10th “BANJA LUKA OPEN 2024”

26.10.2024

Banja Luka

Deadline entry: 16.10.2024
Deadline MP3: 21.10.2024
Contact: +387 65 973 418 Renee Starčević BCS and German language (WhatsApp and Viber) +387 65 323 862 Ivana Starčević BCS and English language (WhatsApp and Viber) email: [email protected]
Notes:

# Category Type
1. A CHILDREN (2016. and younger) Individual
1.
2.
2. A GIRLS (2015.) Individual
1.
2.
3. A GIRLS (2014.) Individual
1.
2.
4. A GIRLS (2013.) Individual
1.
2.
5. A PRE-JUNIORS (2012.) Individual
1.
2.
6. A PRE-JUNIORS (2011.) Individual
1.
2.
7. A JUNIORS (2010) Individual
1.
2.
3.
8. A JUNIORS (2009.) Individual
1.
2.
3.
9. A SENIORS (2008. and older) Individual
1.
2.
3.
10. B CHILDREN (2016. and younger) Individual
1.
11. B GIRLS (2015.) Individual
1.
12. B GIRLS (2014.) Individual
1.
13. B GIRLS (2013.) Individual
1.
14. B PRE-JUNIORS (2012.) Individual
1.
15. B PRE-JUNIORS (2011.) Individual
1.
16. B JUNIORS (2010.) Individual
1.
2.
17. B JUNIORS (2009.) Individual
1.
2.
18. B SENIORS (2008. and older) Individual
1.
2.

Filter Entriesfilter

A CHILDREN (2016. and younger)
1. PREMUŽIĆ Leoni Gk Vindija CRO
2. LUKAČ Lota Gk Vindija CRO
A GIRLS (2015.)
1. CINGESAR Katarina Gk Vindija CRO
A GIRLS (2013.)
1. Azarić Nađa KRG Allegro Banja Luka BIH
A PRE-JUNIORS (2011.)
1. Starčević Sofija KRG Allegro Banja Luka BIH
2. Šeranić Srna KRG Allegro Banja Luka BIH
3. KOCIJAN Eva Gk Vindija CRO
A JUNIORS (2010)
1. JERGAN Anđela Gk Vindija CRO
A JUNIORS (2009.)
1. Benić Iva KRG Allegro Banja Luka BIH
A SENIORS (2008. and older)
1. Davidović Jelena KRG Allegro Banja Luka BIH
2. ARTIĆ Tamara Gk Vindija CRO
B CHILDREN (2016. and younger)
1. Ristić Plavljanin Anđelika KRG Allegro Banja Luka BIH
2. Kovačević Kalina KRG Allegro Banja Luka BIH
3. KAPUSTIĆ Jana Gk Vindija CRO
4. PERDEDAJ Leona Gk Vindija CRO
5. TOMAŠKOVIĆ Melani Gk Vindija CRO
B GIRLS (2015.)
1. Stefanović Katarina KRG Allegro Banja Luka BIH
B GIRLS (2014.)
1. POLJAK Ciara Gk Vindija CRO
2. NOVAK Lora Gk Vindija CRO
3. KUŠEVIĆ Issa Gk Vindija CRO
B PRE-JUNIORS (2012.)
1. DOMISLOVIĆ Laura Gk Vindija CRO
B PRE-JUNIORS (2011.)
1. KUMRIĆ Klara Gk Vindija CRO
B JUNIORS (2010.)
1. VUKOVIĆ Katja Gk Vindija CRO
B JUNIORS (2009.)
1. KOCIJAN Vita Gk Vindija CRO
B SENIORS (2008. and older)
1. Popović Mia KRG Allegro Banja Luka BIH
2. PETEK Mia Gk Vindija CRO
Judges
1. Radošević Veljka Gk Vindija CRO
Coaches
1. Strnad Rea Gk Vindija CRO
2. Domislović Lara Gk Vindija CRO