7th Vegas Acro Cup

04.04.2024 - 07.04.2024

Las Vegas

Deadline entry: 17.02.2024
Deadline MP3: 31.03.2024
Contact: Tanya Stoyanova and Tonya Case [email protected]
Notes:

# Category Type
1. LV 3 WP_8U Womens pair
1.
2. LV 4 WP_8U Womens pair
1.
3. LV 4 WP_9-10 Womens pair
1.
4. LV 4 WP_11+ Womens pair
1.
5. LV 4 MxP_8U Mixed pair
1.
6. LV 4 MxP_9-10 Mixed pair
1.
7. LV 4 Mxp_11+ Mixed pair
1.
8. LV 4 MP_8U Mens pair
1.
9. LV 4 MP_9-10 Mens pair
1.
10. LV 4 MP_11+ Mens pair
1.
11. LV 4 WG_8U Womens group
1.
12. LV 4 WG_9-10 Womens group
1.
13. LV 4 WG_11+ Womens group
1.
14. LV 4 MG_8U Mens group
1.
15. LV 4 MG_ 9-10 Mens group
1.
16. LV 4 MG_11+ Mens group
1.
17. LV 4 MxG_8U Mixed group
1.
18. LV 4 MxG_9-10 Mixed group
1.
19. LV 4 MxG_11+ Mixed group
1.
20. LV 4 MxT_8U Mixed Trio
1.
21. LV 4 MxT_9-10 Mixed Trio
1.
22. LV 4 MxT_11+ Mixed Trio
1.
23. LV 5 WP_9U Womens pair
1.
24. LV 5 WP_10-11 Womens pair
1.
25. LV 5 WP_12+ Womens pair
1.
26. LV5 MP_9U Mens pair
1.
27. LV 5 MP_10-11 Mens pair
1.
28. LV 5 MP_12+ Mens pair
1.
29. LV 5 MxP_9U Mixed pair
1.
30. LV 5 MxP_10-11 Mixed pair
1.
31. LV 5 MxP_12+ Mixed pair
1.
32. LV 5 WG_9U Womens group
1.
33. LV 5 WG_10-11 Womens group
1.
34. LV 5 WG_12+ Womens group
1.
35. LV 5 MG_ 9U Mens group
1.
36. LV 5 MG_10-11 Mens group
1.
37. LV 5 MG_12+ Mens group
1.
38. LV 5 MxG_9U Mixed group
1.
39. LV 5 MxG_10-11 Mixed group
1.
40. LV 5 MxG_12+ Mixed group
1.
41. LV 5 MxT_9U Mixed Trio
1.
42. LV 5 MxT_10-11 Mixed Trio
1.
43. LV 5 MxT_12+ Mixed Trio
1.
44. LV 6 WP_10U Womens pair
1.
45. LV 6 WP_11-12 Womens pair
1.
46. LV 6 WP_13+ Womens pair
1.
47. LV 6 WP_13+ Womens pair
1.
48. LV 6 WP_13+ - B Womens pair
1.
49. LV 6 MP_10U Mens pair
1.
50. LV 6 MP_11-12 Mens pair
1.
51. LV 6 MP_13+ Mens pair
1.
52. LV 6 MxP_11-12 Mixed pair
1.
53. LV 6 MxP_10U Mixed pair
1.
54. LV 6 MxP_13+ Mixed pair
1.
55. LV 6 WG_10U Womens group
1.
56. LV 6 WG_11-12 Womens group
1.
57. LV 6 WG_13+ Womens group
1.
58. LV 6 MG_10U Mens group
1.
59. LV 6 MG_11-12 Mens group
1.
60. LV 6 MG_13+ Mens group
1.
61. LV 6 MxG_11-12 Mixed group
1.
62. LV_6 MxG_10U Mixed group
1.
63. LV 6 MxG_13+ Mixed group
1.
64. LV 6 MxT_10U Mixed Trio
1.
65. LV 6 MxT_11-12 Mixed Trio
1.
66. LV 6 MxT_13+ Mixed Trio
1.
67. LV 7 WP_11U Womens pair
1.
68. LV 7 WP_12-13 Womens pair
1.
69. LV 7 WP_14+ Womens pair
1.
70. LV 7 WP_14+ - A Womens pair
1.
71. LV 7 WP_14+ - B Womens pair
1.
72. LV 7 MP_11U Mens pair
1.
73. LV 7 MP_12-13 Mens pair
1.
74. LV 7 MP_14+ Mens pair
1.
75. LV 7 MxP_11U Mixed pair
1.
76. LV 7 MxP_12-13 Mixed pair
1.
77. LV 7 MxP_14+ Mixed pair
1.
78. LV 7 WG_11U Womens group
1.
79. LV 7 WG_12-13 Womens group
1.
80. LV 7 WG_14+ Womens group
1.
81. LV 7 MG_11U Mens group
1.
82. LV 7 MG_12-13 Mens group
1.
83. LV 7 MG_14+ Mens group
1.
84. LV 7 MxG_11U Mixed group
1.
85. LV 7 MxG_12-13 Mixed group
1.
86. LV 7 MxG_14+ Mixed group
1.
87. LV 7 MxT_11U Mixed Trio
1.
88. LV 7 MxT_12-13 Mixed Trio
1.
89. LV 7 MxT_14+ Mixed Trio
1.
90. LV 8 WP_12U Womens pair
1.
2.
91. LV 8 WP_13-14 Womens pair
1.
2.
92. LV 8 WP_15+ Womens pair
1.
2.
93. LV 8 MP_12U Mens pair
1.
2.
94. LV 8 MP_13-14 Mens pair
1.
2.
95. LV 8 MP_15+ Mens pair
1.
2.
96. LV 8 MxP_12U Mixed pair
1.
2.
97. LV 8 MxP_13-14 Mixed pair
1.
2.
98. LV 8 MxP_15+ Mixed pair
1.
2.
99. LV 8 WG_12U Womens group
1.
2.
100. LV 8 WG_13-14 Womens group
1.
2.
101. LV 8 WG_15+ Womens group
1.
2.
102. LV 8 MG_12U Mens group
1.
2.
103. LV 8 MG_13-14 Mens group
1.
2.
104. LV 8 MG_15+ Mens group
1.
2.
105. LV 8 MxG_12U Mixed group
1.
2.
106. LV 8 MxG_13-14 Mixed group
1.
2.
107. LV 8 MxG_15+ Mixed group
1.
2.
108. LV 8 MxT_12U Mixed Trio
1.
2.
109. LV 8 MxT_13-14 Mixed Trio
1.
2.
110. LV 8 MxT_15+ Mixed Trio
1.
2.
111. LV 9 WP_13U Womens pair
1.
2.
112. LV 9 WP_14-15 Womens pair
1.
2.
113. LV 9 WP_16+ Womens pair
1.
2.
114. LV 9 MP_13U Mens pair
1.
2.
115. LV 9 MP_14-15 Mens pair
1.
2.
116. LV 9 MP_16+ Mens pair
1.
2.
117. LV 9 MxP_13U Mixed pair
1.
2.
118. LV 9 MxP_14-15 Mixed pair
1.
2.
119. LV 9 MxP_16+ Mixed pair
1.
2.
120. LV 9 WG_14-15 Womens group
1.
2.
121. LV 9 WG_16+ Womens group
1.
2.
122. LV 9 WG_13U Womens group
1.
2.
123. LV 9 MG_13U Mens group
1.
2.
124. LV 9 MG_14-15 Mens group
1.
2.
125. LV 9 MG_16+ Mens group
1.
2.
126. LV 9 MxG_13U Mixed group
1.
2.
127. LV 9 MxG_14-15 Mixed group
1.
2.
128. LV 9 MxG_16+ Mixed group
1.
2.
129. LV 9 MxT_13U Mixed Trio
1.
2.
130. LV 9 MxT_14-15 Mixed Trio
1.
2.
131. LV 9 MxT_16+ Mixed Trio
1.
2.
132. LV 10 WP_14U Womens pair
1.
2.
133. LV 10 WP_15-16 Womens pair
1.
2.
134. LV 10 WP_17+ Womens pair
1.
2.
135. LV 10 MP_14U Mens pair
1.
2.
136. LV 10 MP_15-16 Mens pair
1.
2.
137. LV 10 MP_17+ Mens pair
1.
2.
138. LV 10 MxP_14U Mixed pair
1.
2.
139. LV 10 MxP_15-16 Mixed pair
1.
2.
140. LV10 MxP_17+ Mixed pair
1.
2.
141. LV 10 WG_14U Womens group
1.
2.
142. LV 10 WG_15-16 Womens group
1.
2.
143. LV 10 WG_17+ Womens group
1.
2.
144. LV 10 MG_14U Mens group
1.
2.
145. LV 10 MG_15-16 Mens group
1.
2.
146. LV 10 MG_17+ Mens group
1.
2.
147. LV 10 MxG_14U Mixed group
1.
2.
148. LV 10 MxG_15-16 Mixed group
1.
2.
149. LV 10 MxG_17+ Mixed group
1.
2.
150. LV 10 MxT_14U Mixed Trio
1.
2.
151. LV 10 MxT_15-16 Mixed Trio
1.
2.
152. LV 10 MxT_17+ Mixed Trio
1.
2.
153. 11-16 WP Womens pair
1.
2.
154. 11-16 MP Mens pair
1.
2.
155. 11-16 MxP Mixed pair
1.
2.
156. 11-16 WG Womens group
1.
2.
157. 11-16 MG Mens group
1.
2.
158. 11-16 MxG Mixed group
1.
2.
159. 11-16 MxT Mixed Trio
1.
2.
160. 12-18 WP Womens pair
1.
2.
3.
161. 12-18 MP Mens pair
1.
2.
3.
162. 12-18 MxP Mixed pair
1.
2.
3.
163. 12-18 WG_A Womens group
1.
2.
3.
164. 12-18 MG Mens group
1.
2.
3.
165. 12-18 MxT Mixed Trio
1.
2.
3.
166. 12-18 MxG Mixed group
1.
2.
3.
167. 13-19 WP Womens pair
1.
2.
3.
168. 13-19 MP Mens pair
1.
2.
3.
169. 13-19 MxP Mixed pair
1.
2.
3.
170. 13-19 MG Mens group
1.
2.
3.
171. 13-19 WG Womens group
1.
2.
3.
172. 13-19 MxG Mixed group
1.
2.
3.
173. 13-19 MxT Mixed Trio
1.
2.
3.
174. Senior WP Womens pair
1.
2.
3.
175. Senior MP Mens pair
1.
2.
3.
176. Senior MxP Mixed pair
1.
2.
3.
177. Senior MG Mens group
1.
2.
3.
178. Senior WG Womens group
1.
2.
3.
179. Senior MxT Mixed Trio
1.
2.
3.
180. Senior MxG Mixed group
1.
2.
3.
181. Blocks - Bronze Xcel
1.
182. Blocks - Silver Xcel
1.
183. Blocks - Gold Xcel
1.
184. Blocks - Platinum Xcel
1.
185. Blocks - Diamond Xcel
1.
186. Youth WP Womens pair
1.
187. Youth WG Womens group
1.
188. Youth MXP Mixed pair
1.
189. LV 7 WP_ 12-13_B Womens pair
1.
190. Blocks - Bronze - A Xcel
1.
191. Blocks - Bronze - B Xcel
1.
192. Blocks - Bronze - C Xcel
1.
193. Blocks - Silver - A Xcel
1.
194. Blocks - Silver - B Xcel
1.
195. Blocks - Silver - C Xcel
1.
196. Blocks - Silver - D Xcel
1.
197. Blocks - Silver - E Xcel
1.
198. Blocks - Gold - A Xcel
1.
199. Blocks - Gold - B Xcel
1.
200. Blocks - Gold - C Xcel
1.
201. Blocks - Gold - D Xcel
1.
202. Blocks - Platinum - A Xcel
1.
203. Blocks - Platinum - B Xcel
1.
204. Blocks - Bronze - C - A Xcel
1.
205. Blocks - Bronze - D Xcel
1.
206. Blocks - Bronze - A - A Xcel
1.
207. Blocks - Bronze - A - B Xcel
1.
208. Blocks - Bronze - B - A Xcel
1.
209. Blocks - Bronze - B - B Xcel
1.
210. FINAL 11-16 WP Balance Womens pair
1.
211. FINAL 11-16 WG Dynamic Womens group
1.
212. FINAL 12-18 WP Combine Womens pair
1.
213. FINAL 12-18 MXP Combine Mixed pair
1.
214. FINAL 12-18 WG Combine Womens group
1.
215. FINAL 13-19 WG Combine Womens group
1.
216. FINAL Seniors WG Combine Womens group
1.
217. FINAL Seniors WP Combine Womens pair
1.
218. 12-18 WG_B Womens group
1.
2.
3.
219. FINAL 13-19 MXP Combine Mixed pair
1.
220. LV 9 WP_14-15_Out of Order Womens pair
1.
221. LV 9 WG_16+_Out of Order Womens group
1.
222. LV 9 WG_14-15_Out of Order Womens group
1.
223. 11-16 WP Final Womens pair
1.
2.
224. 11-16 WG Final Womens group
1.
2.
225. 12-18 WG Final Womens group
1.
2.
3.
226. 12-18 WG_Final Womens group
1.
2.
3.

Filter Entriesfilter

LV 5 WP_9U
1. Akino Yoshikawa, Camilla Telford AGC Las Vegas USA
2. Leah Watkins, Valynn Vigney AGC Las Vegas USA
LV 5 WP_10-11
1. Skylar Ronquillo, Cristelle Penos AGC Las Vegas USA
2. Sydney Manansala, Myra Dixon Socal TTC USA
3. Eliana Myers-Calderon & Sofia Borge Technique USA
LV 5 WP_12+
1. Emma Kata, Melody Morris AGC Las Vegas USA
2. Jessica Eyre & Cassi Tate Wakefield gym club GBR
LV 5 MxP_9U
1. Ellliot Aguila, Luken Silva AGC Las Vegas USA
LV 5 MxP_10-11
1. Melody Tamonte, Eric Vaskevich AGC Las Vegas USA
LV 5 WG_9U
1. Adela Diaz, Gabriela Madera, Lia Maor AGC Las Vegas USA
LV 5 WG_10-11
1. An Pham, Vaishvi Krishnan, Miya Lee ATA Gymnastics USA
LV 5 WG_12+
1. Nahla Mukhtar, Melody Morris, Veronica Zagorodnyuk AGC Las Vegas USA
2. Emily Bairstow, Paige Rutledge, Lily-grace Senior Wakefield gym club GBR
LV 6 WP_11-12
1. Madison Frost, Veronika Kozyakova AGC Las Vegas USA
2. Nevelle Kolla, Imogen Van Thiel Acrobatic Studio CAN
3. Reagan Wilson, Saivi Thota WOGA USA
4. Wyatt Mathy, Avery Hansen SoCal TTC USA
5. Marlee Fenwick, Ava Lanzarotta SoCal TTC USA
6. 12055_Hailey Horne, Kamryn Redish Aspire Acro USA
7. Audrey Lebherz, Kira Nasyrova East Bay Gymnastics USA
8. Zoe Graves, Sophie Canales WSGC USA
9. 12220_Kate Patti, Milana Aronova World Acro LV USA
10. Bella Cortez, Melanie Brown Boerne Gymnastics Center USA
LV 6 WP_13+
1. Jasmine Faulkner, Veronica Zagorodnyuk AGC Las Vegas USA
2. Shiya Peng, Harmony Ly ATA Gymnastics USA
3. Catherine Do, Nevaeh Fassler ATA Gymnastics USA
4. Jelly Pinheiro, Rosie Olson ATA Gymnastics USA
5. Kaylee Wong, Ella Seo ATA Gymnastics USA
6. Chloe Ducharme, Livienna Dutra Edmonton Acrobatic Gymnastics CAN
7. 12052_Olivia Ziegler, Mikayla Horne Aspire Acro USA
8. Valentina Negrete Guillen, Jaelynn Lescure East Bay Gymnastics USA
9. Malika Ismaiel, Ava Cornelisz-Guerrero Oakville Gymnastics Club CAN
10. Amelia Nero, Arya C-F Fort Erie's Fantastic Gymnastics CAN
11. Torres-Valencia Texas Academy of Acrobatics & Gymnactics (TAAG) USA
LV 6 MP_11-12
1. Filippo Buerki, Ethan Throne East Bay Gymnastics USA
LV 6 MxP_11-12
1. Callie Bradstreet, Ethan Throne East Bay Gymnastics USA
LV 6 MxP_10U
1. Julian Ngo, Janelle Armstrong AGC Las Vegas USA
2. 12150_Rylee Estrada, Lucas Hoffmann Incentive-AGT USA
LV 6 MxP_13+
1. McKenzie Phillips, Vladislav Rizvanov Rodina Elite Gymnastics Academy USA
2. Claudia, Jaxxon Fort Erie's Fantastic Gymnastics CAN
LV 6 WG_10U
1. Bella Yoon, Taylor Jones, Sayla Pinheiro ATA Gymnastics USA
LV 6 WG_11-12
1. Liliana Bacala, Vitalia Musso, Gianna Pena AGC Las Vegas USA
2. Diya Desai, Charlotte Mathy, Riley Reese Socal TTC USA
3. Story Carperter, Lyla Bell & Madison Fredericks Technique USA
LV 6 WG_13+
1. Lily Brown, Bella Del Rio, Summer Brown Kelowna Gymnastix CAN
2. Elise Ho, Ashlynn DePape, Samantha Ovamaba Edmonton Acrobatic Gymnastics CAN
3. Harper Gontier - Loach, Sophie Cole, Sienna Bernardo Oakville Gymnastics Club CAN
4. Anabelle King, Heidi Gonzalez & Opal Alexander Technique USA
5. Isabelle Broadley, Peggy Mannifield, Poppy Horgan Wakefield gym club GBR
6. Madeline Heptinstall, Lucinda Salsbury, Keisha Kennedy Wakefield gym club GBR
7. Esme Wood, Elena Alborzi, Myla Bryan Wakefield gym club GBR
LV 6 MG_13+
1. Alex Vaskevich, Quinn Laxague, Ryder Freeman, Maxim Lissenkov AGC Las Vegas USA
LV 7 WP_11U
1. Kaylee Walensky, Elena Iniestra AGC Las Vegas USA
2. Jane Dixon, Avery Miller SoCal TTC USA
3. Inara An, Ava Zachek SoCal TTC USA
4. Mia Vozdroganova, Aliya Cisneros East Bay Gymnastics USA
5. Everly Jackson, Dennise Butler MAATT USA
6. Clara Baxter, Kali Mayfield-Bayhylle MAATT USA
7. Savannah Miller, Mia Gildehaus Show-Me Acro USA
8. Charlie Brinkman, Katherine Cormany CCoast Acro USA
9. Cantu-Rodriguez Texas Academy of Acrobatics & Gymnactics (TAAG) USA
LV 7 WP_12-13
1. Nora Caeton, Lucy Weaver WestCoast Training Center USA
2. Heidi Stojke, Callie English Kelowna Gymnastix CAN
3. Skye Freeman, Alice Pita-Alvarez AGC Las Vegas USA
4. Minori Yoshikawa, Miriah Terrell AGC Las Vegas USA
5. Kayla Radesic, Sophia Chaudhary ATA Gymnastics USA
6. Peyton Diaz, Evelyn Hsu ATA Gymnastics USA
7. Maci Cook,Kensie Goodwin SoCal TTC USA
8. Natalia Finnegan, MariaBella Riley SoCal TTC USA
9. 12046_Scarlett Sabnekar, Lilly Miller Aspire Acro USA
10. Penny Rogers, Brooklynn Kramme MAATT USA
11. Bethany Nefores, Sabina Soenen CCoast Acro USA
LV 7 WP_14+
1. Ayca Kuzu, Kaycee Knapic WestCoast Training Center USA
2. Brooklynn Fletcher, Sofia Tremblay Kelowna Gymnastix CAN
3. Acey Allgood, Isabella Flemming WOGA USA
4. Chelsea Lau, Peyton Mohl ATA Gymnastics USA
5. 11931_Holly Miller, Carla Hwang Aspire Acro USA
6. Kaylee Dugas, Zoe Walton East Bay Gymnastics USA
7. Rebekah Mark & Raegan Rockenstein Technique USA
8. Henlie Adkison, Malorie Reasor MAATT USA
9. Caroline Cattau, Brianna Keen Show-Me Acro USA
10. Vivian Chan, Arianna Finnie Rodina Elite Gymnastics Academy USA
11. Diaz Genesis, Ruiz Gabriela D'Gymnastics Academy PUR
12. Coral Courtney, Emily Johnston Kelowna Gymnastix CAN
LV 7 MP_14+
1. Sergey Urusov, Boris Urusov Rodina Elite Gymnastics Academy USA
LV 7 MxP_12-13
1. Katya Suprun, Ethan Ventriglia East Bay Gymnastics USA
LV 7 MxP_14+
1. Noah Collazo, Angelina Salameh Xtreme Acro USA
2. Ella Azerrad, Michael Langer Xtreme Acro USA
3. Valentina Negrete Guillen, Leon Buerki East Bay Gymnastics USA
4. Lillian Gantner, AJ Sheaver Show-Me Acro USA
5. Roksolana Busygin, Vitaliy Urusov Rodina Elite Gymnastics Academy USA
LV 7 WG_11U
1. Alice Nunn, Kate Li, Eliana Palmore ATA Gymnastics USA
LV 7 WG_12-13
1. Lily Elrod, Sheena Joi Nicolas, Isabella Roberts AGC Las Vegas USA
2. Paisley Virasak, Nena Beene, Quelina Walker ATA Gymnastics USA
3. Kinsli Cook, A'eya Anthony, Madelyn Manuel SoCal TTC USA
4. Neta Richter, Zoi Kaur, Zoe Huang Paramount Tumbling & AcroGymnastics USA
5. Anna Davis-Ross, Mary Davis-Ross, Avery Winkenbach CCoast Acro USA
6. Brooke, Peyton, Arya Fort Erie's Fantastic Gymnastics CAN
LV 7 WG_14+
1. Alyssa Corona, Sofia Ershova, Libby Clippinger WestCoast Training Center USA
2. Gali Peña, Lena Herman, Peyton Clem WestCoast Training Center USA
3. Areli Caldera, Arya Frost, Kaeden O'Brien AGC Las Vegas USA
4. Lila Lawson, Gabriele Biesenthal, Chelsea O'Gorman Olympia Gymnastics CAN
5. Piper Monteith-Armstrong, Anika Toldy, Finley Forster Salto Gymnastics CAN
6. Nuriya Parakhat, Elise Krasnow, Jayde DeVaul Xtreme Acro USA
7. Ayla Eiler, Rylan Price, Brooke Tainter MAATT USA
8. Willow-rose styles, Samantha Wilkins, Daisy Moffat Wakefield gym club GBR
9. Charlotte Holt, Colbie Donaldson, Melissa Wroe Wakefield gym club GBR
10. Martha McKay, Heidi Commons, Rosie Norris Wakefield gym club GBR
11. Freya Robinson, Niamh Barrett, Esme Foster-Davis Wakefield gym club GBR
12. Gupta, Melendi, Zapata Indigo USA
13. Hannah, Natalia, Onnalyn Fort Erie's Fantastic Gymnastics CAN
14. Ailin Parakhat, Josephine Parnell, Mina Krienbuehl Xtreme Acro USA
LV 7 MxG_11U
1. Lily Elrod, Violet Stoev, Sheena Joi Nicholas, Hope Nicholas AGC Las Vegas USA
LV 7 MxG_12-13
1. Kenzie MacGregor, Amelia McLintock-Hardy, Kayla Kwok, Julia Yuen Edmonton Acrobatic Gymnastics CAN
LV 7 MxG_14+
1. Mia Vozdroganova, Aliya Cisneros, Alyssa Okamoto, Zoe Walton East Bay Gymnastics USA
2. Lillian Gantner, Makenna GoetzGraham, AJ Sheaver, Klover Bowman Show-Me Acro USA
LV 8 WP_13-14
1. Keva Vaughan, Reese Hardie Acrobatic Studio CAN
2. Gabriela Yamaguti, Eva McElhenny WOGA USA
3. Olivia Newhart, Keira Ackley Xtreme Acro USA
4. Sofia Firenze, Awdriana Ornelas SoCal TTC USA
5. Kelly Gillum, Cecilia Hiemcke SoCal TTC USA
6. Charli Hawes & Lilly Nolan Technique USA
7. Makenna GoetzGraham, Klover Bowman Show-Me Acro USA
8. Madison Mintz, Kamdyn West WSGC USA
9. Natalie Oleniewski, Allison Rajala WSGC USA
10. 8374_Myla Marcina, Kylen Gregory Acrobatic Gymnastics of San Antonio USA
LV 8 WP_15+
1. Maya Luna, Whitney Leavitt AGC Las Vegas USA
2. 12333_Lily Hatzai, Kaname Walls First State Gymnastics USA
3. Karsen Sampson , Mataya Foster Kelowna Gymnastix CAN
4. Taylor Wallace, Katelyn Gimby Olympia Gymnastics CAN
5. Jenesys Jefferson, Zoe Baker WOGA USA
6. Kylie Klebahn, Kayla Boicourt International Elite Acrobatics USA
7. Aurora King & Danicka Wilson Technique USA
8. Melendi, Schneid Indigo USA
LV 8 MP_15+
1. Elijah Jenkins-Taylor, Logan Ackley Xtreme Acro USA
LV 8 MxP_15+
1. Olivia Chan, Romuel Pearson WOGA USA
2. Annabella Villasenor, Gabriel Villasenor Paramount Tumbling & AcroGymnastics USA
LV 8 WG_12U
1. Carley Everett, Natalie Maisuradze, Eden St.Pierre AGC Las Vegas USA
LV 8 WG_13-14
1. Mila Tarakanova, Elise Yip, Kiara Reynolds AGC Las Vegas USA
2. Brienne Reismann, Thea Panayatova, Jadie Urrutia AGC Las Vegas USA
3. Kyla Morris, Gabby Colunga, Erhyel Andrion ATA Gymnastics USA
4. Willow Myers, Gigi Hennigan, Liyanna Williams International Elite Acrobatics USA
5. 12056_Camdyn Scott, Kinley Lopez, Joie Gardner Aspire Acro USA
6. Alisa Ou, Lucy Lateiner, Corrine Ou East Bay Gymnastics USA
7. Anna Yanovich, Lianna Moreno, Ally Kenney Paramount Tumbling & AcroGymnastics USA
8. Penelope Shepard, Madeline Wherry, Erin Flynn Boerne Gymnastics Center USA
9. Krsmanovic, Schlesinger, Ye Indigo USA
LV 8 WG_15+
1. Danae Sanders, Cressida Brazier, Anuka Burrows WestCoast Training Center USA
2. Kinsley Huber, Avery Osachoff, Faith Conway Kelowna Gymnastix CAN
3. Layla Cadieux, Baylee Christink, Hannah Gilmour Olympia Gymnastics CAN
4. Madeline Iaconetti, Keira Ackley, Samantha Apo Xtreme Acro USA
5. Lia Simhon, Zoe DeShields, Danielle Azerrad Xtreme Acro USA
6. Ashley Roth, Katie Bruner, Lainey Young International Elite Acrobatics USA
7. Alexia Irreno, Reut Cohen-Zamir, Gabrielle Vacarro Xtreme Acro USA
8. Aria Sureka, Ruoxi Wang, Alisa Bobrova Paramount Tumbling & AcroGymnastics USA
9. Mila Ayres, Maebry Caulfield, Ellie Sedlak Boerne Gymnastics Center USA
10. Galya Rand, Elyse Knuth, Katie Winterbourne Paramount Tumbling & AcroGymnastics USA
11. Mira Krivokon, Zadie Fine, Bridget Glazer Paramount Tumbling & AcroGymnastics USA
LV 9 WP_13U
1. 12031_Audrey Hoffmann, Kimberly Sullivan Incentive-AGT USA
LV 9 WP_14-15
1. Teagan Petersen, Vivian Bellamy AGC Las Vegas USA
2. Aliya Stewart, Meghan Johnson Acrobatic Studio CAN
3. 9632_Arielle Berko, Elizabeth Doom Aspire Acro USA
4. Aleigha Prado, Lexie Clements Empire Acrogymnastics USA
LV 9 WP_16+
1. Anna Maslii, Milana Kosobutsky Edmonton Acrobatic Gymnastics CAN
2. 12035_Leilani Leivas, Addison Martin Incentive-AGT USA
3. 12030_Carlie Dondalski, Allison Iniguez Incentive-AGT USA
4. Miya Marshall & Lauren McKenzie Technique USA
5. Journey Fadavi, Alliyah Martinez Empire Acrogymnastics USA
6. Taye Ward, Lucy Dunn Show-Me Acro USA
7. Valeriia Plotnikova, Yavheniya Shubskaya Rodina Elite Gymnastics Academy USA
8. Jada Savage, Elzie Lord Acrobatic Gymnastics of San Antonio USA
9. Charlotte Espinosa, Ashley Lizama Acrobatic Gymnastics of San Antonio USA
10. Oriyan Weinman, Layla DeVaul Xtreme Acro USA
LV 9 MxP_13U
1. Nicholas Elbaz, Arianna Khuu AGC Las Vegas USA
2. 12032_Lenya Estrada, Noah Alvarado Incentive-AGT USA
LV 9 MxP_16+
1. Oliver DeBonis, Elise Brazier WestCoast Training Center USA
2. Josie Gibson, Jack Christie Skylark Sports AUS
3. Julia Petz & Wesley Morrison Technique USA
LV 9 WG_14-15
1. 12331_Emma Reyes, Effie Miller, Josie Rush First State Gymnastics USA
2. Maya Chander, Emily Nichol, Sejane Kwan Acrobatic Studio CAN
3. Shiloh Scilingo, Zian Deleon, Eva Mendoza ATA Gymnastics USA
4. Ella Waldstreicher, Danica Weinstein, Miah Collazo Xtreme Acro USA
5. Ruhi Joshi, Joyce Kao, Evelyn Kayat Paramount Tumbling & AcroGymnastics USA
6. Reese McElyea, Tulip Taylor, Olivia Woolweaver Empire Acrogymnastics USA
LV 9 WG_16+
1. Yasmin Roberts, Ayana DeClaybrooks, Brooklynn Bernal AGC Las Vegas USA
2. Kami Glogovac, Amaya Rogers, Alyssa Rasmussen WestCoast Training Center USA
3. Bella Goetz, Josie Shelstad, Hannah Gertzen Acrobatic Studio CAN
4. Olivia Irreno, Sara Rodriguez, Layla DeVaul Xtreme Acro USA
5. Calleigh Osbaldeston, Hayley Law, Evora Ho Edmonton Acrobatic Gymnastics CAN
6. 12033_Madison Ghostine, Savannah Stagno, Sara Anderson Incentive-AGT USA
7. Olivia Newhart, Annelise Tejpar, Brynn Fazio Xtreme Acro USA
8. Eva Sobennicova, Alisa Firman, Nicole Kamentsev Paramount Tumbling & AcroGymnastics USA
9. Matti Mitchell, Alicia Jones, Kate Evans Skylark Sports AUS
10. Jia Shin, Pavitra Rekhraj, Bianca Ting Skylark Sports AUS
11. Amy Nguyen, Danicka Wilson & Brenna Mulligan Technique USA
12. Shealee Fecteau, Lauren McKenzie & Paige Newton Technique USA
13. Aubree Southerland, Karlee Wright, Taylor Snodgrass MAATT USA
LV 9 MG_14-15
1. 12034_Dean Miller, Alexi Stepanienko, Caleb Hoffmann, Joshua Hoffmann Incentive-AGT USA
LV 10 WP_15-16
1. 12037_Annabelle Chew, Veronica Drake Aspire Acro USA
2. Lucy Davis-Ross, Sloan Villa CCoast Acro USA
LV 10 WP_17+
1. Emilia Sakun, Shilee Ben-Shimon AGC Las Vegas USA
2. 12045_Farrah Sabnakar, Elisa Costales Aspire Acro USA
3. Adelaide Richards, Emma Trujillo CCoast Acro USA
LV 10 MP_14U
1. Vlad Studwell, Michael Fabila AGC Las Vegas USA
LV 10 MxP_15-16
1. Faith Nicol, Peter Vonder Haar Show-Me Acro USA
2. Jaxan Grace Adderly, Valentino Elbaz AGC Las Vegas USA
LV 10 WG_15-16
1. Diana Sakun, Scarlet Krank, Alex St.Pierre AGC Las Vegas USA
2. Frida Peña, Addison Giacomazzi, Mollie Solomon WestCoast Training Center USA
3. Sophia Distinti, Kylie Nguyen, Iris Nguyen ATA Gymnastics USA
4. 12057_Ella Tencza, Gianna Roberts, Stella Guglielmino Aspire Acro USA
LV 10 WG_17+
1. 12330_Samantha Lenz, Skylar Widger, Angelica Martin First State Gymnastics USA
2. Ariana Corona, Olivia Lackey, Joanna Zhang WestCoast Training Center USA
3. Alayna Wang, Jaylene Gonzalez, Delilah Juarez ATA Gymnastics USA
4. Kaya Do, Logie Do, Avery Teppo ATA Gymnastics USA
5. Chloe Churgai, Aliyah Irons, Abbie Covert International Elite Acrobatics USA
6. Abi Arivalagan, Nicole Sandrini, Dajana Lipski Paramount Tumbling & AcroGymnastics USA
7. Lila Odam, Jordan Brock, Daisy Fernandez WSGC USA
8. Erin McAteer, Kat Prithviraj, Naomi Wong Indigo USA
9. Jaxan Grace Adderly, Vivian Bellamy, Annjuli Mutafov AGC Las Vegas USA
11-16 WP
1. Mai Linh Hoang, Sydney Prestage AGC Las Vegas USA
2. 12332_Anna Chick, Natalie Penn First State Gymnastics USA
3. Ysabella Lano, Olivia Clark Kelowna Gymnastix CAN
4. Claire Schaffer, Nieke Bouwer Acrobatic Studio CAN
5. Talia Flores, Michalina Lezak Socal TTC USA
6. Vila Madden, Aiva Schoennauer Capital Acrobatics USA
7. Eva Pearce, Chloe Auslender Skylark Sports AUS
8. Ana-Maria Perez Salas, Sophie Burda Oakville Gymnastics Club CAN
9. Julie Killham, Brooklyn LaBatt Acro Explosion USA
10. Hadley Earnest, Bethany Strawn Acrobatic Gymnastics of San Antonio USA
11-16 MP
1. Jacob Tashev, Alexander Metchkarov AGC Las Vegas USA
11-16 MxP
1. Isabella Austria, Peyton Ewell East Bay Gymnastics USA
2. Hudson Miller, Raiden Podulka Capital Acrobatics USA
11-16 WG
1. Siella Jane Beaufils Gibson, Kirra Jijon, Katrin Georgieva AGC Las Vegas USA
2. Erica Stojke, Junelle Sabang, Sarah Lawless Kelowna Gymnastix CAN
3. Olivia Nobis, Mya Berryman, Finnley de Vries Salto Gymnastics CAN
4. Alani Do, Jordana Beyer, Silver Weddle SoCal TTC USA
5. Brooke Landymore, Lily Barnowski, Josie Young International Elite Acrobatics USA
12-18 WP
1. Maya Lissenkova, Bernice Moshos AGC Las Vegas USA
2. 'Anela Goldau, Jacey Radosh Salto Gymnastics CAN
3. Zoey Fox, Tasi Tydingco SoCal TTC USA
4. 11167_Layla Bakken, Jenesys Sikorski Incentive-AGT USA
5. Arushi Pasad, Evelyn Azar Paramount Tumbling & AcroGymnastics USA
6. Elise Maher Gracie Deters Show-Me Acro USA
7. Leana Borodayev, Isabella Brookins Rodina Elite Gymnastics Academy USA
8. Alina Rizvanova, Violet Froste Rodina Elite Gymnastics Academy USA
9. Emma Oregel, Giana Johnson Acrobatic Gymnastics of San Antonio USA
12-18 MP
1. 11166_Radomir Ossolodkov, Neko Sullivan Incentive-AGT USA
12-18 MxP
1. Devyn Giacomazzi, Auryan Ahsan WestCoast Training Center USA
2. 11164_Rylee Cummins, George Yeramishyn Incentive-AGT USA
3. Helena Kao, Mark Valkin Paramount Tumbling & AcroGymnastics USA
4. 9657_Jada Lea, Bryson Codrington Acrobatic Gymnastics of San Antonio USA
12-18 WG_A
1. Zoey Rogers, Lela Gallo, Luna Peña WestCoast Training Center USA
2. Mei Futamase, Maia Garma, Chloe Wilson ATA Gymnastics USA
3. Jocyna Hall, Julia Messing, Macyn Hale Xtreme Acro USA
4. Leesy Sarria, Gia Calo. Dakota Martin International Elite Acrobatics USA
5. Jaela Brooks, Juliana Brooks, Trèsor Tatum Capital Acrobatics USA
6. Elyse Ensign, Aubrey Garnto, Baylee Ensign Technique USA
7. Sophia Nguyen, Graysen Biggs, Addison Scott Acrobatic Gymnastics of San Antonio USA
8. 8839_Roni Azerrad, Isabella Collazo, Audrey Wang Xtreme Acro USA
13-19 WP
1. 11163_Sydney Padios, Willow Noble Incentive-AGT USA
13-19 MP
1. 11165_Yaroslav Ossolodkov, Vsevolod Ossolodkov Incentive-AGT USA
13-19 MxP
1. Amanda Lin, Alex Lam ATA Gymnastics USA
2. Tegan Mallinson, Kaelib Duncan Technique USA
13-19 WG
1. Phylisha Pham, Kaylee Osorio, Alison Lam ATA Gymnastics USA
2. Fiona O'Brian, Gabby Zsakany, Juliet Hanks International Elite Acrobatics USA
3. Kate Duncan, Mia Rothwell & Carley Rockenstein Technique USA
4. Chloe Huynh, Alesandra Vega & Mckenzie Sheufelt Technique USA
5. Gianna Graham, Mia Jones, Alba Cummings Acro Explosion USA
6. 9646_Ayla Vargas, Hannah Davis, Gabriella Vathy Acrobatic Gymnastics of San Antonio USA
Senior WP
1. Ariana Katsov, Moraeah Arthur MAATT USA
2. Katie Borcherding, Molly Fox Incentive AGT & Socal TTC USA
Senior MxP
1. Gabriella Moore, Martin Seredich Capital Acrobatics USA
Senior WG
1. Mia Jackman, Addison Hammond, Tegan Schiller Skylark Sports AUS
2. Lyuna Marcelis, Isabel Dingjan, Sequoia Steensma Stichting Flik-Flak NED
3. Weekes, DeBruyne, Thompson Queen City Gymnastics Club CAN
4. Elina Kozachanska, Karina Ostrovska, Alina Puach Ukraine UKR
Blocks - Diamond
1. Lissenkova Maya AGC Las Vegas USA