2024 SoCal State Championships - Level 4 & 5 + Level 3 Invitational

13.04.2024 - 14.04.2024

Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles @ 8071 Sepulveda Blvd. Van Nuys, CA 91402

Deadline entry: 08.04.2024
Deadline MP3: 08.04.2024
Contact: Serge Mezheritsky Club Director – Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles 818 571-9175 (cell)
Notes: Registration Fees: Level 3 USAG - $80 (fee includes 2 routines) Level 4 USAG - $80 (fee includes 2 routines) Level 5 USAG - $120 (fee includes 4 routines) USAG Beginner Group - $25 (per gymnast / per routine, please calculate by the number of gymnast and routines for the group. Example 5 gymnast X $25 X 2 = $250 for 2 group routines) Please submit your team registration fees by Zelle to [email protected] Host Hotel is the Courtyard by Marriott located at 15433 Ventura Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403 2024 Level 4-5 SoCal State & Level 3 & Xcel Invitational (PRELIMINARY SCHEDULE) Friday April 13th, 2024 03:30 PM - Open Athlete Check-in 04:15 PM - Judges & Staff Meeting 04:30 PM - Level 3 Group A (Floor & Ball) 05:17 PM - Level 3 Group B (Floor & Ball) 06:10 PM - Level 3 Group C (Floor & Ball) 07:06 PM - Xcel (Floor & Ball) 07:35 PM - Level 3 & Xcel Awards 08:00 PM - End of Friday Competition Saturday April 14th, 2024 07:30 AM - Open Athlete Check-in 08:15 AM - Judges & Staff Meeting 08:30 AM - Level 4 (2017) Group A (Rope & Hoop) 09:25 AM - Level 4 (2017) Awards 09:22 AM - Level 4 (2016) Group B (Rope & Hoop) 10:26 AM - Judges Break 10:30 AM - Level 4 (2016) Group C (Rope & Hoop) 11:30 AM - Level 4 (2016) Group D (Rope & Hoop) 12:30 PM - Level 4 (2016) Awards 12:30 PM - Judges Lunch Break 01:00 PM - Level 5 (2015) Group A (Floor & Ball) 02:00 PM - Level 5 (2015) Group B (Floor & Ball) 02:46 PM - Level 5 (2014) Group C (Floor & Ball) 03:46 PM - Judges Break 03:50 PM - Level 5 (2014) Group D (Floor & Ball) 04:50 PM - Level 5 (2014 & 2016) Group E (Floor & Ball) 05:45 PM - Judges Dinner Break 06:15 PM - Level 5 (2013) Group F (Floor & Ball) 07:39 PM - Level 5 (2010, 2011 & 2012) Group G (Floor & Ball) 08:35 PM - End of Saturday Competition Sunday April 15th, 2024 07:30 AM - Open Athlete Check-in 08:15 AM - Judges & Staff Meeting 08:30 AM - Level 4 (2015) Group E (Rope & Hoop) 09:22 AM - Level 4 (2015) Group F (Rope & Hoop) 10:14 AM - Level 4 (2015) Group G (Rope & Hoop) 11:06 AM - Level 4 (2015) Awards 11:06 AM - Judges Break 11:10 AM - Level 4 (2014) Group H (Rope & Hoop) 11:54 AM - Level 4 (2014) Group I (Rope & Hoop) 12:42 PM - Level 4 (2014) Awards 12:42 PM - Level 4 Grand State Champion Awards (Top 12 All-Around) 12:42 PM - Judges Lunch Break 01:00 PM - Level 5 (2010, 2011 & 2012) Group G (Clubs & Ribbon) 02:15 PM - Level 5 (2010, 2011 & 2012) Awards 02:11 PM - Level 5 (2013) Group F (Clubs & Ribbon) 03:35 PM - Level 5 (2013) Awards 02:46 PM - Level 5 (2014 & 2016) Group E (Clubs & Ribbon) 04:31 PM - Level 5 (2016) Awards 04:31 PM - Judges Break 04:35 PM - Level 5 (2014) Group D (Clubs & Ribbon) 05:35 PM - Level 5 (2014) Group C (Clubs & Ribbon) 06:31 PM - Level 5 (2014) Awards 06:31 PM - Judges Dinner Break 06:45 PM - Level 5 (2015) Group B (Clubs & Ribbon) 07:39 PM - Level 5 (2015) Group A (Clubs & Ribbon) 08:53 PM - Level 5 (2015) Awards 08:53 PM - Level 5 Grand State Champion Awards (Top 12 All-Around) 09:15 PM - End of Sunday Competition LIVE ROTATIONS

# Category Type
1. USAG Level 3 Individual
1.
2.
2. USAG Level 4 Individual
1.
2.
3. USAG Level 5 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
4. USAG Beginner Group Group
1.
2.
5. Xcel Individual
1.
2.

Filter Entriesfilter

USAG Level 3
1. Akopdzharian Ameli Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
2. Arzumanyan Stella Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
3. Belous Josephine Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
4. Belous Mikayla Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
5. Chabanov Polina Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
6. Chesnokova Karolina Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
7. Karaiyan Layana Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
8. Karapetyan Victoria Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
9. Melik Avetisyan Michelle Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
10. Raievska Alanna Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
11. Shlomo Angeline Rachel Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
12. Tovmasyan Yana Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
13. Voronova Varvara Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
14. Almond Maggie Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
15. Gu Mirabelle Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
16. Guzman Isabela Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
17. Horng Rheya Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
18. Li Janice Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
19. Liu Isabella Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
20. Qian Ivy Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
21. Toma Grace Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
22. Tu Yumi Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
23. Wong Olivia Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
24. Yiu Renee Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
25. Zhou Gioia Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
26. Boley Isabella Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
27. Karapetian Alexandra Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
28. Sabbah Rory Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
29. Biazushka Ulyana Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
30. Khmeliuk Valeriia Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
31. Kurta Adriana Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
32. Staravoitova Elizabeth Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
33. Hliabovich Volha Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
34. Osadcha Tetiana Balis Gymnastics USA
35. Shkutko Katsiaryna Balis Gymnastics USA
36. Gasparyan Nicole Balis Gymnastics USA
37. Lee Rachel Grace Rhythmics USA
38. Chicas Valeria Grace Rhythmics USA
39. Drell Alina Grace Rhythmics USA
40. Chinen Tsumugi Grace Rhythmics USA
41. Zakaryan Mari Grace Rhythmics USA
42. Saakyan Elina Grace Rhythmics USA
43. Merchant Inaya Grace Rhythmics USA
44. Agakhanyan Alina Grace Rhythmics USA
45. Abdrashit Zere Champion Rhythmics USA
46. Boikova Polina Champion Rhythmics USA
47. Chen Coco Champion Rhythmics USA
48. Nikulina Slavyana Champion Rhythmics USA
49. Oglodina Adriana Champion Rhythmics USA
50. Zandian Audrina Champion Rhythmics USA
51. Agesian Mila California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
52. Ghukasyan Elmira California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
53. Agopoglu Scarlett California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
54. Yesayan Julietta California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
55. Baindorov Ella California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
56. Altukhova Angela California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
57. Stepanyan Adele California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
58. Kanat Angela California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
59. Gharagiozyan Natalie California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
60. Injeyan Emma California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
61. Grigorian Lia California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
62. Poghosyan Lina California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
63. Kirakosyan Sarah California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
64. Aidoskyzy Amina California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
65. Ovsepyan Mila California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
66. Temirbay Azel California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
67. Harutyunyan Mari California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
68. Markosyan Eliana California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
69. Hunanyan Sophia California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
70. Hajinyan Mila California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
71. Antonian Diana California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
72. Hayrikyan Nicole California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
73. Kim Ashlyn Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
74. Chen Chloe Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
75. Zhou Jessica Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
76. Zhou Sofia Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
77. Gutierrez Konami Ace Gymnastics Academy USA
78. Ivanova Veronica Ace Gymnastics Academy USA
79. Myleiko Yelyzaveta Ace Gymnastics Academy USA
80. Ueno Keiley (Mio) Ace Gymnastics Academy USA
81. Zeltser Valerie Ace Gymnastics Academy USA
82. Zhukovskiy Sophie Ace Gymnastics Academy USA
USAG Level 4
1. DeGroof Emma Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
2. Degroof Hannah Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
3. Goel Ishana Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
4. Hamilton Genevieve Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
5. Kurbanov Alexis Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
6. Machado Isabella Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
7. Moiseyeva Katherine Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
8. Sheremeteva Maria Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
9. Szurowski Elena Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
10. Urambayar Angelica Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
11. Kantsebovskiy Lida Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
12. Kwan Kristy Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
13. Mychilkina Sofiia Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
14. Qu Iris Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
15. Qu Vicky Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
16. Siah Jubilee Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
17. Thai Alisson Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
18. Wang Lauren Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
19. Yang Seraphina Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
20. Alaverdyan Juliana Burlo Gymnastics USA
21. Alonso Stella Burlo Gymnastics USA
22. Blue Skye Burlo Gymnastics USA
23. Fisher Mikaila Burlo Gymnastics USA
24. Gevondyan Yeva Burlo Gymnastics USA
25. Gittens Lilia Burlo Gymnastics USA
26. Gittens Mila Burlo Gymnastics USA
27. Karsanova Alana Burlo Gymnastics USA
28. Kasparian Adelina Burlo Gymnastics USA
29. Kharatyan Valeria Burlo Gymnastics USA
30. Lam Genevieve Burlo Gymnastics USA
31. Lam Gizelle Burlo Gymnastics USA
32. Salomi Nayla Burlo Gymnastics USA
33. Skrypnikova Anastasia Burlo Gymnastics USA
34. Vargas Mia Burlo Gymnastics USA
35. Warzhapetian Nicole Burlo Gymnastics USA
36. Zarov Emily Burlo Gymnastics USA
37. Houser Karina Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
38. Kipnis Mila Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
39. Poteshkina Alexandra Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
40. Trembach Zlata Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
41. Bondarieva Eva Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
42. Desai Lana Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
43. Savostianova Sofia Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
44. Abnoosian Ayva Champion Rhythmics USA
45. Hu Christina Champion Rhythmics USA
46. Ioele Stella Champion Rhythmics USA
47. Makarov Sofie Champion Rhythmics USA
48. Niculcea Isabella Champion Rhythmics USA
49. Regalado Zarina Champion Rhythmics USA
50. Zakusova Michelle Champion Rhythmics USA
51. Goldobina Karina Balis Gymnastics USA
52. Zharkova Nelli Balis Gymnastics USA
53. Osadcha Anastasiia Balis Gymnastics USA
54. Zussman Mia Grace Rhythmics USA
55. Papiian Violetta Grace Rhythmics USA
56. Abajian Karni Grace Rhythmics USA
57. Hu Phoebe Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
58. Wei Aria Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
59. Tang Taryn Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
60. Zhang Sabrina Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
61. Wang Yiduo(Yedo) Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
62. Nguyen Lucy Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
63. Savitskaia Mia Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
64. Li Yuxi (Tiffany) Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
65. Vahramyan Mila Rhythmic Olympica USA
66. Terteryan Yeva Rhythmic Olympica USA
67. Kunitcyna Alisa Rhythmic Olympica USA
68. Ghazarian Natalie Rhythmic Olympica USA
69. Aghajanyan Yana Rhythmic Olympica USA
70. Movsisyan Rita Rhythmic Olympica USA
71. Naifonova Eva Rhythmic Olympica USA
72. Khachatryan Inna Rhythmic Olympica USA
73. Southwick Liselle San Diego Rhythms USA
74. Noh Emma San Diego Rhythms USA
75. Kim Jenny San Diego Rhythms USA
76. Arun Oviya Ace Gymnastics Academy USA
77. Do Olivia Ace Gymnastics Academy USA
78. Chen Ella Ace Gymnastics Academy USA
79. Kazakova Elizaveta Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
80. Boustani Lyra Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
81. Chen Rebecca Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
82. Tagvoryan Stella California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
83. Torres Briana California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
84. Grigoryan Izabel California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
85. Dallakyan Lianna California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
86. Avetisyan Nina California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
87. Mkrtumyan Eliza California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
88. Arakelyan Izabella California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
89. Yesayan Vienna California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
90. Sargsyan Nicole California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
91. Duryan Isabelle California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
92. Bagatova Elsarra Burlo Gymnastics USA
93. Babic Milana California Rhythms USA
94. Gu Avery California Rhythms USA
95. Gu Chloe California Rhythms USA
96. Kuznetsov Alisa California Rhythms USA
97. Masko Lucy California Rhythms USA
98. Merrill Vesper California Rhythms USA
99. Zhuban Azhar California Rhythms USA
100. Yuan Stella California Rhythms USA
101. Huang Celina California Rhythms USA
102. Zhou Stephanie California Rhythms USA
103. Kochetkova Alisa California Rhythms USA
104. Shaplova Andriana EuroGymnastics USA
105. Snong-Yan Hannie EuroGymnastics USA
106. Luc Hannah EuroGymnastics USA
107. Lakhiani Khushi EuroGymnastics USA
108. Tanaka Kikyo EuroGymnastics USA
109. Liang Kira EuroGymnastics USA
110. Liang Maddie EuroGymnastics USA
111. De Beer Milan EuroGymnastics USA
112. Lin Lyndsey Eurogymnastics USA
113. Lin Sara EuroGymnastics USA
114. Zhao Sophia Eurogymnastics USA
115. Kiramijyan Elena Rhythmic Olympica USA
116. Minasyan Mila DeAnis Academy USA
117. Melkumyan Zoe DeAnis Academy USA
118. Gevorgyan Sona DeAnis Academy USA
119. Zakarian Madeleine DeAnis Academy USA
120. Bagatova Elsarra Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
121. Zhang Jolin EuroGymnastics USA
USAG Level 5
1. Melik Avetisyan Adelina Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
2. Akopian Mona Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
3. Demaria Aria Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
4. Garcia Tatiana Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
5. Karponosov Nina Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
6. Karponosov Vera Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
7. Kurbanov Miya Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
8. Smirnova Aleksandra Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
9. Gan Jasmine Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
10. Huang Bethany Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
11. Lam Saffron Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
12. Lee Beverlynn Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
13. Lin Angelina Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
14. Qian Charlotte Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
15. Vriens Eva Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
16. Grigoryan Iza Burlo Gymnastics USA
17. Gvozdyk Ganna Burlo Gymnastics USA
18. Jeffords Valeria Burlo Gymnastics USA
19. Kamchibekova Kanykei Burlo Gymnastics USA
20. Kirakosian Melanie Burlo Gymnastics USA
21. Korkunova Maria Burlo Gymnastics USA
22. Mikhailovsky Sophia Burlo Gymnastics USA
23. Montes Aeris Burlo Gymnastics USA
24. Svediani Kate Burlo Gymnastics USA
25. Wang Emma Burlo Gymnastics USA
26. Usachova Veronika Burlo Gymnastics USA
27. Poteshkina Mia Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
28. Zaiets Diana Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
29. Georgian Angelina Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
30. Chekhonina Kseniia Champion Rhythmics USA
31. Ding Cadence Champion Rhythmics USA
32. Kao Mabli Champion Rhythmics USA
33. Wong Norah Champion Rhythmics USA
34. Park Ellie Balis Gymnastics USA
35. Park Zoey Balis Gymnastics USA
36. Chase Nicolette Balis Gymnastics USA
37. Ostapenko Svitlana Balis Gymnastics USA
38. Ritter Izabella Grace Rhythmics USA
39. Ausheva Jade Grace Rhythmics USA
40. Zass Sabrina Grace Rhythmics USA
41. Lee Kate Grace Rhythmics USA
42. Poorman Angelina Grace Rhythmics USA
43. Schulze Helen Grace Rhythmics USA
44. Cassidy Leonie Grace Rhythmics USA
45. Sonmez Duru Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
46. Haradzetski Aryna Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
47. Mavritskiy Leah Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
48. Wang Laura Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
49. Ma Mia Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
50. Sinanian Anita Rhythmic Olympica USA
51. Fndikyan Alina Rhythmic Olympica USA
52. Sogomonyan Angie Rhythmic Olympica USA
53. Shakhbazyan Lyusi Rhythmic Olympica USA
54. Shakhbazyan Angelina Rhythmic Olympica USA
55. Mkrtchyan Rozi Rhythmic Olympica USA
56. Sargisov Nelly Rhythmic Olympica USA
57. Zakaryan Daniela Rhythmic Olympica USA
58. Chirakyan Milena Rhythmic Olympica USA
59. Zubko Yeva San Diego Rhythms USA
60. Sun Angie San Diego Rhythms USA
61. Sun Selina San Diego Rhythms USA
62. Ueno Kyla Ace Gymnastics Academy USA
63. Damascus Karissa (Chrissi) Ace Gymnastics Academy USA
64. Baena Jasmin Ace Gymnastics Academy USA
65. Li Tammy Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
66. Asourian Ellen California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
67. Mussina Amal California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
68. Huh Summer California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
69. Sahakyan Angela California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
70. Aramyan Gohar California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
71. Injeyan Greta California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
72. Ter-Vartanyan Bella California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
73. Dzhragatspanyan Yana California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
74. Harutyunyan Maneh California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
75. Madatov Anna California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
76. Petrosyan Emily California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
77. Keshishian Alexa California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
78. Keshishyan Jenna California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
79. Pineda Katia California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
80. Zakoyan Natalie California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
81. Alikhan Almira California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
82. Pavlenko Khrystyna California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
83. Alekyan Ani California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
84. Merida Zoe California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
85. Janoyan Alina California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
86. Alvarado Charlotte California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
87. Ohanyan Elen California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
88. Mnatsakanyan Ariana California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
89. Benamar Yasmeen California Rhythms USA
90. Bertman Blair California Rhythms USA
91. Gordon Lauren California Rhythms USA
92. Kenzhebulatova Sara California Rhythms USA
93. Mendoza Aria California Rhythms USA
94. Lin Kemi California Rhythms USA
95. Moukabaa Farrah California Rhythms USA
96. Zemach Miya California Rhythms USA
97. Carrara Ella California Rhythms USA
98. Kali Aruyel California Rhythms USA
99. Miller Violet California Rhythms USA
100. Qiao Amber EuroGymnastics USA
101. Huang Abby EuroGymnastics USA
102. Kim Emily EuroGymnastics USA
103. Liao Sophie Eurogymnastics USA
104. Krikorian Gianna DeAnis Academy USA
105. Muradyan Adele DeAnis Academy USA
106. Zakarian Michele DeAnis Academy USA
107. Mkrtchyan Sofia DeAnis Academy USA
108. Lopez Aurora DeAnis Academy USA
109. Simonyan Bella DeAnis Academy USA
110. Khachatrian Stella DeAnis Academy USA
Xcel
1. Adamyan Safia Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
2. Arzumanyan Lilly Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
3. Shatarevyan Natali Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
4. Furuzono Yuri Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
5. Kim Madison Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
6. Ho Vivian Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
7. Pan Jasmine Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
Coaches
1. Lykhvar Karina Burlo Gymnastics USA
2. Ryabets Jenya Burlo Gymnastics USA
3. Starsky Sasha Burlo Gymnastics USA
4. Krupienina Sofia Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
5. Nasridinova Liya Balis Gymnastics USA
6. Davidovich Vera Grace Rhythmics USA
7. Shevchenko Yulia Grace Rhythmics USA
8. Dragan Paula Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
9. Kuyevda Tatiana Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
10. Savich Alena Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
11. Kozlova Marina San Diego Rhythms USA
12. Baltovick Dasha San Diego Rhythms USA
13. Minevich Sofia San Diego Rhythms USA
14. Shcherbak Elina San Diego Rhythms USA
15. Mantashyan Karine California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
16. Abeshyan Tatiana California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
17. Gulanyan Hasmik California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
18. Kocharyan Anna California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
19. Bielkina Iryna California Rhythms USA
20. Itkina Julie California Rhythms USA
21. Meleti Zafeiria California Rhythms USA
22. Avetyan Arpi Rhythmic Olympica USA
23. Amyrkhanian Diana Rhythmic Olympica USA
24. Ayvazyan Anna Rhythmic Olympica USA
25. Papelian Ani DeAnis Academy USA
26. Papelian Diana DeAnis Academy USA
27. Harutunian Cody DeAnis Academy USA