All Stars Invitational 2024

23.03.2024 - 24.03.2024

Port Coquitlam Community Centre

Deadline entry: 01.02.2024
Deadline MP3: 20.03.2024
Contact: Lena Laki: [email protected]
Notes: Novice (2012-2014), Junior (2011), Junior Open (2009-2010), Junior HP (2009-2010), Senior Open (2008 and older), Senior HP (2008 and older), Senior HC (2008 and older), Interclub A Pre-Child (2017-2018), Interclub A Child (2015-2016), Interclub A Novice (2011-2012), Interclub A Pre-Novice (2013-2014), Interclub A Junior (2009-2010), Interclub A Senior (2008+), Interclub B Pre-Child (2017-2018), Interclub B Child (2015-2016), Interclub B Novice (2011-2012), Interclub B Pre-Novice (2013-2014), Interclub B Junior (2009-2010), Interclub B Senior (2008+), Level 1A Prov Pre-Child (2017-2018), Level 1A Prov Child (2015-2016), Level 1A Prov Novice (2011-2012), Level 1A Prov Pre-Novice (2013-2014), Level 1A Prov Junior (2009-2010), Level 1A Prov Senior (2008 and older), Level 1B Prov Pre-Child (2017-2018), Level 1B Prov Child (2015-2016), Level 1B Prov Novice (2011-2012), Level 1B Prov Senior (2008 and older), Level 1B Prov Pre-Novice (2013-2014), Level 1B Prov Junior (2009-2010), Level 2A Prov Child (2015-2016), Level 2A Prov Pre-Novice (2013-2014), Level 2A Prov Novice (2011-2012), Level 2A Prov Junior (2009-2010), Level 2A Prov Senior (2008 and older), Level 2B Prov Pre-Novice (2013-2014), Level 2B Prov Novice (2011-2012), Level 2B Prov Child (2015-2016), Level 2C Prov Child (2015-2016), Level 2C Prov Novice (2011-2012), Level 2C Prov Pre-Novice (2013-2014), Level 2C Regional (2014-2015), Level 2B Prov Junior (2009-2010), Level 2B Prov Senior (2008 and older), Level 3A Prov Child (2015-2016), Level 3A Prov Pre-Novice (2013-2014), Level 3A Regional (2012-2013), Level 3C Regional (2012-2013), Level 3B Regional (2012-2013), Level 4A Provincial (2010-2011), Level 4B Regional (2010-2011), Level 4C Regional (2010-2011), Level 5A Provincial (2009-2010), Level 5B Regional (2009-2010), Level 5C Regional (2009-2010), Level 6A Provincial (2008 and older), Level 6B Regional (2008 and older), Level 6C Regional (2008 and older), Level 3A Novice (2011-2012), Level 3A Junior (2009-2010), Level 3A Senior (2008 and older), Level 3B Prov Child (2015-2016), Level 3B Prov Pre-Novice (2013-2014), Level 3B Prov Novice (2011-2012), Level 3B Prov Junior (2009-2010), Level 3B Prov Senior (2008 and older), Level 1 Pre-Child GROUP (2017-2018), Level 1 Child GROUP (2015-2016), Level 1 Pre-Novice GROUP (2013-2014), Level 1 Novice GROUP (2011-2012), Prov Level 2 Group 3/4 (2014-2015), Prov Level 2 Group 5 (2014-2015), Prov Level 3 Group 3/4 (2012-2013), Prov Level 3 Group 5 (2012-2013), Prov Level 4 Group 3/4 (2010-2011), Prov Level 4 Group 5 (2010-2011), Prov Level 5 Group 3/4 (2010 and up), Prov Level 5 Group 5 (2010 and up), RGG Senior (2008 and older), RGG Junior (2009-2011), RGG Novice (2012-2014), Senior Development (2008 and older), Junior Development (2011 and older), AGG Child 9-10, AGG Pre-Novice 10-12, AGG Novice 12-14, AGG Junior, AGG Senior

# Category Type
1. Novice (2012-2014) (2012-2014 )) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
2. Junior Open (2009-2010) (2009-2010) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
3. Junior (2011) (2011) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
4. Junior HP (2009-2010) (2009-2010) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5. Senior Open (2008 and older) (2008 and older) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
6. Senior HC (2008 and older) (2008 and older) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
7. Senior HP (2008 and older) (2008 and older) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
8. Level 6C Regional (2008 and older) (2008 and older) Individual
1.
2.
3.
9. Level 6B Regional (2008 and older) (2008 and older) Individual
1.
2.
3.
10. LV 6A Provincial (2008 and older) Individual
1.
2.
3.
11. Level 5C Regional (2009-2010) ((2009-2010) Individual
1.
2.
3.
12. Level 5B Regional (2009-2010) (2009-2010) Individual
1.
2.
3.
13. LV 5A Provincial (2009-2010) (2009-2010) Individual
1.
2.
3.
14. Level 4C Regional (2010-2011) (2010-2011) Individual
1.
2.
3.
15. Level 4B Regional (2010-2011) (2010-2011) Individual
1.
2.
3.
16. LV 4A Provincial (2010-2011) (2010-2011) Individual
1.
2.
17. Level 3C Regional (2012-2013) (2012-2013) Individual
1.
2.
3.
18. Level 3B Regional (2012-2013) (2012-2013) Individual
1.
2.
3.
19. LV 3B Prov Child (2015-2016) (2015-2016) Individual
1.
2.
3.
20. LV 3B Prov Pre-Novice (2013) (2013) Individual
1.
2.
3.
21. LV 3B Prov Novice (2011-2012) (2011-2012) Individual
1.
2.
3.
22. LV 3B Prov Junior (2009-2010) (2009-2010) Individual
1.
2.
3.
23. LV 3B Prov Senior (2008 and older) (2008 and older) Individual
1.
2.
3.
24. Level 2C Regional (2014-2015) (2014-2015) Individual
1.
2.
3.
25. Level 3A Regional (2012-2013) (2012-2013) Individual
1.
2.
26. LV 3A Prov Child (2015-2016) (2015-2016) Individual
1.
2.
27. LV 3A Prov Pre-Novice (2013) (2013) Individual
1.
2.
28. LV 3A Prov Novice (2011-2012) (2011-2012) Individual
1.
2.
29. LV 3A Prov Junior (2009-2010) (2009-2010) Individual
1.
2.
30. LV 3A Prov Senior (2008 and older) (2008 and older) Individual
1.
2.
31. LV 2B Prov Child (2015-2016) (2015-2016) Individual
1.
2.
32. LV 2B Prov Pre-Novice (2013) (2013) Individual
1.
2.
33. LV 2B Prov Novice (2011-2012) (2011-2012) Individual
1.
2.
34. LV 2B Prov Junior (2009-2010) (2009-2010) Individual
1.
2.
35. LV 2B Prov Senior (2008 and older) (2008 and older) Individual
1.
2.
36. LV 2A Prov Child (2015-2016) (2015-2016) Individual
1.
2.
37. LV 2A Prov Pre-Novice (2013-2014) (2013-2014) Individual
1.
2.
38. LV 2A Prov Novice (2011-2012) (2011-2012) Individual
1.
2.
39. LV 2A Prov Junior (2009-2010) (2009-2010) Individual
1.
2.
40. LV 2A Prov Senior (2008 and older) (2008 and older) Individual
1.
2.
41. LV 1B Prov Pre-Child (2017-2018) (2017-2018) Individual
1.
2.
42. LV 1B Prov Child (2015-2016) (2015-2016) Individual
1.
2.
43. LV 1B Prov Novice (2011-2012) (2011-2012) Individual
1.
2.
44. LV 1B Prov Pre-Novice (2013-2014) (2013-2014) Individual
1.
2.
45. LV 1B Prov Junior (2009-2010) (2009-2010) Individual
1.
2.
46. LV 1B Prov Senior (2008 and older) (2008 and older) Individual
1.
2.
47. LV 1A Prov Pre-Child (2017-2018) (2017-2018) Individual
1.
48. LV 1A Prov Child (2015-2016) (2015-2016) Individual
1.
49. LV 1A Prov Pre-Novice (2013-2014) (2013-2014) Individual
1.
50. LV 1A Prov Novice (2011-2012) (2011-2012) Individual
1.
51. LV 1A Prov Junior (2009-2010) (2009-2010 ) Individual
1.
52. LV 1A Prov Senior (2008 and older) (2008 and older) Individual
1.
53. Interclub A Pre-Child 2017 (2017-2018) Individual
1.
54. Interclub A Child (2015-2016) (2016-2016) Individual
1.
55. Interclub A Pre-Novice (2013-2014) (2013-2014) Individual
1.
56. Interclub A Novice (2011-2012) (2011-2012) Individual
1.
57. Interclub A Junior (2009-2010) (2009-2010) Individual
1.
58. Interclub A Senior 2008+ (2008+) Individual
1.
59. Interclub B Pre-Child 2017-2018 (2017-2018) Individual
1.
60. Interclub B Child (2015-2016) (2015-2016) Individual
1.
61. Interclub B Pre-Novice (2013-2014) (2013-2014) Individual
1.
62. Interclub B Novice (2011-2012) (2011-2012) Individual
1.
63. Interclub B Junior (2009-2010) (2009-2010) Individual
1.
64. Interclub B Senior 2008+ (2008+) Individual
1.
65. Senior Development (2008 and older) Group
1.
2.
66. Prov Level 5 Group 3/4 Group
1.
2.
67. LV 3A Prov Pre-Novice (2014) (2014) Individual
1.
2.
68. LV 2B Prov Pre-Novice (2014) (2014) Individual
1.
2.
69. LV 3B Prov Pre-Novice (2014) (2014) Individual
1.
2.
3.

Filter Entriesfilter

Novice (2012-2014) (2012-2014 ))
1. Han Leoni Planet Rhythmics CAN
2. Mihailova Nicole Planet Rhythmics CAN
3. Plyasunova Alice Origami Rhythmics CAN
4. Hattori Alyse Olympia Rhythmic Gymnastics CAN
5. Steinkrug Macey Okanagan RG CAN
Junior Open (2009-2010) (2009-2010)
1. Barragan Karol Inspire Sports Victoria CAN
2. Lemay Alanah Origami Rhythmics CAN
3. Liu Helen Origami Rhythmics CAN
4. Sapozhnikova Sophia Origami Rhythmics CAN
5. Phipps Charlotte West Coast RG CAN
6. Ng Sonja Planet Rhythmics CAN
7. Sidhu Nimrat Elite Gymnastics CAN
8. Girard Leila Okanagan RG CAN
9. Hardy Pippa Okanagan RG CAN
10. Gauthier Kaylee Okanagan RG CAN
11. Massa Anya Okanagan RG CAN
12. Popowich Sarah Okanagan RG CAN
Junior (2011) (2011)
1. Garcia-Quek Yanelis Planet Rhythmics CAN
2. Song Minna Olympia Rhythmic Gymnastics CAN
3. Ramirez Salazar Emilia Olympia Rhythmic Gymnastics CAN
4. Sneek Khloe West Coast RG CAN
5. Liu Rachel Elite Gymnastics CAN
6. Mccoubrey Nora Okanagan RG CAN
Junior HP (2009-2010) (2009-2010)
1. Cox Clara Okanagan RG CAN
Senior Open (2008 and older) (2008 and older)
1. Barragan Abril Inspire Sports Victoria CAN
2. Lam Sasha Inspire Sports Victoria CAN
3. Sakata Tsubaki Olympia Rhythmic Gymnastics CAN
4. WILKE Anais Olympia Rhythmic Gymnastics CAN
5. Cameron Mishra Okanagan RG CAN
6. Hardy Camille Okanagan RG CAN
Senior HP (2008 and older) (2008 and older)
1. Brierley Noelle Okanagan RG CAN
Level 6B Regional (2008 and older) (2008 and older)
1. Mayzel Anna Origami Rhythmics CAN
2. Ng Krista Olympia Rhythmic Gymnastics CAN
3. Kwok Michelle West Coast RG CAN
4. Kazimer Chelsea Okanagan RG CAN
LV 6A Provincial (2008 and older)
1. Bailey Lily-Grace Inspire Sports Victoria CAN
2. Xu Grace Origami Rhythmics CAN
Level 5C Regional (2009-2010) ((2009-2010)
1. Petrouchtchak Anna Origami Rhythmics CAN
2. Shwartsman Aliza Origami Rhythmics CAN
3. Yaneva Alexandra Olympia Rhythmic Gymnastics CAN
Level 5B Regional (2009-2010) (2009-2010)
1. Samoylenko Sofia Origami Rhythmics CAN
2. Kelley Amelie West Coast RG CAN
LV 5A Provincial (2009-2010) (2009-2010)
1. Glotov Michelle Origami Rhythmics CAN
2. Glotov Valerie Origami Rhythmics CAN
3. MacIver Molly West Coast RG CAN
4. Davison Clara West Coast RG CAN
5. Ettefagh Hana Planet Rhythmics CAN
6. Voitehovska Sofia Planet Rhythmics CAN
7. Liu Winnie Planet Rhythmics CAN
Level 4C Regional (2010-2011) (2010-2011)
1. Zhang Elissa Planet Rhythmics CAN
2. Chen Melly Origami Rhythmics CAN
3. Zhu Claire Olympia Rhythmic Gymnastics CAN
4. Chen Adora Olympia Rhythmic Gymnabstics CAN
5. Chou Vienna Elite Gymnastics CAN
6. Derochie Julianne Okanagan RG CAN
Level 4B Regional (2010-2011) (2010-2011)
1. Melnikova Veronica Origami Rhythmics CAN
2. Celikok Ada Planet Rhythmics CAN
3. Du Minnie Planet Rhythmics CAN
4. Furukawa Ichika Origami Rhythmics CAN
LV 4A Provincial (2010-2011) (2010-2011)
1. Tarangle Frida Inspire Sports Victoria CAN
2. Stanisavljevic Anna Origami Rhythmics CAN
3. Lin Makayla Planet Rhythmics CAN
4. Chan Chloe Elite Gymnastics CAN
5. Khan Suhaila Elite Gymnastics CAN
Level 3C Regional (2012-2013) (2012-2013)
1. Grudnytska Margarita Planet Rhythmics CAN
2. Zinnchenko Maria Origami Rhythmics CAN
3. Liu Emilia Origami Rhythmics CAN
4. Kalanja-Maric Valentina Olympia Rhythmic Gymnastics CAN
5. Mueller Marley Okanagan RG CAN
Level 3B Regional (2012-2013) (2012-2013)
1. Kobzeva Kamilla Planet Rhythmics CAN
2. Kobzeva Evangelina Planet Rhythmics CAN
3. Varma Shaila Olympia Rhythmic Gymnastics CAN
4. Perez Flavia West Coast RG CAN
5. Heppner Zoë Okanagan RG CAN
6. Wright Amber Okanagan RG CAN
7. Wright Chelsea Okanagan RG CAN
8. Kwong Zoie Planet Rhythmics CAN
LV 3B Prov Child (2015-2016) (2015-2016)
1. Mihailova Eva Planet Rhythmics CAN
2. Ohotskaya Varvara Origami Rhythmics CAN
3. Tsukanova Karyna Planet Rhythmics CAN
4. Lesau Diana Planet Rhythmics CAN
LV 3B Prov Pre-Novice (2013) (2013)
1. Miloslavina Maria Origami Rhythmics CAN
2. Goyal Pavani Olympia Rhythmic Gymnastics CAN
3. Veldhuisen Sienna Okanagan RG CAN
4. Helmsmith Alice Planet Rhythmics CAN
LV 3B Prov Novice (2011-2012) (2011-2012)
1. Holtrop Berkley Planet Rhythmics CAN
2. Ghandchi Liana Planet Rhythmics CAN
3. Lin Crystal Planet Rhythmics CAN
4. Sonych Zlata Inspire Sports Victoria CAN
5. Eshghi Baran Origami Rhythmics CAN
6. Nezic Marla Origami Rhythmics CAN
7. Singh Siyona Origami Rhythmics CAN
8. Breitkreuz Nyha Origami Rhythmics CAN
9. Davison Anna West Coast RG CAN
10. Matrosova Alisa Planet Rhythmics CAN
LV 3B Prov Junior (2009-2010) (2009-2010)
1. Ho Keira Planet Rhythmics CAN
Level 2C Regional (2014-2015) (2014-2015)
1. Lin Jessica Planet Rhythmics CAN
2. Kisselev Alina Origami Rhythmics CAN
3. Hattori Amelia Olympia Rhythmic Gymnastics CAN
4. Kalanja-Maric Helena Olympia Rhythmic Gymnastics CAN
5. Seelinger Vanessa West Coast RG CAN
6. Bootsma Penelope Okanagan RG CAN
7. Mueller Shyloh Okanagan RG CAN
8. Thomas Mikayla Okanagan RG CAN
9. Vasylevskaya Angelina Planet Rhythmics CAN
LV 3A Prov Child (2015-2016) (2015-2016)
1. Plyasunova Elizabeth Origami Rhythmics CAN
2. Guller Sophia Origami Rhythmics CAN
3. Shwartsman Maria Origami Rhythmics CAN
4. Burova Elizaveta Origami Rhythmics CAN
5. Yan Rainbow Planet Rhythmics CAN
6. Bobrova Ekaterina Planet Rhythmics CAN
LV 3A Prov Pre-Novice (2013) (2013)
1. Lopez Agustina Inspire Sports Victoria CAN
2. Burakov Sophie Origami Rhythmics CAN
3. Liu Hanna Elite Gymnastics CAN
4. Ready Siobhan Olympia Rhythmic Gymnastics CAN
5. Yarygina Esenia Olympia Rhythmic Gymnastics CAN
6. Ghanipour Ayla Origami Rhythmics CAN
7. Felixova Taya Origami Rhythmics CAN
LV 3A Prov Novice (2011-2012) (2011-2012)
1. Guo Ranita Inspire Sports Victoria CAN
2. Sugino Hazuki Inspire Sports Victoria CAN
3. Wilson Reese Inspire Sports Victoria CAN
4. Bocsa Jessica Origami Rhythmics CAN
5. Bednyakova Arina Origami Rhythmics CAN
6. van Gerven Caitlin West Coast RG CAN
7. Liu Amy Planet Rhythmics CAN
8. Tang Serena Elite Gymnastics CAN
9. Lee Simira Planet Rhythmics CAN
10. Chan Savannah Planet Rhythmics CAN
11. Wyllie Christina Planet Rhythmics CAN
12. Tatevosyan Milana Planet Rhythmics CAN
13. Faridnia Hanna Planet Rhythmics CAN
LV 3A Prov Senior (2008 and older) (2008 and older)
1. Roth Evangelina West Coast RG CAN
LV 2B Prov Child (2015-2016) (2015-2016)
1. Holtrop Marlowe Planet Rhythmics CAN
2. Hui Evelyn Elite Gymnastics CAN
3. Zimmer Maja Okanagan RG CAN
4. Duan Chloe Planet Rhythmics CAN
5. Tatevosyan Diana Planet Rhythmics CAN
6. Li Rachel Planet Rhythmics CAN
7. Jgenti Anna Olympia Rhythmic Gymnastics CAN
LV 2B Prov Pre-Novice (2013) (2013)
1. Ben Tekaya Lina Inspire Sports Victoria CAN
2. Zhong Ivy Inspire Sports Victoria CAN
3. Evangelista Olivia Origami Rhythmics CAN
4. Becciu Darya Planet Rhythmics CAN
5. Okawara Yuzuka Olympia Rhythmic Gymnastics CAN
6. Morochko Christina Origami Rhythmics CAN
LV 2B Prov Novice (2011-2012) (2011-2012)
1. Skandanian Melody Origami Rhythmics CAN
2. Shtereva Victoria Origami Rhythmics CAN
3. Cherif Baya West Coast RG CAN
4. Yuan Ella Elite Gymnastics CAN
LV 2B Prov Junior (2009-2010) (2009-2010)
1. Davydova Elena Origami Rhythmics CAN
LV 2B Prov Senior (2008 and older) (2008 and older)
1. Silvestre Alicia Elite Gymnastics CAN
LV 2A Prov Child (2015-2016) (2015-2016)
1. Baidachna Kathryn Planet Rhythmics CAN
LV 1B Prov Pre-Child (2017-2018) (2017-2018)
1. Molina Sasha Planet Rhythmics CAN
LV 1B Prov Child (2015-2016) (2015-2016)
1. Yagnatiev Ariela Origami Rhythmics CAN
2. Pourmand Maya Origami Rhythmics CAN
3. Guo Natalie Origami Rhythmics CAN
LV 1B Prov Pre-Novice (2013-2014) (2013-2014)
1. Golobardova Diana Origami Rhythmics CAN
2. Gui Elsa Origami Rhythmics CAN
3. Naji Yasmin Origami Rhythmics CAN
4. Chernichenko Daria Origami Rhythmics CAN
LV 1A Prov Pre-Child (2017-2018) (2017-2018)
1. Serpakova Alice Planet Rhythmics CAN
2. Avedyan Amelie Planet Rhythmics CAN
LV 1A Prov Child (2015-2016) (2015-2016)
1. Davydova Slavyana Origami Rhythmics CAN
LV 1A Prov Pre-Novice (2013-2014) (2013-2014)
1. Akhmetshina Karina Origami Rhythmics CAN
Interclub A Pre-Child 2017 (2017-2018)
1. Sabitov Angelina Origami Rhythmics CAN
2. Kutnenko Mira Origami Rhythmics CAN
Interclub A Child (2015-2016) (2016-2016)
1. Chan Kayley Elite Gymnastics CAN
2. Su Chloe Elite Gymnastics CAN
3. Xie Chloe Elite Gymnastics CAN
4. Yoo Jocelyn Elite Gymnastics CAN
5. Haseyam Kaede Elite Gymnastics CAN
6. Poon Abigail Elite Gymnastics CAN
7. Gui Stacey Origami Rhythmics CAN
8. Miloslavina Elizabeth Origami Rhythmics CAN
9. Saravanan Eva Origami Rhythmics CAN
10. Calin Anyka Origami Rhythmics CAN
Interclub B Child (2015-2016) (2015-2016)
1. Syniashchok Miia Origami Rhythmics CAN
2. Wong Aleia Elite Gymnastics CAN
3. Lai Audrey Elite Gymnastics CAN
4. Fong Chloe Elite Gymnastics CAN
5. Tsang Hannah Elite Gymnastics CAN
6. Kolganov Sofia Origami Rhythmics CAN
7. Lin Samantha Planet CAN
Interclub B Pre-Novice (2013-2014) (2013-2014)
1. Khrystenok Alyssa Origami Rhythmics CAN
2. Sang Jenay Elite Gymnastics CAN
3. Ribeiro Olivia Origami Rhythmics CAN
4. Zhavnerko Maria Origami Rhythmics CAN
Interclub B Novice (2011-2012) (2011-2012)
1. Chan Alexis Elite Gymnastics CAN
Interclub B Junior (2009-2010) (2009-2010)
1. Chan Shauna Elite Gymnastics CAN
2. Kujundzic Gina Elite Gymnastics CAN
Senior Development (2008 and older)
1. Origami Senior Development Origami Rhythmics CAN
Prov Level 5 Group 3/4
1. West Coast Ball Group West Coast RG CAN
LV 3A Prov Pre-Novice (2014) (2014)
1. Berman Carolina Origami Rhythmics CAN
2. Metelkin Sophia Origami Rhythmics CAN
3. Lau Keyann (Keke) West Coast RG CAN
4. Marenych Sasha Planet Rhythmics CAN
5. Polyakova Veronika Planet Rhythmics CAN
6. Lee Victoria Elite Gymnastics CAN
LV 2B Prov Pre-Novice (2014) (2014)
1. Dubelt Veronica Origami Rhythmics CAN
2. Bosnjak Sofija Origami Rhythmics CAN
3. Wyllie Anna Planet Rhythmics CAN
4. Chau Bethany Planet Rhythmics CAN
5. Mao Andrea Olympia Rhythmic Gymnastics CAN
6. Qiyu Li Angelina Olympia Rhythmic Gymnastics CAN
7. Iwamamoto Ichika Olympia Rhythmic Gymnastics CAN
8. Cheng Cecilia Origami Rhythmics CAN
LV 3B Prov Pre-Novice (2014) (2014)
1. Zaliznyak Marta-Marie Planet Rhythmics CAN
2. Kutnenko Viktoria Origami Rhythmics CAN
3. Vinnik Lea Origami Rhythmics CAN
4. Voikin Maya Origami Rhythmics CAN
5. Salikhov Paulina Okanagan RG CAN
Coaches
1. Getsova Blagovesta Origami Rhythmics CAN
2. Laktionova Annie Origami Rhythmics CAN
3. Nyazullah Kamilla Origami Rhythmics CAN
4. Kalkan Nataliia Planet Rhythmics CAN
5. Ismailova Lilia Planet Rhythmics CAN
6. Sidhu Harleen Elite Gymnastics CAN
7. Chen Joy Elite Gymnastics CAN
8. Wu Emma Elite Gymnastics CAN
9. Wen Leanne Elite Gymnastics CAN
10. Ng Hannah Elite Gymnastics CAN
11. Martens Camille Okanagan RG CAN
12. Shaw Sharmon Okanagan RG CAN
13. MacPherson Brie Okanagan RG CAN
14. Anderson Kelsey Okanagan RG CAN