COUPE QUEBEC I / INVITATAION QUESTO

16.12.2023 - 17.12.2023

CENTRE SPORTIF CÔTE-DES-NEIGES. 4880 Avenue Van Horne, Montréal H3W 1J3.

Deadline entry: 12.11.2023
Deadline MP3: 03.12.2023
Contact: [email protected]
Notes: La compétition est ouverte aux résidents du Québec et aux athlètes hors province. The competition is open for Quebec residents and out-of-province athletes. NV nationaux, provinciaux (individuels et groupes), régionaux 2C, 3C, 4C, OpenC LV national, provincial (individuals and groups), regional 2C, 3C, 4C, Open C Frais d'inscription / Registration fee: Individuel: LV 1 : $52; LV 2ABC, 3ABC, 4AB : $143; LV 4C, 5ABC, 6ABC, Nov, Jr, Sr : $152,25; Groupes : $47,25 / athlète. Régional/ regional R 2C, R3C, R4 C, Open C: 63,25 $ / athlète. Pénalité pour inscription tardive / Late registration fee: $40 par athlète. Aucun remboursement après le 09 dec 2023 / No refunds after December 9, 2023. Aucune inscription ne sera acceptée après le 09 dec 2024 / No registration after December 9, 2023.

# Category Type
1. 1B (2016-2017) Individual
1.
2.
2. 2A (2015-2014) Individual
1.
2.
3. 2B (2015-2014) Individual
1.
2.
4. 2C (2015-2014) Individual
1.
2.
3.
5. 3A (2013-2012) Individual
1.
2.
6. 3B (2013-2012) Individual
1.
2.
3.
7. 3C (2013-2012) Individual
1.
2.
3.
8. 4A (2011-2010) Individual
1.
2.
9. 4B (2011-2010) Individual
1.
2.
3.
10. 4C (2011-2010) Individual
1.
2.
3.
11. 5A (2009-2010) Individual
1.
2.
3.
12. 5B (2009-2010) Individual
1.
2.
3.
13. 5C (2009-2010) Individual
1.
2.
3.
14. 6A (2008 and before) Individual
1.
2.
3.
15. 6B (2008 and before) Individual
1.
2.
3.
16. 6C (2008 and before) Individual
1.
2.
3.
17. Novice (2012-2013-2014) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
18. Junior 2009-2010 (2009-2010) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
19. Senior (2008 and before) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
20. Deveplopment group (LV 1) (2016-2017) Group
1.
21. RGG LV 2 (2015-2014) Group
1.
2.
3.
22. RGG LV 3 (2013-2012) Group
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
23. RGG LV 4 (2011-2010) Group
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
24. RGG LV 5 (2010 and before) Group
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
25. RGG Novice, 4 & 5 (2012-2013-2014) Group
1.
2.
26. RGG Junior FIG (2009-2010-2011) Group
1.
2.
27. RGG Junior 4 & Development (2009-2010-2011-2012) Group
1.
2.
28. RGG Senior FIG (2008 and before) Group
1.
2.
29. RGG Senior, 4 & Development (2008 and before) Group
1.
2.
30. Regional 3C (2013-2014) Individual
1.
2.
31. Regional 4C (2011-2012) Individual
1.
2.
32. Junior 2011 (2011) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
33. Regional 2C (2015-2016) Individual
1.
2.
34. Regional Open C (2010 and before) Individual
1.
2.
3.

Filter Entriesfilter

1B (2016-2017)
1. Lefèvre Carlota Rythmik Québec CAN
2. Yaici Eylin Rythmik Québec CAN
3. Da Costa Frias Penelope Rythmik Québec CAN
4. Hervieux Ariane Rythmi Gym CAN
5. Anya Taouti Rythmik Québec CAN
6. Meriem Maftah Rythmik Québec CAN
7. Rasha Attahar Rythmik Québec CAN
8. Sichi Liu Rythmik Québec CAN
9. Emilia Sultanova Rythmik Québec CAN
10. Alexandra Semakiek Rythmik Québec CAN
11. Pavlova Margaret Questo RG CAN
12. Yang Nicole Questo RG CAN
13. Zberea Adriana Questo RG CAN
14. Yang Eva Questo RG CAN
2A (2015-2014)
1. Hadad Dyna Rythmik Québec CAN
2. Amghar Riyane Rythmik Québec CAN
3. Kodai Vihana Rythmik Québec CAN
4. Boudedja Naila Rythmik Québec CAN
5. Grosko Solomia Rythmik Québec CAN
6. Gudumac Bianca Rythmik Québec CAN
7. Daudelin Kimi Naeska GR CAN
8. Salisheva Leia Naeska GR CAN
9. Gumeniuk Sophie Questo RG CAN
10. Savchenko Anna Questo RG CAN
11. Chen PeiPei Kanata RSG CAN
12. Ji Marissa Kanata RSG CAN
2B (2015-2014)
1. Gonzalez Maia Rythmi Gym CAN
2. Roy-De Grandmaison Callie Rythmi Gym CAN
3. Horth Florence Rythmi Gym CAN
4. Ghalia Mbarek Rythmik Québec CAN
5. Alisson Sanchez Rythmik Québec CAN
2C (2015-2014)
1. Jiang Juliette Questo RG CAN
2. Wang Chelsea Questo RG CAN
3. Kozlovskaya Alexandra Questo RG CAN
4. Kovalenko Sofia Questo RG CAN
5. Ciorap Marie Questo RG CAN
6. Yang Lyra Kanata RSG CAN
3A (2013-2012)
1. Rocabodo Alexia Rythmik Québec CAN
2. Li Noelle Rythmik Québec CAN
3. Bouteldja Tiziri Rythmik Québec CAN
4. Dorfeuille Haniska Rythmik Québec CAN
5. Lebeau Y-Lan Naeska GR CAN
6. Langevin Lou Naeska GR CAN
7. Amara Ghalia Rythmi Gym CAN
8. Narvaez Manuela Rythmi Gym CAN
9. Lemire Kelly Rythmi Gym CAN
10. Cernei Valeria Rythmi Gym CAN
11. Ninov Nina Questo RG CAN
12. Kurtikau Milana Questo RG CAN
13. Goncharuk Evelina Questo RG CAN
14. Kizilkale Umay Questo RG CAN
15. Chao Cissie Kanata RSG CAN
16. Phursov Nicole Kanata RSG CAN
17. Zhu Cynthia Kanata RSG CAN
3B (2013-2012)
1. Yuksha Veronika Questo RG CAN
2. Liamkina Anastassia Questo RG CAN
3. Langovoy Katrina Questo RG CAN
4. Gavrylenko Elizabeth Rythmik Québec CAN
5. Saenz Martinez Melanie Rythmik Québec CAN
6. Pylypchyk Diana Rythmik Québec CAN
7. Charest Sophie Rythmik Québec CAN
8. Robillard Maëva Rythmi Gym CAN
9. Langevin Améliane Rythmi Gym CAN
10. Azcue Olivia Questo RG CAN
11. Song Erin Kanata RSG CAN
12. Boussaidi Amira Questo RG CAN
3C (2013-2012)
1. Chusova Avrora Questo RG CAN
2. Zha Emma Questo RG CAN
3. Liang Anne Questo RG CAN
4. Zhong Amelia Questo RG CAN
5. Yang Emma Questo RG CAN
4A (2011-2010)
1. Wafo Talom Céline Rythmik Québec CAN
2. Tchana Nya Naeska GR CAN
3. Lamoureux Gabrielle Rythmi Gym CAN
4B (2011-2010)
1. Nahm Yoonyoung Questo RG CAN
4C (2011-2010)
1. Semenenko Anna Questo RG CAN
2. Shin Minseo Questo RG CAN
3. Jiang Yutong Questo RG CAN
5A (2009-2010)
1. Shtrevensky Arine Questo RG CAN
2. Charest Mia Rythmik Québec CAN
3. Tousignant Magalie Rythmi Gym CAN
4. Adam Clara Rythmi Gym CAN
5B (2009-2010)
1. Palazuelos Noemi Rythmik Québec CAN
5C (2009-2010)
1. Boyko Mariana Questo RG CAN
2. Youssef Zeina Rythmik Québec CAN
3. Tong Fiona Kanata RSG CAN
6A (2008 and before)
1. Pastorino Eva-Rose Rythmi Gym CAN
6B (2008 and before)
1. Aleixandre Géraldine Rythmi Gym CAN
6C (2008 and before)
1. Zhou Carol Kanata RSG CAN
2. Liu Michelle Kanata RSG CAN
Novice (2012-2013-2014)
1. Serena Arduini Rythmik Québec CAN
2. Boni Salima Marie-Éthel Rythmik Québec CAN
3. Yvorska Marta Rythmik Québec CAN
Junior 2009-2010 (2009-2010)
1. VETRICEAN Kate Questo RG CAN
2. PASSECHNYY Maria Questo RG CAN
3. Corbett Anna Questo RG CAN
4. Maya Hung Rythmik Québec CAN
5. Pylypchyk Viktoriia Rythmik Québec CAN
Senior (2008 and before)
1. SHAHBAZIAN Suzanna Questo RG CAN
2. COCSANOVA Tatiana Questo RG CAN
3. CAO Siyuan Questo RG CAN
4. Sarlis Evangelia Kanata RSG CAN
5. PANG Selena Kanata RSG CAN
6. Agnew Keira Kanata RSG CAN
7. Situ Leann Kanata RSG CAN
8. Ossonon Marie Lise Anaïs Rythmik Québec CAN
9. Comtois Maggie Rythmik Québec CAN
Deveplopment group (LV 1) (2016-2017)
1. RQ Development Group LV 1 Rythmik Québec CAN
RGG LV 3 (2013-2012)
1. Questo Group Level 3 Questo RG CAN
Regional 3C (2013-2014)
1. Chen Abby Questo RG CAN
2. Salameh Grijalva Mikaela Questo RG CAN
3. Romanets Sophia Questo RG CAN
4. Zhou Junlan Questo RG CAN
5. Brandt Alessandra Questo RG CAN
6. Tan Yolanda Questo RG CAN
7. Diaz Amy Naeska GR CAN
8. Mizin-Koukina Michelle Questo RG CAN
9. Lehenkovska Anna Questo RG CAN
10. Nikolova Théa Rythmik Québec CAN
11. Deschamps Catherine Rythmik Québec CAN
12. Amari Nourane Questo RG CAN
Regional 4C (2011-2012)
1. Kalimov Rayana Questo RG CAN
2. Iuliugina Anissia Questo RG CAN
3. Wu Chloe Questo RG CAN
4. Bouzid Tilleli Rythmik Québec CAN
5. Rajar Masa Rythmik Québec CAN
6. Deschamps Cassandra Rythmik Québec CAN
Junior 2011 (2011)
1. Yu Silvia Kanata RSG CAN
2. Wang Victoria Kanata RSG CAN
3. Lemghari Israa Rythmik Québec CAN
Regional Open C (2010 and before)
1. Lundy Angelika Naeska GR CAN
2. Maurin Carla Naeska GR CAN
3. Aranzi Kaya Questo RG CAN
4. Dar Juan Kaitlyn Questo RG CAN
5. Shamoun Jamila Questo RG CAN
6. Ghaly Chantal Questo RG CAN
7. Brin Juliette Questo RG CAN
8. Ivess Aislinn Questo RG CAN
9. Iuliugina Alevtina Questo RG CAN
Judges
1. ATAOL Victoria Rythmik Québec CAN
Coaches
1. Taboada Monica Naeska GR CAN
2. Taboada Nadia Naeska GR CAN
3. Vézina Romane Naeska GR CAN
4. Borisova Yuliia Rythmik Québec CAN
5. Pegeurro Christèle Rythmi Gym CAN
6. Nait Slimane Sonia Rythmi Gym CAN