Region 1 Championship, Level 6-8, Int. & Adv. Groups

19.04.2024 - 21.04.2024

Burlo Gymnastics, 19801 Nordhoff Place, Unit 106, Chatsworth, CA 91311

Deadline entry: 01.03.2024
Deadline MP3: 15.04.2024
Contact: Elena Bronstein 818-262-7739
Notes:

# Category Type
1. Level 6 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
2. Level 7 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
3. Level 8 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
4. Inermediate Group Group
1.
2.
5. Advance Group Group
1.
2.

Filter Entriesfilter

Level 6
1. Asemota Lucy Burlo Gymnastics USA
2. Dan Lielle Burlo Gymnastics USA
3. Faktorovich Milanna Burlo Gymnastics USA
4. Gevondyan Izabella Burlo Gymnastics USA
5. Harutyunyan Mila Burlo Gymnastics USA
6. Llosa Diana Burlo Gymnastics USA
7. Makartz Adele Burlo Gymnastics USA
8. Shabsis Calliope Burlo Gymnastics USA
9. Xiao Grace Burlo Gymnastics USA
10. Xiao Karen Burlo Gymnastics USA
11. Sochnev Danica Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
12. Sparagna Rebecca Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
13. Villegas Zoey Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
14. Huang Alice Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
15. Huang Elsa Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
16. Chepetova Arina BUL RG USA
17. Chau Lan Diana's Rhythmics USA
18. Zyulkorneeva Nicole Grace Rhythmics USA
19. Glukhovsky Nina Grace Rhythmics USA
20. Gerchik Elise Grace Rhythmics USA
21. Mikhaylova Alexandra Grace Rhythmics USA
22. Mikhaylova Ekaterina Grace Rhythmics USA
23. Ezhova Arina Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
24. Myagkostupova Yana Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
25. Bondar Aleksandra Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
26. Wooldridge Isabella Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
27. Mokrousova Milana Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
28. Marchessault Victoria Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
29. Todorov Evelyn Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
30. Cheng Annabel Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
31. Sun Joanna Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
32. Gan Judy San Diego Rhythms USA
33. Yang Kathy San Diego Rhythms USA
34. Wu Selina San Diego Rhythms USA
35. Liu Phoenix San Diego Rhythms USA
36. Altukhova Anastasia San Diego Rhythms USA
37. Altukhova Elisabeth San Diego Rhythms USA
38. Haddon Clio Ace Gymnastics Academy USA
39. Hu Angie Ace Gymnastics Academy USA
40. Jiang Catherine Ace Gymnastics Academy USA
41. Aroushanian Angelina California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
42. Hambartsumyan Sophia California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
43. Manukyan Jasmin California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
44. Petrosova Ornella California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
45. Cai Laura California Rhythms USA
46. Flores Valentina California Rhythms USA
47. Tshimanga Valentina California Rhythms USA
48. Joergensen Aina California Rhythms USA
49. Kenzhebulatova Ailin California Rhythms USA
50. Piscitello Sonya California Rhythms USA
51. Yan Candice California Rhythms USA
52. Yung Natalia California Rhythms USA
53. Chow Alina California Rhythms USA
54. Kituryan Arina Rhythmic Olympica USA
55. Avagyan Aiyana Rhythmic Olympica USA
56. Youhanna Ava Rhythmic Olympica USA
57. Agoian Evelina Rhythmic Olympica USA
58. Kirakosyan Lillian Rhythmic Olympica USA
59. Khachatryan Lily Rhythmic Olympica USA
60. Shahdaryan Bella DeAnis Academy USA
61. Yeghiazaryan Charlize DeAnis Academy USA
62. Chien Emma DeAnis Academy USA
63. Vardanyan Viktorya DeAnis Academy USA
64. Khachatrian Sophia DeAnis Academy USA
65. Movsesian Juliana DeAni's Academy USA
Level 7
1. Fisher Pauline Burlo Gymnastics USA
2. Harutyunyan Sona Burlo Gymnastics USA
3. Kalinichenko Mia Burlo Gymnastics USA
4. Kharatyan Victoria Burlo Gymnastics USA
5. Keshishian Siranush Burlo Gymnastics USA
6. Gabay Orian Burlo Gymnastics USA
7. Khodaeiani Janan Burlo Gymnastics USA
8. Roytman Katherine Burlo Gymnastics USA
9. Cornejo Grace Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
10. Erzrumyan Vivian Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
11. Kirby Olivia Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
12. Lavina Valentina Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
13. Marchenko Miia Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
14. Murphy Khoi Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
15. Myanganbayar Claire Goosondor Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
16. Shadurska Tina Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
17. Slyvych Melita Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
18. Sochnev Milana Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
19. Stepansky Maya Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
20. Huang Fiona Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
21. Tran Caitlyn Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
22. Yang Alytheia Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
23. Kim Sarrah BUL RG USA
24. Dyachuk Evelina BUL RG USA
25. Velichko Alisa LA RITMICA USA
26. Melsitov Dasha Champion Rhythmics USA
27. Ishizuka Elliott Champion Rhythmics USA
28. Li Avery Champion Rhythmics USA
29. Karabelnikau Dasha Diana's Rhythmics USA
30. Kozhanova Elizaveta Diana's Rhythmics USA
31. Hamagawa Shuri Grace Rhythmics USA
32. Sandu Aimee Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
33. Kholodkova Nika Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
34. Liang Evelyn Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
35. Grebenkina Sofia Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
36. Abulyan Kathrine Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
37. Hansen Nicole Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
38. Khan Ayza Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
39. Wang Christina San Diego Rhythms USA
40. Kofman Esther Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
41. Kuzmina Anita Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
42. Khan Victoria Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
43. Kostrykina Mira Ace Gymnastics Academy USA
44. Zherebetska Samantha Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
45. Dahlquist-Ramirez Elliette Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
46. Daymude Layla Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
47. Tashpulatov Ariana Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
48. Tsiroulnik Emily Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
49. Grigoryan Sophie California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
50. Mamalashvili Mary California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
51. Tokmadzhyan Sofi California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
52. Kishmishyan Mila California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
53. Kanat Amina California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
54. Jangar Gandhi California Rhythms USA
55. Akopyan Dalia Rhythmic Olympica USA
56. Panosyan Maneh Rhythmic Olympica USA
57. Abovyan Mila Rhythmic Olympica USA
58. Khachatrian Milana Rhythmic Olympica USA
59. Davoudian Merley Rhythmic Olympica USA
60. Avetyan Ava Rhythmic Olympica USA
61. Abramyan Chloe Rhythmic Olympica USA
62. Martirosyan Kayla Rhythmic Olympica USA
63. Pogosyan Nelli DeAnis Academy USA
64. Marootian Chloe DeAnis Academy USA
65. Avetisyan Sofi DeAnis Academy USA
66. Akhsharumova Eva DeAnis Academy USA
67. Babakhanlou Agapeh DeAnis Academy USA
68. Jagatspanyan Lucia DeAnis Academy USA
69. Mnatsaknian Gella BUL RG USA
70. Kozlovich Sofia Sunshine Gymnastics USA
Level 8
1. Bukareva Victoria Burlo Gymnastics USA
2. Grigorian Elen Burlo Gymnastics USA
3. Kutakh Sophie Burlo Gymnastics USA
4. Adams Emma Burlo Gymnastics USA
5. Tovmasyan Angelina Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
6. Hou Ann Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
7. Hou Anna Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
8. Li Gloria Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
9. Novikova Angelina Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
10. Sciupac Elizabeth BUL RG USA
11. Zaripova Sofia BUL RG USA
12. Makovey Evelyn BUL RG USA
13. Duvdevani Ariyan LA Ritmica USA
14. Weitz Zoya Champion Rhythmics USA
15. Kaplunov Isabel Diana's Rhythmics USA
16. Filonova Alisa Diana's Rhythmics USA
17. Kokhanyy Katherine Diana's Rhythmics USA
18. Radwan Judi Diana's Rhythmics USA
19. Semikhatskaia Eva Diana's Rhythmics USA
20. Keating Aila Diana's Rhythmics USA
21. Tabb Milana Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
22. Perez Natalia Burlo Gymnastics USA
23. Dotto Vittoria Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
24. Trump Dea Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
25. RESENDEZ ISABELLA Atlantis Talent Studio USA
26. Gavrilova Sophia Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
27. Bai Stella Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
28. Shao Sherry Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
29. Ji Emma Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
30. McDevitt Milana Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
31. Mazhar Sofia Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
32. Mazhar Veronica Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
33. Zherebetska Caroline Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
34. Shamoyan Sophia California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
35. Moncher Vitalina California Rhythms USA
36. Peker Milana California Rhythms USA
37. Shahmaram Abigail California Rhythms USA
38. Veksler Daniella California Rhythms USA
39. Eitan Lilit Rhythmic Olympica USA
40. Babakhanian Sharlise Rhythmic Olympica USA
41. Vardanyan Lilit Rhythmic Olympica USA
42. Avetyan Arianna Rhythmic Olympica USA
43. Chekrygin Ellie BUL RG USA
Inermediate Group
1. RATC Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
2. RAL Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA