Frisange Winter Cup 2024

03.02.2024 - 04.02.2024

Frisange

Deadline entry: 25.01.2024
Deadline MP3: 25.01.2024
Contact: Kristina Savickaitė (EN, RU, FR, ES, LT, IT) +352 661 143 070 [email protected]
Notes: Please note that although the ceiling is of 10 m height, there are lightening constructions at 8 m height.

# Category Type
1. 2018 and younger Individual
1.
2. 2017 A Individual
1.
2.
3. 2017 B Individual
1.
4. 2017 C Individual
1.
5. 2016 A Individual
1.
2.
6. 2016 B Individual
1.
2.
7. 2016 C Individual
1.
8. 2015 A Individual
1.
2.
9. 2015 B Individual
1.
2.
10. 2015 C Individual
1.
11. 2014 A Individual
1.
2.
12. 2014 B Individual
1.
2.
13. 2014 C Individual
1.
14. 2013 A Individual
1.
2.
15. 2013 B Individual
1.
2.
16. 2013 C Individual
1.
17. 2012 A Individual
1.
2.
18. 2012 B Individual
1.
2.
19. 2012 C Individual
1.
20. 2011 A Individual
1.
2.
21. 2011 B Individual
1.
2.
22. 2011 C Individual
1.
23. Juniors 2010 A Individual
1.
2.
24. Juniors 2010 B Individual
1.
2.
25. Juniors 2009 A Individual
1.
2.
26. Juniors 2009 B Individual
1.
2.
27. Juniors (2010-2009) C Individual
1.
28. Seniors (2008 +) A Individual
1.
2.
29. Seniors (2008 +) B Individual
1.
2.
30. Seniors (2008 +) C Individual
1.

Filter Entriesfilter

2017 A
1. Litvinenko Maria RSG Trier GER
2. Epp Jessenia TSV 1846 Nürnberg GER
2017 B
1. Kliwer Anna TSG Neu-Isenburg GER
2. Balz Mira TSG Neu-Isenburg GER
3. Maier Violetta SKG Sprendlingen GER
4. Stoppel Evelin TSV 1846 Nürnberg GER
2017 C
1. Fortes Helenah GRS Differdange LUX
2. Ionova Polina Aurore Oetrange LUX
3. Brakin Mila TK Hannover GER
4. Kadava Lisa TSG Neu-Isenburg GER
5. Marin Marielena TSG Neu-Isenburg GER
6. Braduteanu Alexandra TSG Neu-Isenburg GER
2016 A
1. Scherer Alexandra TSGNeu-Isenburg GER
2. Tsabolova Kira SKG Sprendlingen GER
3. Lang Sofia SV Arnum GER
2016 B
1. Sinelnikov Anna RSG Trier GER
2. Poplavska Aleksandra Youritmix school of Rythmic gymnastics IRL
3. Korbmacher Milana TSG Neu-Isenburg GER
4. Dos Santos Isabela TSG Neu-Isenburg GER
5. Bersch Sofia SV Arnum GER
6. Simakova Ekaterina TSV 1846 Nürnberg GER
2016 C
1. Dell'aera Melina Aspelt Gym Academy LUX
2. Bagienski Sophia Aspelt Gym Academy LUX
3. Lazaruk Victoria Aspelt Gym Academy LUX
4. Pinto Salagean Maria - Vitoria GRS Differdange LUX
5. Morais Ferreira Elia GRS Differdange LUX
6. Marinelli Flenghi Eliana GRS Differdange LUX
7. Corrignan Cylia Aurore Oetrange LUX
8. Lambert Nila Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
9. Duschkow Alisa TK Hannover GER
10. Schepykina Ksenija TK Hannover GER
11. Remerovskyy Mila TK Hannover GER
12. Haak Lina TK Hannover GER
13. Pomirkovanaya Eva SKG Sprendlingen GER
14. Pasche Eliana Gym Nyon SUI
15. Mattenberger Lena Gym Nyon SUI
2015 A
1. Borisova Sofia RLZ Zürich, ZTV, RG Zürichsee SUI
2. Noto Anaïs RLZ Zürich, ZTV, RG Wetzikon SUI
3. Matteus Ferreira Franciska RLZ Zürich, ZTV, RG Opfikon-Glattbrugg SUI
4. Vafai Kyana RLZ Zürich, ZTV, RG Zürichsee SUI
5. Ananyeva Daria Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
6. Volkova Elizaveta Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
7. Kostiuk Sofiia TSV 1846 Nürnberg GER
2015 B
1. Holubnycha Anastasiia Aspelt Gym Academy LUX
2. Konsdorf Pauline RSG Trier GER
3. Schmidt Sofia RSG Trier GER
4. Encarnaçao Lemos Diana GRS Differdange LUX
5. Ternis Ellenie TB 1889 Oppau GER
6. Gross Letizia TSG Neu-Isenburg GER
7. Liu Michelle TSG Neu-Isenburg GER
8. Bunchuk Kira TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen GER
9. Ninstiel Vittoria TSV 1846 Nürnberg GER
10. Erdembayar Yesui TSV 1846 Nurnbeg GER
2015 C
1. Dehtiarenko Mariia VFL Sindelfingen GER
2. Hersche Lisa RG Glarnerland SUI
3. Ohlsson Ella RG Glarnerland SUI
4. Maliqi Ajilin RG Glarnerland SUI
5. Stojov Leona RG Glarnerland SUI
6. Ionova Alisa Aurore Oetrange LUX
7. Busch Elena Aurore Oetrange LUX
8. Förderer Luisa TB 1889 Oppau GER
9. Novikova Sofja RG Rüschlikon SUI
10. Stamirowska Amelia Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
11. Lucero Alejandra Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
12. Sereda Alexandra TSV 1846 Nürnberg GER
2014 A
1. Berezovska Mariia VFL Sindelfingen GER
2. Schudel Sarah RLZ Zürich, ZTV, RG Wetzikon SUI
3. Basic Vivienne RLZ Zürich, ZTV, RG Opfikon-Glattbrugg SUI
4. Mordasini Nina RLZ Zürich, ZTV, RG Wetzikon SUI
5. Leimbach Shana RLZ Zürich, ZTV, RG Opfikon-Glattbrugg SUI
6. Vertus Ajsa Aurore Oetrange LUX
7. Elshafei Lily SKG Sprendlingen GER
8. Wilhelm Milana SKG Sprendlingen GER
9. Berns Jana SKG Sprendlingen GER
2014 B
1. Zilionyte Agota Aspelt Gym Academy LUX
2. Stern Milena RSG Trier GER
3. Walz Liana RSG Trier GER
4. Maltseva Alisa RSG Trier GER
5. De Sousa Lyana GRS Differdange LUX
6. Zeetsen Bindi GRS Differdange LUX
7. Lozitska Kira GRS Differdange LUX
8. Laranja Lorena Aurore Oetrange LUX
9. Döpke Maja TB 1889 Oppau GER
10. Fomenko Mariia Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
11. Zagurnyj Darja SKG Sprendlingen GER
12. Kliwer Emma TSG Neu-Isenburg GER
13. Renic Una TSG Neu-Isenburg GER
14. Bodrug Daliana TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen GER
15. Dovnar Diana SV Arnum GER
2014 C
1. Gallet Camille Aurore Oetrange LUX
2. Boskovic Maja TB 1889 Oppau GER
3. Zvinihorodska Mariia TB 1889 Oppau GER
4. Efros Sarah TSG Neu-Isenburg GER
5. Berkhoff Julia Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
6. Mykhailiuk Mariia TSV 1846 Nürnberg GER
7. Tang Kexin SV Arnum GER
8. Dell'aera Alexia Aspelt Gym Academy LUX
2013 A
1. Lecheva Elizaveta Aspelt Gym Academy LUX
2. Besevic Sofia RLZ Zürich, ZTV, RG Wetzikon SUI
3. Bostock Alena RLZ Zürich, ZTV, RG Opfikon-Glattbrugg SUI
4. Gemma Yui RLZ Zürich, ZTV, RG Rüschlikon SUI
5. Popova Emilia RLZ Zürich, ZTV, RG Rüschlikon SUI
6. Spasojevic Lena RLZ Zürich, ZTV, RG Winterthur-Weinland SUI
7. Melis Lucie GRS Differdange LUX
8. Kolesnikova Valeriia Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
9. Pticyn Emilia DTB Turnzentrum Frankfurt GER
10. Krylatova Mariia DTB Turnzentrum Frankfurt GER
11. Teplitskiy Linda TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen GER
12. Pechura Sofia TSG Neu-Isenburg GER
13. Ponko Tina TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen GER
14. Vyzhdova Yevheniia TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen GER
2013 B
1. Pak Eleria VFL Sindelfingen GER
2. Sabotic Ksenia Aspelt Gym Academy LUX
3. Nagel Melissa Aspelt Gym Academy LUX
4. Franz Seraina RG Glarnerland SUI
5. Wildner Franziska RSG Trier GER
6. Dudarenko Viktoria Aurore Oetrange LUX
7. Müller Pauline TB 1889 Oppau GER
8. Ternis Lia TB 1889 Oppau GER
9. Mikhaylova Polina RG Rüschlikon SUI
10. Niederer Sofie RG Rüschlikon SUI
11. Gavrilitsa Sophie TSG Neu-Isenburg GER
12. Karatnichenko Milana TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen GER
13. Rynnova Ilariia TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen GER
14. Rosenmüller Alexa SV Arnum GER
15. Liske Aurelja SV Arnum GER
2013 C
1. Dehtiarenko Jana VFL Sindelfingen GER
2. Ehrensperger Michelle RG Glarnerland SUI
3. Tesic Helena RG Glarnerland SUI
4. Coelho Azenha Liana Aurore Oetrange LUX
5. TEHO Alisa Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
6. De Backer Isa Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
7. Gudmundsdottir Adele Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
8. Lucero Carlota Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
9. Azov Evelyn SV Arnum GER
2012 A
1. Protasov Arina VFL Sindelfingen GER
2. Kasian Leona RLZ Zürich, ZTV, RG Opfikon-Glattbrugg SUI
3. Zimmermann Lee-Ann RLZ Zürich, ZTV, RG Langenthal SUI
4. Schadeck Louanne Aurore Oetrange LUX
5. Beller Leonie TZ Ludwigshafen Oppau GER
6. Coban Irem TB 1889 Oppau GER
7. Coban Rana TB 1889 Oppau GER
8. Nenkova Daria Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
9. Simon Alexandra Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
10. Diete Melissa DTB Turnzentrum Frankfurt GER
11. Titkova Sophia DTB Turnzentrum Frankfurt GER
12. Stefurak Alisia DTB Turnzentrum Frankfurt GER
13. Steinbeck Mila DTB Turnzentrum Frankfurt GER
14. Kovalchuk Vira DTB Turnzentrum Frankfurt GER
15. Bodrug Melissa TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen GER
16. Lozynska Alisa TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen GER
17. Efros Laura TSG Neu-Isenburg GER
18. Toulotte Noelie Aurore Oetrange LUX
2012 B
1. Gudina Evelina RSG Trier GER
2. Aremescu Alexandra GRS Differdange LUX
3. Simon Elisa Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
4. Brozynska Hanna Youritmix school of Rythmic gymnastics IRL
5. Kovalchuk Nadiia SKG Sprendlingen GER
6. Stele Eva TSG Neu-Isenburg GER
7. Holz Angelina TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen GER
8. Kudinova Stefania Gym Nyon SUI
2012 C
1. Baumann Svenja RG Glarnerland SUI
2. Gomes Cindy GRS Differdange LUX
3. Grudnitckaia Valeriia Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
4. Pashko Kyra Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
5. Kozlova Eliza Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
6. Toussaint Eva Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
7. Schaefer Laura Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
8. Winands Daria TSG Neu-Isenburg GER
9. Stankeviciute Emily Youritmix school of Rythmic gymnastics IRL
10. Sruogyte Ugne Youritmix school of Rythmic gymnastics IRL
11. Berkhoff Elisa Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
12. Friche Lola Les Edelweiss de Cosnes-et-Romain FRA
2011 A
1. Jerabek Zoe-Elizabeth VFL Sindelfingen GER
2. Melis Sara GRS Differdange LUX
3. Haievyck Viktoria TB 1889 Oppau GER
4. Graas Paris Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
5. Piljusina Erika Youritmix school of Rythmic gymnastics IRL
6. Misterek Olivia Minnie TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen GER
7. Bobritsky Michal Gym Nyon SUI
2011 B
1. Krüger Alica Sophie VFL Sindelfingen GER
2. Lecheva Victoria Aspelt Gym Academy LUX
3. Vanglovskaja Beatrice Aspelt Gym Academy LUX
4. Pavin Valentina RG Glarnerland SUI
5. Tesic Leana Gabriela RG Glarnerland SUI
6. Hefti Lea RG Glarnerland SUI
7. Jenni Alissa RG Glarnerland SUI
8. Seliner Lia RG Glarnerland SUI
9. Eckhardt Emily RSG Trier GER
10. Colapietro Chiara Aurore Oetrange LUX
11. Vertus Spela Aurore Oetrange LUX
12. Yonashko Vladislava TUS Friedrichsdorf GER
13. Kovaleva Maryna SKG Sprendlingen GER
14. Jermakova Natali TSG Neu-Isenburg GER
15. Hofman Noella TSG Neu-Isenburg GER
16. Ruban Sophia TSG Neu-Isenburg GER
17. Jadwiszczak Isabella TSG Neu-Isenburg GER
18. Lee Taeun TSG Neu-Isenburg GER
19. TEMPIER--KAJPR Maé ATGRS Thionville FRA
20. Kozlova Alisa Gym Nyon SUI
21. Schneider Viktoria SV Arnum GER
22. Linke Lilli SV Arnum GER
23. Adelia - Daria Jacobfeuerborn TUS Friedrichsdorf GER
2011 C
1. Dellantoni Alba Aspelt Gym Academy LUX
2. Soares Alyssia GRS Differdange LUX
3. Teixeira Araujo Leticia GRS Differdange LUX
4. Pashko Varvara Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
5. JESUS Anaïs Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
6. Less Sofia Dolfin Gym LUX
7. Beli Melani Youritmix school of Rythmic gymnastics IRL
8. Zvereva Maria Youritmix school of Rythmic gymnastics IRL
9. Alleg Amira Aurore Oetrange LUX
Juniors 2010 A
1. Dmitrieva Anastasia VFL Sindelfingen GER
2. Zilionyte Kotryna Aspelt Gym Academy LUX
3. Helfrich Dominique TB 1889 Oppau GER
4. STASANE Emilia Rythmica Lux Schuttrange LUX
5. Kairaityte Aureja Youritmix school of Rythmic gymnastics IRL
6. Tutas Anastasia DTB Turnzentrum Frankfurt GER
7. Holz Alicia TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen GER
8. Krolevets Maryna TSG Neu-Isenburg GER
Juniors 2010 B
1. Tufa Klarissa Aspelt Gym Academy LUX
2. Kubli Kristina Vera RG Glarnerland SUI
3. Daniels Anna TUS Friedrichsdorf GER
4. Merker Sophie TUS Friedrichsdorf GER
5. Mihu Maia Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
6. Ferriter Joyce Rythmica Lux Schuttrange LUX
7. Bonnier Angelina Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
8. Maier Emily SKG Sprendlingen GER
9. Fantaziu Suzana SKG Sprendlingen GER
10. Nosanowa Arina SKG Sprendlingen GER
11. Schneider Lisa TSG Neu-Isenburg GER
Juniors 2009 A
1. Magyar. Adel Aurore Oetrange LUX
2. Stanger Nea - Sophie TB 1889 Oppau GER
3. Reinermann Laurice TB 1889 Oppau GER
4. Bodrug Jasmin Ionela TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen GER
5. Grunmach Mascha TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen GER
6. Arrago Ariana SV Arnum GER
7. Zmushko Alexandra Gym Nyon SUI
8. DIDERICH Lola Ecole de GRS LUX
Juniors 2009 B
1. Jud Jasmin RG Glarnerland SUI
2. Morrissey Chloe Youritmix school of Rythmic gymnastics IRL
3. Schweizer Julia SKG Sprendlingen GER
4. Zagurnyj Anna SKG Sprendlingen GER
5. Ivanova Anastasiia TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen GER
6. Tutas Anastasia GER
Juniors (2010-2009) C
1. Pavin Annabelle RG Glarnerland SUI
2. Smith Angelina Aurore Oetrange LUX
3. Oms Dana Aurore Oetrange LUX
4. STARIKOVA Karina Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
5. Pcola Zoya Anastazia Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
6. Mougenez Suzanne Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
7. Palmgren Fredrika Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
8. DRETTA Alexandra Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
9. Kampe Lara Rythmica Lux Schuttrange LUX
10. Poplavska Daria Youritmix school of Rythmic gymnastics IRL
11. Gevert Xenia RG Rüschlikon SUI
12. Müller Stella RG Rüschlikon SUI
13. Jokubauskaite Simona Youritmix school of Rythmic gymnastics IRL
14. Schaefer Julia Rythmica Lux Schuttrange LUX
15. Bujnowska Milena Rythmica Lux Schuttrange LUX
Seniors (2008 +) A
1. Asenova Presiyana TB 1889 Oppau GER
2. Simon Amandine Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
3. Maggioli Mathilde ATGRS TOG
4. Ljubimova Luiza DTB Turnzentrum Frankfurt GER
5. Grenz Mila TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen GER
6. Vasylyshyn Anastasiia TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen GER
7. Rosenberg Sofia TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen GER
8. Meysembourg Elena Ecole de GRS Luxembourg LUX
9. Turpel Sophie Ecole de GRS Luxembourg LUX
10. Azaronok Evelin TB 1889 Oppau GER
Seniors (2008 +) B
1. Reger Melina VFL Sindelfingen GER
2. Pörner Alina TB 1889 Oppau GER
3. Mykolaievska Taisiia Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
4. Schaack Michelle Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
5. Kovalova Yelizavieta SKG Sprendlingen GER
6. Meyer Diana TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen GER
7. Müller Leana TSG Neu-Isenburg GER
8. Hempel Emma Pauline TSG Neu-Isenburg GER
9. Huber Stella TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen GER
Seniors (2008 +) C
1. Steinmann Ayda RG Glarnerland SUI
2. Figi Sina RG Opfikon-Glattbrugg SUI
3. Hefti Navina RG Glarnerland SUI
4. Väisänen Emily RG Glarnerland SUI
5. Vachshuk Sofiya RG Glarnerland SUI
6. Ehrensperger Sophia RG Glarnerland SUI
7. Vanacker Cloe Rythmica Lux Schuttrange LUX
Judges
1. BLUNSCHI Stephanie RG Glarnerland / RLZ Zürich SUI
2. Büttiker Tina RG Glarnerland SUI
3. Bykov Alena GRS Differdange LUX
4. Kar Liubov DTB Turnzentrum Frankfurt GER
5. Nawar Jasmin SKG Sprendlingen GER
6. MILANESIO Ariel TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen GER
7. Svintsova Marina RG Rüschlikon SUI
8. Misiutin Evgenia Aurore Oetrange LUX
9. Iampolskaia Aliona Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
10. MIKHAILOVA EP. BONNIER Ioulia Rythmica Lux Schuttrange LUX
11. Zubkova Kseniya Gym Nyon SUI
12. Shakarova Nadezhda Youritmix school of Rythmic gymnastics IRL
13. Arrago Olena SV Arnum GER
14. Frank Stefanie TSV 1846 Nürnberg GER
15. Schneider Dmitri SV Arnum GER
16. Öholm Sari TB 1889 Oppau GER
17. VICHNIAKOVA Oksana Ecole de GRS Luxembourg LUX
18. Manceaux Marie-Anne Les Edelweiss de Cosnes-et-Romain FRA
Coaches
1. Jerabek Iryna VFL Sindelfingen GER
2. Makhanova Diana GRS Differdange LUX
3. Bykov Viktoria GRS Differdange LUX
4. Golovina Karolina Youritmix school of Rythmic gymnastics IRL
5. Kolesnikova Nina Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
6. Martens Irina DTB Turnzentrum Frankfurt GER
7. Maier Marina SKG Sprendlingen GER
8. Kovalchuk Iryna SKG Sprendlingen GER
9. Röpke Dana-Alina TK Hannover GER
10. Kairaitiene Laura Youritmix school of Rythmic gymnastics IRL
11. Klima Barbara TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen GER
12. Petimko Sofia SKG Sprendlingen GER
13. Tretiak Juliia Aurore Oetrange LUX
14. Stafeeva Inga Rythmica Lux Schuttrange LUX
15. Mykolaievska Aryna Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
16. Kalinina Ekaterina Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
17. Kubli Julia RG Glarnerland SUI
18. Lobnig Carina RG Glarnerland SUI
19. Duka Mariia Gym Nyon SUI
20. Kozhanova Olga RG Rüschlikon SUI
21. Fürst Irina TSV 1846 Nürnberg GER
22. Öholm Anja TB 1889 Oppau GER
23. Reinermann Francesca TB 1889 Oppau GER
24. Abrosimova Larisa Ecole de GRS Luxembourg LUX
25. Manceaux Célia Les Edelweiss de Cosnes-et-Romain FRA