XXXIII. Slovakia Synchro 2023

16.12.2023 - 17.12.2023

STU Faculty of Civil Engineering, Imricha Karvasa, Bratislava

Deadline entry: 08.12.2023
Deadline MP3: 08.12.2023
Contact: [email protected]
Notes:

# Category Type
1. 12&under (2011 and younger)
1.
2. 12&under (2011 and younger)
1.
3. 12&under (2011 and younger)
1.
4. 15&under (2008 and younger)
1.
5. 15&under (2008 and younger)
1.
6. 15&under (2008 and younger)
1.
7. Junior (2008-2004)
1.
8. Junior (2008-2004)
1.
9. Senior (2008 and older)
1.
10. Senior (2008 and older)
1.

Filter Entriesfilter

12&under (2011 and younger)
1. Kubicova Lucia Slavia STU Artistic Swimming SVK
2. Mandlova Aneta Slavia STU Artistic Swimming SVK
3. Valaštinová Lea Slavia STU Artistic Swimming SVK
4. Molnárová Linda Slavia STU Artistic Swimming SVK
5. Hollerova Lea Slavia STU Artistic Swimming SVK
6. Farska Sandra Slavia STU Artistic Swimming SVK
7. Weissová Gréta Slavia STU Artistic Swimming SVK
8. Mačuhová Veronika Iuventa Aquatix, o.z. SVK
9. Remišová Adriana Iuventa Aquatix, o.z. SVK
10. Podhradská Alica Iuventa Aquatix, o.z. SVK
11. Doležalová Andrea Iuventa Aquatix, o.z. SVK
12. Oršula Arienne Kathrin Iuventa Aquatix, o.z. SVK
13. Hollerová Ema Iuventa Aquatix, o.z. SVK
14. Šuchová Alžbeta Iuventa Aquatix, o.z. SVK
15. Holotíková Paula Iuventa Aquatix, o.z. SVK
16. Petrášová Pavlína Iuventa Aquatix, o.z. SVK
17. Kissova Laura Iuventa Aquatix, o.z. SVK
18. Kotuľakova Miriam Iuventa Aquatix, o.z. SVK
19. Szöcsová Alexandra Iuventa Aquatix, o.z. SVK
20. Vytisková Michaela VSK Univerzita Brno CZE
21. Škubalová Agáta VSK Univerzita Brno CZE
22. Loučková Barbora VSK Univerzita Brno CZE
23. Kašíková Nikola VSK Univerzita Brno CZE
24. Skočovská Lenka VSK Univerzita Brno CZE
25. Křivánková Kristýna VSK Univerzita Brno CZE
26. Baldi Giulia Eleanora VSK Univerzita Brno CZE
27. Melkumjan Viktorie VSK Univerzita Brno CZE
28. Sládková Stella SYNCHRO Břeclav CZE
29. Plchútová Elly SYNCHRO Břeclav CZE
30. Kosíková Beáta SYNCHRO Břeclav CZE
31. Hyklová Natálie SYNCHRO Břeclav CZE
32. Výmyslická Amálie SYNCHRO Břeclav CZE
33. Dolezalova Nikola SYNCHRO Břeclav CZE
34. Radkovičová Sofie SYNCHRO Břeclav CZE
35. Herůfková Bianka SYNCHRO Břeclav CZE
36. Moravčíková Nela SYNCHRO Břeclav CZE
37. Mikulová Eva VSK Univerzita Brno CZE
38. Nina Amelia Cucchi VSK Univerzita Brno CZE
39. Taha Mariam VSK Univerzita Brno CZE
40. Loubová Eva VSK Univerzita Brno CZE
41. Okurková Sylva VSK Univerzita Brno CZE
42. Cucchi Lisa VSK Univerzita Brno CZE
43. Kuščić Mirta Zagrebački sinkro klub CRO
44. Gaura Nika Zagrebački sinkro klub CRO
45. Aračić Ema Zagrebački sinkro klub CRO
46. Rusňáková Timea SYNCHRO Žralok Bratislava SVK
47. Dobiaš Danielle Yasmin SYNCHRO Žralok Bratislava SVK
48. Nováková Ela SYNCHRO Žralok Bratislava SVK
49. Harajdová Natália SYNCHRO Žralok Bratislava SVK
50. Nováková Olívia SYNCHRO Žralok Bratislava SVK
51. Schmidtová Olívia SYNCHRO Žralok Bratislava SVK
52. Pittnerová Nela SYNCHRO Žralok Bratislava SVK
53. Hurbanová Linda SYNCHRO Žralok Bratislava SVK
54. Dobiaš Zayna SYNCHRO Žralok Bratislava SVK
55. Šulcová Michelle SYNCHRO Žralok Bratislava SVK
56. Vydarená Ester SYNCHRO Žralok Bratislava SVK
57. Orlová Sofia SYNCHRO Žralok Bratislava SVK
58. Paulovová Adela SYNCHRO Žralok Bratislava SVK
59. Malovcová Petra SYNCHRO Žralok Bratislava SVK
60. Viskupičová Ivica Synchronized Swimming Malacky SVK
61. Dvoráková Agáta Synchronized Swimming Malacky SVK
62. Polláková Sára Synchronized Swimming Malacky SVK
12&under (2011 and younger)
1. VSK Univerzita Brno VSK Univerzita Brno CZE
2. ZSK CROATIA Zagrebački sinkro klub CRO
12&under (2011 and younger)
1. VSK Univerzita Brno VSK Univerzita Brno CZE
2. Iuventa Aquatix, o.z. Iuventa Aquatix, o.z. SVK
3. SYNCHRO Žralok Bratislava SYNCHRO Žralok Bratislava SVK
15&under (2008 and younger)
1. Mačuhová Veronika Iuventa Aquatix, o.z. SVK
2. Remišová Adriana Iuventa Aquatix, o.z. SVK
3. Podhradská Alica Iuventa Aquatix, o.z. SVK
4. Doležalová Andrea Iuventa Aquatix, o.z. SVK
5. Lemaire Lea Iuventa Aquatix, o.z. SVK
6. Fidrmucová Emma Iuventa Aquatix, o.z. SVK
7. Gubová Alexandra Iuventa Aquatix, o.z. SVK
8. Borraccino Daniela Iuventa Aquatix, o.z. SVK
9. Haviarová Olívia Iuventa Aquatix, o.z. SVK
10. Hrotková Kristína Iuventa Aquatix, o.z. SVK
11. Lehotová Júlia Iuventa Aquatix, o.z. SVK
12. Vytisková Michaela VSK Univerzita Brno CZE
13. Škubalová Agáta VSK Univerzita Brno CZE
14. Loučková Barbora VSK Univerzita Brno CZE
15. Křivánková Kristýna VSK Univerzita Brno CZE
16. Skočovská Lenka VSK Univerzita Brno CZE
17. Kašíková Nikola VSK Univerzita Brno CZE
18. Baldi Giulia Eleanora VSK Univerzita Brno CZE
19. Melkumjan Viktorie VSK Univerzita Brno CZE
20. Jarochová Nela Sportovní klub NEPTUN CZE
21. Popova Sofia Sportovní klub NEPTUN CZE
22. Poustková Alžběta Sportovní klub NEPTUN CZE
23. Růžičková Claudia Sportovní klub NEPTUN CZE
24. Řídelová Natálie Sportovní klub NEPTUN CZE
25. Simandlová Magdalena Sportovní klub NEPTUN CZE
26. Smějová Liliana Sportovní klub NEPTUN CZE
27. Smrčková Markéta Sportovní klub NEPTUN CZE
28. Zamazalová Viktorie Sportovní klub NEPTUN CZE
29. Fleková Taťána VSK Univerzita Brno CZE
30. Kalvodová Barbora VSK Univerzita Brno CZE
31. Tesaříková Nicol VSK Univerzita Brno CZE
32. Francová Nela VSK Univerzita Brno CZE
33. Vašíčková Viola VSK Univerzita Brno CZE
34. Stránská Berta VSK Univerzita Brno CZE
35. Poláčková Dominika VSK Univerzita Brno CZE
36. Kubicova Lucia Slavia STU Artistic Swimming SVK
37. Mandlova Aneta Slavia STU Artistic Swimming SVK
38. Bakosova Alica Slavia STU Artistic Swimming SVK
39. Hollerova Lea Slavia STU Artistic Swimming SVK
40. Kardosova Sona Slavia STU Artistic Swimming SVK
41. Gregusova Magdalena Slavia STU Artistic Swimming SVK
42. Molnárová Linda Slavia STU Artistic Swimming SVK
43. Pernickova Lea Slavia STU Artistic Swimming SVK
44. Poltárska Viktória Slavia STU Artistic Swimming SVK
45. Farska Sandra Slavia STU Artistic Swimming SVK
46. Weissová Gréta Slavia STU Artistic Swimming SVK
47. Valaštinová Lea Slavia STU Artistic Swimming SVK
48. Plchútová Elly SYNCHRO Břeclav CZE
49. Hyklová Natálie SYNCHRO Břeclav CZE
50. Sládková Stella SYNCHRO Břeclav CZE
51. Kosíková Beáta SYNCHRO Břeclav CZE
52. Bajkalová Darja VSK Univerzita Brno CZE
53. Vytisková Markéta VSK Univerzita Brno CZE
54. Prosecká Nikola VSK Univerzita Brno CZE
55. Prosecká Veronika VSK Univerzita Brno CZE
56. Stránská Ester VSK Univerzita Brno CZE
57. Zazulina Anna VSK Univerzita Brno CZE
58. Pelikánová Aneta VSK Univerzita Brno CZE
59. Hrubanová Jolana VSK Univerzita Brno CZE
60. Vilímová Mia SVK SVK
61. Lisá Ingrid SVK SVK
62. Michvocíková Emília SVK SVK
63. Miša Viktória SVK SVK
64. Markušová Tamara SVK SVK
65. Matúšová Eva SVK SVK
66. Karovičová Silvia SVK SVK
67. Letkovičová Lillian SVK SVK
68. Mikulová Andrea SVK SVK
69. Vilímová Isabella SVK SVK
70. Kolimbatović Anja Zagrebački sinkro klub CRO
71. Petrović Helena Zagrebački sinkro klub CRO
72. Šimac Nika Zagrebački sinkro klub CRO
73. Ihnátová Terézia SYNCHRO Žralok Bratislava SVK
74. Viskupičová Ivica Synchronized Swimming Malacky SVK
75. Novotová Laura Synchronized Swimming Malacky SVK
76. Dvoráková Agáta Synchronized Swimming Malacky SVK
77. Vilímová Isabella SVK SVK
78. Živná Charlotta SVK SVK
15&under (2008 and younger)
1. VSK Univerzita Brno 01 VSK Univerzita Brno CZE
2. Sportovní klub NEPTUN Sportovní klub NEPTUN CZE
3. VSK Univerzita Brno 02 VSK Univerzita Brno CZE
4. VSK Univerzita Brno 03 VSK Univerzita Brno CZE
5. Slovenská plavecká federácia SVK SVK
6. ZSK CROATIA 2, Kolimbatović-Šimac Zagrebački sinkro klub CRO
7. Synchronized Swimming Malacky Synchronized Swimming Malacky SVK
15&under (2008 and younger)
1. Slavia STU Artistic Swimming Slavia STU Artistic Swimming SVK
2. Iuventa Aquatix, o.z. Iuventa Aquatix, o.z. SVK
3. Sportovní klub NEPTUN Sportovní klub NEPTUN CZE
4. VSK Univerzita Brno VSK Univerzita Brno CZE
5. UNBR kombo VSK Univerzita Brno CZE
Junior (2008-2004)
1. VSK Univerzita Brno VSK Univerzita Brno CZE
2. VSK Univerzita Brno 2 VSK Univerzita Brno CZE
3. ZSK CROATIA Baković-Redovniković-Šimac Zagrebački sinkro klub CRO
4. Synchronized Swimming Malacky Synchronized Swimming Malacky SVK
Junior (2008-2004)
1. VSK Univerzita Brno VSK Univerzita Brno CZE
Senior (2008 and older)
1. Slovenská plavecká federácia SVK SVK
Senior (2008 and older)
1. Slovenská plavecká federácia SVK SVK
Judges
1. Pavla Henzlová VSK Univerzita Brno CZE
2. Cibulka Ondřej Sportovní klub NEPTUN CZE
3. Fleková Šárka VSK Univerzita Brno CZE
4. Pálková Ladislava SYNCHRO Břeclav CZE
5. Pálková Tereza SYNCHRO Břeclav CZE
6. Kokojanová Pavlína VSK Univerzita Brno CZE
7. Radetić Ivana Zagrebacki sinkro klub CRO
8. Vlčková Pavlína VSK Univerzita Brno CZE
9. Starobová Martina VSK Univerzita Brno CZE
10. Badalová Adéla VSK Univerzita Brno CZE
11. Malečková Romana VSK Univerzita Brno CZE
12. Ullmannová Tereza VSK Univerzita Brno CZE
13. Spiess Katarína Synchronized Swimming Malacky SVK
14. McDonnell Jana
15. Aczelová Lucia
16. Jarina Vesna
17. Vaculčík Martina
18. Kokojanová Pavlína
19. Labudová Jana
20. Krasnohorská Lucia
21. Badalová Adéla
22. Strapeková Veronika
23. Diky Andrea
24. Bacharová Júlia
25. Žáková Zuzana
26. Pálková Tereza
27. Malečková Romana
28. Pálková Ladislava
29. Spiess Katarína
30. Cibulka Ondřej
31. Vidlařová Jana
32. Semencová Jolana
33. Mezovská Jana
34. Bártová Kateřina
35. Starobová Martina
36. Henzlová Pavla
37. Horváthová
38. Radetič
39. Palenčárova
40. Sabajová
41. McDonnell
Coaches
1. Lukač Ivana Zagrebacki sinkro klub CRO
2. Radetić Ivana Zagrebacki sinkro klub CRO