymnastique Rythmique
08.06.2024 - 09.06.2024
Genève
ESP V Open Internacional Gimnasia Vitoria
08.06.2024 - 09.06.2024
Frontones Beti Jai - Vitoria Gasteiz
USA 2024 Super Stars Cup in memory of Victoria Zubkis
08.06.2024
Oceon Air Rec Center 47740 Fairport Way San Diego CA 92130
EST Eesti meistrivõistlused ja Eesti noorte meistrivõistlused sportakrobaatikas 2024
08.06.2024
OMAsaal (Kopli 25, Tallinn)
CRO Kvalifikacijsko kolo u ritmičkoj gimnastici - regija Sjever
08.06.2024
XV. gimnazija Mioc
CRO kvalifikacijsko kolu u ritmičkoj gimnastici-regija Zapad
08.06.2024
Sportska dvorana Saline, Vrsar
BRA Jogos Escolares da Paraíba 2024 11-12 anos
08.06.2024
João Pessoa
LAT 2. International rhythmic gymnastics competition "FAIRY DUST"/"Burvju putekļi"
07.06.2024 - 09.06.2024
Ķekavas vidusskolas sporta komplekss, Nākotnes iela 1a, Ķekava, LV-2123, Latvija
USA Flip-N-Fun Championships
07.06.2024 - 09.06.2024
Sevierville Convention Center - Sevierville, TN
CZE Carlsbad RG Cup 2024
07.06.2024 - 09.06.2024
Karlovy Vary
UKR ll Всеукраїнський турнір з художньої гімнастики «Antares Cup»
07.06.2024 - 09.06.2024
Кам`янське
CAN 2024 Acrobatic Gymnastics Canadian Championships
06.06.2024 - 09.06.2024
Gatineau, QC
BUL Цветята на България
04.06.2024 - 06.06.2024
София
CZE MČR KP
02.06.2024
Praha
SVK Majstrovstvá Slovenska prípraviek
02.06.2024
Športová hala, Junácka 8, Bratislava
EST PÄRNU IV LAHTISED MEISTRIVÕISTLUSED RÜHMVÕIMLEMISES 2024
02.06.2024
Pärnu, Pärnu Spordihoone, Riia mnt. 129
GUA Campeonato Panamericano y Torneo Panamericano de Gimnasia Rítmica - Guatemala 2024
02.06.2024 - 09.06.2024
Ciudad de Guatemala
SLO MINI MIMI TOURNAMENT 2024
02.06.2024
Koprska 29, Ljubljana, Slovenia
SRB Prvenstvo Srbije za individualne vežbe A programa, bez seniorki
02.06.2024
Beograd
BEL Happy Trophy 2024
01.06.2024 - 02.06.2024
Brussels
CZE MČR Juniorek A, Seniorek A
01.06.2024 - 02.06.2024
Jihlava
CZE MČR ZP
01.06.2024 - 02.06.2024
Praha
AUT International Open Rhythmic Gymnastics Championship of Salzburg/ offene Salzburger Landesmeisterschaften
01.06.2024
Salzburg
EST NARVA SIREL 2024 ILUVÕIMLEMISES
01.06.2024 - 02.06.2024
Narva, Spordikeskus, Rakvere tn.22d
AUT Niederösterreichische Landesmeisterschaften
01.06.2024
Korneuburg
SLO DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO V RITMIČNI GIMNASTIKI ____________________ SKUPINSKE SESTAVE, PARI in TROJICE 2024
01.06.2024
Gimnastični center Ljubljana, Koprska 29
MNE XVII MONTENEGRO CUP 2024
01.06.2024 - 02.06.2024
BUDVA
CRO Asterias Aerial Tournament Aerial silk/ Ples na svili
01.06.2024
Pula
CRO PRVENSTVO ZAGREBA U RITMIČKOJ GIMNASTICI INDIVIDUALNI SLOBODNI I GRUPNI PROGRAM INDIVIDUALNI OBAVEZNI I POČETNI GRUPNI PROGRAM
01.06.2024 - 02.06.2024
XV. gimnazija Mioc
MDA Campionatul Național la Gimnastica Estetica in Grup “Cupa Moldovei 2024”
01.06.2024 - 02.06.2024
Republica Moldova, or. Chișinău, USEFS, str. A.Doga 22
SUI Schweizer Meisterschaten RG 2024 / Championnats Suisse GR 2024
01.06.2024 - 02.06.2024
Winterthur, AXA Arena
USA Development Program Championships
01.06.2024 - 02.06.2024
West Palm Beach Convention Center
ESP XXII TROFEU CLUB RÍTMICA VILADECANS
01.06.2024
Podium Viladecans
DEN DM i AGG
01.06.2024 - 02.06.2024
Farum
SRB Prvenstvo Srbije u B individualnim vežbama, bez seniorki
01.06.2024
Beograd
CAN York Stars Invitational 2024
31.05.2024 - 02.06.2024
Aurora, Ontario
UAE 8 th International CUP 2024
31.05.2024 - 01.06.2024
Danube Sports World , Dubai
CAN 2024 Ad Astra Star Cup / 2024 Alberta Cup Provincial Championships / 2024 Alberta Artistry Cup
31.05.2024 - 02.06.2024
Westmount Fitness Club, 12840 - 109 Avenue NW, EDMONTON, AB
TUR 14.th ISTANBUL RHYTHMICS CUP 2024
30.05.2024 - 02.06.2024
Anadolu Yakası çok Amaçlı Spor Salonu ISTANBUL TURKİYE
CRC Eliminatorias JDN GRD Costa Rica
30.05.2024 - 31.05.2024
COSTA RICA
USA TAMARA CUP INTERNATIONAL 2024
29.05.2024 - 02.06.2024
Rio Resort and Casino Las Vegas
AUT Offene Tiroler Landesmeisterschaften
26.05.2024
USI Innsbruck
CZE Závod ke Dni dětí KP
26.05.2024
sportovní hala SŠ technické, Zelený pruh 1294/52, Praha 4
EST Maribel Trophy 2024
26.05.2024
Paide, E-Piim Spordihall ( Aiavilja 1, Paide)
SUI Zürcher Kantonalmeisterschaften
25.05.2024 - 26.05.2024
Rüschlikon
CZE MČR Naděje mladší A, Naděje starší A
25.05.2024 - 26.05.2024
Sportovní hala Jižní město, Květnového vítězství 2233/52, 149 00, Praha 11
LAT Tukuma pilsētas čempionāts mākslas vingrošanā “Baltijas Puķe 2024” Tukuma pilsētas čempionāts grupu vingrojumos mākslas vingrošanā
25.05.2024 - 26.05.2024
Tukuma Sporta halle, Pauzera iela 7, Tukums, LV-3101
AUT B(e) a star ( only for austrian gymnasts) nur für österreichische Gymnastinnen der allgemeinen Jugend- und Kinderklassen
25.05.2024
Salzburg
USA Crystal Invitational 2024
25.05.2024 - 26.05.2024
2248 Townsgate Rd, Westlake Village CA
EST VK Janika Tallinn rahvusvaheline Kevadturniir 2024 (INTERNATIONAL SPRING TOURNAMENT 2024)
25.05.2024
Kalevi Spordihall
EST KEVADTURNIIR 2024
25.05.2024
SILLAMÄE,Kesk 30,Spordikompleks Kalev, Estonia
AUT Österreichische Bundesmeisterschaften Einzel (ONLY FOR AUSTRIAN GYMNASTS)
25.05.2024
Salzburg
ROU Trofeul Ritmic Gym
25.05.2024 - 26.05.2024
Zeiden Arena - Brașov
SUI Langete-Cup 2024
25.05.2024
Dreifach-Sporthalle Kreuzfeld Turnhallenstrasse 20, 4900 Langenthal
ESP Torneo Escolares
25.05.2024
Adeje
SVK Pohárik Nitry 2.kolo
25.05.2024
Nitra
UKR «Dnipro Grace 2024»
24.05.2024 - 26.05.2024
Дніпро
USA 2024 DVP CLASSIC
24.05.2024 - 26.05.2024
1000 Davey Rd., Suite 600 Woodridge, IL 60517
USA 2024 UNITED CUP
24.05.2024 - 27.05.2024
1000 Davey Rd., Suite 600 Woodridge, IL 60517
BRA I Copa Clube do Movimento Gym
24.05.2024 - 26.05.2024
Recife
CAN 2024 RG Canadian Championships
23.05.2024 - 26.05.2024
Gatineau, QC
CZE Traskáček
19.05.2024
Sportovní hala ZŠ Purkyňova 39, Vyškov
SVK Majstrovstvá Slovenska v modernej gymnastike jednotlivkýň 2024 | Program C
19.05.2024
Prešov
SVK BABY GYML CUP
19.05.2024
Prešov
SRB Prvenstvo Srbije u B grupnim vežbama
19.05.2024
Bački Petrovac
UAE PRINCESS CUP
19.05.2024
Dubai
EST Noorus Cup
18.05.2024 - 19.05.2024
Tallinn, Kalevi Sports Hall, Juhkentali 12
AUT 57. Oberösterreichische Landesmeisterschaft in Rhythmischer Gymnastik (ONLY UPPER AUSTRIA)
18.05.2024
Olympiazentrum OÖ, Auf der Gugl 30, 4020 Linz
EST Butterfly Cup
18.05.2024 - 19.05.2024
Estonia, Maardu, Kallavere Keskkool, Noorte 5
CZE MČR Seniorky B, Naděje mladší B
18.05.2024 - 19.05.2024
Milevsko
CZE HOSTIVAŘ CUP
18.05.2024
Praha
CRO 42.SVIBANJSKI TURNIR / 42. MAY TOURNAMENT
18.05.2024 - 19.05.2024
XV. gimnazija Mioc - Jordanovac 8, Zagreb, Croatia
SUI 2. Quali P4-P6 + G1/G3/G4 - SM RG 2024 / CS GR 2024
18.05.2024 - 19.05.2024
Le Landeron
CAN Manitoba Provincial Championships 2024
18.05.2024 - 19.05.2024
University of Manitoba, Investors Group Athletic Centre
SLO DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO V RITMIČNI GIMNASTIKI - INDIVIDUALNE SESTAVE 2024
18.05.2024 - 19.05.2024
GIMNASTIČNI CENTER LJUBLJANA, KOPRSKA ULICA 29, 1000 LJUBLJANA, SLOVENIJA
LAT Ķekavas pilsētas atklātais čempionāts „Stars 2024”
18.05.2024 - 19.05.2024
Ķekavas novada sākumskolas sporta komplekss, adrese: Nākotnes iela 1a, Ķekava, LV-2123
SVK Majstrovstvá Slovenska v modernej gymnastike jednotlivkýň 2024 | Program B
18.05.2024
Prešov
USA Acro Region 3 Championships
18.05.2024 - 19.05.2024
Leaps and Bounds
USA 2024 Region 4 Championships
18.05.2024 - 19.05.2024
Blue Springs, Missouri
USA Region 5 Championships
18.05.2024
Aerials
CAN Olympia Cup 2024
17.05.2024 - 19.05.2024
UBC Student Recreation Centre, 6000 Student Union Blvd, Vancouver, BC V6T 1Z1
CRC TORNEO LAS FLORES
17.05.2024 - 19.05.2024
HEREDIA
USA Philly Love Cup Invitational, Festival and Exhibition
17.05.2024 - 19.05.2024
Philadelphia, PA
USA 2024 Region 7 Championships
17.05.2024 - 15.05.2024
Atlantic Coast Acro
USA Rhythmic Elite Qualifier
17.05.2024 - 20.05.2024
Res Rec Center North Central College Naperville, IL
CZE Oblastní přebor Jihomoravské soutěžní oblasti - Kombinovaný program
12.05.2024
SK MG Břeclav
CAN Coupe provinciale 2024 (niveaux régionaux)
12.05.2024
CENTRE SPORTIF CÔTE-DES-NEIGES. 4880 Avenue Van Horne, Montréal H3W 1J3.
CZE Přebor Prahy v kombinovaném programu
12.05.2024
sportovní hala SŠ technické, Zelený pruh 1294/52, Praha 4
MNE II Enigma Cup Podgorica 2024
11.05.2024
Podgorica
NZL Autumn Glory
11.05.2024 - 12.05.2024
Christchurch, New Zealand
LUX Grand Duchy Cup 2024
11.05.2024 - 12.05.2024
Frisange
CZE Oblastní přebor Jihomoravské soutěžní oblasti - základní program
11.05.2024
GyTa Kyjov
EST Shining Star 2024
11.05.2024
Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium, Kuldnoka 24
CZE MČR Juniorky B, Naděje starší B
11.05.2024 - 12.05.2024
Brno
EST Graatsia Cup 2024
11.05.2024 - 12.05.2024
Keila, Keila Tervisekeskus hall (Paldiski mnt 17) ESTONIA
EST IDA-VIRUMAA LAHTISED MEISTRIVÕISTLUSED ILUVÕIMLEMISES
11.05.2024
Narva, Spordikeskus, Rakvere tn.22d
SLO Juna club cup
11.05.2024 - 12.05.2024
IZOLA
SVK Kvalifikácia na Majstrovstvá Slovenska v modernej gymnastike jednotlivkýň 2024 | Program C
11.05.2024 - 12.05.2024
Mestská športová hala "MIER" - Mlynská 1, 085 01 Bardejov
AUT 57. Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften in Rhythmischer Gymnastik
11.05.2024 - 12.05.2024
St. Pölten
LAT Latvijas Republikas kauss pieaugušajiem un jauniešiem mākslas vingrošanā
11.05.2024 - 12.05.2024
ELITE Gymnastics School, Maskavas iela 322, Rīga
EST Teamgymi Eesti Meistrivõistlused 2024
11.05.2024
Tartu, NET Spordihall Ihaste tee 9, Tartu 51011
ROU Campionatul Național Școlar de Gimnastică Ritmică 2024
11.05.2024 - 12.05.2024
Tîrgu-Mureș
EST Tartu Meistrivõistlused ilu- ja rühmvõimlemises
11.05.2024 - 12.05.2024
TARTU, A.Le Coq Spordihoone
SRB Prvenstvo Beograda A i B individualni program
11.05.2024 - 12.05.2024
Beograd
USA Liberty Cup 2024
10.05.2024 - 12.05.2024
East Hanover, NJ
CAN Grizzly Classic 2024
10.05.2024 - 24.04.2024
Kelowna, BC
USA Rhythmic Art International 2024
10.05.2024 - 12.05.2024
Rhythmic Art
CAN Millennium Cup Invitational 2024
10.05.2024 - 11.05.2024
Vancouver
USA 2024 R3 REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP LEVEL 4,5 & BEG. GROUP AND INVITATIONAL LEVEL 3,6, XCEL & SYNC.GROUP
10.05.2024 - 12.05.2024
Megaplex 15301 S. Bell Rd, Homer Glen IL 60491
CAN 2024 Nova Scotia Provincial Championships
10.05.2024 - 12.05.2024
Bedford, Nova Scotia
CAN 2024 Provincial Championships
10.05.2024 - 12.05.2024
Saskatoon, SK
CAN 2024 Ontario Provincial Qualifier 2
09.05.2024 - 12.05.2024
Markham Pan Am Centre, Markham, Ontario
CAN Ritmika Classic - Invitational 2024
09.05.2024 - 12.05.2024
Markham Pan Am Centre, Markham, Ontario
CZE ESG CUP V. + Oblastní přebor v ESG JMSO
08.05.2024
Sportovní hala Tuřany
CZE SPRING CUP 2024
05.05.2024
Brno, Hala SK MG MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO, Vojtova 785/14, Brno
SVK Pohárik Nitry | Program C | Pohárová súťaž Slovenskej gymnastickej federácie
05.05.2024
ŠH Olympia, Chrenovská 22/16, Nitra 949 01
AUT VIII International Spring Young Talents Vienna Cup 2024
04.05.2024
Wehlistrasse 326, 1020 Vienna
AUT SPORTUNION Bundesmeisterschaft
04.05.2024
Olympiazentrum OÖ, Auf der Gugl 30, 4020 Linz
CRO GAZELA CUP 2024
04.05.2024 - 05.05.2024
Pula
EST Elyse Cup 2024
04.05.2024
Võru Spordihoone
GBR IX London Spring Cup
04.05.2024 - 05.05.2024
London, UK
CAN Pirouette Invitational 2024
04.05.2024
Ottawa
CZE 29. ročník - Milevský pohárek
04.05.2024
Milevsko
LAT 7. International Rhythmic Gymnastics Tournament "Curves of Daugava 2024”
04.05.2024 - 05.05.2024
Daugavpils, Stadiona iela 1
SUI 1. Quali P4-P6 + G1/G3/G4 - SM RG 2024 / CS GR 2024
04.05.2024 - 05.05.2024
Wetzikon
EST Dragonfly cup
04.05.2024
Estonia Tallinn Play Arena
FRA CRYSTAL CUP 2024
04.05.2024 - 05.05.2024
Arles sur Tech
USA Ohio State Championship
04.05.2024
Tumble U, Piqua, OH
CZE O pohár města Ostravy - 28. ročník mezinárodního závodu CZECH REPUBLIC /THE CUP OF OSTRAVA - 28. international competition/
04.05.2024
Sportovní hala Sareza - Hrušovská 15/2953, Ostrava-Přívoz
USA Level 4/5 Region 2 Championships and Blossom Invitational 2024
04.05.2024 - 05.05.2024
EVERGREEN RHYTHMICS ACADEMY
UKR «SMILE CUP-2024»
04.05.2024
Одеса
DEN Danmarksmesterskaberne i RSG
04.05.2024 - 05.05.2024
Danmark
USA Delaware, Maryland, New Jersey, Pennsylvania State
04.05.2024 - 05.05.2024
EAGC
USA Sunshine Cup 2024
03.05.2024 - 05.05.2024
North Miami, FL
USA 2024 Region 1 Championships - Level 4 & 5 + Level 3 Invitational
03.05.2024 - 05.05.2024
Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles @ 8071 Sepulveda Blvd. Van Nuys, CA 91402
CAN 2024 Jusco Invitational & AGG Open Cup
03.05.2024 - 05.05.2024
Markham Pan Am Center
USA Region 5 Level 4-5 Championships and Princess Cup Invitational
03.05.2024 - 04.05.2024
Bohrer Park
CZE Oblastní přebor Jihomoravské soutěžní oblasti - JUNI A, SENI A
01.05.2024
SK TART Brno
CZE Oblastní přebor Jihomoravské soutěžní oblasti - NML A, NST A ,
28.04.2024
ZŠ Purkyňova Vyškov
AUT Internationaler Vorarlberger Team Cup
28.04.2024
6840 Götzis
EST TUBLIDE TURNIIR ilu- ja rühmvõimlemises 2024
28.04.2024
TARTU, Tartu Ülikooli spordihoone (Ujula 4)
AUT 16 th International GUG - CUP
28.04.2024
Graz
BIH 22nd International tournament in Rhythmic Gymnastics "Suada Dilberovic"
27.04.2024 - 28.04.2024
Sarajevo
SRB 18. FIG Ritam Cup 2024
27.04.2024 - 28.04.2024
Belgrade
CZE Oblastní přebor Jihomoravské soutěžní oblasti - NML B, NST B , JUNI B, SENI B
27.04.2024
Univerzitní kampus Bohunice
CAN Acro Ontario Championships 2024
27.04.2024 - 28.04.2024
Quinte Bay Gymnastics Club
SUI 2. Quali P2-P3 + G2 - SM RG 2024 / CS GR 2024
27.04.2024 - 28.04.2024
Le Landeron
AUT Offene Vorarlberger Landesmeisterschaft
27.04.2024
6840 Götzis
AUT 17th International ATG-Cup 2024
27.04.2024 - 28.04.2024
ATG-Sportshall, Kastellfeldgasse 8, 8010 Graz
USA Western Classic Championships 2024
27.04.2024 - 28.04.2024
@ Los Angeles Mission City College - 12890 Harding St, Sylmar, CA 91342
USA Eastern Classic Championships 2024
27.04.2024 - 28.04.2024
Lake Placid, NY
SUI Ittiger-Cup 2024
27.04.2024
Primar- und Oberstufenzentrum Rain, 3063 Ittigen
USA Central Level 9 Classic
27.04.2024 - 28.04.2024
6352 W Howard St., Niles, IL 60714
CZE Zpč. a Svč oblastní přebor MG VP 2024 + Nominace LODM Zpč.oblasti
27.04.2024 - 28.04.2024
Plzeň
CRO 33. Višebojsko prvenstvo Hrvatske
27.04.2024 - 28.04.2024
Virovitica
EST Eesti meistrivõistlused & Eesti noorte meistrivõistlused ilu- ja rühmvõimlemises 2024
26.04.2024 - 28.04.2024
TARTU, Tartu Ülikooli spordihoone (Ujula 4)
LAT Jūrmalas atklātais čempionāts mākslas vingrošanā
26.04.2024 - 28.04.2024
Jūrmalas Valsts ģimnāzijas hallē, Raiņa ielā 55 k-1, LV-2016
MDA Chisinau Rhythmic Stars 1st Edition
26.04.2024 - 28.04.2024
FUTSAL ARENA FMF
USA Xtreme Last Chance 2024
26.04.2024 - 25.04.2024
Xtreme Acro
CAN Eastern Regional Championship 2024 / Championnat de Est 2024
25.04.2024 - 28.04.2024
Centre Pierre-Charbonneau, Montréal, Québec
FRA 2nd Silver Challenge
21.04.2024
Gymnase Marcel Hitz, BASSE-HAM (FRANCE)
EST DIIVA TROPHY 2024
21.04.2024
A Le Coq spordimaja, Ihaste 7, Tartu
AUT 2. Kids Cup
21.04.2024
SU Mühlbach
CZE Chomutovský pohár - VP
21.04.2024
Chomutov, Sportovní hala Březenecká 4704
SLO 2. PRVENSTVENA TEKMA V SKUPINSKIH SESTAVAH
21.04.2024
Maribor - Sport hall LUKNA, Mladinska ulica 29, 2000 Maribor
CRO 1st VINDIJA CUP
20.04.2024 - 21.04.2024
Croatia
USA Region 6 Championships
20.04.2024 - 21.04.2024
North Miami, FL
EST ELVA LAHTISED MV ILU-JA RÜHMVÕIMLEMISES 2024
20.04.2024
Elva Spordihoone, Tartu mnt 3/1, Elva
USA 2024 R4 Regional Championships - Level 6-8 & Int/Adv. Groups
20.04.2024 - 21.04.2024
Isadora by Matchpoint @ Mill Basin, Brooklyn NY
CZE Chomutovský pohár - KP + NNML A,B,C,D (VP)
20.04.2024
Chomutov, Sportovní hala Březenecká 4704
SUI Coupe fribourgeoise BCF
20.04.2024
Salle Amarante, 1470 Estavayer
CZE O pohár města Vyškova
20.04.2024
Sportovní hala ZŠ Purkyňova 39, Vyškov
CAN 2024 Alberta Acro Provincials
20.04.2024 - 21.04.2024
Acrobatic Studio -Calgary - Alberta
AUT Steirische Landesmeisterschaften 2024
20.04.2024 - 21.04.2024
ATG-Sportshall, Kastellfeldgasse 8, 8010 Graz
SVK Majstrovstvá Slovenska v modernej gymnastike jednotlivkýň 2024 | Program A
20.04.2024 - 21.04.2024
Mestská športová hala v Nitre, Dolnočermánska 105, Nitra 949 01
SVK Košické talenty
20.04.2024 - 21.04.2024
Košice
LAT Libavas kauss 2024
20.04.2024 - 21.04.2024
Siļķu iela 26 A, Liepājā, Sporta zāle „Celtnieks”
USA Texas State Championship
20.04.2024 - 21.04.2024
Plano, Tx
SVK 4ka Pohár Strednej športovej školy 2024 - Pohárová súťaž SGF
20.04.2024 - 21.04.2024
Mestská športová hala v Nitre, Dolnočermánska 105, Nitra 949 01
SVK Gymnastický pohár GYML 2024 - 2.kolo
20.04.2024 - 21.04.2024
Prešov
USA Candy Crush Invitational
20.04.2024 - 21.04.2024
Flips - Mt Airy
USA Missouri State Championships
20.04.2024 - 21.04.2024
Pacific, MO
SRB Prolećni Kup A i B individualni program-GSB
20.04.2024 - 21.04.2024
Beograd
USA LA Ballet Expo 2024
20.04.2024
The Grand Academy of Ballet
USA Region 1 Championship, Level 6-8, Int. & Adv. Groups
19.04.2024 - 21.04.2024
Burlo Gymnastics, 19801 Nordhoff Place, Unit 106, Chatsworth, CA 91311
UKR «Dnipro Diamonds Open Cup 2024»
19.04.2024 - 21.04.2024
Дніпро
USA Region 1 Acrobatics State Championships
19.04.2024 - 21.04.2024
Riverside
CAN 2024 KOOP CUP
18.04.2024 - 21.04.2024
Markham Pan Am Centre
CAN Western Regional Championships 2024
17.04.2024 - 21.04.2024
Sport for Life Centre, 145 Pacific Avenue Winnipeg MB
CZE XXIII. AJUR CUP - Memoriál R. Urminského
14.04.2024
Hradec Králové
CZE UPREAL CUP 2024 - International competition
14.04.2024
U Stadionu Míru 1579, Tábor 390 03
CZE PŘEROVSKÁ STUŽKA
14.04.2024
Sportovní hala START Přerov, U Tenisu 16, Přerov
CRO PRVENSTVO ZAGREBA U RITMIČKOJ GIMNASTICI - INDIVIDUALNI APSOLUTNI PROGRAM
14.04.2024
XV. gimnazija Mioc
USA Fiesta and Fun/Last Chance Meet
14.04.2024
AGSA - San Antonio, Tx
AUT 26. International ASVÖ Cup
13.04.2024
Innsbruck
CAN 2024 Paramount Cup
13.04.2024 - 14.04.2024
Paramount Fine Foods Centre - 5600 Rose Cherry Place, Mississauga, L4Z 4B6
AUT RG Flowers Cup 2024
13.04.2024
Olympiazentrum OÖ, Auf der Gugl 30, 4020 Linz
USA 2024 SoCal State Championships - Level 4 & 5 + Level 3 Invitational
13.04.2024 - 14.04.2024
Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles @ 8071 Sepulveda Blvd. Van Nuys, CA 91402
USA 2024 Region 3 Championships - DVP Level 6-8, IG & AG, Xcel G/D/P
13.04.2024 - 14.04.2024
Bloomfield Hills, MI
USA 2024 Region 2 Championships - Level 6-8, BG/IG/AG
13.04.2024 - 14.04.2024
Monument, CO
SVK Pohárová súťaž SGF Jarný pohárik
13.04.2024
telocvičňa ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš , Vajanského 28, Liptovský Mikuláš
CZE PŘEROVSKÁ STUHA
13.04.2024
Sportovní hala START Přerov, U Tenisu 16, Přerov
LAT Latvijas Jaunatnes meistarsacīkstes. FINĀLSACENSĪBAS “Ogres kauss” mākslas vingrošanā; Latvijas Jaunatnes meistarsacīkstes grupu vingrojumos mākslas vingrošanā; (LATVIAN ONLY)
13.04.2024 - 14.04.2024
Ogres novada sporta centra halle. Skolas iela 21, Ogre, Latvija
USA Louisiana State Meet
13.04.2024
Leaps and Bounds
USA Spring It On! EAGC Meet
13.04.2024 - 14.04.2024
Emilias Acro Gymnastics Center
EST Eesti Karikavõistlused Iluvõimlemises 2024
13.04.2024 - 14.04.2024
Tartu
EST Kevadsära 2024
13.04.2024 - 14.04.2024
TARTU
CRO 8th Galatea Cup
12.04.2024 - 14.04.2024
Vrsar, Petalon 1F, Sport Centar Saline
CAN Championnat Atlantique / Atlantic Championship (NB, NS)
12.04.2024 - 14.04.2024
Moncton, NB
USA Region 5 Level 6-8, Groups & Prestige RGA Spring Invitational 2024
12.04.2024 - 14.04.2024
Patrick Henry College, VA Barbara Hodel Center Gymnasium 10 Patrick Henry Cir, Purcellville, VA 20132
KGZ Rhythmic Gymnastics International Tournament “Kelechek”
12.04.2024 - 14.04.2024
Sports complex Gymnasium school No. 29 Address: Maxim Gorky Street, 144a Pervomaisky district, Bishkek city, Republic of Kyrgyzstan
CZE Veselská panenka
07.04.2024
Kollárova 1660, Veselí nad Moravou
CAN Extenso Interclub competition
07.04.2024
Dieppe, NB
SRB Takmičenje grupnih vežbi C programa
07.04.2024
Svilajnac
FRA 4th Kyolis Cup
06.04.2024 - 07.04.2024
Gymnase de la Palestre 2 Square Jacques Lapeyre 73000 Chambéry
USA Spring Fling Invitational
06.04.2024 - 07.04.2024
1561 Bedford Ave. Brooklyn, NY 11225
CZE Mantilácký tulipánek
06.04.2024
Univerzitní kampus Bohunice, BRNO
USA NCA State
06.04.2024 - 07.04.2024
Del Campo High School 4925 Dewey Dr, Fair Oaks, CA 95628
USA Region VI Regional Championships for levels 4-5 and Spring Invitational 2024
06.04.2024 - 07.04.2024
Rhythmic Art
USA Tumble U Invitational
06.04.2024
Tumble U, Piqua, OH
AUT Corvinus Pokal
06.04.2024
Wiener Neustadt
USA 2024 R4 Regional Championship Level 4-5 , Level 4 Synch & Beginner Group
06.04.2024 - 07.04.2024
Boston Rhythmics @ Bosse Sports Complex, One Westinghouse Plaza, Building G, Boston MA 02136
SUI 1. Quali P2-P3 + G2 - SM RG 2024 / CS GR 2024
06.04.2024 - 07.04.2024
Brugg, Sportausbildungszentrum Mülimatt, Gaswerkstrasse 2, Brugg-Windisch
EST TeamGym International Open Cup for clubs
06.04.2024
Tallinn Õismäe Sportshall Õismäe road 177, 13517 Tallinn, Estonia
CZE Veselská stuha
06.04.2024
Kollárova 1660, Veselí nad Moravou
ESP XXI TROFEO CLUB RITMICA VILADECANS
06.04.2024
Podium Viladecans
CZE RG CUP
06.04.2024
Hradec Králové
CRO 1. KOLO KUPA HRVATSKE U RITMIČKOJ GIMNASTICI - REGIJA JUG
06.04.2024
Trogir
SWE Region 1
06.04.2024
Göteborg
CAN Sapphires Challenge 2024
06.04.2024
Max Bell Centre, University of Manitoba
SVK Kvalifikácia na Majstrovstvá Slovenska v modernej gymnastike jednotlivkýň 2024 | Program B
06.04.2024 - 07.04.2024
Mestská športová hala "MIER" - Mlynská 1, 085 01 Bardejov
CAN Jeux de Montréal 2024
06.04.2024
Centre sportif CDN, 4880 Av. Van Horne, Montréal
ROU Cupa Prietenia 2024
06.04.2024 - 07.04.2024
Baia Mare
DEN Jyske mesterskaber i RSG 2024
06.04.2024
Danmark
MDA Campionatului Republicii Moldova la Gimnastică Ritmică (pe echipe, individual și obiecte separate), ediția 2024
06.04.2024
Complexului Sportiv al USMF ”Nicolae Testemițanu”, str. N.Testemițanu 24/5, mun. Chișinău
USA Jenerg Cup
05.04.2024 - 07.04.2024
Burlo Gymnastics, 19801 Nordhoff Place, Unit 106, Chatsworth, CA 91311
CAN Spring Cup Invitational 2024
05.04.2024 - 07.04.2024
Haber Recreation Center
EST Rhythmic Gymnastics International Tournament TALLINN OPEN
05.04.2024 - 07.04.2024
TALLINN, Kalevi Sports Hall (Juhkentali 12)
USA MA Friendship Cup 2024
05.04.2024 - 07.04.2024
339 North Main Street, Middleton, MA
SLO 36. MTM KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana tournament
05.04.2024 - 07.04.2024
Ljubljana
CAN 2024 Elite BC Provincial National and Western Stream Championship and BC AGG Cup
05.04.2024 - 03.04.2024
Christine Sinclair Community Centre
USA 7th Vegas Acro Cup
04.04.2024 - 07.04.2024
Las Vegas
USA Portland Cup 2024
30.03.2024 - 31.03.2024
Portland, OR
BEL Princesse cup Wemmel International
30.03.2024
campus Wemmel Zijp 22 , 1780 Wemmel
EST Kevadturniir 2024 ilu- ja rühmvõimlemises
30.03.2024
Tartu, Turu Spordihoone, Turu tn. 8
EST SERENITY CUP 2024
30.03.2024 - 31.03.2024
Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium
USA 2024 Rhythmic Princess Cup
29.03.2024 - 31.03.2024
Bloomington, MN
USA 2024 CHICAGO CUP
29.03.2024 - 31.03.2024
1000 Davey Rd., Suite 600 Woodridge, IL 60517
EST NARVA KARIKAVÕISTLUSED ILUVÕIMLEMISES
29.03.2024
Narva, Spordikeskus, Rakvere tn.22d
DEN Easter Cup 2024
29.03.2024 - 30.03.2024
Greve idrætscenter, Lillevangsvej 88, 2670 Greve
USA Rodina Elite Acro Classic
29.03.2024 - 30.03.2024
Sacramento, CA
AUT Freundschaftsturnier NÖ (Only Lower Austrian Clubs)
29.03.2024
HTL Wiener Neustadt
USA LA Cup 2024
28.03.2024 - 31.03.2024
@ Los Angeles Mission City College - 12890 Harding St, Sylmar, CA 91342
UKR Всеукраїнський турнір з художньої гімнастики «KYIV Open Cup»
28.03.2024 - 31.03.2024
Київ
GER 4. Ostercup
24.03.2024
Kreissporthalle, 66763 Dillingen/Saar
EST LOOTUSTE KARIKAVÕISTLUSED ILUVÕIMLEMISES MINI-, LASTE- JA NOORTEKLASSILE III ETAPP
24.03.2024
Kalev Spordihall, Juhkentali 12, 10132, Tallinn, Eesti +372 644 6695 https://www.tsh.ee/eng/928/
CZE Ústecký pohárek
24.03.2024
Sportovní hala UJEP, Resslova ul. 5903, Ústí nad Labem
CZE Žďárská sněženka 2024
24.03.2024
sportovní hala Bouchalky, Jungmannova 10, Žďár nad Sázavou
SVK Kvalifikácia na Majstrovstvá Slovenska v modernej gymnastike jednotlivkýň 2024 | Program A
24.03.2024
Šport Malinovo - Družstevná 574, 900 45 Malinovo
JPN AGG Japan Cup 2024 Yamaguchi IFAGG B-category competition 2024 Asia Cup Series I
23.03.2024 - 24.03.2024
Yamaguchi, Japan
SUI Glarner Cup
23.03.2024 - 24.03.2024
Glarus
BEL 2nd Happy Spring Cup
23.03.2024 - 24.03.2024
Brussels
CAN Championnat du Québec 2024
23.03.2024
CENTRE SPORTIF CÔTE-DES-NEIGES. 4880 Avenue Van Horne, Montréal H3W 1J3.
CRO POREČ CUP 2024
23.03.2024 - 24.03.2024
Sportska dvorana Žatika
CAN All Stars Invitational 2024
23.03.2024 - 24.03.2024
Port Coquitlam Community Centre
USA Global Rhythmic Spring Invitational
23.03.2024
Callinan Sports Center, Rohnert Park CA
DEN Sjællandsmesterskaberne i RSG
23.03.2024 - 24.03.2024
Danmark
CZE Ústecký pohár
23.03.2024 - 23.01.2024
Sportovní hala UJEP, Resslova ul. 5903, Ústí nad Labem
EST Kalevi lahtised meistrivõistlused rühmvõimlemises
23.03.2024
Tartu, Turu Spordihoone, Turu tn. 8
USA Georgia & South Carolina State Championships and Invitational
23.03.2024 - 24.03.2024
3615 Francis Circle Alpharetta, GA 30004
USA 2024 Washington State Championships
23.03.2024 - 24.03.2024
PNW Rhythmic
USA OC Classic 2024
23.03.2024 - 24.03.2024
Cal Elite Kids
SUI Frühlingscup 2024
23.03.2024
Sporthalle Esplanade in Biel, Silbergasse 44
USA Paramount Acro Local
23.03.2024
Paramount Sports Complex
CZE Bizon´s cup 2024 - KPMG
23.03.2024
Střední škola technická, Zelený pruh 1294/52, Praha 4
USA Out of This League
23.03.2024
Leaps and Bounds
USA Boerne Gymnastics - Spring Fling
23.03.2024 - 24.03.2024
105 Stonegate Rd. Boerne, Tx
SLO 1. Prvenstvena tekma za skupinske sestave
23.03.2024
Telovadnica OŠ Antona Martina Slomška Vrhnika, Pod Hruševco 33, 1360 Vrhnika
CZE 2. závod 2. ročníku Severomoravské Superligy
23.03.2024
Olomouc
LAT Latvijas atklātais čempionāts pieaugušajiem un jauniešiem mākslas vingrošanā 2. etaps. “4.ELITE”
23.03.2024 - 24.03.2024
ELITE Gymnastics School, Maskavas iela 322, Rīga
USA Colorado State Championships
23.03.2024
Monument, CO
SVK Gymnastický pohár GYML 2024 - 1.kolo
23.03.2024 - 24.03.2024
Prešov
SRB XIII International Rhythmic Gymnastics Tournament TROPHY OF NOVI SAD 2024
22.03.2024 - 24.03.2024
Novi Sad, Serbia
USA OK Rhythmic Empire Cup
22.03.2024 - 24.03.2024
14A Rosenfeld Drive, Hopedale, MA 01747
EST International Tournament Elegance Cup 2024
22.03.2024 - 23.03.2024
Kalevi Spordihall
CAN 2024 Brittney Hunt Invitational, Elite Alberta and South & North Zones
22.03.2024 - 24.03.2024
MNP Sport Centre, 2225 Macleod Trail S. Calgary, Alberta, Canad
CAN RG Provincial Qualifiers 1
22.03.2024 - 24.03.2024
Ottawa
USA 2024 Florida State Championship and Spring Cup Invitational
22.03.2024 - 24.03.2024
Saint Andrew’s School 3900 Jog Rd, Boca Raton, Fl 33434
USA IL State Championships
22.03.2024 - 24.03.2024
Sachs Rec Center, 455 Lake Cook Rd, Deerfield IL 60015
USA MD State Championships & CAP Invitational
22.03.2024 - 24.03.2024
Kate Fitzgerald Center, 14129 Seneca Rd., Darnestown, MD 20874
USA 2024 Oregon State Championships
17.03.2024
11150 SW Allen Blvd, Unit 200 . Beaverton Oregon 97005
CAN Finale Coupe Québec - Regional
17.03.2024
Centre Étienne-Desmarteau, Montréal
FRA Coupe de Savoie 2024
17.03.2024
Gymnase de la Palestre 2 Square Jacques Lapeyre 73000 Chambéry
EST SWEET CANDY TOURNAMENT 2024
17.03.2024
Keila, Keila Tervisekeskus hall (Paldiski mnt 17), ESTONIA
USA Xtreme Shamrock Showdown
17.03.2024
Xtreme Acro
USA AGSA Mini Meet - Candyland Classic
17.03.2024
San Antonio, Tx
AUT 5. Princess Of Hearts Cup (National only)
16.03.2024
Korneuburg, Austria
LUX Luxembourg Greater Region & BeNeLux Cup 2024
16.03.2024 - 17.03.2024
Munsbach
CAN 16th Spring Blossom Annual Invitational
16.03.2024 - 17.03.2024
Etobicoke Olympium (590 RATHBURN ROAD, ETOBICOKE, ONTARIO, M9C 3T3, Canada)
SUI St.Galler Kantonalmeisterschaft
16.03.2024 - 17.03.2024
Diepoldsau
USA 2024 Spring Invitational and Xcel State Championships
16.03.2024 - 17.03.2024
9586 Distribution Ave, Suite C, San Diego, California 92121
USA 2024 Motown Inv'l & Michigan State Meet
16.03.2024 - 17.03.2024
Bloomfield Hills, MI
CAN 100% Acro 2024
16.03.2024 - 17.03.2024
Acrobatic Studio (Calgary, Alberta)
EST Kevadised Pääsukesed
16.03.2024
Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium, Kuldnoka 24
USA Joy Cup
16.03.2024 - 17.03.2024
Hyde Park, 1 Westinghouse Plaza, Boston (building G)
AUT SPRING CUP Individual and Team competition
16.03.2024
Salzburg
USA Pot o Gold Acro Invitational
16.03.2024 - 17.03.2024
Rancho Cordova, CA
SUI Gianna Cup
16.03.2024
Cornaux
CAN Manitoba Cup hosted by HPTC International
16.03.2024
Max Bell Centre, U of M
CZE Disney Cup
16.03.2024 - 17.03.2024
Sportovní hala Blučina, Na Lázních 620, 664 56 Blučina
USA MAATTs Acro Invitational
16.03.2024
Owensville, MO
CZE Pohár města Kyjova v moderní gymnastice
16.03.2024
Dubňany
CRO Leda cup 2024
15.03.2024 - 17.03.2024
Zagreb
CAN Finale Coupe Québec / RQ March Invitational
15.03.2024 - 17.03.2024
Centre Étienne-Desmarteau, Montréal
CAN Championnat Provincial / Provincial Championships (NB)
15.03.2024 - 17.03.2024
Edmundston, NB
TUR 5.th INTERNATIONAL BABY CUP 2024
15.03.2024 - 17.03.2024
ISTANBUL TURKIYE
USA 2024 RG Indiana State Meet
11.03.2024
Rhythmic Gymnastics of Indiana
AUT 4. Almtaler RG Cup
10.03.2024
NMS Pettenbach
EST Acro Spring Cup 2024
10.03.2024
Kalevi spordihall, Juhkentali 12, Tallinn
USA In Our Acro Era
10.03.2024
Columbia, Missouri
USA Indigo Acro Invitational
10.03.2024
Indigo Gymnastics Center
CAN WRGC Invitational 2024
09.03.2024 - 10.03.2024
City of Regina Sportplex - Fieldhouse, 1717 Elphinstone St, Regina, SK
USA 2024 NJ State Rhythmic Gymnastics Championship
09.03.2024 - 10.03.2024
Drew University, 36 Madison Ave Madison NJ 07940
SUI Open Broyard
09.03.2024
Moudon, Salle Champ-du-Gour
CZE Dream Cup 2024
09.03.2024
Prague
USA Washington Spring Cup
09.03.2024 - 10.03.2024
911 164th Ave NE, Eastside Corps Community Center, Bellevue, WA, 98008
SLO DREAM TIM CUP
09.03.2024
Ljubljana
USA 5th Vegas Fly
09.03.2024 - 10.03.2024
Las Vegas
USA Luck of the Irish Invitational
09.03.2024 - 10.03.2024
Warriors Academy of Gymnastics
USA Mad about Acro
09.03.2024
Aerial
UKR Відкритий Кубок ДЮСШ №3 з художньої гімнастики «Подільські грації»
09.03.2024 - 10.03.2024
Хмельницький
USA 2024 PA State Championships & ASCA Invitational
08.03.2024 - 09.03.2024
CHRIST'S HOME COMMUNITY CENTER, 800 YORK ROAD WARMINSTER, PA 18974
CAN TULIP AGG CUP
08.03.2024 - 10.03.2024
Aurora, Ontario
CAN Gymnastics in the Park
08.03.2024 - 10.03.2024
Sherwood Park, Alberta
CAN TULIP CUP INVITATIONAL 2024
08.03.2024 - 10.03.2024
Aurora, Ontario
USA Southern California State Championships 6-8 and California Rhythms Invitational
08.03.2024 - 10.03.2024
12890 Harding st. Sylmar Ca
CAN ACRO Cup 2
03.03.2024
Adrenaline Gymnastics 11030 Highway 27, Kleinberg
SVK Easter cup RG 2024
03.03.2024
Mestská športová hala MIER Bardejov
BIH 13. International Rhythmic Gymnastics Tournament SALINES CUP - TUZLA 2024
02.03.2024 - 03.03.2024
Tuzla
SUI RG Ticino Event
02.03.2024 - 03.03.2024
Biasca
USA 2024 Washington Cup
02.03.2024 - 03.03.2024
Seattle, WA
USA Happy Cup
02.03.2024 - 03.03.2024
13000 Sport and Health Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22192
GER 15th International City Cup Düsseldorf (CLOSED)
02.03.2024
Duesseldorf
CRO ADRIA CHALLENGE 2024 ( only group exercises)
02.03.2024
Pula
SUI Open Genevois
02.03.2024 - 03.03.2024
Ecole Belle-Terre, Thônex, Genève
USA Flipping into Spring
02.03.2024
Tumble U, Piqua, OH
CZE 33rd international competition - Milevský pohár / Milevsko cup
02.03.2024
Milevsko
AUT 5. International Civitas Nova Cup
02.03.2024
Wiener Neustadt
USA Xtreme March Madness
02.03.2024 - 03.03.2024
Xtreme Acro
ESP XVII Torneo Nacional Club Oskitxo
02.03.2024 - 03.03.2024
Polideportivo San Andrés - Vitoria Gasteiz
USA Lights, Camera, Acro!
02.03.2024 - 03.03.2024
Baytown, TX
SLO 2. PT individualne sestave
02.03.2024 - 03.03.2024
Gimnastični center Ljubljana, Koprska 29, 1000 Ljubljana
USA 2024 Missouri Winter Games
02.03.2024 - 03.03.2024
Springfield Expo Center
USA CCG Spring Fling
02.03.2024 - 03.03.2024
Crescent City Gymnastics
USA MA and CT State Championship 2024
01.03.2024 - 03.03.2024
339 North Main Street Middleton MA
USA Rhythmic Divas Invitational & Nevada/Utah Championships 2024
01.03.2024 - 03.03.2024
Nevada Rhythmic Academy 7200 W Post Rd#145 Las Vegas, NV-89113
USA Vitry Stars Cup 2024
01.03.2024 - 03.03.2024
Vitrychenko Academy - 6352 W Howard St Niles, IL 60714
LAT XV Jelgavas atklātais čempionāts individuālajā programmā un Jelgavas čempionāts grupu vingrojumos mākslas vingrošanā "BALTIC FLOWER 2024"
01.03.2024 - 03.03.2024
Zemgales Olimpiskais Centrs, Kronvalda iela 4, Jelgava
CAN Ad Astra Aurora Cup
01.03.2024 - 03.03.2024
Westmount Fitness Club, 12840 - 109 Avenue NW, EDMONTON, AB
CAN Elite Ontario 2024
01.03.2024 - 03.03.2024
Markham Pan Am Centre
CAN Trillium Invitational 2024
01.03.2024 - 03.03.2024
Markham Pan Am Centre
UKR Відкрита першість КДЮСШ №5 «Crystal snowflake»
29.02.2024 - 02.03.2024
Одеса
CAN Aura Cup
29.02.2024 - 01.03.2024
Richmond Olympic Oval
EST 2024 MISS VALENTINE TARTU GRAND PRIX (RGI, RGG)
28.02.2024 - 03.03.2024
TARTU, ESTONIA
SGP 7th BPA Cup
25.02.2024
2 Bukit Merah Central, #02-03, SG 159835
USA GOSA Mini Meet - Your Time to Shine
25.02.2024
5500 Babcock Rd. San Antonio, Tx 78240
USA 2024 Texas State Championships
24.02.2024 - 25.02.2024
6333 Fm 3180 Ste G Baytown Texas 77523
USA VA State 2024 and Prestige RGA Winter Cup in memory of Irina Polyachenko Invitational
24.02.2024 - 25.02.2024
Patrick Henry College, VA Barbara Hodel Center Gymnasium 10 Patrick Henry Cir, Purcellville, VA 20132
EST FEBRUARY STAR 2024_VEEBRUARI TÄHT 2024
24.02.2024 - 25.02.2024
Estonia, Maardu, Kallavere Keskkool, Noorte 5
CAN Sélection Équipe NB & compétition de groupe / Team NB Selection & group competition (NB)
24.02.2024 - 25.02.2024
Edmundston, NB
USA Aspire Acro Classic 2024
24.02.2024 - 25.02.2024
Chandler - AZ
LAT 1.Daugavpils pilsētas kausa izcīņa mākslas vingrošanā 2024 (1.atlases etaps LR kausam)
24.02.2024 - 25.02.2024
Daugavpils, Stadiona iela 1
USA Winter Wonderland
24.02.2024 - 25.02.2024
Westminster School of Gymnastics and Cheer
USA Harlem Gymnastics Invitational and New York City Championship
23.02.2024 - 25.02.2024
Harlem Armory NYC
USA Rhythmic Challenge & Invitational
23.02.2024 - 25.02.2024
Olympic Training Center 196 Old Military Rd Lake Placid NY
CAN 2024 BC Winter Games
23.02.2024 - 25.02.2024
Quesnel
GER 3rd Berlin Team Masters 2024
23.02.2024 - 25.02.2024
Kuppelsaal of Olympiapark Berlin; Hans-Braun-Straße, 14053 Berlin Berlin-Charlottenburg
GER 7th Diadem Cup 2024
23.02.2024 - 25.02.2024
Kuppelsaal of Olympiapark Berlin; Hans-Braun-Straße, 14053 Berlin Berlin-Charlottenburg
ROU FIG 23rd Irina Deleanu Cup
23.02.2024 - 25.02.2024
Ploiești, Sala Olimpia
USA Minion Invitational
23.02.2024
Pacific, MO
USA Acro Fever
23.02.2024
Acro Explosion
USA 2024 San Diego Cup - 9th Annual International Tournament
22.02.2024 - 25.02.2024
9586 Distribution Ave, Suite C, San Diego, California 92121
ROU Non-FIG 23rd Irina Deleanu Cup
22.02.2024
Ploiești, Sala Olimpia
EST Lootuste KV II etapp
18.02.2024
Narva, Spordikeskus, Rakvere tn.22d
USA All You Need is Love & Acro & Friends IV
18.02.2024
University Plaza Convention Center
SUI 5th International Friendship Cup 2024
17.02.2024 - 18.02.2024
SPORTAUSBILDUNGSZENTRUM MÜLLIMATT Gaswerkstrasse 2, 5210 Windisch/Brugg
USA 2024 Rising Stars Cup
17.02.2024 - 18.02.2024
Ocean Air Center 4770 Fairport Way, San Diego CA 92130
GER Treveris Cup 2024
17.02.2024 - 18.02.2024
Arena Trier, Fort-Worth-Platz 1, 54292 Trier
USA La Luna Golden Butterfly Invitational 2024
17.02.2024 - 18.02.2024
Timberline Middle School
USA North Shore Rhythmics Invitational
17.02.2024 - 18.02.2024
Sachs Rec Center, 455 Lake Cook Rd, Deerfield IL 60015
USA Queen Of Hearts Invitational 2024
17.02.2024 - 18.02.2024
EVERGREEN RHYTHMICS ACADEMY
USA 2024 NY STATE Championships levels 4-8 and Groups & Level 3 and Xcel Invitational
17.02.2024 - 19.02.2024
Brooklyn, NY
USA All You Need is Love & Acro VII
17.02.2024
University Plaza Convention Center
CZE 2. závod 32. ročníku Jihočeské ligy
17.02.2024
Milevsko
USA Peace, Love, Acro
17.02.2024
Aerial
UKR Всеукраїнський турнір з художньої гімнастики «MISS WINTER CUP»
17.02.2024 - 18.02.2024
Житомир
USA Sweetheart Classic
17.02.2024
Leaps and Bounds
USA Princess Cup 2024
17.02.2024
Denver, CO
USA Philly Love Cup Invitational Levels 3-10 and XCEL
16.02.2024 - 19.02.2024
Philadelphia, PA
UAE RG Premium Cup by Coach Sveta
16.02.2024 - 18.02.2024
Dubai
EST FOUETTE CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS ILUVÕIMLEMISES
16.02.2024 - 17.02.2024
Narva, Spordikeskus, Rakvere tn.22d
CAN Elite Canada 2024
15.02.2024 - 18.02.2024
Markham Pan Am Centre
CAN Extenso Interclub Competition
11.02.2024
Dieppe, NB
LAT Latvijas Jaunatnes meistarsacīkstes mākslas vingrošanā 2. etaps. “3.ELITE kauss” (LATVIAN ONLY)
11.02.2024 - 18.02.2024
ELITE Gymnastics School, Maskavas iela 322, Rīga
USA North East Cup 2024
10.02.2024 - 11.02.2024
339 North Main Street Middleton MA
CAN 2024 Ritmo Invitational
10.02.2024 - 11.02.2024
Saskatoon Fieldhouse, SK
USA EBG Kickoff 2024
10.02.2024 - 11.02.2024
East Bay Gymnastics
USA Rhythmic Gold Invite 2024
10.02.2024 - 11.02.2024
North Shore Academy of Gymnastics @W59N270 Cardinal Avenue, Cedarburg, WI 53012
EST Tallinna Lahtised MV
10.02.2024 - 11.02.2024
Tallinna Lilleküla gümnaasium, Kuldnoka 24
SVK Frozen KADET CUP
10.02.2024
Bardejov
ESP XX TROFEO CLUB RITMICA VILADECANS
10.02.2024
Podium Viladecans
EST Otepää lahtised meistrivõistlused ilu- ja rühmvõimlemises 2024
10.02.2024
Otepää, Otepää Spordihoone, Mäe 23 A
CAN Rhythmic Royals Winter Challenge
10.02.2024
University of Manitoba, Max Bell Centre, Winnipeg
SLO BUBBLE CUP MOSTE
10.02.2024 - 11.02.2024
Gimnastični center Ljubljana, Koprska 29, Ljubljana
USA Cal Elite Mini Meet 2024
10.02.2024
Cal Elite Kids
SLO POKAL SLOVENIJE V SKUPINSKIH VAJAH TER PARIH/TROJICAH
10.02.2024
Gimnastični center Ljubljana, Koprska 29, Ljubljana
USA WOGA Classic
09.02.2024 - 10.02.2024
The Star
USA Golden State Cup 2024 - 13th annual international tournament
08.02.2024 - 11.02.2024
19801 Nordhoff Place, #106, Chatsworth, CA
SLO 1.PRVENSTVENA TEKMA INDIVIDUALNE SESTAVE
04.02.2024
Taborska dvorana, Koresova ul.7, 2000 Maribor
AUT VII International Winter Young Talents Vienna Cup 2024
03.02.2024 - 04.02.2024
Sporthalle Brigittenau, Hopsagasse 7, 1200 Wien
USA Global Rhythmic Invitational
03.02.2024 - 04.02.2024
Callinan Sports and Fitness Center, 5405 Snyder Lane Rohnert Park, CA 94928
CAN Crystal Cup 2024 (Questo Invitational)
03.02.2024 - 04.02.2024
CENTRE SPORTIF CÔTE-DES-NEIGES. 4880 Avenue Van Horne, Montréal H3W 1J3.
LUX Frisange Winter Cup 2024
03.02.2024 - 04.02.2024
Frisange
EST Noorus Winter Cup
03.02.2024 - 04.02.2024
Tallinn, Kalevi Sports Hall, Juhkentali 12
BEL Rencontre Amicale GR
03.02.2024
Collège-Saint-Etienne - Av. des Prisonniers de Guerre, 36 1490 Court-St-Etienne
CAN Régional Sud 2024 South Regionals (NB)
03.02.2024 - 04.02.2024
Fredericton, NB
SLO 1. PRVENSTVENA TEKMA ZA POSAMEZNICE - mladinke, članice 1. skupina
03.02.2024
Gimnastični center Ljubljana, Koprska 29, 1000 Ljubljana
AUT 1. Kids Cup
03.02.2024
ÖTB Turnverein Linz - Prunerstraße 6, 4020 Linz
USA 2024 Orlando Cup Invitational
02.02.2024 - 04.02.2024
Game Point Event - 6700 Kingspointe Parkway Orlando, FL 32819
CAN 2024 West Coast Cup
02.02.2024 - 04.02.2024
Victoria, BC
ITA "SWIRL&TWIRL" RG International Tournament
02.02.2024 - 04.02.2024
PalaPrexta - Via Lodi 1, 33100 Udine (ITALY)
CAN 2024 Slonny Cup Toronto
02.02.2024 - 04.02.2024
Glimmer Training Centre
SUI STV Standortbestimmung und EM Selektion
28.01.2024
Athletikzentrum, St. Gallen
CAN Coupe Québec #2 / RQ January Invitational - Regional
28.01.2024
Centre Étienne-Desmarteau, Montréal
USA Nola National Invitational
28.01.2024
Alario Center
USA 2024 Miss Texas Invitational
27.01.2024 - 28.01.2024
Fort Worth, Texas
CAN Coupe Québec #2 / RQ January Invitational
27.01.2024 - 28.01.2024
Centre Étienne-Desmarteau, Montréal
USA Big Apple Invitational Level 4-5
27.01.2024 - 28.01.2024
Brooklyn, NY
LAT Latvijas Jaunatnes meistarsacīkstes mākslas vingrošanā 1. etaps. “11. Sniegpulkstenīšu kauss” (LATVIAN ONLY)
27.01.2024 - 28.01.2024
Ogre
CAN Elite Manitoba 2024
27.01.2024 - 28.01.2024
University of Manitoba, Max Bell Centre, University of Manitoba
EST Lootuste KV I etapp
27.01.2024
A.Le Coq Spordihoone, Tartu
EST Talvesära 2024
27.01.2024 - 28.01.2024
Tartu, A. Le Coq Spordihoone
SUI Cup Biel Bienne 2024
27.01.2024
Sporthalle Esplanade in Biel, Silbergasse 44
CAN Régional Nord 2024 North Regionals (NB)
27.01.2024 - 28.01.2024
St-Quentin, NB
CAN 31th ORGC Annual Invitational
26.01.2024 - 28.01.2024
Etobicoke Olympium (590 RATHBURN ROAD, ETOBICOKE, ONTARIO, M9C 3T3, Canada)
CAN 2024 Queen of Hearts Invitational
26.01.2024 - 28.01.2024
Vernon Recreation Centre, Vernon, BC
USA Rhythmic LA 2024
25.01.2024 - 28.01.2024
@ Los Angeles Mission City College - 12890 Harding St, Sylmar, CA 91342
ESP III Winter Queen Cup 2024
24.01.2024 - 28.01.2024
Platja de Aro
USA 2024 Winter Selection Event
24.01.2024 - 25.01.2024
Aspire Kids Sports Center - Chandler, Arizona
CAN Woodbridge Gymnastics Acro Cup #1
21.01.2024
Gymnastics Ontario
EST Tallinna Lahtised Meistrivõistlused Rühmvõimlemises 2024
21.01.2024
Tallinn, Kalev Sports Hall
SUI Wintercup
20.01.2024 - 18.01.2024
Domat/Ems
USA Frozen Cup 2024
20.01.2024 - 25.12.2023
2248 Townsgate Rd Westlake Village, CA 91361 United States
FRA Cosny Cup - 1st Edition
20.01.2024 - 21.01.2024
COSNES-ET-ROMAIN
USA Steel City Invitational
20.01.2024 - 21.01.2024
Pittsburgh PA
EST VK Janika Tallinn rahvusvaheline Talveturniir 2024 (International Winter Tournament 2024)
20.01.2024 - 21.01.2024
Tallinn, Kalev Sports Hall
USA Snow Queen
20.01.2024
911 164th Ave NE, Eastside Corps Community Center, Bellevue, WA, 98008
USA Big Apple Invitational Level 6-10
19.01.2024 - 21.01.2024
Brooklyn, NY
USA Pacific Stars Cup
19.01.2024 - 21.01.2024
Hourglass Gymnasium J-100 Gymnasium, 10440 Black Mountain Rd San Diego, CA 92126
USA 2024 WINDY CITY
19.01.2024 - 21.01.2024
Megaplex 15301 S. Bell Rd, Homer Glen IL 60491
CAN Trillium Cup 2024
18.01.2024 - 21.01.2024
Markham Pan Am Center
USA 2024 San Diego Rhythms Invitational
14.01.2024 - 15.01.2024
Boys and Girls Club. 3800-a Mykonos Lane, San Diego, CA 92130
USA 2024 I Have a Dream Invitational
13.01.2024 - 15.01.2024
9586 Distribution Ave, Suite C, San Diego, California 92121
BEL Winter Cup 2024
13.01.2024 - 14.01.2024
Grande Rue au bois N 76, 1030 Schaerbeek
USA DSA Rhythmic Invitational 2024
13.01.2024 - 14.01.2024
6333 Fm 3180 Ste G Baytown Texas 77523
USA Winter Cup Invitational 2024
13.01.2024 - 14.01.2024
EVERGREEN RHYTHMICS ACADEMY, KENT, WA
EST Phoenix Cup
13.01.2024
Estonia Tallinn Play Arena Punane 6
USA Snow Queen Invitational
13.01.2024 - 14.01.2024
Ritchie Coliseum, Maryland
DEN Vinter Cup - National competition
13.01.2024
Helsingør Hallen, Gl Hellebækvej 63-65, 3000 Helsingør
USA Winter Cup 2024
12.01.2024 - 15.01.2024
Tyngsboro sports center
USA DYNAMICS CUP
06.01.2024 - 07.01.2024
Brooklyn, NY
USA Moxie Cup
06.01.2024 - 07.01.2024
Jacksonville, Florida
USA RRT House Meet
06.01.2024
4260 Eldorado Parkway, McKinney, TX 75070
FRA ANTO CUP 2024
06.01.2024 - 07.01.2024
Antony, France
USA Integrity Virtual Invitational
05.01.2024
Virtual
JPN 2023 AGG Shoin Cup Invitational IFAGG B-Category Competition
26.12.2023
Osaka
JPN 2023 Shoin Cup RG Invitational
23.12.2023 - 26.12.2023
Osaka
CAN Unity Cup
23.12.2023
Virtual/Online
UKR «РІЗДВЯНИЙ КУБОК БЕРЕЗНЯКІВ - 2023»
22.12.2023 - 23.12.2023
Київ
SGP Bianka Panova International Cup 2023
20.12.2023 - 22.12.2023
OCBC Arena Hall 1 - Singapore Sports Hub - 5 Stadium Dr, Singapore 397631
USA Tokofit Developmental International Recording competition 2024
17.12.2023 - 31.12.2023
Pennsylvania, USA
SRB Prvenstvo Srbije za grupne vežbe A programa
17.12.2023
Beograd
BEL 5th Christmas Trophy Wemmel 2023
16.12.2023 - 17.12.2023
Wemmel/ Brussels
LUX Fairytale Cup 2023
16.12.2023
Munsbach
CRO 17. Christmas cup
16.12.2023 - 17.12.2023
Zagreb
USA Texas Golden Horseshoe
16.12.2023 - 17.12.2023
4260 Eldorado Pkwy, McKinney, TX 75070
USA Region 5 Group Qualifier & Invitational
16.12.2023 - 17.12.2023
PA
CAN COUPE QUEBEC I / INVITATAION QUESTO
16.12.2023 - 17.12.2023
CENTRE SPORTIF CÔTE-DES-NEIGES. 4880 Avenue Van Horne, Montréal H3W 1J3.
SVK Vianočný CHARMIK 2023
16.12.2023 - 17.12.2023
Prešov
USA Holiday Cup 2023 - 6th annual International tournament
15.12.2023 - 17.12.2023
19801 Nordhoff Place, #106, Chatsworth, CA
EST Slonny Cup 2023
15.12.2023 - 16.12.2023
A.Le Coq Spordihoone, Ihaste tee 7 Tartu
BUL Academic Winter cup
15.12.2023 - 17.12.2023
Sofia
ESP III International Tournament By Anna Rizatdinova «One more stap» And «Five element»
15.12.2023
Lloret de Mar, Girona, Spain
USA R4 Regional Group Qualifying Tournament 2023
10.12.2023 - 31.12.2023
Virtual
BIH 2nd International rhythmic gymnastics tournament "RITAM OPEN"
09.12.2023
Kiseljak
USA IV Rhythmic Candy Canes
09.12.2023 - 10.12.2023
San Jose, CA
EST Winter Grace 2023
09.12.2023 - 10.12.2023
Estonia, Keila, Keila Tervisekeskus hall (adress: Paldiski mnt 17)
EST Melody Cup
09.12.2023 - 10.12.2023
Estonia Tallinn Play Arena Punane 6
USA Colorado Winter Stars 2023
09.12.2023 - 10.12.2023
Denver, CO
USA Region 1 Group Qualifying Tournament
09.12.2023 - 10.12.2023
19801 Nordhoff Place, Unit 106, Chatsworth, CA 91311
EST Snowflake 2023
09.12.2023
Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium, Kuldnoka 24
GER Open National Championships of Aesthetic Group Gymnastics
09.12.2023
Paderborn
SVK Majstrovstvá Slovenska v spoločných skladbách, dvojiciach a trojiciach
09.12.2023
Športová hala, Hargašova 6, Bratislava - Záhorská Bystrica
LAT Jūrmalas bērnu un jauniešu atklātais čempionāts mākslas vingrošanā
09.12.2023
Jūrmalas Valsts ģimnāzijas hallē, Raiņa ielā 55 k-1, LV-2016.
CRO PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE U RITMIČKOJ GIMNASTICI U GRUPNIM VJEŽBAMA
09.12.2023
XV. GIMNAZIJA,JORDANOVAC 8, ZAGREB
BRA Torneio Paraibano de Ginástica Rítmica 2023
09.12.2023 - 10.12.2023
João Pessoa
USA Rhythmic Art Invitational
08.12.2023 - 10.12.2023
Rhythmic Art
COL UPAG/PAGU Acrobatic Championships - Senior
08.12.2023 - 10.12.2023
Ibague
COL UPAG/PAGU Acrobatic Championships - Age Groups
08.12.2023 - 10.12.2023
Ibague
COL 2023 UPAG/PAGU Club Cup
08.12.2023 - 10.12.2023
Ibague
EST Merepiiga 2023
08.12.2023 - 10.12.2023
Kalevi Spordihall
DEN National competition - Udtagelseskonkurrence i RSG 2023
03.12.2023
Greve, Danmark
EST Christmas Cup 2023
02.12.2023 - 03.12.2023
Tallinn, Kalevi Spordihall, Juhkentali 12
USA 2023 Rhythmic Girl Invitational
02.12.2023 - 03.12.2023
Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles @ 8071 Sepulveda Blvd. Van Nuys, CA 91402
USA Region 2 Group Qualifying Meet and Rosebud Ready-Or-Not Invitational
02.12.2023 - 03.12.2023
Portland, OR
SVK 31.Memoriál Hermy Jochovej
02.12.2023 - 03.12.2023
Športová hala, Junácka 8, Bratislava
LUX Frozen Cup
02.12.2023
Differdange
USA Region 1 Group Qualifying Tournament ONLINE
02.12.2023
ONLINE
SLO 32. NEW YEAR CUP MOSTE 2023 & 7. MINI CVETKA 2023
02.12.2023 - 03.12.2023
GIMNASTIČNI CENTER LJUBLJANA, KOPRSKA 29, 1000 LJUBLJANA, SLOVENIJA
USA R3 Regional Groups Qualifying Tournament 2023
02.12.2023
Online
MDA Campionatul Republicii Moldova la Gimnastică Estetică în Grup 2023
02.12.2023 - 03.12.2023
Republica Moldova, or. Chișinău, USEFS, str. A.Doga 22
MDA International Tournament "AGG MOLDOVA OPEN 2023"
02.12.2023 - 03.12.2023
Republic of Moldova, Chișinău, str. A.Doga 22 USEFS
LAT Latvijas Republikas čempionāts pieaugušajiem un jauniešiem mākslas vingrošanā
02.12.2023 - 03.12.2023
Daugavpils Olimpiskais Centrs, Stadiona iela 1, Daugavpils, Latvija
CRO Prvenstvo Zagreba u Grupnim vježbama - Apsolutni program
02.12.2023
Sportski centar Lučko, Ježdovečka ul. 3b
AUT Wiener Landesmeisterschaften
02.12.2023
Bundesleistungszentrum Wien Stadlau, 1220 Wien, Dr. Otto Neurath Straße 5
USA Lets Get this Party Started 2
01.12.2023 - 03.12.2023
339 North Main Street Middleton MA
USA Ben Cirka Las Vegas Invitational
01.12.2023 - 03.12.2023
Nevada Rhythmic Academy 7200 W Post Rd#145 Las Vegas, NV-89113
USA Snowflake Invitational 2023
01.12.2023 - 03.12.2023
ICOG for 12/1-12/2, Bohrer Comunity Center 12/3
CAN 2023 Christmas Cup
01.12.2023 - 03.12.2023
GTC
HKG 11th Queens Cup - HK International Aesthetic Group Gymnastics Championships 2023 (IFAGG Cat B - Asia Cup Series Final Cup)
30.11.2023 - 04.12.2023
Hong Kong
SRB Takmičenje grupnih vežbi C programa
26.11.2023
Svilajnac
CZE MČR společné skladby linie B, Finále Českomoravského poháru
25.11.2023
Sportovní hala Jižní město, Květnového vítězství 2233/52, 149 00 Praha 11
MNE RG International tournament "Dani Budve 2023"
25.11.2023
Budva
EST Golden Wings Cup 2023
25.11.2023 - 26.11.2023
TalTech Spordihoone (Männiliiva 7, Tallinn)
UAE UAE CUP 2023 - 6th International Rhythmic Gymnastics Competition
25.11.2023 - 26.11.2023
Al Nasr Club, Oud Metha, Dubai
LAT Jelgavas meistarsacīkstes grupu vingrojumos mākslas vingrošanā
25.11.2023
LBTU sporta zāle, Tervetes iela 91d-2, Jelgava
SUI Kyburg-Cup 2023
25.11.2023
Sporthalle Gotthelf, Thun - Sustenstrasse 2, 3604 Thun
SUI STV Standortbestimmung Kader
25.11.2023
Etoy, Vaud (Chemin des Communaux 1, 1163 Etoy )
USA La Luna Ladybug Invitational
25.11.2023
La Luna Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy
BRA Copa Vila Olimpica
25.11.2023
João Pessoa
SVK CHRISTMAS NITRA 2023 - 24th INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENT
24.11.2023 - 26.11.2023
Mestská hala, Dolnočermánska 105, Nitra
KAZ IFAGG World Championships, IFAGG Junior World Championships, IFAGG Trophy 2023
24.11.2023 - 26.11.2023
Almaty
UKR V Всеукраїнський турнір з художньої гімнастики «Dnipro Grace»
24.11.2023 - 26.11.2023
Дніпро
GER 5th Wintercup Leverkusen by DVillena
24.11.2023 - 25.11.2023
Ostermann Arena, Bismackstr. 125, 51373 Leverkusen
EST Tõusvad Tähed 2023
24.11.2023 - 25.11.2023
Keila Tervisekeskus
ROU Campionatul Național de Ansambluri și Festivalul Național de Gimnastică Ritmică
24.11.2023 - 26.11.2023
Sfântul Gheorghe
BRA Copa Madre de Deus de Ginástica Rítmica 2023
24.11.2023 - 25.11.2023
Recife
KAZ IFAGG B-category competition "Almaty Cup"
23.11.2023 - 24.11.2023
Almaty
KAZ Four Continents Championships, Four Continents Trophy
23.11.2023 - 24.11.2023
Almaty
CZE MČR společné skladby dvojice a trojice
19.11.2023
SK MG Havířov
SRB Prvenstvo Srbije u B grupnim vežbama - finale
19.11.2023
Svilajnac
CZE MČR společné skladby linie A
18.11.2023
SSK Vítkovice
EST Noorus Autumn Cup
18.11.2023 - 19.11.2023
Tallinn, Kalevi Sports Hall, Juhkentali 12
EST BALTI SÜGIS 2023 - BALTIC AUTUMN - ПРИБАЛТИЙСКАЯ ОСЕНЬ 2023
18.11.2023 - 19.11.2023
Estonia, Maardu, Kallavere Keskkool, Noorte 5
SLO XXIII. INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENT "MARIBOR 2023"
18.11.2023 - 19.11.2023
Maribor - Sport hall LUKNA, Mladinska ulica 29, 2000 Maribor
AUT 2. ATUS Pokal
18.11.2023
Korneuburg, Austria
USA All Set? OK - GO!
18.11.2023 - 19.11.2023
14A Rosenfeld Drive, Hopedale, MA 01747
USA Region 6 Group Qualifier & Miss Rhythmic Cup 2023
18.11.2023 - 19.11.2023
Game Point Event, 6700 Kingspointe Parkway Orlando, FL 32819
CRO 32. Pojedinačno i ekipno prvenstvo Hrvatske
18.11.2023 - 19.11.2023
VRSAR, PETALON 1F, SPORT CENTAR SALINE
UKR «СПОРТ, МУЗИКА, ГРАЦІЯ - КРОК ДО ПЕРЕМОГИ»
18.11.2023 - 19.11.2023
Київ
EST ELVA CUP 2023 ilu- ja rühmvõimlemises
18.11.2023 - 19.11.2023
Elva Spordihoone, Tartu mnt 3/1, Elva
USA Stefania Cup 2023
17.11.2023 - 18.11.2023
CHRIST'S HOME COMMUNITY CENTER, 800 YORK ROAD WARMINSTER, PA 18974
BRA III Copa Pio X de Ginástica Rítmica
16.11.2023 - 19.11.2023
João Pessoa
EST Diiva Autumn Cup 2023
12.11.2023
A Le Coq spordimaja, Ihaste 7, Tartu
BRA JERNS 2023
12.11.2023 - 16.11.2023
NATAL/RN
USA Prestige RGA Home Meet
12.11.2023
21580 Atlantic Boulevard, Unit 110, Sterling VA 20166
SVK XXXI. ročník medzinárodnej súťaže o Pohár Liptova v modernej gymnastike - Memoriál Vlasty Fialovej
11.11.2023 - 12.11.2023
Liptov aréna , Liptovský Mikuláš
EST Mall Kalve Memorial Cup 2023 & Winter Princess 2023
11.11.2023
Kalevi Spordihall
UKR Відкритий чемпіонат з художньої гімнастики СК «Голден Ритмік» «Golden CUP -2023»
11.11.2023 - 12.11.2023
Київ
SLO 23rd CHALLENGE TOURNAMENT FIG + non FIG
11.11.2023 - 12.11.2023
GIMNASTIČNI CENTER LJUBLJANA, KOPRSKA ULICA 29, 1000 LJUBLJANA, SLOVENIJA
AUT SPORTUNION Bundesmeisterschaften Gruppe
11.11.2023
Sportzentrum Salzburg Mitte, Ulrike-Gschwandtner-Straße 6-8, 5020 Salzburg
USA Harvest Invitational 2023
11.11.2023 - 12.11.2023
EVERGREEN RHYTHMICS ACADEMY
SVK Majstrovstva SR v modernej gymnastike junioriek a senioriek A
11.11.2023 - 12.11.2023
Liptov aréna Tatralandia , Liptovský Mikuláš
USA Joy Cup
11.11.2023 - 12.11.2023
Hyde Park
GER Sonne, Mond und Sterne Cup
11.11.2023 - 12.11.2023
Geschwister Scholl Halle, An den Grundwiesen 73, 636263 Neu-Isenburg
EST Cinderella 2023
11.11.2023 - 12.11.2023
Playarena, Punane 6, Tallinn
LAT Rīgas Vingrošanas skolas jaunatnes kauss mākslas vingrošanā
11.11.2023 - 12.11.2023
Oskara Kalpaka Rīgas tautas daiļamatu pamatskola Skrindu iela 1, Rīga.
SRB 12. Apsolutno prvenstvo Srbije
11.11.2023 - 12.11.2023
Beograd
SVK KONTROLKY ŠK ŠOG NITRA - test
11.11.2023
ŠH Olympia
BRA Copa Estadual Eduarda Queiroz de Ginástica Rítmica 2023 - 2ª Fase
11.11.2023
Vitória
BRA Jogos Escolares Mirins da Paraíba 2023
11.11.2023
João Pessoa
USA Houston Space City Cup 2023
10.11.2023 - 11.11.2023
HRG HOUSTON RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS
BUL Държавно първенство по ЕГГ 2023
10.11.2023 - 11.11.2023
София
UAE International RGI & RGG tournament "DYNASTY GYMNASTICS CUP"
10.11.2023 - 12.11.2023
Handam Sports Complex 04 306 2666
ESP Golden Cup
09.11.2023 - 12.11.2023
Platja de Aro, Girona, Catalonia
BRA Campeonato Estadual de Ginástica Rítmica Individual 2023 - 2ª Fase
09.11.2023
Vitória
BRA Torneio Estadual de Ginástica Rítmica 2023 - Fase 2
09.11.2023
Vitória
BRA Campeonato Estadual de Conjuntos - Fase 2
09.11.2023
Vitória
CZE Oblastní přebor Jihomoravské soutěžní oblasti společných skladeb - linie B
05.11.2023
Břeclav
AUT VI International Young Talents Vienna Cup 2023
05.11.2023
Wehlistrasse 326, 1020 Vienna
USA RRT Invitational
05.11.2023
4260 Eldorado Parkway, McKinney, TX 75070
CZE Přebor Prahy ve společných skladbách linie B
05.11.2023
sportovní hala SŠ technické, Zelený pruh 1294/52, Praha 4
CZE CREATIVE CAPS CUP
05.11.2023
Sportovní hala START Přerov, U Tenisu 16, Přerov
CZE Oblastní přebor Jihomoravské soutěžní oblasti společných skladeb, dvojic a trojic - LINIE A
04.11.2023
Vyškov
CRO 16. RONDO KUP
04.11.2023 - 05.11.2023
Osijek
USA 2023 Rhythmic Academy November Team Challenge
04.11.2023
Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles @ 8071 Sepulveda Blvd. Van Nuys, CA 91402
USA Ready-Or-Not Invitational
04.11.2023 - 05.11.2023
San Jose, CA
LTU Dalia Kutkaite CUP 2023
04.11.2023 - 05.11.2023
Vilnius
ESP VII PRINCESS CUP CIUDAD DE OVIEDO
04.11.2023
OVIEDO POLIDEPORTIVO FLORIDA ARENA
GER Halloween Turnier
04.11.2023 - 05.11.2023
Franz-Zang-Halle, Franz-Zang-Straße, 67063 Ludwigshafen
CZE Zpč. oblastní přebor MG SS+DT
04.11.2023
Plzeň
CZE Žďárská Popelka 2023
04.11.2023
sportovní hala Bouchalky, Jungmannova 10, Žďár nad Sázavou
CRO 32. POJEDINAČNO I EKIPNO PRVENSTVO ZAGREBA U RITMIČKOJ GIMNASTICI - INDIVIDUALNI APSOLUTNI PROGRAM
04.11.2023
Sportska dvorana XV. gimnazije, Zagreb
LAT Jūrmalas bērnu un jauniešu atklātais čempionāts mākslas vingrošanā
04.11.2023 - 05.11.2023
Sporta nams “Taurenītis”, Kļavu ielā 29/31, Jūrmalā;
CZE Oblastní přebor Severomoravské soutěžní oblasti
04.11.2023
Sportovní hala START Přerov, U Tenisu 16, Přerov
UKR III Всеукраїнський турнір з художньої гімнастики «Багряна осінь», присвячений пам`яті тренера Лук`янчук Л.В.
03.11.2023 - 05.11.2023
Одеса
BRA Campeonato Alagoano de Ginástica Rítmica 2023 - 2ª etapa
03.11.2023 - 04.11.2023
Maceió
UAE 7th International CUP 2023
02.11.2023 - 05.11.2023
Danube Sports World
FRA 6th Austrasian Cup
29.10.2023
Gymnase Marcel Hitz, Rue du Stade, 57970 BASSE-HAM (France)
ROU Cupa României
29.10.2023
Ploiești, Sala Olimpia
SRB Turnir mladih
29.10.2023
Beograd
BIH 3rd International rhythmic gymnastics tournament “SRCE ČELIKA”
28.10.2023 - 29.10.2023
Zenica, Gradska Arena “Husejin Smajlović”
SVK DANUBIA CUP 2023 - BRATISLAVA CUP 2023
28.10.2023 - 29.10.2023
Bratislava, Sport Hall Junácka 6
CZE Porta Bohemica Cup
28.10.2023
Sportovní hala UJEP, Resslova ul. 5903, Ústí nad Labem
ESP VI TORNEO INTERCLUBES SUPRA RITMICA VITORIA
28.10.2023
POLIDEPORTIVO SAN ANDRÉS - VITORIA
CAN 2023 Acro Pan Am Championship Selection Event
28.10.2023
Virtual
EST 2023 Eesti meistrivõistlused iluvõimlemise rühmkavades ja rühmvõimlemise vahendiga kavades
28.10.2023
TALLINN, Kalevi spordihall (Juhkentali 12)
LAT 2.Jaunie talanti-2023
28.10.2023
ELITE Gymnastics School Maskavas iela 322, Rīga, Latvija, LV-1057
LAT 3.Olimpiskās cerības - 2023
28.10.2023
ELITE Gymnastics School Maskavas iela 322, Rīga, Latvija, LV-1057
EST 2023 TUBLIDE TURNIIR iluvõimlemise rühmkavades ja rühmvõimlemise vahendiga kavades
28.10.2023
TALLINN, Kalevi spordihall (Juhkentali 12)
ROU Campionatul Național de Junioare IV
28.10.2023
Ploiești, Sala Olimpia
BRA Circuito Escolar de Ginástica Rítmica 2023
28.10.2023 - 29.10.2023
Natal
UKR КАРПАТІЯ 2023
27.10.2023 - 29.10.2023
СПОРТАРЕНА
MGL 2nd Rhythmic gymnastics Asian Cup Open 2023 International Tournament
26.10.2023 - 29.10.2023
Ulaanbaatar
EST EESTI KARIKAVÕISTLUSED iluvõimlemise rühmkavades
22.10.2023
Tallinn, Kalevi spordihall, Juhkentali 12
BIH 11th International rhythmic gymnastics tournament "VISOKO 2023"
21.10.2023
Visoko
EST International Rhythmic Gymnastics Tournament "Crystal Cup"
21.10.2023 - 22.10.2023
Tallinn, Kalevi Sports Hall, Juhkentali 12
SLO POKAL SLOVENIJE INDIVIDUALNE SESTAVE 2023
21.10.2023
Gimnastični center Ljubljana
CZE TRASKO Cup
21.10.2023
Sportovní hala ZŠ Purkyňova 39, Vyškov
SVK Jesenný pohárik
21.10.2023
telocvičňa ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš, Vjanského28, Liptovský Mikuláš
ITA IFAGG World Cup Final & Challenge Cup Final 2023
20.10.2023 - 22.10.2023
Chiari (Brescia), Italy
SVK LASER CUP 2023
20.10.2023 - 22.10.2023
Bardejov
ROU Turneul Internațional Iasi Trophy
20.10.2023 - 22.10.2023
Sala Polivalenta, Iasi
ITA Mediterranean Countries Competition AGG
19.10.2023 - 22.10.2023
Chiari (Brescia), Italy
ITA Open International Tournment AGG
19.10.2023 - 20.10.2023
Chiari (Brescia), Italy
AUT offene Burgenländische Landesmeisterschaften 2023
15.10.2023
Bad-Kissingen-Platz 1, 7000 Eisenstadt
ROU Arad Trophy 2023 - Anniversary Edition
14.10.2023 - 15.10.2023
Arad
AUT 7th international rhythmic gymnastic tournament Sissi Cup Individual and Groups
14.10.2023 - 15.10.2023
Salzburg
EST Sügissära 2023
14.10.2023
A.Le Coq Spordihoone, Ihaste Tee 7
EST IDA-VIRUMAA MEISTRIVÕISTLUSED ILU- JA RÜHMVÕIMLEMINE
14.10.2023
Narva, Spordikeskus, Rakvere tn.22d
CZE Veselský pohár 2023
14.10.2023
Kollárova 1660, Veselí nad Moravou
BRA Torneio Estadual de Ginástica Rítmica 2023
14.10.2023
Maceió
BRA Campeonato Alagoano de Ginástica Rítmica 2023 - 1ª etapa
14.10.2023
Maceió
CRO FIG AURA CUP CROATIA and AURA CUP ZAGREB 2023
13.10.2023 - 15.10.2023
ZAGREB, KC Dražen Petrović, Cibona
UKR I Всеукраїнський турнір з гімнастики художньої «Antares Cup»
13.10.2023 - 15.10.2023
УКРАЇНА
LAT Rīgas pilsētas atklātais čempionāts pieaugušajiem mākslas vingrošanā; Rīgas pilsētas atklātās jaunatnes meistarsacīkstes mākslas vingrošanā;
13.10.2023 - 15.10.2023
‘’ELITE Gymnastics School’’ Maskavas iela 322, Rīga, LV-1057
UKR Відкритий чемпіонат ДЮСШ №5 м.Києва з художньої гімнастики «Кубок Солом`янки – 2023»
07.10.2023 - 08.10.2023
Київ
FRA 7th Open Yves Barboussat
07.10.2023 - 08.10.2023
Gymnase de la Palestre 2 Square Jacques Lapeyre 73000 Chambéry
SRB BAMBI CUP 2023
07.10.2023 - 08.10.2023
Belgrade
AUT International Danube Cup
07.10.2023
Wiener Neustadt
SRB International Aesthetic Group Gymnastics Tournament BAMBI CUP (B-category competition)
07.10.2023 - 08.10.2023
Belgrade
AUT Freundschaftswettkampf Gruppen ONLY NATIONAL
07.10.2023
USI Innsbruck
EST Tallinna Lahtised Meistrivõistlused iluvõimlemise rühmkavades 2023
07.10.2023
Õismäe Spordimängude hall, Õismäe tee 177, 13517, Tallinn
EST I love R.G.
07.10.2023
Õismäe Spordimängude hall, Õismäe tee 177, 13517 Tallinn
LAT Liepājas pilsētas atklātais 2023.gada čempionāts mākslas vingrošanā
07.10.2023 - 08.10.2023
Siļķu iela 26 A, Liepājā, Sporta zāle „Celtnieks”
CRO SIRENA CUP 2023
06.10.2023 - 08.10.2023
Zadar
ROU 22nd International Tournament Irina Deleanu Cup
04.10.2023 - 08.10.2023
Sala Polivalenta. Bucuresti
AUT Oberösterreichische Gruppenlandesmeisterschaften 2023 in Rhythmischer Gymnastik
01.10.2023
Landes-Sportzentrum, Auf der Gugl 30, 4020 Linz
BIH 9th “BANJA LUKA OPEN 2023”
30.09.2023
Banja Luka
SLO FAVORIT CUP 2023 MARIBOR International tournament RG
30.09.2023 - 01.10.2023
Dvorana Tabor, Koresova ulica 7, MARIBOR
AUT Salzburger Gruppen Landesmeisterschaften
30.09.2023
Rauris
ESP XIX TROFEU CLUB RITMICA VILADECANS
30.09.2023
Viladecans
UKR ТУРНІР З ХУДОЖНЬОЇ ГІМНАСТИКИ «LITTLE LADY»
30.09.2023 - 01.10.2023
м. Біла Церква , бульвар Олександрійський, 54-Г.
UKR XV відкритий міський турнір з художньої гімнастики «Золота мрія - 2023»
30.09.2023 - 01.10.2023
Київ
EST NARVA LAHTISED KARIKAVÕISTLUSED ILU- JA RÜHMVÕIMLEMINE
30.09.2023
Narva, Spordikeskus, Rakvere tn.22d
UKR І Всеукраїнський турнір з художньої гімнастики «Олімпійські надії 2023» за підтримки голови ДніпроОВА
29.09.2023 - 01.10.2023
Дніпро
CZE MČR Juniorek A, Seniorek A
23.09.2023 - 24.09.2023
Brno
LAT Ogres pilsētas atklātās meistarsacīkstes mākslas vingrošanā; Ogres pilsētas atklātāis festivāls mākslas vingrošanā;
23.09.2023 - 24.09.2023
Sacensību vieta Ogres novada sporta centra halle, Skolas iela 21, Ogre, Ogres novads
EST Open Tallinn 2023
23.09.2023
Kopli 25A, 2.korrus, OMASaal
ROU Cupa Internationala Alexandra Pavel
22.09.2023 - 24.09.2023
Sala de sport al Colegiului National ,,Horea, Closca si Crisan", B-dul 1 Decembrie 1918 nr.11, 510207, Alba Iulia, Alba
UKR Всеукраїнський турнір з художньої гімнастики «Перлина Львова» 2023
22.09.2023 - 24.09.2023
м. Львів, вул. Щирецька ,36 ТВК « Південний » спорткомплекс « Грація »
UKR Відкрита першість ДСТШ «ФЕНІКС» з гімнастики художньої «FENIX CUP - 2023»
22.09.2023 - 23.09.2023
Київ
BRA Jogos Escolares da Paraíba 2023 11-12 anos
22.09.2023
João Pessoa
ITA SUMMER GYMNASTICS CUP
16.09.2023 - 17.09.2023
pala Galimberti - via Varalli Bollate Milano
LAT 28th International Rhythmic Gymnastics Tournament “Small and great Grace 2023”
15.09.2023 - 17.09.2023
Jurmala sport hall “Taurenitis” 20/31 Klavu Str. , Dubulti, Jurmala Jurmala, LV-2015
MNE BALKAN RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS CUP for SENIORS
15.09.2023 - 17.09.2023
BUDVA
UKR Відкрита першість ЛОГО ОМСК «Галичанка» з художньої гімнастики «Золоте левеня»
15.09.2023 - 17.09.2023
м. Львів, вул. Щирецька ,36 ТВК « Південний » спорткомплекс « Грація »
MNE BALKAN RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS CHAMPONSHIPS for individual gymnasts & groups
15.09.2023 - 17.09.2023
BUDVA
CZE Přebor Prahy Juniorek A, Seniorek A
15.09.2023
Tělocvična TJ Sokol Karlín – Malého 319/1, 186 00 Karlín
SGP AGG South East Asia (SEA) Cup (C - Category Competition)
10.09.2023
SIM Global Education Singapore
SMR 10th International Rhythmic Gymnastics Tournament SAN MARINO CUP 2023
09.09.2023 - 10.09.2023
Serravalle
SGP 2nd DGA Cup (Rhythmic Gymnastics International Competition in Singapore)
08.09.2023 - 10.09.2023
SIM Global Education (SINGAPORE)
SGP AGG SINGAPORE CUP INTERNATIONAL IFAGG B – Category (ASIA CUP SERIES II)
08.09.2023 - 10.09.2023
SIM Global Education Singapore
JPN Asia Cup Series 2023 Shoin Summer Cup Online Competition IFAGG C-category competition
27.08.2023
Zoom
BRA Copa Alagoana de Ginástica Rítmica "Jouse Alves" 2023
26.08.2023 - 27.08.2023
Maceió
BRA Jogos Escolares de Pernambuco 2023
05.08.2023
Recife
BRA JEAL - Jogos Estudantis de Alagoas 2023
23.07.2023
Maceió
GER KR-Friendship Cup
15.07.2023 - 16.07.2023
Berlin
ROU World Challenge Cup Cluj-Napoca
14.07.2023 - 16.07.2023
BT Arena
CAN Oakville Acrobatic Friendship Cup
08.07.2023 - 09.07.2023
Oakville Ontario
BUL Academic summer cup
08.07.2023 - 09.07.2023
Burgas
BUL 2nd IFAGG Balkan games
07.07.2023 - 09.07.2023
Bourgas, Bulgaria, Mladost sport hall
CAN 2023 Acro Canadian Championships
06.07.2023 - 09.07.2023
Oakville Gymnastics Club
SUI Weinland Cup
02.07.2023
Seuzach
KOR AGG Shine Cup International IFAGG B-Category competition
30.06.2023 - 02.07.2023
HANYANG UNIVERSITY ERICA GYM.ANSAN.KYUNGGIDO, Ansan-city
KOR RG Shine Cup International Competition in Korea
30.06.2023 - 02.07.2023
HANYANG UNIVERSITY ERICA GYM.ANSAN.KYUNGGIDO
ESP Premium SENIOR GOLD
30.06.2023 - 02.07.2023
Platja d`Aro, Catalonia
ESP III International tournament Grand Premium
28.06.2023 - 02.07.2023
Platja d’Aro, Girona, Catalonia
ESP INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENT RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS LLORET DE MAR
26.06.2023 - 28.06.2023
Lloret de Mar.Girona.Catalonia
KGZ «AI-GUL» B-level Aesthetic Group Gymnastics and Rhythmic Gymnastics International Tournament
26.06.2023 - 29.06.2023
Cholpon-Ata city, Korumdu village
AUT 14. Österreichische Einzelbundesmeisterschaften in Rhythmischer Gymnastik
25.06.2023
Sport Mittelschule Linz, Meindlstraße 25, 4030 Linz
BRA Copa Eduarda Queiroz de Ginástica Rítmica 2023 - Séries Livres
25.06.2023
Vitória
FRA 8th Tournament of the Dukes of Savoy
24.06.2023 - 25.06.2023
2 square Jacques Lapeyre, 73000 Chambéry
SLO IV. JUNA CUP
24.06.2023 - 25.06.2023
Koper
SUI Zürcher Nachwuchswettkampf
24.06.2023
Saalsporthalle Schalmenacker, Rafz
SVK MODERGYM CUP 2023
24.06.2023 - 25.06.2023
Nitra
FRA LITTLE STARS Côte d’Azur
24.06.2023 - 25.06.2023
Mougins (Cannes)
BRA Torneio Estadual de Ginástica Rítmica Individual 2023 - Fase 1
24.06.2023
Vitória
BRA SELETIVA JOGOS ESCOLARES E JOGOS DA JUVENTUDE
23.06.2023
VITÓRIA ES
BRA Jogos Escolares do Espírito Santo 2023
23.06.2023
Vitória
TUR Beşiktaş JK 2. INTERNATIONAL RHYTHMIC GİMNASTICS CUP 2023
22.06.2023 - 25.06.2023
Beşiktaş Akatlar gym İstanbul
BRA Campeonato Estadual de Conjuntos 2023 - Fase 1
22.06.2023
Vitória, ES
BRA Campeonato Estadual de Ginástica Rítmica Individual 2023 - Fase 1
22.06.2023
Vitória
ITA Summer Trophy 2023
21.06.2023 - 23.06.2023
Roseto degli Abruzzi, Italy
USA 2023 USA Gymnastics Championships
20.06.2023 - 24.06.2023
Tulsa, Oklahoma
USA USA Gymnastics Championships
20.06.2023 - 25.06.2023
Tulsa, Oklahoma
BRA Jogos Escolares da Paraíba 2023 13-15 anos
20.06.2023
João Pessoa
SUI Zürcher Kantonalturnfest
18.06.2023
Wyland
SLO 18. PRIJATELJSKI TURNIR / 18TH FRIENDSHIP TOURNAMENT
17.06.2023 - 18.06.2023
GIMNASTIČNI CENTER LJUBLJANA, KOPRSKA ULICA 29, 1000 LJUBLJANA, SLOVENIJA
CZE Carlsbad RG Cup 2023
17.06.2023 - 18.06.2023
Karlovy Vary
AUT SPORTUNION Niederösterreich Landesmeisterschaften
17.06.2023
Sporthalle Mödling, Dr.Hanns-Schürff-Gasse 53, 2340 Mödling
SUI Berner Kantonalmeisterschaft 2023
17.06.2023
Dreifach-Sporthalle Kreuzfeld Turnhallenstrasse 20, 4900 Langenthal
CRO 32. Prvenstvo Hrvatske slobodni program i slobodni program - grupne vježbe/parovi/trojke
17.06.2023 - 18.06.2023
Pula
ESP IV OPEN INTERNACIONAL GIMNASIA VITORIA
16.06.2023 - 18.06.2023
Vitoria-Gasteiz
Complejo de frontones BETI JAI (Plaza Amadeo García Salazar 2, 01007)
SVK Liptovský pohárik
16.06.2023 - 17.06.2023
Vajanského 28, Liptovský Mikuláš
UKR IV Всеукраїнський турнір з гімнастики художньої «GOLDEN DUKE 2023»
16.06.2023 - 18.06.2023
Одеса
LAT “Līgo visi 2023” Festivāls un sacensības mākslas vingrošanā grupu vingrojumos un individuālā programmā
16.06.2023 - 18.06.2023
Transporta un Sakaru Institūts (TSI) sporta zāle. Adrese: Rīga, Lomonosova iela 1.
TUR 13.International Istanbul Rhythmics Cup 2023
15.06.2023 - 18.06.2023
Turkiye Istanbul Anadolu Yakası çok Amaçlı Spor Salonu
LUX Championnat d'encouragement
11.06.2023
10 Munnereferstrooss, L-5750 Frisange
CRO Kvalifikacijsko kolo u ritmičkoj gimnastici - regija Sjever
11.06.2023
XV. GIMNAZIJA,JORDANOVAC 8, ZAGREB
CZE Mistrovství České republiky v Estetické skupinové gymnastice krátkého a dlouhého programu v kategorii dětí, juniorek a žen a ESG CUP V
11.06.2023
Brno
SRB Prvenstvo Srbije za individualne vežbe C programa
11.06.2023
Svilajnac
EST IDA-VIRUMAA LAHTISED KARIKAVÕISTLUSED - NARVA SIREL 2023 ILUVÕIMLEMISES
10.06.2023 - 11.06.2023
Narva, Spordikeskus, Rakvere tn.22d
MNE Montenegro Cup 2023
10.06.2023 - 11.06.2023
Budva
USA 2023 Super Stars Cup
10.06.2023
Ocean Air Center 4770 Fairport Way, San Diego CA 92130
EST Maribel Trophy 2023
10.06.2023
Paide, E-Piim Spordihall
LUX Championnat national individuel
10.06.2023 - 11.06.2023
10 Munnereferstrooss, L-5750 Frisange
LUX Championnat national par ensembles
10.06.2023 - 11.06.2023
10 Munnereferstrooss, L-5750 Frisange
SUI Schweizer Meisterschaften 2023 / Championnats Suisse 2023
10.06.2023 - 11.06.2023
Domat/Ems
LAT “FAIRY DUST” rhythmic gymnastics competition
09.06.2023 - 11.06.2023
Ķekavas vidusskolas sporta komplekss, Nākotnes iela 1a, Ķekava, LV-2123, Latvia
UKR Всеукраїнський турнір з художньої гімнастики «WINGS OF VICTORY»
09.06.2023 - 11.06.2023
вул. Фізкультури 1, НУФВСУ, 5 корпус м.Київ
CAN 2023 Ontario Provincial Championships & Rhythm Fest
09.06.2023 - 11.06.2023
Markham Pam Am Center
MEX Campeonato Panamericano de Gimnasia Rítmica Guadalajara 2023
08.06.2023 - 11.06.2023
Guadalajara, Mexico
BRA Campeonato Alagoano Escolar de Ginástica Rítmica 2023
07.06.2023
Maceió
AUT Upper Austria RG Cup
04.06.2023
Olympiazentrum OÖ, Auf der Gugl 30, 4020 Linz
USA USA Aesthetic Group Gymnastics National Championships
04.06.2023
San Diego, California
SUI 4th International ,,Friendship Cup‘‘
03.06.2023 - 04.06.2023
Sportausbildungszentrum, Gaswerkstrasse 2, 5300 Brugg
SUI Zürcher Kantonale Meisterschaften
03.06.2023 - 04.06.2023
Rüschlikon
CAN Kanata Cup 2023
03.06.2023
Bridlewood Community Elementary School
LUX Princess Cup 2023
03.06.2023 - 04.06.2023
Niederkorn (Differdange)
SLO DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO SLOVENIJE V SKUPINSKIH SESTAVAH 2023
03.06.2023
Večnamenska dvorana Hoče, Šolska ulica 14, 2311 Hoče
EST 2023a. PÄRNU LAHTISED MEISTRIVÕISTLUSED RÜHMVÕIMLEMISES
03.06.2023
Pärnu, Pärnu Spordihoone, Riia mnt. 129
SUI Championnat Romand de Gymnastique Rythmique
03.06.2023 - 04.06.2023
Estavayer
SVK Majstrovstvá Slovenska v modernej gymnastike jednotlivkýň MAAD 2023
03.06.2023 - 04.06.2023
Mestská hala, Dolnočermánska 105, Nitra
CRO 32. PRVENSTVO ZAGREBA U RITMIČKOJ GIMNASTICI INDIVIDUALNI SLOBODNI I GRUPNI PROGRAM, INDIVIDUALNI OBAVEZNI PROGRAM I POČETNI GRUPNI PROGRAM
03.06.2023 - 04.06.2023
Sportska dvorana XV. gimnazije, Zagreb
USA 2023 Development Program Championships
03.06.2023 - 05.06.2023
Palm Beach County Convention Center 650 Okeechobee Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
SRB Prvenstvo Srbije u B individualnim vežbama
03.06.2023 - 04.06.2023
Svilajnac
CAN 2023 Ontario Championships for Acrobatic Gymnastics
02.06.2023 - 04.06.2023
Durham College
CZE GRAND PRIX BRNO TART CUP 2023
02.06.2023 - 04.06.2023
Brno, City Sportś Hall, Vodova 108, 616 00 Brno
CZE TART CUP
02.06.2023 - 04.06.2023
Brno, City Sportś Hall, Vodova 108, 616 00 Brno
CAN 2023 Alberta Cup Provincial Championships / 2023 Alberta Artistry Cup / 2023 Ad Astra Star Cup Invitational
02.06.2023 - 04.06.2023
Westmount Fitness Club, 12840 - 109 Avenue NW, Edmonton, AB
ROU Campionatul Național de Junioare II și III
02.06.2023 - 04.06.2023
Constanta
SVK O pohár Strednej športovej školy 2023
02.06.2023 - 04.06.2023
Mestská hala, Dolnočermánska 105, Nitra
CAN 2023 BC Provincial Stream Championships and BC Cup for Interclub and Western Stream
02.06.2023 - 04.06.2023
Creekside Community Centre
BUL Цветята на България
02.06.2023 - 04.06.2023
София
CZE MČR KP
28.05.2023
SK MG Břeclav
SVK Oblastná kvalifikácia Západ C program
28.05.2023
Športová hala, Junácka 8, Bratislava
SRB Prvenstvo Srbije za individualne vežbe A programa
28.05.2023
Beograd
LUX Grand Duchy Cup
27.05.2023 - 28.05.2023
Frisange, Luxembourg
CZE MČR Naděje mladší A, Naděje starší A
27.05.2023 - 28.05.2023
Sportovní hala Jižní Město - Květnového vítězství 2233/52, Praha 11
CZE MČR ZP
27.05.2023
GyTa Kyjov
SVK Východoslovenský gymnastický pohár 2023 - 3.kolo
27.05.2023 - 28.05.2023
Prešov
SVK O pohárik Bratislavy "Memoriál Márie Kuklišovej - 6.ročník" - international competition
27.05.2023
Športová hala, Junácka 8, Bratislava
EST KEVADTURNIIR 2023
27.05.2023
Sillamäe,Spordikompleks Kalev, Kesk 30
CRO 32. Višebojsko prvenstvo Hrvatske
27.05.2023 - 28.05.2023
SGC Aton, Ulica Josipa Marčeca 25, 40305, Nedelišće
LAT Tukuma pilsētas čempionāts mākslas vingrošanā “Baltijas Puķe 2023” Tukuma pilsētas čempionāts grupu vingrojumos mākslas vingrošanā
27.05.2023 - 28.05.2023
Tukuma Sporta halle, Pauzera iela 7, Tukums, LV-3101
EST VK Janika Tallinn rahvusvaheline Kevadturniir 2023 (INTERNATIONAL SPRING TOURNAMENT 2023)
27.05.2023 - 28.05.2023
Kalevi Spordihall
AUT NÖ Landesmeisterschaften, national only!
27.05.2023
Korneuburg
SWE 2023 Regionstävling - Göteorg
27.05.2023
Göteborg
UKR Відкритий турнір ДЮСШ Дерюгіних «COLORS OF FREEDOM»
27.05.2023 - 28.05.2023
Київ
CAN York Stars Annual Invitational
26.05.2023 - 28.05.2023
189 Earl Stewart Dr, Aurora ON L4G6V5 (Unit 1 & 2)
UKR Фестиваль з художньої гімнастики «Кубок Березняків 2023»
26.05.2023 - 28.05.2023
Київ
USA 2023 ALL STARS CUP
26.05.2023 - 29.05.2023
1000 Davey Rd., Suite 600 Woodridge, IL 60517
UKR IV Всеукраїнський турнір з художньої гімнастики «Dnipro Grace»
26.05.2023 - 28.05.2023
Дніпро
UAE 6st International CUP 2023
25.05.2023 - 28.05.2023
Danube Sports World - Al Habtoor City - Al Meydan Rd - Dubai
CRC Torneo Las Flores 2023
23.05.2023 - 28.05.2023
Heredia,Costa Rica
AUT Steirische Landesmeisterschaften 2023 Juniorinnen 1 und 2, Elite Einzel, Mannschaft
21.05.2023
ATG-Sporthalle, Kastellfeldgasse 8, 8010 Graz
SVK KADET CUP
21.05.2023
Bardejov
SRB Prvenstvo Srbije u B grupnim vežbama
21.05.2023
Svilajnac
ITA Trofeo Internazionale Città di Verbania
20.05.2023 - 21.05.2023
Verbania
EST Noorus Cup
20.05.2023 - 21.05.2023
Tallinn, Kalevi Sports Hall, Juhkentali 12
CZE MČR Seniorky B, Naděje mladší B
20.05.2023 - 21.05.2023
Hradec Králové
CRO 41.SVIBANJSKI TURNIR / 41. MAY TOURNAMENT
20.05.2023 - 21.05.2023
XV. gimnazija Mioc - Jordanovac 8, Zagreb, Croatia
USA 2023 Region 4 Championships
20.05.2023 - 21.05.2023
University Plaza Convention Center
LAT “Stars 2023” Starptautiskās sacensības mākslas vingrošanā
20.05.2023 - 21.05.2023
Ķekavas vidusskolas sporta komplekss Adrese: Nākotnes iela 1a, Ķekava, LV-2123
AUT Steirische Landesmeisterschaften 2023 Kinder- & Jugendklassen Einzel, Mannschaft
20.05.2023
ATG-Sporthalle, Kastellfeldgasse 8, 8010 Graz
MDA Campionatul Național “Cupa Moldovei 2023”
20.05.2023 - 21.05.2023
Republica Moldova, or. Chișinău, USEFS, str. A.Doga 22
SVK Princess cup 2023
20.05.2023 - 21.05.2023
Športová hala, Olympionikov 2, Prievidza
USA 2023 Region 7 Championships
20.05.2023 - 21.05.2023
Indigo Gymnastics
SVK Oblastná kvalifikácia Východ C program
20.05.2023
Bardejov
USA REGION 5 CHAMPIONSHIPS
20.05.2023
Aerial
USA Region 1 Acrobatic Gymnastics Championships 2023
19.05.2023 - 21.05.2023
Livermore, California
AUT Steirische Landesmeisterschaften 2023 B Klassen Einzel
19.05.2023
ATG-Sporthalle, Kastellfeldgasse 8, 8010 Graz
USA 2023 Rhythmic Elite Qualifier
19.05.2023 - 21.05.2023
100 S Capitol Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46225
USA 2023 Level 4-5 Classic
19.05.2023 - 21.05.2023
100 S Capitol Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46225
EST Shining Star 2023
19.05.2023
Lasnamäe kergejõustikuhall, Punane 45, Tallinn
CAN 2023 Canadian Championships (RGI, RGG)
18.05.2023 - 21.05.2023
Markham Pan Am Centre
ESP IV TROFEU "TEMPS DE FLORS"
14.05.2023
GIRONA
SLO 2. Prvenstvena tekma v skupinskih sestavah
14.05.2023
Vrhnika
CRO 2. Kvalifikacijsko kolo u ritmičkoj gimnastici slobodni program - regija Jug
14.05.2023
ŠC Višnjik, Splitska 3, 23000 Zadar
CZE MČR Juniorky B, Naděje starší B
13.05.2023 - 14.05.2023
Jablonec nad Nisou
BEL Maria Cup 2023
13.05.2023 - 14.05.2023
Sportcomplex "Den Dijk" - Dijkstraat 1 - 3150 Haacht
SUI 2. Quali P2-P3 + G2 - SM RG 2023 / CS GR 2023
13.05.2023 - 14.05.2023
Thun
MNE Enigma Cup Podgorica 2023
13.05.2023
Podgorica
SRB XIII International Rhythmic Gymnastics Tournament " REVIJA ELIT PLUS 2023"
13.05.2023 - 14.05.2023
Novi Sad, Serbia
CAN 2023 Jusco Invitational & AGG OPEN CUP 2023
13.05.2023 - 14.05.2023
Markham Panam Center -16 Main Street Unionville ON L3R 2E4
SVK SPMG 3 kolo MAAD
13.05.2023 - 14.05.2023
Bratislava, ŠH Záhorská Bystrica
CAN Coupe provinciale 2023 (niveaux régionaux)
13.05.2023
CENTRE SPORTIF CÔTE-DES-NEIGES. 4880 Avenue Van Horne, Montréal H3W 1J3.
EST Butterfly Cup
13.05.2023 - 14.05.2023
Estonia, Maardu, "Kallavere" Keskkool (Noorte 5)
CAN 2023 Provincial Championships
13.05.2023 - 14.05.2023
Saskatoon, SK
USA Blossom Invitational 2023
13.05.2023
Seattle, WA
USA 2023 Region 3 Championships - DP 4/5/BG & Xcel Bronze/Silver
13.05.2023 - 14.05.2023
Bloomfield Hills, MI
USA 2023 Northern States Championships
13.05.2023
Paramount Acro
EST Tartu MV 2023 ilu- ja rühmvõimlemises
13.05.2023 - 14.05.2023
Tartu, Turu Spordihoone, Turu tn. 8
CAN 2023 Nova Scotia Rhythmic Gymnastics Provincial Championships
13.05.2023 - 14.05.2023
Bedford, Nova Scotia
CRO 32.VIŠEBOJSKO PRVENSTVO ZAGREBA U RITMIČKOJ GIMNASTICI - APSOLUTNI PROGRAM
13.05.2023
Sportska dvorana XV. gimnazije, Zagreb
AUT 56. Oberösterreichische Landesmeisterschaften in Rhythmischer Gymnastik
13.05.2023
Landes-Sportzentrum, Auf der Gugl 30, 4020 Linz
EST VK Akros kevadturniir 2023
13.05.2023
Tartu, tuglase 14
USA Liberty Cup
12.05.2023 - 14.05.2023
East Hanover, NJ
CAN The Grizzly Classic
12.05.2023 - 14.05.2023
Kelowna, BC
USA Rhythmic Art Invitational
12.05.2023 - 14.05.2023
Miami, USA
CAN 2nd ON Acro Cup 2023
07.05.2023
14 Harder Drive, Belleville, ON
CZE Oblastní přebor Jihomoravské soutěžní oblasti - KPMG - Kombinovaný program
07.05.2023
Brno
EST Ida-Virumaa Lahtised MV iluvõimlemises
07.05.2023
Sillamäe,Sillamäe Spordikompleks Kalev,Kesk 30
SRB 17. FIG Ritam Cup 2023 & Ritam Cup for Pre-Juniors
06.05.2023 - 07.05.2023
Belgrade
USA Tokofit International Developmental Online Recording competition 2023
06.05.2023 - 13.05.2023
Michigan US
USA Rhythmic Festival
06.05.2023 - 07.05.2023
339 N Main Street Middleton MA
USA Sunshine Cup 2023
06.05.2023 - 07.05.2023
Miami, FL
SUI 2. Quali P4-P6 + G1/G3/G4 - SM RG 2023 / CS GR 2023
06.05.2023 - 07.05.2023
Biel/Bienne
CZE Oblastní přebor Jihomoravské soutěžní oblasti - ZP - Základní program
06.05.2023
Sportovní hala Jedovnice 707,Jedovnice
USA 2023 Region 1 Championships for Level 4-5 & Beg Groups
06.05.2023 - 07.05.2023
9586 Distribution Ave, Suite C, San Diego, California 92121
EST Graatsia Cup 2023
06.05.2023 - 07.05.2023
Estonia, Keila, Keila Tervisekeskus hall (adress: Paldiski mnt 17)
CAN Manitoba Provincial Championships
06.05.2023 - 07.05.2023
University of Manitoba, Max Bell Centre
SVK V. CASSOVIA CUP 2023 and MasterClass with Anna Rizatdinova
06.05.2023 - 07.05.2023
Košice
AUT SPORTUNION Bundesmeisterschaften
06.05.2023
Sporthalle Mödling, Dr.Hanns-Schürff-Gasse 53, 2340 Mödling
CAN Questo Invitational 2023
06.05.2023
CENTRE SPORTIF CÔTE-DES-NEIGES. 4880 Avenue Van Horne, Montréal H3W 1J3.
FRA CRYSTAL CUP
06.05.2023 - 07.05.2023
Centre Sud Canigo Sports et Pleine Nature, 66150 Arles sur Tech
CAN Olympia Cup 2023
06.05.2023 - 07.05.2023
UBC Recreation Centre, 6000 Student Union Blvd, Vancouver, BC V6T 1Z1
CZE O pohár města Ostravy - 27. ročník mezinárodního závodu CZECH REPUBLIC /THE CUP OF OSTRAVA - 26. international competition/
06.05.2023
Sportovní hala Sareza - Hrušovská 15/2953, Ostrava-Přívoz
USA 2023 Central States Championships
06.05.2023 - 07.05.2023
Flips - Mt. Airy
UKR «СПОРТ, МУЗИКА, ГРАЦІЯ - КРОК ДО ПЕРЕМОГИ»
06.05.2023 - 07.05.2023
Київ
EST Elyse Cup 2023
06.05.2023
Võru spordikeskus
USA Philly Love Cup Invitational May 6th - 7th 2023 Levels 3-9/10 and XCEL
05.05.2023 - 07.05.2023
Philadelphia, PA
USA Region 5 Level 4-5 Championships
05.05.2023 - 06.05.2023
Bohrer Comunity Center
CAN Millennium Cup 2023
05.05.2023 - 07.05.2023
Vancouver
USA Cinco de Mayo Invitational
05.05.2023
9586 Distribution Ave, Suite C, San Diego, California 92121
BUL "The Fifth element 2023"+Master clas by Myzherytskaya Diana
05.05.2023 - 08.05.2023
Kranevo/Кранево
CAN Ontario Provincial Qualifier 2
05.05.2023 - 07.05.2023
Markham Pan Am Centre
AUT 16th International ATG-CUP 2023
05.05.2023 - 07.05.2023
ATG-Sporthall, Kastellfeldgasse 8, 8010 Graz
CAN Extenso Cup 2023
05.05.2023 - 07.05.2023
Canada
ROU CAMPIONATUL NATIONAL SCOLAR
05.05.2023 - 07.05.2023
BISTRITA
TUR 4.Istanbul BABY CUP 2023
05.05.2023 - 07.05.2023
Anadolu Yakası çok Amaçlı Spor Salonu Kartal İstanbul
CAN Trillium Invitational 2023
04.05.2023 - 07.05.2023
Markham Pan Am Centre
CZE Oblastní přebor Jihomoravské soutěžní oblasti - NAML B, NAST B , JUNI B, SENI B
01.05.2023
Vyškov
CZE Oblastní přebor Jihomoravské soutěžní oblasti - NAML A, NAST A
30.04.2023
Vyškov
SVK RAPID GYM CUP 2023 "Memoriál Libuše Schönovej"
30.04.2023 - 01.05.2023
Športová hala, Hargašova 6, Bratislava - Záhorská Bystrica
AUT Internationaler Vorarlberger Team Cup
30.04.2023
6840 Götzis
CAN Unity Cup
30.04.2023
Virtual/Online
SVK Pohár riaditeľa CVČ
30.04.2023
telocvičňa ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš, Vajanského 28
FRA 3rd Kyolis Cup
29.04.2023 - 30.04.2023
Gymnase de la Palestre 2 Square Jacques Lapeyre 73000 Chambéry
GBR London Spring Cup 2023
29.04.2023 - 30.04.2023
United Kingdom London
CRO GAZELA CUP 2023
29.04.2023 - 30.04.2023
Pula
CAN Championnat Provincial / Provincial Championships (NB)
29.04.2023 - 30.04.2023
Fredericton, NB
CZE Oblastní přebor Jihomoravské soutěžní oblasti NNML
29.04.2023
Sportovní hala, Srbská 116/4, Brno
USA Ohio State Championships
29.04.2023
Tumble U, Piqua, OH
EST Dragonfly cup
29.04.2023
Estonia Tallinn Play Arena Punane 6
SUI Ittiger Cup 2023
29.04.2023
Primar- und Oberstufenzentrum Rain, 3063 Ittigen
CZE Pohár města Kyjova v moderní gymnastice
29.04.2023
Dubňany
AUT offene Vorarlberger Landesmeisterschaft
29.04.2023
6840 Götzis
CZE Oblastní přebor volného programu pro rok 2023 pro Severočeskou oblast a Západočeskou oblast
29.04.2023 - 30.04.2023
Městská sportovní hala, U Přehrady 4747/20, Jablonec nad Nisou
USA 2023 USA Gymnastics Level 9 Classic - Western
29.04.2023 - 30.04.2023
19801 Nordhoff Place, Unit 106, Chatsworth, CA 91311
USA 2023 USA Gymnastics Level 9 Classic - Central
29.04.2023 - 30.04.2023
2400 Royals Dr., Minnetonka, MN 55305 (Royals Athletic Center)
USA Eastern Classic Championships
29.04.2023 - 30.04.2023
Woodbridge VA
UKR «PRIMAVERA CUP – 2023»
29.04.2023 - 30.04.2023
Київ
UKR Відкрита Першість Дарницького району м.Києва з гімнастики художньої
29.04.2023 - 30.04.2023
Київ
MNE 3rd International RG Tournament MONTENEGRO WILD BEAUTY CUP 2023
28.04.2023 - 30.04.2023
Budva
LAT Jūrmalas bērnu un jauniešu atklātās meistarsacīkstes mākslas vingrošanā
28.04.2023 - 30.04.2023
Jūrmalas Valsts ģimnāzijas halle, Raiņa ielā 55 k-1, LV-2016
USA Region 1 State Acrobatic Gymnastic Championships
28.04.2023 - 30.04.2023
Huntington Beach
AUT OÖ RG Cup 2023
28.04.2023
Sommerhaus Linz, Julius-Raab-Straße 10, 4040 Linz
CAN 2023 KOOP CUP
27.04.2023 - 30.04.2023
Markham Pan Am Centre
FRA WORLD CUP II & CHALLENGE CUP II
27.04.2023 - 30.04.2023
MIRAMAS - around Aix en Provence
FRA AFCGE CUP OPEN I
27.04.2023 - 29.04.2023
MIRAMAS - around Aix en Provence
USA LA Cup 2023
23.04.2023
Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles 8071 Sepulveda Blvd Van Nuys, CA 91406
CZE SPRING TART CUP 2023
23.04.2023
Brno, sportovní hala SK TART MS Brno, Vojtova 14, 639 00
EST TUBLIDE TURNIIR ilu- ja rühmvõimlemises 2023
23.04.2023
Tallinn, Kalevi spordihalli (Juhkentali 12)
CZE Mantilácký tulipánek
23.04.2023
Sportovní hala, Jedovnice 707
CAN 2023 Paramount Cup
22.04.2023
Paramount Fine Foods Centre Sportsplex (5600 Rose Cherry Place, Mississauga, Ontario, L4Z 4B6)
SUI 1. Quali P2-P3 + G2 - SM RG 2023 / CS GR 2023
22.04.2023 - 23.04.2023
Le Landeron
CZE Kvalifikace Juniorek A
22.04.2023
sportovní hala ZŠ Purkyňova 39, Vyškov
AUT International Open Rhythmic Gymnastics Championship of Salzburg/ offene Salzburger Landesmeisterschaften
22.04.2023
Salzburg
LAT Ogres pilsētas atklātā kausa izcīņa mākslas vingrošanā
22.04.2023 - 23.04.2023
Sacensību vieta Ogres novada sporta centra halle, Skolas iela 21, Ogre, Ogres novads