Liberty Cup 2024

10.05.2024 - 12.05.2024

East Hanover, NJ

Deadline entry: 01.03.2024
Deadline MP3: 06.05.2024
Contact: [email protected]
Notes:

# Category Type
1. Level 4 Individual
1.
2.
2. Level 5 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
3. Level 8 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
4. Level 9 Junior Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5. Intermediate Group Group
1.
2.
6. FIG Senior Group Group
1.
2.
7. Xcel Bronze Individual
1.
2.
3.
8. Beginner Group Group
1.
2.
9. Xcel Silver Individual
1.
2.
3.
10. Xcel Gold Individual
1.
2.
3.
11. Xcel Diamond Individual
1.
2.
3.
12. Level 9 Hope Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
13. Level 9 Senior Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
14. Level 10 Junior Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
15. Level 10 Senior Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.

Filter Entriesfilter

Level 4
1. Li Kerry Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
2. Quartararo Sheikha Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
3. Tabatadze Sophia Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
4. Yeung Riley Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
5. Kahn Lily Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
6. Qian Caroline Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
7. Sadek Farida Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
8. Cevallos Elena Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
9. Donninelli Lola Manhattan Rhythmics USA
10. Clair Rayelle Manhattan Rhythmics USA
11. Myshkina Liana Rhythmic Accord USA
12. Safarova Rabia Rhythmic Accord USA
13. Shane Michaela Rhythmic Accord USA
14. Shane Milena Rhythmic Accord USA
15. Liberman Leanna Rhythmic Accord USA
16. Yeghoyan Yeva Rhythmic Accord USA
17. Vargas Emily H.O.P.E. Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
18. Kosareva Miroslava Rhythmic Life USA
19. Fahmy Lorraine Rhythmic Life USA
20. Fironova Alisa Rhythmic Life USA
21. Barakhtyanskyy Masha Rhythmic Life USA
22. Benaun Monica Rhythmic Life USA
23. Kim Emma Rhythmic Life USA
24. Beita Penelope Inspiration USA
25. Rolan Adele Inspiration USA
26. Sbaragli Natalie Manhattan Rhythmics USA
27. Grosshtern Evelyn Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
28. Wang Daisy Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
29. Vasilenka Neli Iliana Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
30. Sholomytska Yeseniia Iliana Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
31. Tursunbekova Ayelina Iliana Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
32. Durdyyeva Leyla Iliana Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
33. Toreraitegi Darina Iliana Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
34. Yeshchanka Sofya Iliana Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
35. Kaplun Ariana Iliana Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
36. Khan Ava Isadora by Matchpoint USA
37. Radzinsky Leah Isadora by Matchpoint USA
38. Shteyman Lia Isadora by Matchpoint USA
39. Shakhbazyan Mia Isadora by Matchpoint USA
40. Tomniak Mariia Isadora by Matchpoint USA
41. Raskin Rebecca Isadora by Matchpoint USA
42. Katselnik Talia Isadora by Matchpoint USA
43. Kozlov Alexandra Isadora by Matchpoint USA
44. Albishara Alisya Isadora by Matchpoint USA
45. Ursu Anna Isadora by Matchpoint USA
46. Petrov Sofia Rising Stars Gymnastics Academy USA
47. Liakh Abigail Rising Stars Gymnastics Academy USA
48. Zagrekov Athena Rising Stars Gymnastics Academy USA
49. Vaynshtok Evelina Rising Stars Gymnastics Academy USA
50. Chan Grace MatchPoint NYC USA
51. Gambale Sophie MatchPoint NYC USA
52. Buttitta Izabella MatchPoint NYC USA
53. Roytman Mia MatchPoint NYC USA
54. Deangelis Mariella MatchPoint NYC USA
55. Golovkina Elizabeth MatchPoint NYC USA
56. Yankelovich Orit MatchPoint NYC USA
57. Goldshteyn Ellie MatchPoint NYC USA
58. Gorbach Katherine MatchPoint NYC USA
59. Samu Penny MatchPoint NYC USA
60. Naranjo Leah Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
Level 5
1. Cai Emily Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
2. Drut Serafima Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
3. Wang Carolyn Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
4. Chen Mandy Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
5. Kezerashvili Katerina Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
6. Lin Evelyn Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
7. Kleynshvag Aurora Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
8. Meshkova Mariia Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
9. Sekhri Ivanka Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
10. Zavoloka Kateryna Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
11. Onbreyt Lily Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
12. Li Summer Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
13. Vereshchagina Nika Rhythmic Accord USA
14. Borovykh Ella Rhythmic Accord USA
15. Habibutdinova Emilia Rhythmic Accord USA
16. Krugly Adelina Rhythmic Accord USA
17. Mahvaeva Maria Rhythmic Accord USA
18. Mokrova Sofia Rhythmic Accord USA
19. Fayzullina Fiona Rhythmic Accord USA
20. Hungria Camila Manhattan Rhythmics USA
21. Rypin Erica Rhythmic Accord USA
22. Soto-vaca Ariadna Manhattan Rhythmics USA
23. Vargas Sara H.O.P.E. Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
24. Friday Catalina H.O.P.E. Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
25. Sutskever Isabella Rhythmic Life USA
26. Kozmava Habriella Rhythmic Life USA
27. Kosareva Nicole Rhythmic Life USA
28. Nepo Gabriella Rhythmic Life USA
29. Mermelshteyn Emma Rhythmic Life USA
30. Levitchenkova Anastasiya Inspiration USA
31. Kadyrova Deanna Iliana Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
32. Cho Eileen Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
33. Wang Mila Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
34. Erygina Margarita Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
35. Gandzyuk Kamila OK Rhythmic Empire USA
36. Sharipova Imaan OK Rhythmic Empire USA
37. Silva Myllena OK Rhythmic Empire USA
38. Nevalainen Giselle OK Rhythmic Empire USA
39. Solodkaya Evelina Rising Stars Gymnastics Academy USA
40. Sopivnyk Victoria Rising Stars Gymnastics Academy USA
41. Lokshin Ariana Rising Stars Gymnastics Academy USA
Level 8
1. Dovban Kseniia Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
2. Cui Serena Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
3. Zou Carolyn Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
4. Jiang Kyla Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
5. Komarova Alyssa Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
6. Yugov Margaret Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
7. Fitzpatrick Sophie Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
8. Hao Mia Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
9. Berbig Veronika Inspiration USA
10. Costa Gonzalez Maria H.O.P.E. Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
11. Pinto Amanda H.O.P.E. Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
12. Friday Penelope H.O.P.E. Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
13. Orlukova Alexandra Inspiration USA
14. Abliazizova Alime Inspiration USA
15. Anisimenko Anna Inspiration USA
16. Labanok Amelia Isadora by Matchpoint USA
17. Gelovani Angelina Isadora by Matchpoint USA
18. Prorvich Arina Isadora by Matchpoint USA
19. Lysenko Maria Isadora by Matchpoint USA
20. Margolin Mia Isadora by Matchpoint USA
21. Kolesova Nina Isadora by Matchpoint USA
22. Velez Nyla Isadora by Matchpoint USA
23. Ivshina Alexandra OK Rhythmic Empire USA
24. Firstak Antonina Rhythmic Life USA
25. Kalner Zoe Rhythmic Life USA
26. Kreymerman Charlotte Rhythmic Life USA
27. Stern Shiley Rhythmic Stars Gymnastics Academy USA
28. Yin Sarah Rhythmic Stars Gymnastics Academy USA
29. Wu Olivia Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
30. Jiang Ariel Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
31. Nabieva Veronica Rhythmic Life USA
32. Vologin Isabella Philadelphia Rhythmic Academy USA
33. Yegikyan Darina Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
34. Stonkute Greta Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
35. Pavlenko Valerie Prestige Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
36. Podsibjakins Alisa Philadelphia Rhythmic Academy USA
37. Yorga Lily Philadelphia Rhythmic Academy USA
Level 9 Junior
1. Akhmatova Amina Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
2. Meshkova Victoria Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
3. Volkov Sofia Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
4. Mccoubrey Nora Okanagan RG CAN
5. Massa Anya Okanagan RG CAN
6. Hardy Pippa Okanagan RG CAN
7. Girard Leila Okanagan RG CAN
8. Gauthier Kaylee Okanagan RG CAN
9. Rubinstein Danica Inspiration USA
10. Cekic Ayse H.O.P.E. Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
11. Schiwek Anja H.O.P.E. Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
12. Friscia Sofia H.O.P.E. Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
13. Penchak Sophia Iliana Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
14. Tsvilihovsky Anna Iliana Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
15. Islamova Layla Rhythmic Life USA
16. Verdova Alice Isadora by Matchpoint USA
17. Rahmatov Sabrina Isadora by Matchpoint USA
18. Batiashvili Barbare Isadora by Matchpoint USA
19. Hu Jasmin Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
20. Konnik Louisa Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
21. Xia Lydia Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
22. Klopotova Karina Rhythmic Life USA
23. Christofferson Marie Mosaic Gymnastics USA
24. Hardy Mikalah Mosaic Gymnastics USA
25. Zhang Elaine Mosaic Gymnastics USA
26. Boltyansky Briana Isadora by Matchpoint USA
27. Bai Lauren Philadelphia Rhythmic Academy USA
28. Shevchenko Daniela Philadelphia Rhythmic Academy USA
29. Li Nickole Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
30. Petkova Nadia Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
31. Evstafeva Mariia Iliana Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
32. Stern Eliya Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
33. Yusupov Angelina Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
34. Shevelenko Anastasia Isadora by MatchPoint USA
35. Levin Veronika Isadora by MatchPoint USA
Intermediate Group
1. Liberty Academy Intermediate Group Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
2. Isadora Intermediate Group Isadora by Matchpoint USA
FIG Senior Group
1. Liberty Academy Senior Group Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
Xcel Bronze
1. Mazour Hannah Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
2. Malynovych Daniela Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
3. Rosemblat Hannah Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
4. Santana Haidieny Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
5. Shelkovnikov Anastasia Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
6. Shelkovnikov Marina Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
7. Shenkman Leila Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
8. Barrantes Sofia Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
9. Bhatt Aabha Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
10. Li Muyan Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
11. Novak Esther Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
12. Qiu Karina Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
13. Rao Aria Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
14. Wong Gecilie Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
15. Liu Harper Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
16. Huang Lynn Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
17. Barreiro Sofia Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
18. Mora Jeishla Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
19. Aguirre Brianna Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
20. Jeoun Claire Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
21. Chen Weitong Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
22. Li Kseniya Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
23. Jin Aurelia Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
24. Yiu Kacey Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
25. Fihorniuk Daria Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
26. Chong Ella Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
27. Quiles Celine Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
28. Benmoha Sophia Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
29. Carranza Adriana Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
30. Yang Emily H.O.P.E. Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
31. Qi Ella H.O.P.E. Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
32. Gernath Chloe H.O.P.E. Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
33. Worden Avian H.O.P.E. Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
34. Sanou Anayan Wendy Hilliard Gymnastics Foundation USA
35. Gadh Ryna Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
Beginner Group
1. Isadora Beginner Group Isadora by Matchpoint USA
Xcel Silver
1. Katkuri Annika Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
2. Kazachkina Elizaveta Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
3. Gupta Myra Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
4. Fareed Mila Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
5. Gala Aneri Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
6. Jain Riya Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
7. Shnayder Kate NY Rhythmics USA
8. Gu Olivia Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
9. Wu Ariel Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
10. Pinha Alice Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
11. Li Amy Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
12. Koyfman Gabrielle H.O.P.E. Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
13. Levko Victoria H.O.P.E. Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
14. Moskalyk Aleksandra NY Rhythmics USA
15. Koval Ivanka NY Rhythmics USA
16. Merone Sophia NY Rhythmics USA
17. Kuris Erica NY Rhythmics USA
18. Zharov Sophia NY Rhythmics USA
19. Parshin Arianna NY Rhythmics USA
20. Korcak Sophia NY Rhythmics USA
21. Hope Ava Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
Xcel Gold
1. Carlock Renness Manhattan Rhythmics USA
2. Parvanov Tatiana Manhattan Rhythmics USA
3. Dronsky Maia Manhattan Rhythmics USA
4. Golant Rachel Manhattan Rhythmics USA
5. Fung Olivia Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
6. Wang Eve Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
7. Radzinsky Sonia Isadora by MatchPoint USA
8. Schwartsman Emma Isadora by Matchpoint USA
9. Telesford Venice Isadora by Matchpoint USA
10. Temnikova Liora Victoria Isadora by Matchpoint USA
11. Shakhnevich Sabrina Isadora by MatchPoint USA
12. Haagmans Nina H.O.P.E. Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
13. Hardoman Shaneice Wendy Hilliard Foundation USA
14. Radcliff Kayla Wendy Hilliard Foundation USA
15. Mills Selenya Wendy Hilliard Foundation USA
16. Broitman Leana NY Rhythmics USA
17. Suprun Milana NY Rhythmics USA
18. Parkhomovsky Anna NY Rhythmics USA
19. Getsov Emma NY Rhythmics USA
Xcel Diamond
1. Manzione Alexandra Rhythmic Life USA
2. Vovk Zoe NY Rhythmics USA
3. Nathanson Paula Rhythmic Life USA
4. Yezhov Victoria Rhythmic Life USA
5. Loshakov Samantha Rhythmic Life USA
6. Ovcharova Veronica Rhythmic Life USA
7. Severin Emma Wendy Hilliard Gymnastics Foundation USA
Level 9 Hope
1. Mullakandova Viktoria Rhythmic Life USA
2. Sutskever Angelina Rhythmic Life USA
3. Abramson Vivian Rhythmic Life USA
4. Allen Leila Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
5. Conant-Faller Angelika Rhythmic Stars Gymnastics Academy USA
6. Pinto Amanda H.O.P.E. Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
Level 9 Senior
1. Novofastovsky Sarah Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
2. Tarasyuk Ivanka Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
3. Hardy Camille Okanagan RG CAN
4. Cameron Mishra Okanagan RG CAN
5. Tang Anna Rhythmic Stars Gymnastics Academy USA
6. Tang Kate Rhythmic Stars Gymnastics Academy USA
7. Gressel Leah Rhythmic Stars Gymnastics Academy USA
8. Han Kristen Mosaic Gymnastics USA
9. Vinokurov Rebekha Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
10. Gorohovsky Jane Inspiration USA
Level 10 Junior
1. Tarasyuk Anya Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
2. Cox Clara Okanagan RG CAN
3. Sklyut Olivia Iliana Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
4. Nabokova Angelika Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
5. Zvorygina Aleksandra Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
6. Asulin Milli Isadora by MatchPoint USA
7. Rykov Anna Isadora by Matchpoint USA
Level 10 Senior
1. Brierley Noelle Okanagan RG CAN
2. Xu Zoe Rhythmic Stars Gymnastics Academy USA
3. Kuno Camiah Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
4. Sinkevic Katrina Philadelphia Rhythmic Academy USA
5. Georgieva Deanna Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
6. Fischer Olivia Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
7. Pototski Ksenia Isadora by MatchPoint USA
Coaches
1. Kondratiuk Olga OK Rhythmic Empire USA
2. Gmach Mayra OK Rhythmic Empire USA
3. Israyelyan Sonya Rhythmic Accord USA
4. Akhmedova Farangiz Rhythmic Accord USA
5. Syatkina Irina Rhythmic Accord USA
6. Ivanova Iliana Iliana Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
7. Kozitskaya Natalya Philadelphia Rhythmic Academy USA
8. Deriuha Liudmyla Philadelphia Rhythmic Academy USA
9. Nahapetyan Varduhi Rhythmic Stars Gymnastics Academy USA
10. Cheldishkina Ksenya Rhythmic Stars Gymnastics Academy USA
11. Adamyan Elen Rhythmic Stars Gymnastics Academy USA
12. Valentirova Anastasiia Rhythmic Stars Gymnastics Academy USA
13. Pinto Bibiana H.O.P.E. Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
14. Perenze Maria Luigia H.O.P.E. Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
15. Gonzalez Montes Rocio H.O.P.E. Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
16. Schiwek Anna H.O.P.E Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
17. Turner Virginia H.O.P.E. Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
18. Bukhman Irene H.O.P.E. Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
19. POLIVANOVA Lyudmila Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
20. Cekic Ela H.O.P.E Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
21. Tian Nan Mosaic Gymnastics USA
22. Jordan Tatiana Mosaic Gymnastics USA
23. Ovanesyan Jaqueline Isadora by Matchpoint USA
24. Shevchukevych Nicole Isadora by Matchpoint USA
25. Khlopin Ava Isadora by Matchpoint USA
26. Vakoulenko Vlada Isadora by Matchpoint USA
27. Khamidullina Irina Isadora by Matchpoint USA
28. Maslova Lyubov Isadora by Matchpoint USA
29. MacPherson Brie Okanagan RG CAN
30. Martens Camille Okanagan RG CAN
31. Alali Faten Matchpoint NYC USA
32. Abramishvili Gvantsa Matchpoint NYC USA
33. Prymost Sanita MatchPoint NYC USA
34. Agyeman Tracy Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
35. Javornicky Shayna Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
36. Bolotovskaya Yudit Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
37. Lipman Janna Rhythmic Life USA
38. Vovk Oksana NY Rhythmics USA
39. Gusova Arina Rhythmic Life USA
40. Gourinovitch Inessa Rhythmic Life USA
41. Oshepkova Alsu Inspiration USA
42. Gorohovsky Zoya Inspiration USA
43. Gorohovsky Kate Inspiration USA
44. Valentin Madison Wendy Hilliard Foundation USA
45. Serdjinti Esma Manhattan Rhythmics USA
46. Bobeva Madlena Manhattan Rhythmics USA
47. Shinder Nina Rising Stars Gymnastics Academy USA
48. Bosykh Lyudmila Rising Stars Gymnastics Academy USA
49. Korabelnikov Tanya Prestige Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
50. Pavlenko Svitlana Prestige Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
51. Dobrinina Inna Iliana Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
52. Rubinstein Anna Inspiration USA