Moxie Cup

06.01.2024 - 07.01.2024

Jacksonville, Florida

Deadline entry: 15.12.2023
Deadline MP3: 23.12.2023
Contact: Melinda Smart [email protected]
Notes: Entry fees due December 1, 2023. Level 3, Level 4 $30. per event (2 max) Xcel Bronze, Silver and HUGS $25 per event (3 max). Xcel Gold, Diamond, Platinum $35 per event (3 max) Xcel Group $20 per gymnast. Exhibition $20 per event. Payment by Zelle to [email protected] add team name and number of gymnasts in notes. or one team check made to: First Coast Rhythmic 5443 Wilmin Way Jacksonville, FL 32207

# Category Type
1. Level 3 Individual
1.
2.
2. Level 4 Individual
1.
2.
3. Xcel Bronze Individual
1.
2.
3.
4. Xcel Silver Individual
1.
2.
3.
5. Xcel Gold Individual
1.
2.
3.
6. Xcel Diamond Individual
1.
2.
3.
7. Xcel Platinum Individual
1.
2.
3.
8. HUGS Individual
1.
2.
3.
9. Exhibition Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
10. Xcel Group Dvojice, Trojice
1.
2.
3.

Filter Entriesfilter

Level 3
1. Dyer Jasmine Tampa Bay Rhythmics USA
2. Oleshkevich Taisiia Tampa Bay Rhythmics USA
3. Garcia-Castillo Nicole Tampa Bay Rhythmics USA
Level 4
1. Sagne Shaelyn Tampa Bay Rhythmics USA
2. Hu Isabelle First Coast Rhythmic USA
3. Velic Innes First Coast Rhythmic USA
4. Recano Amber Tampa Bay Rhythmics USA
Xcel Bronze
1. Alimah Xahra'Yani Tampa Bay Rhythmics USA
2. Martinez Eliana Tampa Bay Rhythmics USA
3. Aguero Seraiah Tampa Bay Rhythmics USA
4. Mooney Victoria Tampa Bay Rhythmics USA
5. Aleman Alexa Tempo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
6. Beardsworth Hannah Tempo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
7. Floyd Gwendolyn First Coast Rhythmic USA
8. Rodriguez Isabella Tampa Bay Rhythmics USA
9. Kidus Zema Tampa Bay Rhythmics USA
10. Kidus Woubit Tampa Bay Rhythmics USA
11. Alabre Jaila Tampa Bay Rhythmics USA
12. Frederiksen Eve Carolina Gymnastics Academy USA
13. Adams Laurel Carolina Gymnastics Academy USA
14. Hinds Chelsea Miami Stars Gymnastics USA
15. Remedio Yaretzi Miami Stars Gymnastics USA
16. Torres Itzayana Miami Stars Gymnastics USA
17. Porras America Miami Stars Gymnastics USA
18. Morales Isabella Miami Stars Gymnastics USA
19. Chitty Emma Miami Stars Gymnastics USA
20. Vivas Rojas Adriana D Miami Stars Gymnastics USA
21. Malakhova Anja First Coast Rhythmic USA
22. Lee Kynsley First Coast Rhythmic USA
23. Malakhova Dasha First Coast Rhythmic USA
24. Jospeh Jahlyssa Tampa Bay Rhythmics USA
25. Elmore Sophia FIRST COAST RHYTHMIC USA
Xcel Silver
1. Espada Sofia Tempo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
2. Chib Ariyana Tempo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
3. Abdelsaid Danna Tempo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
4. Bateham Josephine Tempo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
5. Bradford Layla Tempo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
6. Ellis Mackenzie Tempo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
7. Fu Aria Tempo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
8. Harden Valrie Tempo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
9. Marquez Danahia Tempo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
10. Pinto Caroline Tempo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
11. Pinto Catherine Tempo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
12. Morgan Heather Tempo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
13. Fu Meili Tempo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
14. Bateham Nadya Tempo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
15. Floyd Elizabeth First Coast Rhythmic USA
16. MENDOZA AMELIA First Coast Rhythmic USA
17. Todd Kailynn First Coast Rhythmic USA
18. Alig Vlada Carolina Gymnastics Academy USA
19. Clark Ellary Carolina Gymnastics Academy USA
20. DeMello Lani Chatooga Gymnastics USA
21. Yuan Ellie First Coast Rhythmic USA
Xcel Gold
1. Brown Lundyn Tempo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
2. Fiolic Hana Tempo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
3. Mansfield Inara Carolina Gymnastics Academy USA
4. Sullivan Izzie Carolina Gymnastics Academy USA
5. Harrison Emma Chatooga Gymnastics USA
6. Forde Abi Chatooga Gymnastics USA
Xcel Diamond
1. Ajdinovic Alina Tempo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
2. Fulmer Nicole Tempo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
3. Kozak Sophia Tempo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
4. Rosario Georgina First Coast Rhythmic USA
5. Smielik Alisa First Coast Rhythmic USA
6. Mansfield Marian Carolina Gymnastics Academy USA
7. Nunn Flannery Carolina Gymnastics Academy USA
8. Fernandes Keila Chatooga Gymnastics USA
9. Thomas Payton Chatooga Gymnastics USA
Xcel Platinum
1. Ladson Jakayla Tempo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
HUGS
1. Morley Emma Tampa Bay Rhythmics USA
2. Murray Mackenzie Tampa Bay Rhythmics USA
3. Taylor Reagan Tampa Bay Rhythmics USA
4. Blanchette Eden Tampa Bay Rhythmics USA
5. Asche Angel Tampa Bay Rhythmics USA
6. Gosdoski Autumn Tampa Bay Rhythmics USA
7. Gosdoski Stormie Tampa Bay Rhythmics USA
8. Guevarra-Melendez Irmarie Tampa Bay Rhythmics USA
9. Mention Kaylyn Tampa Bay Rhythmics USA
Exhibition
1. Chirinos Alejandra Tempo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
2. Smelik Alisa FIRST COAST RHYTHMIC USA
Xcel Group
1. Rising Stars Tempo USA
2. Rebels Tempo USA
3. Divas Tempo USA
4. Elites Tempo USA
5. FCR Hugs First Coast Rhythmic USA
Judges
1. GERMANI Germana Armonia d ITA
Coaches
1. Zapple Michele Carolina Gymnastics Academy USA
2. Abdelghani Maryam Tempo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
3. CARINCI ELENA Armonia d ITA
4. Vivas Rojas Adriana D Miami Stars Gymnastics USA