Leda cup 2024

15.03.2024 - 17.03.2024

Zagreb

Deadline entry: 23.02.2024
Deadline MP3: 11.03.2024
Contact:
Notes: In addition to the offers (in the documents), we include a link to another nearby hotel - Hotel Zonar 4* https://www.maistra.com/properties/zonar-zagreb/?utm_source=google&utm_medium=organic&utm_campaign=maps&utm_content=hotel_zonar#/ The official rhythmic gymnastics photographer Olena Adarchenko will work at the competition.

You can order a photo by leaving a request on our website Adarchenko PHOTOGRAPHY - www.adarchenko.photos You can also place an order via messengers by contacting us at +380501730015. Instagram page - Adarchenko PHOTOGRAPHY Facebook page - Adarchenko PHOTOGRAPHY It is important to keep in mind that photoshoot of each individual gymnasts will be done only by appointment, so do not forget to contact us in advance!!! LIVESTREAM: Live stream - Day 1 Live stream - Day 2 Live stream - Day 3

# Category Type
1. B level BABY (2018. and younger) Individual
1.
2. B level MINI (2017.) Individual
1.
3. B level MINI (2016.) Individual
1.
4. B level GIRLS (2015.) Individual
1.
5. B level GIRLS (2014.) Individual
1.
6. B level PREJUNIORS (2013.) Individual
1.
7. B level PREJUNIORS (2012.) Individual
1.
2.
8. B level PREJUNIORS (2011.) Individual
1.
2.
9. B level JUNIORS (2010.-2009.) Individual
1.
2.
10. B level SENIORS (2008. and older) Individual
1.
2.
11. A level GIRLS (2015.) Individual
1.
2.
12. A level GIRLS (2014.) Individual
1.
2.
13. A level PREJUNIORS (2013.) Individual
1.
2.
14. A level PREJUNIORS (2012.) Individual
1.
2.
15. A level PREJUNIORS (2011.) Individual
1.
2.
3.
16. A level JUNIORS (2010.-2009.) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
17. A level SENIORS (2008. and older) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
18. A level MINI (2016. and younger) Group
1.
19. A level GIRLS (2014. and younger) Group
1.
20. A level PREJUNIORS (2011.-2012. and youn) Group
1.
21. A level JUNIORS (2009.-2010.) Group
1.
2.
22. A level SENIORS (2008. and older) Group
1.
2.
23. C level MINI (2016. and younger) Group
1.
24. C level GIRLS (2014. and younger) Group
1.
25. C level PREJUNIORS (2011.-2012. and youn) Group
1.
26. C level JUNIORS (2009.-2010.) Group
1.
27. C level SENIORS (2008. and older) Group
1.
28. A level GIRLS (2016.) Individual
1.
2.
29. C level MINI duo/trio (2016. and younger) Group
1.
30. C level GIRLS duo/trio (2014. and younger) Group
1.
31. C level PREJUNIORS duo/trio (2011.-2012. and youn) Group
1.
32. C level JUNIORS duo/trio (2009.-2010.) Group
1.
33. C level SENIORS duo/trio (2008. and older) Group
1.

Filter Entriesfilter

B level BABY (2018. and younger)
1. TOMAŠKOVIĆ Melani Gk Vindija CRO
2. Muratović Uma GK Aura CRO
3. Mazikova Katarina TJ Rapid Bratislava SVK
4. Serdarušić Isabel KRG Leda CRO
B level MINI (2017.)
1. Gruičić Rita GK Aura CRO
2. Mišeje Barbara Centrum voľného času Nováky SVK
3. Pružincová Timea Centrum voľného času Nováky SVK
4. Dobrič Kali ŠD MOSTE SLO
5. Albahari Lara KRG Leda CRO
B level MINI (2016.)
1. LUKAČ Lota Gk Vindija CRO
2. KAPUSTIĆ Jana Gk Vindija CRO
3. Schrott Gabrijela KRG Zagreb CRO
4. Laur Hanna VK Noorus EST
5. Petrović Rita GK Aura CRO
6. Škoda Pia Klub ritmičke gimnastike "SIRENA" CRO
7. Danková Lada TJ SOKOL Bratislava I.Vinohrady SVK
8. Kovačová Terézia Centrum voľného času Nováky SVK
9. Trebaljevac Eva GK Ritam-Pinki SRB
10. Kusy Lauren TJ Rapid Bratislava SVK
B level GIRLS (2015.)
1. Barišić Lana GK Aura CRO
2. Antalíková Gréta TJ SOKOL Bratislava I.Vinohrady SVK
3. Závodná Wanda TJ SOKOL Bratislava I.Vinohrady SVK
4. Grbac Tia KSRG Gazela CRO
5. Ferlin Vita KSRG Gazela CRO
6. Marsheva Polina GK Aura CRO
7. Vukić Zara KRG Zagreb CRO
8. Konovalchuk Sofia ŠD MOSTE SLO
B level GIRLS (2014.)
1. POLJAK Ciara Gk Vindija CRO
2. NOVAK Lora Gk Vindija CRO
3. Rančev Aurora Klub ritmičke gimnastike "SIRENA" CRO
4. Čikešová Ivanka TJ SOKOL Bratislava I.Vinohrady SVK
5. Obšitníková Olívia TJ SOKOL Bratislava I.Vinohrady SVK
6. Roslaia Polina TJ SOKOL Bratislava I.Vinohrady SVK
7. Šestáková Klára TJ SOKOL Bratislava I.Vinohrady SVK
8. Hamarová Mia TJ SOKOL Bratislava I.Vinohrady SVK
9. Pervan Petra GK Aura CRO
10. KUŠEVIĆ Issa Gk Vindija CRO
11. Mišeje Michaela Centrum voľného času Nováky SVK
12. PERAIĆ KARMELA KRG SPORTIVA CRO
13. Primožič Taja Sportni klub Blescica SLO
14. Sekulić Vasilisa GK Ritam-Pinki SRB
15. Ivanušić Eva KRG Leda CRO
16. Obuljen Melanija KRG Leda CRO
B level PREJUNIORS (2013.)
1. Kranjčec Eva KRG Zagreb CRO
2. Anušić Mia KRG Leda CRO
3. Bendíková Veronika TJ SOKOL Bratislava I.Vinohrady SVK
4. Luchavová Lucia TJ SOKOL Bratislava I.Vinohrady SVK
5. Resutíková Nina TJ SOKOL Bratislava I.Vinohrady SVK
6. Oríšková Ella TJ SOKOL Bratislava I.Vinohrady SVK
7. Selmanagić Mia KRG BOSNA GYM BIH
8. Fabijanić Lina GK Aura CRO
9. Čamernik Maruša Sportni klub Blescica SLO
10. Csernok Hanna Múzsa RSG SE HUN
11. Rajcsányi Olívia Múzsa RSG SE HUN
12. Ramčilović Tayra ŠD MOSTE SLO
B level PREJUNIORS (2012.)
1. Schrott Patricija KRG Zagreb CRO
2. Gracin Dorja KRG Leda CRO
3. Kuna Patricija KRG Leda CRO
4. Jankovičová Izabela ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
5. Gromova Maria VK Noorus EST
6. Periša Helena GK Maksimir CRO
7. Košević Greta Klub ritmičke gimnastike "SIRENA" CRO
8. Šarić Karla Klub ritmičke gimnastike "SIRENA" CRO
9. Mazzoni Biancamaria nemesi ITA
10. Pedretti Martina nemesi ITA
11. Radman Korina GK Aura CRO
12. DOMISLOVIĆ Laura Gk Vindija CRO
13. Barnová Lívia TJ SOKOL Bratislava I.Vinohrady SVK
14. Lazarčíková Emma Centrum voľného času Nováky SVK
15. Butorová Nikola Centrum voľného času Nováky SVK
16. Ciglar Leja Sportni klub Blescica SLO
17. Krizovska Adela Akademie moderní gymnastiky KP (Academy of rythmic CZE
18. Vajda Eva ŠD MOSTE SLO
19. Lavrenčič Lara ŠD MOSTE SLO
20. Blažević Sanda KRSG Floramye Split CRO
21. Zatega Luna KRG BOSNA GYM BIH
22. Stefanija Sofia KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana SLO
23. Zupan Žagar Zala KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana SLO
B level PREJUNIORS (2011.)
1. KUMRIĆ Klara Gk Vindija CRO
2. Šoštarić Lena KRG Leda CRO
3. Vučić Vita KRG Leda CRO
4. Silić Mia KRG Leda CRO
5. Hojski Katarina KRG Leda CRO
6. Jakovac Iskra GK Maksimir CRO
7. Tomić Zrinka GK Maksimir CRO
8. Dugač Mihaela Klub ritmičke gimnastike "SIRENA" CRO
9. Gagica Hana Klub ritmičke gimnastike "SIRENA" CRO
10. Vicari Martina nemesi ITA
11. Janković Korina GK Aura CRO
12. Zanizdra Viktoriia TJ SOKOL Bratislava I.Vinohrady SVK
13. Birošiková Natália Centrum voľného času Nováky SVK
14. Černe Nose Nuša KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana SLO
15. Golubnik Alena KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana SLO
16. Bataveljić Iva GK Ritam SRB
17. Gori Emma S.G. Etruria ITA
18. Pacini Gaia S.G. Etruria ITA
19. Castiglionesi Rebecca S.G. Etruria ITA
B level JUNIORS (2010.-2009.)
1. KOCIJAN Vita Gk Vindija CRO
2. VUKOVIĆ Katja Gk Vindija CRO
3. Labaš Lea KRG Zagreb CRO
4. Zorić Dora KRG Zagreb CRO
5. Videc Dora KRG Zagreb CRO
6. Radman Nina KRG Leda CRO
7. Tomljenović Nola KRG Leda CRO
8. Kelava Vrdoljak Una KRG Leda CRO
9. Vulić Leonarda KRG Leda CRO
10. Mogutov Jaroslava VK Noorus EST
11. Havaši Lena GK Maksimir CRO
12. Skoblar Marta Klub ritmičke gimnastike "SIRENA" CRO
13. Zubčić Tina Klub ritmičke gimnastike "SIRENA" CRO
14. Odvitović Tonka Klub ritmičke gimnastike "SIRENA" CRO
15. Ćurković Aurora Klub ritmičke gimnastike "SIRENA" CRO
16. Piskorska Zlata KRG Leda CRO
17. Menegoni Laura GK Aura CRO
18. Piirat Mirtel VK Noorus EST
19. Rožanc Tijana Športni klub Rubin SLO
20. Biasizzo Ela Sportni klub Blescica SLO
21. Kutin Lucija Sportni klub Blescica SLO
22. Adam Ana Sportni klub Blescica SLO
23. Rozman Melanija Sportni klub Blescica SLO
24. Vidergar Petra Sportni klub Blescica SLO
25. Obućina Đurđa GK Ritam-Pinki SRB
26. Plećević Lara TIM Beograd SRB
27. DeČko Kronegger Lucija ŠD MOSTE SLO
28. Blazevic Mia KRSG Floramye CRO
B level SENIORS (2008. and older)
1. PETEK Mia Gk Vindija CRO
2. Hercigonja Ema Viktorija KRG Leda CRO
3. Otročak Marta KRG Leda CRO
4. Pranjić Dalina KRG Leda CRO
5. MARKOVIĆ Barbara KRG Leda CRO
6. Povstianko Anna ŠK ŠOG Nitra UKR
7. Viiberg Sireliis GC Janika Võru EST
8. Ćorluka Lara GK Maksimir CRO
9. Lepur Maša GK Maksimir CRO
10. Topčić Ema Klub ritmičke gimnastike "SIRENA" CRO
11. Horváthová Liana TJ SOKOL Bratislava I.Vinohrady SVK
12. Annereau Enola Presqu'île GR FRA
13. Čakš Eva KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana SLO
14. Novićević Maša GK Ritam SRB
15. Bouyer Anita GK Ritam-Pinki SRB
16. Kasporski Maja GK Ritam-Pinki SRB
17. Novaković Jovana GK Ritam-Pinki SRB
18. Mele Martina S.G. Etruria ITA
19. Agić Špela ŠD MOSTE SLO
20. Blažević Maja KRSG Floramye Split CRO
21. Štertak Kejša DRG Murska Sobota SLO
A level GIRLS (2015.)
1. CINGESAR Katarina Gk Vindija CRO
2. Zorić Laura KRG Leda CRO
3. Hojski Ana KRG Leda CRO
4. Kovačová Diana Centrum voľného času Nováky SVK
5. Jerončič Mila KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana SLO
6. Žagar Zala KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana SLO
7. Ozorovská Amália ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
8. Bernáthová Lívia ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
9. Kolmokov Nela ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
10. Dopuđa Mila GK Ritam-Pinki SRB
11. Vašičková Lina TJ Rapid Bratislava SVK
A level GIRLS (2014.)
1. Zamedyanskaya Sofia KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana SLO
2. Mosha Alisa KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana SLO
3. Hindi Sofia Alexa AURORA International Sport Club SVK
4. Kõuts Estelle Mariell VK Noorus EST
5. Škoda Eva Klub ritmičke gimnastike "SIRENA" CRO
6. Stevanović Teodora TIM Beograd SRB
7. Mahmoud El Haty Lara KRG Leda CRO
8. Kůr Tara ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
9. Kancijanić Jana KSRG Gazela CRO
10. Ivetić Niki KSRG Gazela CRO
11. Šúňová Aneta Centrum voľného času Nováky SVK
12. Píšová Lea Centrum voľného času Nováky SVK
13. Fábryová Eliška Centrum voľného času Nováky SVK
14. Divekyová Linda Centrum voľného času Nováky SVK
15. Szabóová Rebeka ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
16. Holešová Laura ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
17. Karasová Maya Ema ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
18. Castiglionesi Morgana S.G. Etruria ITA
19. Klejnova Barbora Akademie moderní gymnastiky KP CZE
20. Đumić Mila GK Ritam-Pinki SRB
21. Kusy Lilian TJ Rapid Bratislava SVK
A level PREJUNIORS (2013.)
1. Zubčáková Eliška ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
2. Skokič Inja KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana SLO
3. Kozkina Zlata AURORA International Sport Club SVK
4. Čibukčić Hana KRG BOSNA GYM BIH
5. Marková Veronika TJ SOKOL Bratislava I.Vinohrady SVK
6. Sekerová Karin TJ SOKOL Bratislava I.Vinohrady SVK
7. Resutíková Hana TJ SOKOL Bratislava I.Vinohrady SVK
8. ANTIĆ Korana KRG Leda CRO
9. Fabečić Marta KRG Leda CRO
10. Hačić Laura KRG Leda CRO
11. Bachmann Ketlin VK Noorus EST
12. Szölösyová Viktória ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
13. Luchetti Anna S.G. Etruria ITA
14. Šošková Timea ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
15. Buso Magdalena Akademie moderní gymnastiky KP (Academy of rythmic CZE
16. Prazmova Viktorie Akademie moderní gymnastiky KP CZE
17. Trebaljevac Elena GK Ritam-Pinki SRB
18. Hellebrandtová Linda ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
19. Máziková Dominika TJ Rapid Bratislava SVK
20. Alačová Alexandra TJ Rapid Bratislava SVK
21. Zemanovič Zoe TJ Rapid Bratislava SVK
A level PREJUNIORS (2012.)
1. Filipeková Ema ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
2. Némethová Kristína AURORA International Sport Club SVK
3. Khilimova Mariia AURORA International Sport Club SVK
4. Musemić Lamija KRG BOSNA GYM BIH
5. Brnješ Anja TIM Beograd SRB
6. Radovanović Dunja TIM Beograd SRB
7. Marinković Selena TIM Beograd SRB
8. Degli Antoni Nicole nemesi ITA
9. Danilová Lýdia TJ SOKOL Bratislava I.Vinohrady SVK
10. Falisová Gloria TJ SOKOL Bratislava I.Vinohrady SVK
11. Nietlispach Alexandra RLZ Biel und Region SUI
12. Mancuso Alessia RLZ Biel und Region SUI
13. Perchinenna Elisa RLZ Biel und Region SUI
14. Käser Veronika RLZ Biel und Region SUI
15. Šaponjić Nađa GK Ritam SRB
16. Hullová Lujza ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
17. BRUNO Victoria Ginnastica IRIDE ITA
18. Krašovec Mila ŠD MOSTE SLO
A level PREJUNIORS (2011.)
1. KOCIJAN Eva Gk Vindija CRO
2. Obdula Mylana KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana SLO
3. Dizdar Nina KRG BOSNA GYM BIH
4. Vlastelica Nina GK Maksimir CRO
5. Marcikić Noemi Deanne Klub ritmičke gimnastike "SIRENA" CRO
6. ŽitkoviĆ Gita KRG Leda CRO
7. Schaufler Lena ÖTB Linz AUT
8. Mikloši Sophia Izabella TJ SOKOL Bratislava I.Vinohrady SVK
9. Vinczeová Lenna TJ SOKOL Bratislava I.Vinohrady SVK
10. Hyatt Liliana TJ SOKOL Bratislava I.Vinohrady SVK
11. Gori Claudia S.G. Etruria ITA
12. De Lisa Matilde S.G. Etruria ITA
13. Gregušová Petra ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
14. ČadeŽ Nika ŠD MOSTE SLO
15. Dobričić Inja ŠD MOSTE SLO
16. Muminović Hana KRG BOSNA GYM BIH
A level JUNIORS (2010.-2009.)
1. JERGAN Anđela Gk Vindija CRO
2. Ziakova Timea ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
3. Vrábelová Vivien ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
4. Skačanová Sophia ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
5. Pezo Lenah KRG BOSNA GYM BIH
6. Štukan Aya KRG BOSNA GYM BIH
7. Jurković Ana GK Maksimir CRO
8. Severec Lorena GK Maksimir CRO
9. Kuk Ana GK Maksimir CRO
10. Franov Vita Klub ritmičke gimnastike "SIRENA" CRO
11. Petrović Nina TIM Beograd SRB
12. Ivanová Veronika TJ SOKOL Bratislava I.Vinohrady SVK
13. Preiml Viola ÖTB Linz AUT
14. Pamminger Magdalena ÖTB Linz AUT
15. Weber Paula ÖTB Linz AUT
16. Kapaj Ersi ÖTB Linz AUT
17. De Angeli Camilla RLZ Biel und Region SUI
18. Savin Emilia Carrera GK Ritam-Pinki SRB
19. Capecchi Angelica S.G. Etruria ITA
20. KONCEK Vida ŠD MOSTE SLO
21. KOLAR Ela ŠD MOSTE SLO
22. KASYMOV Amira Turnsport Austria AUT
23. JANTSKY Amanda Turnsport Austria AUT
24. DVORNYAK Ksenia Turnsport Austria AUT
25. MILLMANN Julia Turnsport Austria AUT
26. MÄRK Melina Turnsport Austria AUT
A level SENIORS (2008. and older)
1. Juricinec Dora KRG Zagreb CRO
2. MATOSEVIC Ema KRG Zagreb CRO
3. ARTIĆ Tamara Gk Vindija CRO
4. Nesterova Viktoriia ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
5. Holovan Sofiia ŠK ŠOG Nitra UKR
6. Boldyreva Darya KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana SLO
7. Fejzić Farah KRG BOSNA GYM BIH
8. Numić Zara Nur KRG BOSNA GYM BIH
9. Gvozden Mia GK Maksimir CRO
10. Patrk Stella Klub ritmičke gimnastike "SIRENA" CRO
11. BEŠIĆ LANA KRG Leda CRO
12. Gančev Siena GK Aura CRO
13. Retsnaja Kristina VK Noorus EST
14. Bauer Una ÖTB Linz AUT
15. Razinkova Alina ÖTB Linz AUT
16. Stefanova Gergana GK Aura CRO
17. DOMENIG-OZIMIC Valentina Turnsport Austria AUT
18. LEONTIEVA Kateryna Turnsport Austria AUT
19. SYTNIKOVA Serafyma Turnsport Austria AUT
20. Gregl Anja ŠD MOSTE SLO
21. Nemeš Inka ŠD MOSTE SLO
22. SCHEIDL Anna Turnsport Austria AUT
A level SENIORS (2008. and older)
1. Serbia SRB
2. DŠRG Branik Maribor - ABS DŠRG Branik Maribor SLO
C level MINI (2016. and younger)
1. Sirena mini Klub ritmičke gimnastike Sirena CRO
2. Leda 1 KRG Leda CRO
C level GIRLS (2014. and younger)
1. AURICE 10. GK Aura CRO
2. AURICE 2. GK Aura CRO
3. Rubin 1 Športni klub Rubin SLO
4. GAZELA 1 KSRG Gazela CRO
5. SPORTIVICE 1 KRG SPORTIVA CRO
6. Sirena mlađe kadetkinje Klub ritmičke gimnastike Sirena CRO
7. Leda 2 KRG Leda CRO
8. Leda 3 KRG Leda CRO
C level PREJUNIORS (2011.-2012. and youn)
1. AURICE 6. GK Aura CRO
2. AURICE 14. GK Aura CRO
3. AURICE 1. GK Aura CRO
4. GAZELA 2 KSRG Gazela CRO
5. Leda 14 KRG Leda CRO
6. Leda 15 KRG Leda CRO
7. Rubin 1 Športni klub Rubin SLO
8. Leda 4 KRG Leda CRO
9. Leda 10 KRG Leda CRO
C level JUNIORS (2009.-2010.)
1. Aurice 15. GK Aura CRO
2. Sirena juniorke Klub ritmičke gimnastike Sirena CRO
3. Leda 6 KRG Leda CRO
4. Leda 7 KRG Leda CRO
5. Leda 8 KRG Leda CRO
C level SENIORS (2008. and older)
1. GK Maksimir GK Maksimir CRO
2. Leda 5 KRG Leda CRO
A level GIRLS (2016.)
1. PREMUŽIĆ Leoni Gk Vindija CRO
2. Kostõljova Angelina VK Noorus EST
3. Antić Tara KRG Leda CRO
4. Opačak Pupovac Nada KRG Leda CRO
5. Mahmoud El Haty Hosny TIA KRG Leda CRO
6. Mamedova Alis VK Noorus EST
C level GIRLS duo/trio (2014. and younger)
1. Centrum voľného času Nováky trio Centrum voľného času Nováky SVK
2. Leda 11 KRG Leda CRO
3. Leda 12 KRG Leda CRO
C level PREJUNIORS duo/trio (2011.-2012. and youn)
1. Aurice 4. GK Aura CRO
2. Rubin 1 Športni klub Rubin SLO
3. Rubin 2 Športni klub Rubin SLO
4. Sirena duo kadetkinje 1 Klub ritmičke gimnastike Sirena CRO
5. Sirena duo kadetkinje 2 Klub ritmičke gimnastike Sirena CRO
6. Centrum voľného času Nováky duo Centrum voľného času Nováky SVK
C level JUNIORS duo/trio (2009.-2010.)
1. AURICE 3. GK Aura CRO
2. KRG Zagreb juniorke KRG Zagreb CRO
3. Rubin 3 Športni klub Rubin SLO
4. Leda 16 KRG Leda CRO
C level SENIORS duo/trio (2008. and older)
1. KRG Zagreb seniorke KRG Zagreb CRO
2. Rubin 4 Športni klub Rubin SLO
3. Sirena duo seniorke Klub ritmičke gimnastike Sirena CRO
Judges
1. Radošević Veljka Gk Vindija CRO
2. Oksana Kijanica Begović KRG Zagreb CRO
3. Štšerbakova Anastassia VK Noorus EST
4. Pacenti Nora GK Aura CRO
5. CIMAS Gordana GK Maksimir CRO
6. Serdarević Anđela Klub ritmičke gimnastike "SIRENA" CRO
7. BALTIC Tamara TIM Beograd SRB
8. Jurca Ivana GK Aura CRO
9. Lajić Korina KSRG Gazela CRO
10. KUPRES DURAKOVIC Duska CRO
11. JAKŠIĆ LEONARDA KRG SPORTIVA CRO
12. Marčeta Antonella KSRG Gazela CRO
13. Fenzl Romana ÖTB Linz AUT
14. Rohlíčková Silvia TJ SOKOL Bratislava I.Vinohrady SVK
15. Celarc Neža KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana SLO
16. Ružinská Julia Centrum voľného času Nováky SVK
17. VUKICEVIC Sofija GK Ritam SRB
18. LUZANAVA Sviatlana (only group) DŠRG Banik Maribor SLO
19. PIGANO Magda As Udinese ITA
20. Makarova Olga S.G. Etruria ITA
21. Vaing Dora KRG Leda CRO
22. Troje Sara KRG Leda CRO
23. KOTEKOVA Lenka SVK
24. CAS Tina ŠD MOSTE SLO
25. HADZIC Aida KRG BOSNA GYM BIH
26. Lončar Monika DRG Murska Sobota SLO
27. SAFARNE KUREK Margit Turnsport Austria AUT
28. Putzova Sabina TJ Rapid Bratislava SVK
29. Bello Emanuela GK Maksimir CRO
30. Muszil Zsuzsa Muzsa RSG SE HUN
Coaches
1. Strnad Rea Gk Vindija CRO
2. Domislović Lara Gk Vindija CRO
3. KRG Zagreb KRG Zagreb CRO
4. Hadzic Amila KRG BOSNA GYM BIH
5. Dziaková Hana TJ SOKOL Bratislava I.Vinohrady SVK
6. Zotova Veronika VK Noorus EST
7. Mavračić Marta GK Aura CRO
8. Šeta Ajla KRG BOSNA GYM BIH
9. Stojaković Matea GK Maksimir CRO
10. Jankova Julija GK Maksimir CRO
11. Smoljan Anja Klub ritmičke gimnastike "SIRENA" CRO
12. GK TIM Coach TIM Beograd SRB
13. Fočić Ana KRG Leda CRO
14. Miletić Lucija KRG Leda CRO
15. Boban Katarina GK Aura CRO
16. Lajić Korina KSRG Gazela CRO
17. KUPRES DURAKOVIC Duska CRO
18. VDOVIĆ ANA KRG SPORTIVA CRO
19. Brizić Denisa KSRG Gazela CRO
20. Bauer Amela ÖTB Linz AUT
21. Magdalena Klarić Jelenski KRG Zagreb CRO
22. Torres David RLZ Biel und Region SUI
23. Jerman Aja KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana SLO
24. Žiaková Adriana Centrum voľného času Nováky SVK
25. Žiaková Zoja Centrum voľného času Nováky SVK
26. Stefanović Marija GK Ritam SRB
27. Nesvetova Natalia S.G. Etruria ITA
28. Arzhadeeva Oksana GK Aura CRO
29. Nesterova Anna ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
30. Milenković Elena GK Aura CRO
31. Dedíková Melanie TJ SOKOL Bratislava I.Vinohrady SVK
32. KOKALJ Ana ŠD MOSTE SLO
33. Srhoj Ljerka KRSG Floramye Split CRO
34. Kekercheni Ella AURORA International Sport Club SVK
35. Djordjević Jasna DRG Murska Sobota SLO
36. Konovalenko Alexandra Turnsport Austria AUT