Takmičenje grupnih vežbi C programa

26.11.2023

Svilajnac

Deadline entry: 20.11.2023
Deadline MP3: 20.11.2023
Contact:
Notes:

# Category Type
1. Mlađe pionirke (2015-2017.) Dvojice, Trojice
1.
2. Pionirke (2013. i mlađe) Dvojice, Trojice
1.
3. Kadetkinje (2011. i mlađe) Dvojice, Trojice
1.
2.
3.
4.
4. Mlađe juniorke (2011. i starije) Dvojice, Trojice
1.
2.
3.
4.
5. Juniorke (2010. i starije) Dvojice, Trojice
1.
2.
3.
4.

Filter Entriesfilter

Mlađe pionirke (2015-2017.)
1. Pčelica RGK Pčelica SRB
2. Palestra 1 (10 gimn.) Gimnastički klub Palestra SRB
3. Palestra 2 (8 gimn.) Gimnastički klub Palestra SRB
4. Sirijus 12 gim GK Sirijus SRB
5. Evita GK Evita SRB
6. Gk Paracin Gk Paracin SRB
7. Ritmika 1 KRG Ritmika Novi Sad SRB
8. Ritmika 2 KRG Ritmika Novi Sad SRB
9. Ritmika 3 KRG Ritmika Novi Sad SRB
10. Gracia 2 Krg Gracia SRB
11. Gracia 1 KRG Gracia SRB
12. Estrela 1 (8) KRG Estrela SRB
13. Estrela 2 KRG Estrela (10) SRB
14. Estrela 3 (11) KRG Estrela SRB
15. Spejs Sport 2 Spejs Sport SRB
16. Spejs Sport 1 Spejs Sport SRB
Pionirke (2013. i mlađe)
1. Pčelica 1 RGK Pčelica SRB
2. Pčelica 2 RGK Pčelica SRB
3. Palestra (13 gimn.) Gimnastički klub Palestra SRB
4. Sirijus 11 gim GK Sirijus SRB
5. Evita GK Evita SRB
6. klub Ruslana 9 gimn. Klub Ruslana,Pančevo SRB
7. GK Radnički GK Radnički SRB
8. Gimnastix GK Gimnastix, Niš, Serbia SRB
9. Elit GK Elit Novi Sad SRB
10. Ritmika KRG Ritmika Novi Sad SRB
11. ATOS ATOS BGD SRB
12. Estrela 1 (8) KRG Estrela SRB
13. Estrela 2 (10) KRG Estrela SRB
14. Gracia 1 KRG Gracia SRB
15. Gracia 2 KRG Gracia SRB
16. Spejs Sport 1 Spejs Sport SRB
17. Spejs Sport 3 Spejs Sport SRB
Kadetkinje (2011. i mlađe)
1. Paraćin 1 Gk Paraćin SRB
2. Gk Paraćin 2 Gk Paraćin SRB
3. Pčelica RGK Pčelica SRB
4. Palestra 1 (11 gimn.) Gimnastički klub Palestra SRB
5. Palestra 2 (9 gimn.) Gimnastički klub Palestra SRB
6. Palestra 3 (8 gimn.) Gimnastički klub Palestra SRB
7. KRG "Nika" KGR " Nika" SRB
8. Sirijus 10 gim GK Sirijus SRB
9. Evita GK Evita SRB
10. klub Ruslana 10 gimnast. Klub Ruslana SRB
11. Fokica Fokica Nis SRB
12. Ritmika 1 KRG Ritmika Novi Sad SRB
13. Ritmika 2 KRG Ritmika Novi Sad SRB
14. GK Ritam GK Ritam SRB
15. GK Ritam-Pinki GK Ritam-Pinki SRB
16. Gracia KRG Gracia SRB
17. Spejs Sport 2 Spejs Sport SRB
18. Spejs Sport Spejs Sport SRB
Mlađe juniorke (2011. i starije)
1. KRG "Nika" KGR " Nika" SRB
2. Ritmika 1 KRG Ritmika Novi Sad SRB
3. Ritmika 2 KRG Ritmika Novi Sad SRB
4. Spejs Sport Spejs Sport SRB
Juniorke (2010. i starije)
1. RGK"OLIMPIK" RGK OLIMPIK SRB
2. Palestra (9 gimn.) Gimnastički klub Palestra SRB
Judges
1. Petrović Jana GK Evita SRB
2. Evita 2 GK Evita SRB
3. Prostran Katarina KRG Ritmika Novi Sad SRB
4. GK Ritam Judge GK Ritam SRB
5. Kuzmanović Ivana KRG Gracia SRB
Coaches
1. Sindjelić David GK Evita SRB
2. Lucenko-Petrin Ruslana KRG Ruslana,Pančevo SRB
3. Maja Rohalj GK Sirijus 022 SRB
4. GK Ritam Coach GK Ritam SRB
5. GK Ritam-Pinki Coach GK Ritam-Pinki SRB
6. Mitrović Natalija KRG Gracia SRB