2024 Region 1 Championships - Level 4 & 5 + Level 3 Invitational

04.05.2024 - 05.05.2024

Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles @ 8071 Sepulveda Blvd. Van Nuys, CA 91402

Deadline entry: 29.04.2024
Deadline MP3: 29.04.2024
Contact: Serge Mezheritsky Club Director – Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles 818 571-9175 (cell)
Notes: Registration Fees: Level 3 USAG - $80 (fee includes 2 routines) Level 4 USAG - $80 (fee includes 2 routines) Level 5 USAG - $120 (fee includes 4 routines) USAG Beginner Group - $25 (per gymnast / per routine, please calculate by the number of gymnast and routines for the group. Example 5 gymnast X $25 X 2 = $250 for 2 group routines) Please submit your team registration fees by Zelle to [email protected] Host Hotel is the Courtyard by Marriott located at 15433 Ventura Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

# Category Type
1. USAG Level 3 Individual
1.
2.
2. USAG Level 4 Individual
1.
2.
3. USAG Level 5 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
4. USAG Beginner Group Group
1.
2.

Filter Entriesfilter

USAG Level 3
1. Almond Maggie Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
2. Gu Mirabelle Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
3. Guzman Isabela Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
4. Horng Rheya Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
5. Li Janice Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
6. Liu Isabella Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
7. Qian Ivy Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
8. Toma Grace Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
9. Tu Yumi Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
10. Melik Avetisyan Michelle Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
11. Akopdzharian Ameli Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
12. Arzumanyan Stella Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
13. Belous Josephine Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
14. Belous Mikayla Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
15. Chabanov Polina Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
16. Chesnokova Karolina Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
17. Karaiyan Layana Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
18. Karapetyan Victoria Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
19. Raievska Alanna Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
20. Shlomo Angeline Rachel Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
21. Tovmasyan Yana Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
22. Voronova Varvara Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
23. Tsaturyan Monica Nino's Rhythmic Club USA
24. Osadcha Tetiana Balis Gymnastics USA
25. Shkutko Katsiaryna Balis Gymnastics USA
26. Gasparyan Nicole Balis Gymnastics USA
27. Karasyova Dana Diana's Rhythmics USA
28. Chinen Tsumugi Grace Rhythmics USA
29. Drell Alina Grace Rhythmics USA
30. Chicas Valeria Grace Rhythmics USA
31. Lee Rachel Grace Rhythmics USA
32. Saakyan Elina Grace Rhythmics USA
33. Agakhanyan Alina Grace Rhythmics USA
34. Merchant Inaya Grace Rhythmics USA
35. Zakaryan Mari Grace Rhythmics USA
36. Filippova Ameliia Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
37. Abdrashit Zere Champion Rhythmics USA
38. Boikova Polina Champion Rhythmics USA
39. Chen Coco Champion Rhythmics USA
40. Nikulina Slavyana Champion Rhythmics USA
41. Oglodina Adriana Champion Rhythmics USA
42. Zandian Audrina Champion Rhythmics USA
43. Zhou Sofia Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
44. Zhou Jessica Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
45. Chen Chloe Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
46. Kim Ashlyn Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
47. Zhou Gioia Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
48. Wong Olivia Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
49. Yiu Renee Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
50. Corcuera Maricris Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
51. Khavkin Sofia Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
52. Wang Hannah Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
53. Daclan Ariel Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
USAG Level 4
1. Kantsebovskiy Lida Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
2. Kwan Kristy Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
3. Mychilkina Sofiia Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
4. Qu Iris Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
5. Qu Vicky Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
6. Siah Jubilee Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
7. Szczurowski Wiktoria Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
8. Thai Alisson Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
9. Wang Lauren Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
10. Yang Seraphina Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
11. DeGroof Emma Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
12. Degroof Hannah Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
13. Goel Ishana Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
14. Hamilton Genevieve Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
15. Kurbanov Alexis Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
16. Machado Isabella Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
17. Moiseyeva Katherine Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
18. Sheremeteva Maria Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
19. Szurowski Elena Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
20. Urambayar Angelica Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
21. Alaverdyan Juliana Burlo Gymnastics USA
22. Alonso Stella Burlo Gymnastics USA
23. Blue Skye Burlo Gymnastics USA
24. Fisher Mikaila Burlo Gymnastics USA
25. Gevondyan Yeva Burlo Gymnastics USA
26. Gittens Lilia Burlo Gymnastics USA
27. Gittens Mila Burlo Gymnastics USA
28. Karsanova Alana Burlo Gymnastics USA
29. Kasparian Adelina Burlo Gymnastics USA
30. Kharatyan Valeria Burlo Gymnastics USA
31. Lam Genevieve Burlo Gymnastics USA
32. Lam Gizelle Burlo Gymnastics USA
33. Salomi Nayla Burlo Gymnastics USA
34. Skrypnikova Anastasia Burlo Gymnastics USA
35. Vargas Mia Burlo Gymnastics USA
36. Warzhapetian Nicole Burlo Gymnastics USA
37. Zarov Emily Burlo Gymnastics USA
38. Konopatska Alena BUL RG USA
39. Konko Monica BUL RG USA
40. Gnatiuk Yeva BUL RG USA
41. Ivanova Karolina BUL RG USA
42. Houser Karina Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
43. Kipnis Mila Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
44. Trembach Zlata Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
45. Poteshkina Alexandra Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
46. Savostianova Sofia Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
47. Desai Lana Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
48. Bondarieva Eva Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
49. Abnoosian Ayva Champion Rhythmics USA
50. Hu Christina Champion Rhythmics USA
51. Ioele Stella Champion Rhythmics USA
52. Makarov Sofie Champion Rhythmics USA
53. Niculcea Isabella Champion Rhythmics USA
54. Regalado Zarina Champion Rhythmics USA
55. Zakusova Michelle Champion Rhythmics USA
56. Osadcha Anastasiia Balis Gymnastics USA
57. Goldobina Karina Balis Gymnastics USA
58. Zharkova Nelli Balis Gymnastics USA
59. Chung Riley Diana's Rhythmics USA
60. Kaldykulova Selina Diana's Rhythmics USA
61. Kim Olivia Diana's Rhythmics USA
62. Boscan Caterina Diana's Rhythmics USA
63. Chen Elaine Diana's Rhythmics USA
64. Kotava Kseniya Diana's Rhythmics USA
65. Abajian Karni Grace Rhythmics USA
66. Papiian Violetta Grace Rhythmics USA
67. Zussman Mia Grace Rhythmics USA
68. Penev Deya Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
69. Morreale Winter Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
70. Aleksandrova Lia Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
71. Collins Elizabeth Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
72. Donato Mia Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
73. Nikou Sofia Rhythmic gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
74. Donsi Lindsey Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
75. Tang Taryn Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
76. Zhang Sabrina Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
77. Li Yuxi (Tiffany) Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
78. Qiao Evelyn Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
79. Savitskaia Mia Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
80. Wei Aria Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
81. Nguyen Lucy Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
82. Zhang Jolin EuroGymnastics USA
83. Alexis Gabriela Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
84. Wang Yiduo(Yedo) Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
85. Hu Phoebe Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
86. Southwick Liselle San Diego Rhythms USA
87. Noh Emma San Diego Rhythms USA
88. Kim Jenny San Diego Rhythms USA
89. Proskurin Aliya Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
90. Shokareva Margarita Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
91. Cheremshinska Anastasiia Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
92. Min Mona Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
93. Wang Savannah Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
94. Zhu Olivia Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
95. Uuganbayar Michelle Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
96. Tagvoryan Stella California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
97. Torres Briana California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
98. Grigoryan Izabel California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
99. Dallakyan Lianna California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
100. Avetisyan Nina California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
101. Mkrtumyan Eliza California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
102. Arakelyan Izabella California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
103. Yesayan Vienna California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
104. Sargsyan Nicole California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
105. Duryan Isabelle California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
106. Bagatova Elsarra Burlo Gymnastics USA
107. Babic Milana California Rhythms USA
108. Gu Avery California Rhythms USA
109. Gu Chloe California Rhythms USA
110. Kuznetsov Alisa California Rhythms USA
111. Masko Lucy California Rhythms USA
112. Merrill Vesper California Rhythms USA
113. Zhuban Azhar California Rhythms USA
114. Yuan Stella California Rhythms USA
115. Huang Celina California Rhythms USA
116. Zhou Stephanie California Rhythms USA
117. Kochetkova Alisa California Rhythms USA
118. Shaplova Andriana EuroGymnastics USA
119. Luc Hannah EuroGymnastics USA
120. Lakhiani Khushi EuroGymnastics USA
121. De Beer Milan EuroGymnastics USA
122. Lin Lyndsey Eurogymnastics USA
123. Lin Sara EuroGymnastics USA
124. Liang Kira EuroGymnastics USA
125. Liang Maddie EuroGymnastics USA
126. Zhao Sophia Eurogymnastics USA
127. Tanaka Kikyo EuroGymnastics USA
128. Snong-Yan Hannie EuroGymnastics USA
129. Movsisyan Rita Rhythmic Olympica USA
130. Naifonova Eva Rhythmic Olympica USA
131. Kunitcyna Alisa Rhythmic Olympica USA
132. Vahramyan Mila Rhythmic Olympica USA
133. Khachatryan Inna Rhythmic Olympica USA
134. Aghajanyan Yana Rhythmic Olympica USA
135. Ghazarian Natalie Rhythmic Olympica USA
136. Terteryan Yeva Rhythmic Olympica USA
137. Kiramijyan Elena Rhythmic Olympica USA
138. Gevorgyan Sona DeAnis Academy USA
139. Zakarian Madeleine DeAnis Academy USA
140. Minasyan Mila DeAnis Academy USA
141. Melkumyan Zoe DeAnis Academy USA
142. Boustani Lyra Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
143. Kazakova Elizaveta Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
144. Chen Rebecca Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
145. Bagatova Elsarra Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
USAG Level 5
1. Gan Jasmine Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
2. Huang Bethany Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
3. Lam Saffron Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
4. Lee Beverlynn Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
5. Lin Angelina Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
6. Qian Charlotte Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
7. Vriens Eva Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
8. Melik Avetisyan Adelina Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
9. Akopian Mona Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
10. Demaria Aria Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
11. Garcia Tatiana Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
12. Karponosov Nina Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
13. Karponosov Vera Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
14. Kurbanov Miya Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
15. Smirnova Aleksandra Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
16. Grigoryan Iza Burlo Gymnastics USA
17. Jeffords Valeria Burlo Gymnastics USA
18. Gvozdyk Ganna Burlo Gymnastics USA
19. Wang Emma Burlo Gymnastics USA
20. Usachova Veronika Burlo Gymnastics USA
21. Svediani Kate Burlo Gymnastics USA
22. Montes Aeris Burlo Gymnastics USA
23. Korkunova Maria Burlo Gymnastics USA
24. Mikhailovsky Sophia Burlo Gymnastics USA
25. Kirakosian Melanie Burlo Gymnastics USA
26. Keklikian Alina Burlo Gymnastics USA
27. Kamchibekova Kanykei Burlo Gymnastics USA
28. Kovalenko Antonia Nino's Rhythmic Club USA
29. Yang Vivienne Nino's Rhythmic Club USA
30. Malkina Mila Nino's Rhythmic Club USA
31. Kouvabina Veltman Zoe Nino's Rhythmic Club USA
32. Sarrazin Zoe Nino's Rhythmic Club USA
33. Mkrtycheva Alisa BUL RG USA
34. Dzhumara Eva BUL RG USA
35. Sahaydak Rhema BUL RG USA
36. Tsaryuk Oleksandra BUL RG USA
37. Ozhevan Yeva BUL RG USA
38. Babushchak Taisia BUL RG USA
39. Plysniuk Miriam BUL RG USA
40. Abliazova Ajsel BUL RG USA
41. Zaiets Diana Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
42. Poteshkina Mia Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
43. Georgian Angelina Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
44. Chekhonina Kseniia Champion Rhythmics USA
45. Ding Cadence Champion Rhythmics USA
46. Kao Mabli Champion Rhythmics USA
47. Wong Norah Champion Rhythmics USA
48. Park Ellie Balis Gymnastics USA
49. Park Zoey Balis Gymnastics USA
50. Chase Nicolette Balis Gymnastics USA
51. Ostapenko Svitlana Balis Gymnastics USA
52. Filonova Ksenia Diana's Rhythmics USA
53. Karasyova Kira Diana's Rhythmics USA
54. Shaqir Lylah Diana's Rhythmics USA
55. Vainbaum Victoria Diana's Rhythmics USA
56. Vandanov Maria Diana's Rhythmics USA
57. Filat Mila Diana's Rhythmics USA
58. Henri Gianna Diana's Rhythmics USA
59. Polonsky Libi Diana's Rhythmics USA
60. Shan Sunny Diana's Rhythmics USA
61. Worden Jade Diana's Rhythmics USA
62. Worden Zoe Diana's Rhythmics USA
63. Kiseleva Alyona Diana's Rhythmics USA
64. Ohkawa Nina Diana's Rhythmics USA
65. Cassidy Leonie Grace Rhythmics USA
66. Lee Kate Grace Rhythmics USA
67. Ausheva Jade Grace Rhythmics USA
68. Poorman Angelina Grace Rhythmics USA
69. Ritter Izabella Grace Rhythmics USA
70. Zass Sabrina Grace Rhythmics USA
71. Schulze Helen Grace Rhythmics USA
72. Petrovic Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
73. Petrovic Marta Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
74. Maximova Milana Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
75. Mavritskiy Leah Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
76. Sonmez Duru Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
77. Haradzetski Aryna Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
78. Ma Mia Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
79. Wang Laura Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
80. Zubko Yeva San Diego Rhythms USA
81. Sun Angie San Diego Rhythms USA
82. Sun Selina San Diego Rhythms USA
83. Gao Olivia Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
84. Elkayam Romi Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
85. Min Vita Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
86. Zhang Eleanor Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
87. Zhang Lulu Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
88. Lu Carolyn Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
89. Asourian Ellen California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
90. Mussina Amal California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
91. Huh Summer California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
92. Sahakyan Angela California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
93. Aramyan Gohar California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
94. Injeyan Greta California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
95. Ter-Vartanyan Bella California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
96. Dzhragatspanyan Yana California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
97. Harutyunyan Maneh California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
98. Madatov Anna California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
99. Petrosyan Emily California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
100. Keshishian Alexa California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
101. Keshishyan Jenna California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
102. Pineda Katia California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
103. Zakoyan Natalie California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
104. Alikhan Almira California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
105. Pavlenko Khrystyna California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
106. Alekyan Ani California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
107. Merida Zoe California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
108. Janoyan Alina California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
109. Alvarado Charlotte California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
110. Ohanyan Elen California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
111. Mnatsakanyan Ariana California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
112. Benamar Yasmeen California Rhythms USA
113. Bertman Blair California Rhythms USA
114. Gordon Lauren California Rhythms USA
115. Kenzhebulatova Sara California Rhythms USA
116. Mendoza Aria California Rhythms USA
117. Lin Kemi California Rhythms USA
118. Moukabaa Farrah California Rhythms USA
119. Zemach Miya California Rhythms USA
120. Carrara Ella California Rhythms USA
121. Kali Aruyel California Rhythms USA
122. Miller Violet California Rhythms USA
123. Qiao Amber EuroGymnastics USA
124. Huang Abby EuroGymnastics USA
125. Kim Emily EuroGymnastics USA
126. Liao Sophie Eurogymnastics USA
127. Mkrtchyan Rozi Rhythmic Olympica USA
128. Sargisov Nelly Rhythmic Olympica USA
129. Shakhbazyan Angelina Rhythmic Olympica USA
130. Shakhbazyan Lyusi Rhythmic Olympica USA
131. Sinanian Anita Rhythmic Olympica USA
132. Fndikyan Alina Rhythmic Olympica USA
133. Chirakyan Milena Rhythmic Olympica USA
134. Zakaryan Daniela Rhythmic Olympica USA
135. Sogomonyan Angie Rhythmic Olympica USA
136. Krikorian Gianna DeAnis Academy USA
137. Zakarian Michele DeAnis Academy USA
138. Muradyan Adele DeAnis Academy USA
139. Simonyan Bella DeAnis Academy USA
140. Lopez Aurora DeAnis Academy USA
141. Khachatrian Stella DeAnis Academy USA
142. Mkrtchyan Sofia DeAnis Academy USA
143. Li Tammy Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
144. Ueno Kyla Ace Gymnastics Academy USA
145. Damascus Karissa (Chrissi) Ace Gymnastics Academy USA
146. Baena Jasmin Ace Gymnastics Academy USA
Coaches
1. Ryabets Jenya Burlo Gymnastics USA
2. Lykhvar Karina Burlo Gymnastics USA
3. Starsky Sasha Burlo Gymnastics USA
4. Akyn Hanna BUL RG USA
5. Vdovicenco Nino Nino's Rhythmic Club USA
6. Krupienina Sofia Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
7. Nasridinova Liya Balis Gymnastics USA
8. Shevchenko Yulia Grace Rhythmics USA
9. Davidovich Vera Grace Rhythmics USA
10. Yerofeyeva Tamara Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
11. Hudzenko Ilona Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
12. Georgieva Ginka Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
13. Dragan Paula Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
14. Kuyevda Tatyana Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
15. Savich Alena Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
16. Kozlova Marina San Diego Rhythms USA
17. Minevich Sofia San Diego Rhythms USA
18. Baltovick Dasha San Diego Rhythms USA
19. Shcherback Elina San Diego Rhythms USA
20. Bielkina Iryna California Rhythms USA
21. Itkina Julie California Rhythms USA
22. Meleti Zafeiria California Rhythms USA
23. Ayvazyan Anna Rhythmic Olympica USA
24. Avetyan Arpi Rhythmic Olympica USA
25. Amyrkhanian Diana Rhythmic Olympica USA
26. Papelian Diana DeAnis Academy USA
27. Harutunian Cody DeAnis Academy USA
28. Papelian Ani DeAnis Academy USA