Joy Cup

16.03.2024 - 17.03.2024

Hyde Park, 1 Westinghouse Plaza, Boston (building G)

Deadline entry: 29.02.2024
Deadline MP3: 07.01.2024
Contact: Masha [email protected]
Notes: Address 1 Westinghouse Plaza, Boston (building G) Xcel $35 per routine L3-4 $120 L5 $150 L6-8 $170 L9-10 $180

# Category Type
1. Level 3 Individual
1.
2.
2. Level 3 - CA Individual
1.
2.
3. Level 3 - CB Individual
1.
2.
4. Level 4 Individual
1.
2.
5. Level 4 - CA Individual
1.
2.
6. Level 4 -CB Individual
1.
2.
7. Level 4 -CC Individual
1.
2.
8. Level 5 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
9. Level 5 - CB (2014-2015) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
10. Level 5 - CC (2012-2013) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
11. Level 5 - JA (2010-2011) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
12. Level 5 - JB (2008-2009) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
13. Level 5 - Seniors Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
14. Level 6 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
15. Level 6 - CB (2014) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
16. Level 6 - CC (2012-2013) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
17. Level 6 - JB (2010-2011) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
18. Level 7 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
19. Level 8 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
20. Level 8 - CC Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
21. Level 8 - JA (2010) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
22. Level 8 - JB (2009) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
23. Xcel Bronze Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
24. Xcel Silver Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
25. Xcel Gold Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
26. Xcel Diamond Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
27. Xcel Platinum Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
28. L9 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
29. L9 - HOPES Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
30. L9 - Juniors Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
31. L9 - Seniors Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
32. L10 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.

Filter Entriesfilter

Level 3
1. Barker Felicity Fitness Elite Training Center USA
2. Webster Addie Fitness Elite Training Center USA
Level 3 - CA
1. Kisseleva Alevtina Fitness Elite Training Center USA
Level 3 - CB
1. Zhuang Joyce Fitness Elite Training Center USA
2. Burova Alina Fitness Elite Training Center USA
3. Moore Klavdia Fitness Elite Training Center USA
Level 4 -CB
1. Chen Esther Fitness Elite Training Center USA
2. Vikara Eloise North-East Rhythmics USA
3. Dorokhina Katya North-East Rhythmics USA
4. Cambero-ocampo Sarah North-East Rhythmics USA
Level 5
1. Panteleichuk Sofiia Fitness Elite Training Center USA
2. Qi Lidia Fitness Elite Training Center USA
3. Young Bolotovsky Kaya Fitness Elite Training Center USA
Level 5 - CC (2012-2013)
1. Lam Athena North-East Rhythmics USA
2. Dorokhina Tatiana North-East Rhythmics USA
Level 5 - JA (2010-2011)
1. Zatsepina Varvara North-East Rhythmics USA
Level 6
1. Gershberg Alina Fitness Elite Training Center USA
2. Groysman Mila Fitness Elite Training Center USA
3. Beeman Agatha Fitness Elite Training Center USA
Level 6 - CC (2012-2013)
1. Peryeva Anna CTR USA
Level 7
1. Koretsky Polina Fitness Elite Training Center USA
2. Nagamiya Solano Fitness Elite Training Center USA
3. Peryeva Evgeniya CTR USA
4. Barnes Mirabelle North-East Rhythmics USA
5. Pozhogina Masha North-East Rhythmics USA
Level 8
1. Kartashova Sofia Fitness Elite Training Center USA
2. Liu Claire Fitness Elite Training Center USA
Xcel Silver
1. Larrain Catalina North-East Rhythmics USA
2. Goodwin Sophia North-East Rhythmics USA
Xcel Gold
1. Bungcayao Ashley North-East Rhythmics USA
2. Chatsman Kira North-East Rhythmics USA
Xcel Diamond
1. Pozhogina Lisa North-East Rhythmics USA
L9 - Juniors
1. Borskiy Victoria Fitness Elite Training Center USA
2. Hamamatsu Wakana Fitness Elite Training Center USA
3. Tu Arianna Fitness Elite Training Center USA
4. Shturman Mia Fitness Elite Training Center USA
5. Zota Sonia Fitness Elite Training Center USA
L9 - Seniors
1. D'souza Mia Fitness Elite Training Center USA
2. Butovsky Nicole Fitness Elite Training Center USA