1st "IRA CRETA CUP"

12.04.2024 - 14.04.2024

HERAKLION - CRETE

Deadline entry: 05.04.2024
Deadline MP3: 05.04.2024
Contact: Froso Leonidou Tel/SMS/Viber: +306949899009 Email: [email protected] www.irasportclub.gr
Notes: Dear RG Friends, It is our pleasure to invite you to our 1st International Rhythmic Gymnastics Tournament, that will take place first time in HERAKLION CITY, CRETE, GREECE, on 12th-14th of April 2024. We are looking forward to see you! The team of IRA SPORT CLUB!

# Category Type
1. SENIORS A LEVEL (2008 +) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
2. SENIORS B LEVEL (2008+) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
3. JUNIORS A LEVEL (2009) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
4. JUNIORS B LEVEL (2009) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5. JUNIORS A LEVEL (2010) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
6. JUNIORS B LEVEL (2010) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
7. PRE-JUNIORS A LEVEL (2011) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
8. PRE-JUNIORS B LEVEL (2011) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
9. PRE-JUNIORS C LEVEL (2011) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
10. PRE-JUNIORS A LEVEL (2012) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
11. PRE-JUNIORS B LEVEL (2012) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
12. PRE-JUNIORS C LEVEL (2012) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
13. HOPES A LEVEL (2013) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
14. HOPES B LEVEL (2013) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
15. HOPES C LEVEL (2013) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
16. BENJAMINS A LEVEL (2014) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
17. BENJAMINS B LEVEL (2014) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
18. BENJAMINS C LEVEL (2014) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
19. BENJAMINS A LEVEL (2015) Individual
1.
2.
3.
20. BENJAMINS B LEVEL (2015) Individual
1.
2.
3.
21. BENJAMINS C LEVEL (2015) Individual
1.
2.
3.
22. MINIS (2016-2017) Individual
1.
2.
3.
23. EXHIBITION (2018-2019-2020) Individual
1.
24. SENIORS GROUP (2008+) Group
1.
2.
25. JUNIORS GROUP (2009-2010) Group
1.
2.
26. PRE-JUNIORS GROUP (2011-2012-2013) Group
1.
27. BENJAMINS GROUP Group
1.
2.
28. MINIS GROUP (2016-2017) Group
1.

Filter Entriesfilter

SENIORS A LEVEL (2008 +)
1. SITA Viktorija RVS Riga LAT
2. SMELOVA Milena RVS Riga LAT
3. GOLOPJATOVA Jevgenija RVS Riga LAT
4. Balsys Goda NSR USA
5. Trayanov Kalina NSR USA
6. Spata Alaini NSR USA
7. LEE Kristina NSR USA
8. Dangelo Lorelei NSR USA
9. VOLKOV Sophia NSR USA
SENIORS B LEVEL (2008+)
1. ASTRATJEVA Nikola LMVK-WEST LAT
2. Smolakova Alisa RVS Riga LAT
3. Gubareva Arina RVS Riga LAT
JUNIORS A LEVEL (2009)
1. KAINOURGIAKI MARGARITA IRA SPORTS CLUB GRE
2. SIFAKI MARIA IRA SPORTS CLUB GRE
3. Novoseletsky Isabelle NSR USA
4. Denisov Alissa NSR USA
5. PAVILONYTE Greta NSR USA
6. JUGOVAC LEA KRSG Poreč CRO
JUNIORS B LEVEL (2009)
1. PANTERI MYRIAM ELENI IRA SPORTS CLUB GRE
2. CRAMER LARA KRSG POREČ CRO
JUNIORS A LEVEL (2010)
1. TSOUPAKI ARGYRI IRA SPORTS CLUB GRE
2. Balsys Nida NSR USA
3. Lescinskaite Gyte NSR USA
4. Filipova Stefanie NSR USA
5. Kuzmenko Layla NSR USA
6. Trbović Olja KRSG Poreč CRO
7. ČUGALJ MARIE LOU KRSG Poreč CRO
JUNIORS B LEVEL (2010)
1. Lobareva Alisa RVS Riga LAT
2. Bassanese Belen KRSG POREČ CRO
PRE-JUNIORS A LEVEL (2011)
1. VOGIATZI NIKOLETA IRA SPORTS CLUB GRE
2. Puzelyte Eva NSR USA
PRE-JUNIORS B LEVEL (2011)
1. SAVVIDI MARGARITA IRA SPORTS CLUB GRE
PRE-JUNIORS A LEVEL (2012)
1. PANTERI ZOI VANDA IRA SPORTS CLUB GRE
PRE-JUNIORS B LEVEL (2012)
1. ANDROULAKI OLGA IRA SPORTS CLUB GRE
HOPES A LEVEL (2013)
1. KSIMERAKI MARIA CHRYSOVALANTI IRA SPORTS CLUB GRE
HOPES B LEVEL (2013)
1. PSAROLOGAKI CHARIKLEIA IRA SPORTS CLUB GRE
BENJAMINS A LEVEL (2014)
1. TSOUPAKI NIKOLETA IRA SPORTS CLUB GRE
2. TZAGKARAKI DESPOINA IRA SPORTS CLUB GRE
BENJAMINS B LEVEL (2014)
1. MPARGIATAKI DIMITRA IRA SPORTS CLUB GRE
2. STATHAKI ELENI IRA SPORTS CLUB GRE
3. KRITIKOU DIMITRA IRA SPORTS CLUB GRE
BENJAMINS A LEVEL (2015)
1. VAFEIADI ARETI IRA SPORTS CLUB GRE
BENJAMINS B LEVEL (2015)
1. PAPADAKI MELINA IRA SPORTS CLUB GRE
2. MAKATOUNAKI MARIA IRA SPORTS CLUB GRE
BENJAMINS C LEVEL (2015)
1. DASKALAKI ATHINA IRA SPORTS CLUB GRE
MINIS (2016-2017)
1. ATHOUSAKI ATHINA IRA SPORTS CLUB GRE
2. KORTSIDAKI RAFAILIA IOANNA IRA SPORTS CLUB GRE
3. FRAGKIADAKI ELEANNA IRA SPORTS CLUB GRE
4. ANAGNOSTAKI EVELINA IRA SPORTS CLUB GRE
5. MPELIVANAKI SILIA IRA SPORTS CLUB GRE
6. PATRAMANI RIANNA IRA SPORTS CLUB GRE
7. PAPPA SOFIA IRA SPORTS CLUB GRE
8. PAPAKONSTANTINOU DAFNI IRA SPORTS CLUB GRE
9. ANTONAKAKI SOFIA IRA SPORTS CLUB GRE
10. LEONTOGLOU APHRODITI IRA SPORTS CLUB GRE
11. PSAROLOGAKI NIKOLETA IRA SPORTS CLUB GRE
12. TOUMPAKAKI LIDIA ELENI IRA SPORTS CLUB GRE
EXHIBITION (2018-2019-2020)
1. TOUMPAKAKI GEORGIA IRA SPORTS CLUB GRE
SENIORS GROUP (2008+)
1. LMVK-WEST LMVK-WEST LAT
2. NSR Senior Group NSR USA
JUNIORS GROUP (2009-2010)
1. NSR Junior Group NSR USA
BENJAMINS GROUP
1. IRA SPORTS CLUB IRA SPORTS CLUB GRE
MINIS GROUP (2016-2017)
1. IR IRA SPORTS CLUB GRE
2. IRA SPORTS CLUB IRA SPORTS CLUB GRE
3. IRA SPORT CLUB IRA SPORT CLUB GRE
Judges
1. SIDENKO Anna RVS Riga LAT
2. SAVENKOVA Elena K USA
Coaches
1. Yovcheva Angelina NSR USA
2. Mamzina Margarita NSR USA