III Winter Queen Cup 2024

24.01.2024 - 28.01.2024

Platja de Aro

Deadline entry: 03.01.2024
Deadline MP3: 22.01.2024
Contact: Alla +34622075581 SPANISH/INGLISH
Notes:

# Category Type
1. Baby A (2018) Individual
1.
2. Baby B (2018) Individual
1.
3. Little princess A (2017) Individual
1.
4. Little princess B (2017) Individual
1.
5. Prebenjamin Base Categoria A (2016) Individual
1.
6. Prebenjamin Base Categoria B (2016) Individual
1.
7. Benjamin Nivel IV (2016-2015) Individual
1.
8. Benjamin Nivel V (2016-2015) Individual
1.
9. Benjamin Nivel VI (2016-2015) Individual
1.
10. Benjamin Base Categoria A (2015) Individual
1.
11. Benjamin Base Categoria B (2015) Individual
1.
12. Benjamin Absoluto (2016-2015) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
13. Alevin Nivel IV (2014-2013) Individual
1.
14. Alevin Nivel V (2014-2013) Individual
1.
15. Alevin Nivel VI (2014-2013) Individual
1.
16. Alevin Base Categoria A (2014-2013) Individual
1.
17. Alevin Base Categoria B (2014-2013) Individual
1.
18. Alevin Absoluto (2014-2013) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
19. Infantil Nivel IV (2012-2011) Individual
1.
20. Infantil Nivel V (2012-2011) Individual
1.
21. Infantil Nivel VI (2012-2011) Individual
1.
22. Infantil Base Categoria A (2012-2011) Individual
1.
23. Infantil Base Categoria B (2012-2011) Individual
1.
24. Infantil Absoluto (2012-2011) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
25. Junior Nivel IV (2010-2009) Individual
1.
26. Junior Nivel V (2010-2009) Individual
1.
27. Junior Nivel VI (2010-2009) Individual
1.
28. Cadet Base Categoria A (2010-2009) Individual
1.
29. Cadet Base Categoria B (2010-2009) Individual
1.
30. Junior Absoluto (2010-2009) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
31. JUNIOR FIG (2010-2009) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
32. Senior Nivel IV (2008 and older) Individual
1.
33. Senior Nivel V (2008 and older) Individual
1.
34. Senior Nivel VI (2008 and older) Individual
1.
35. Juvenil Base Categoria A (2008 and older) Individual
1.
36. Juvenil Base Categoria B (2008 and older) Individual
1.
37. Senior Absoluto (2008 and older) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
38. SENIOR FIG (1a Categoria) (2008 and older) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
39. GALA Group
1.
40. Prebenjamin (2017-2016) Group
1.
41. Benjamin (2016-2015) Group
1.
42. Alevin (2013-2012) Group
1.
2.
43. Infantil (2012-2011) Group
1.
2.
44. Junior (2011-2010-2009) Group
1.
2.
45. Senior (2008 and older) Group
1.
2.

Filter Entriesfilter

Baby A (2018)
1. Espinosa Alexia Buñol ESP
2. Chadakauskaitė AGOTA SC Viesulas LTU
3. Rogola Teja Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
4. Sevidova Stephaniia Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
5. Cherniavskaia Ekaterina Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
Baby B (2018)
1. Perez Victoria CRBEGUES ESP
2. Grigaityte Kataleja Kregzdutes skrydis LTU
3. BOUNAUD LINA NARBONNE GYMNASTIQUE RYTHMIQUE FRA
4. Korlyaninova Nikole Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
5. Koriagina Anastasiia Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
6. Slobodeniuk Sofia Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
7. Olkhova Katrina Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
8. Karapetyan Michelle Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
9. Giannakopoulou Yana Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
10. Esteva Gonzalez Julia Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
11. Sporychina Glorija SC Viesulas LTU
12. Vilacha Irina UE GURB ESP
13. Blasquez Sira UE GURB ESP
Little princess A (2017)
1. Gaviria Noa Buñol ESP
2. Sharaeva Oiuna Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
3. Tello Vega CGR Alcasser ESP
4. bernal soto maria Gimnàstica voramar ESP
Little princess B (2017)
1. VAUTRIN CLEA NARBONNE GYMNASTIQUE RYTHMIQUE FRA
2. Bolbat Stefania Aram Gymnastics Club UAE
3. PETROVA ARIANA SC Viesulas LTU
4. Yefimovych Cristina Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
5. Aliashkevich Elizabeth Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
6. RAMOUL JANA NARBONNE GYMNASTIQUE RYTHMIQUE FRA
7. SCHREYS KELIA NARBONNE GYMNASTIQUE RYTHMIQUE FRA
8. Berman Polina Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
9. Ferrer mesquida Emma Gimnàstica voramar ESP
10. MOREY Catarina Club Ritmica Art ESP
11. Muir Aleksandra Olímpic Bendinat ESP
Prebenjamin Base Categoria A (2016)
1. Posse Naiara Benalritmica ESP
2. Repina Emilia Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
3. Sislova Arina Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
4. Tereshchuk Karina Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
5. Guardiola Mozer Emma Gimnàstica voramar ESP
Prebenjamin Base Categoria B (2016)
1. LOPEZ PEREZ NAJWA CLUB RÍTMICA INFANTADO GUADALAJARA ESP
2. Freiuk Yeva Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
3. Pan Jini Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
Benjamin Nivel IV (2016-2015)
1. Ciurescu Irina Club Rítmica Tortosa ESP
2. Perpinya Patricia Buñol ESP
3. LEILA LÓPEZ RITMICA COSTA DAURADA ESP
4. Virga ouannassi Angelica Wemmel GR BEL
5. MARTY LUZ NARBONNE GYMNASTIQUE RYTHMIQUE FRA
6. ANNA BLANCH RITMICA COSTA DAURADA ESP
7. Rogola Dana Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
8. Kritsak Diana Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
9. Pan Eva Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
10. Khobotova Nika Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
11. PARAYRE Ana NARBONNE GYMNASTIQUE RYTHMIQUE FRA
12. CASAS MIREIA UE GURB ESP
13. MIguel AROA UE GURB ESP
14. Vega Aitana Benalritmica ESP
Benjamin Nivel V (2016-2015)
1. Felyk Ariana Aram Gymnastics Club UAE
2. Notarnicola Elena Wemmel GR BEL
Benjamin Nivel VI (2016-2015)
1. POLINA SPOIALOVA RITMICA COSTA DAURADA ESP
2. Kaghado Mez Aram Gymnastics Club UAE
3. Torres Saray Buñol ESP
Benjamin Base Categoria A (2015)
1. Hodoroaba Ana María Buñol ESP
2. AISSAOUI SOUMATI JANNAT CLUB RÍTMICA INFANTADO GUADALAJARA ESP
3. Zaca Reicela Benalritmica ESP
4. Tsigaras Isabella Club Ritmica Art ESP
Benjamin Base Categoria B (2015)
1. Ferriol Olivia Buñol ESP
2. Sebastià Olivia Club Rítmica Tortosa ESP
3. Sáez Adriana AE RÍTMICA PRAT COR BLAU ESP
4. Barrio Sánchez Carla GRD Pinto ESP
5. Morcuende Hernández Leyre GRD Pinto ESP
6. Ascarza Selivanova Nahia Club Rítimca Serradells AND
7. Felipó Rocamora Carla Club Rítimca Serradells AND
8. Illana Chantal Rocio GRD Pinto ESP
9. Llull ruiz Elisa Gimnàstica voramar ESP
Benjamin Absoluto (2016-2015)
1. Alonso Colomer Ariadna Vila de Guadassuar ESP
2. Boumhidi Naveen Aram Gymnastics Club UAE
3. Jurelevičiūtė Karilė SC Viesulas LTU
4. EISMONTAITE Ariela SC Viesulas LTU
5. VICIUTE GABIJA SC Viesulas LTU
6. ANANCENKAITE ANETA SC Viesulas LTU
7. Parafeinikova Polina SC Viesulas LTU
8. Reminaitė Kaja SC Viesulas LTU
9. Chadakauskaitė Patricija SC Viesulas LTU
10. Sporychina Estera SC Viesulas LTU
11. Sidorova Dana Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
12. KOLESNIKOVA EVA Mabel ESP
Alevin Nivel IV (2014-2013)
1. Burlacu Ana-Maria Wemmel GR BEL
2. Des Campagne Liah Wemmel GR BEL
3. AINARA CABAÑAS RITMICA COSTA DAURADA ESP
4. Pla Arlet Club Rítmica Cambrils ESP
5. CATHARY CHARLINE NARBONNE GYMNASTIQUE RYTHMIQUE FRA
6. POLINA SAVICKA RITMICA COSTA DAURADA ESP
7. Rutia Saray CGR Alcasser ESP
8. ROCHE MANON NARBONNE GYMNASTIQUE RYTHMIQUE FRA
9. KOKKA NEFELI ATHLOKINISIS GYMNASTICS GRE
10. SEVASTAKI MARGARITA ATHLOKINISIS GYMNASTICS GRE
11. KITAYA MARILENA ATHLOKINISIS GYMNASTICS GRE
12. Bratukhina Polina Aram Gymnastics Club UAE
Alevin Nivel V (2014-2013)
1. Aparicio Carla CRBEGUES ESP
2. Perez Arlet Vallesa de ritmica Cardedeu ESP
3. Cabanillas Torrent Aina Club Rítimca Serradells AND
4. Bartrina Laia Club Rítimca Serradells AND
5. AROA GIACONIA RITMICA COSTA DAURADA ESP
6. Martinez Maria Club Esportiu Barnaritmica ESP
Alevin Nivel VI (2014-2013)
1. ARLET BARROT Rítmica la Pobla de Mafumet ESP
2. NAYA TORRICO Rítmica la Pobla de Mafumet ESP
3. DEL CAMPO FRANCO MARTINA CLUB RÍTMICA INFANTADO GUADALAJARA ESP
4. Perelló Vera Buñol ESP
5. Gorejko Maya Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
6. Clar Nadia Gimnasia Ritmica Guadassuar ESP
7. Gonzalez Daniela CGR AGRA ESP
8. Perez Walton Claudia Benalritmica ESP
Alevin Base Categoria A (2014-2013)
1. Galvez Mia Vallesa de ritmica Cardedeu ESP
2. Adam Erin AE RÍTMICA PRAT COR BLAU ESP
3. Plamenov Isabella AE RÍTMICA PRAT COR BLAU ESP
4. ANDONE CARLA LORENA CLUB RÍTMICA INFANTADO GUADALAJARA ESP
5. Tompe Aliz Benalritmica ESP
6. VIKTORIN Viktoria Benalritmica ESP
7. Telesai VALERIIA Club Esportiu Barnaritmica ESP
8. RIERA CASTRO JUDIT PUIG DEN VALLS IBIZA ESP
9. HORMIGO ARCOS CLAUDIA PUIG DEN VALLS IBIZA ESP
10. Martí Alexia CGR Alcasser ESP
11. Valentina Hasse Rítmica GAEE AND
12. Quint Xenia Noemi Club Ritmica Art ESP
13. González Clara Club Ritmica Art ESP
14. De la cruz Claudia Gimnàstica voramar ESP
15. Payeras panait Alexia Gimnàstica voramar ESP
16. QUESADA LUCIA CLUB GR JENNIFER COLINO ESP
Alevin Base Categoria B (2014-2013)
1. Ferrer Nayra Buñol ESP
2. Mandea Paula Club Rítmica Tortosa ESP
3. Ramon Daniela CLUB ESPORTIU CCR GAVA ESP
4. Sánchez Emma AE RÍTMICA PRAT COR BLAU ESP
5. bussot Cirera Irene Cgrulla ESP
6. Club MOVILIN Africa Izquierdo Club MOVILIN ESP
7. Benaiges Castro Blanca Club Rítimca Serradells AND
8. Felipó Rocamora Júlia Club Rítimca Serradells AND
9. Burrell Casacuberta Abril Club Esportiu Ritmica Sils ESP
10. Fediuk Oleksandra Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
11. Chertkova Elizaveta Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
12. Aguado Aitana CGR Alcasser ESP
13. ROUSSOU KATERINA ATHLOKINISIS GYMNASTICS GRE
14. Macias Aroa PUIG DEN VALLS IBIZA ESP
15. GUASCH NEUS PUIG DEN VALLS IBIZA ESP
16. VLAHAKI ANNA ATHLOKINISIS GYMNASTICS GRE
17. COSTA SANCHO VALERIA GR PEÑA DEPORTIVA ESP
18. González Ariadna Club Ritmica Art ESP
19. Gukova Jelena OLÍMPIC BENDINAT ESP
20. Mas Joorse Elena Gimnàstica voramar ESP
21. ANNA SAFIA GOFMAN ClubVitryGR ESP
22. Ferrer Claudia Vila de Guadassuar ESP
23. Rodriguez Nora CGR AGRA ESP
24. BOSOMS CARLA UE GURB ESP
Alevin Absoluto (2014-2013)
1. Manoli Erica Wemmel GR BEL
2. ÀLEX PEÑA RITMICA COSTA DAURADA ESP
3. MARTIN ABAD VALERIA GRD Pinto ESP
4. JAMES PROKHOROV NIKITA CELESTE Benalritmica ESP
5. Selija Jafisova SC Viesulas LTU
6. Sokolova Andreja SC Viesulas LTU
7. Felyk Liana Aram Gymnastics Club UAE
8. Grechishkina Alisa Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
9. Sosnovska Apollinariia Aram Gymnastics Club UAE
10. KOLESNIKOVA Mariia Mabel ESP
11. Molchanova Sofiia Mabel ESP
Infantil Nivel IV (2012-2011)
1. Duarte Noa CRBEGUES ESP
2. MELISSA GARCIA Rítmica la Pobla de Mafumet ESP
3. Mora Anna Club Rítmica Tortosa ESP
4. Cabanes Sofia Club Rítmica Tortosa ESP
5. Ortega Sofia Club Rítmica Tortosa ESP
6. López Paula Club Rítmica Tortosa ESP
7. CARLA ROCA RITMICA COSTA DAURADA ESP
8. Hnidenko Sofia Club Rítmica Cambrils ESP
9. Carbó Marta Club Rítmica Cambrils ESP
10. Perez Chloe Club Rítmica Cambrils ESP
11. Capell Balagueró Emma Gyas club ESP
12. SANTIAGO NAYRA CLUB GIMNÀSTIC MONTGAT ESP
13. LAIA RODRIGUEZ RITMICA COSTA DAURADA ESP
14. Pan Elena Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
15. Kusnezow Linda Olímpic Bendinat ESP
16. Gomez castro Martina Gimnàstica voramar ESP
17. Valeriya Romanenko ClubVitryGR ESP
18. Pimentel Laura CGR AGRA ESP
19. Lobato Ana CGR AGRA ESP
20. Luna Gabriela CGR AGRA ESP
21. Rojas Jaime Sandra Benalritmica ESP
Infantil Nivel V (2012-2011)
1. Vilar Noa Club Rítmica Tortosa ESP
2. Nychay Sofiia Wemmel GR BEL
3. Casañ Julia Vallesa de ritmica Cardedeu ESP
4. Diaz Èlia Vallesa de ritmica Cardedeu ESP
5. Miguel Leire Club Rítmica Tortosa ESP
6. Cabanillas Torrent Laia Club Rítimca Serradells AND
7. Moya Laia Club Rítmica Cambrils ESP
8. Cerveto Ainet Club Rítmica Cambrils ESP
9. ALAVERDOV ANNA NARBONNE GYMNASTIQUE RYTHMIQUE FRA
10. PAULA SEÑAS RITMICA COSTA DAURADA ESP
11. ALBA DIAZ RITMICA COSTA DAURADA ESP
12. Joana Da Silva Rítmica GAEE AND
13. Kyara Pereira Rítmica GAEE AND
14. KAKLAMANOU MONIKA ATHLOKINISIS GYMNASTICS GRE
15. PELANTAKI IRINI ATHLOKINISIS GYMNASTICS GRE
Infantil Nivel VI (2012-2011)
1. Borrego Gallardo Júlia Vallesa de ritmica Cardedeu ESP
2. Salmeron Erika Vallesa de ritmica Cardedeu ESP
3. Puiggené Joukova Annia Gyas club ESP
4. Baheux CHLOE Club Esportiu Barnaritmica ESP
5. GARCIA ROMERO HELENA Club Esportiu Barnaritmica ESP
6. Balueva Agata Club Esportiu Barnaritmica ESP
7. BOLET MILENA Club Esportiu Barnaritmica ESP
8. Chirivella Llum CGR Alcasser ESP
9. Martinez Leire Gimnasia Ritmica Guadassuar ESP
10. Rivera Ines CGR AGRA ESP
11. Acevedo Cristina CGR AGRA ESP
Infantil Base Categoria A (2012-2011)
1. Miralles Ariadna Club Rítmica Tortosa ESP
2. Mateos Ainhoa Club Rítmica Tortosa ESP
3. VICTORIA COSTES Rítmica la Pobla de Mafumet ESP
4. Viaplana Adriana Vallesa de ritmica Cardedeu ESP
5. LUCIA RODRÍGUEZ RITMICA COSTA DAURADA ESP
6. COSMA PATRISIA ANDREA CLUB RÍTMICA INFANTADO GUADALAJARA ESP
7. GALLEGO GONZALEZ ROCIO GRD Pinto ESP
8. GONZALEZ CORONILLA ARIADNA GRD Pinto ESP
9. Carla Soriano Rítmica GAEE AND
10. Eva Travé Rítmica GAEE AND
11. Cleo Orobitg Rítmica GAEE AND
12. ANA SOLER (SPN) Ana Soler Club MOVILIN ESP
13. Bautista Africa Club Rítimca Serradells AND
14. Collell Rodriguez Alexia Club Esportiu Ritmica Sils ESP
15. Arias Tatiana CGR Cerdanyola ESP
16. MIMO MARÍN DANIELA GRD Pinto ESP
17. MORENO PEREZ AITANA GRD Pinto ESP
18. BOSSO DURAN CANDELARIA GRD Pinto ESP
19. Oliva Onieva Ainara Gimnàstica voramar ESP
20. MORA MARI LAIA PUIG DEN VALLS IBIZA ESP
21. Molchanova Mishel Mabel ESP
22. VORONTSOVA VALERIA CLUB GR JENNIFER COLINO ESP
Infantil Base Categoria B (2012-2011)
1. Bosch Irene Buñol ESP
2. Mompo Vega Vila de Guadassuar ESP
3. Castillo Sara Vila de Guadassuar ESP
4. POLINA OBLOZHKO Rítmica la Pobla de Mafumet ESP
5. Ortiz Sanz Jana Vallesa de ritmica Cardedeu ESP
6. Rivera Vega CLUB ESPORTIU L'ESPIRAL ESP
7. Navarro Ariadna CLUB ESPORTIU L'ESPIRAL ESP
8. Pavón Laia CLUB ESPORTIU L'ESPIRAL ESP
9. Rodriguez Xiana CLUB ESPORTIU CCR GAVA ESP
10. Rubio Lara Alejandra AE RÍTMICA PRAT COR BLAU ESP
11. Kononova Uliana AE RÍTMICA PRAT COR BLAU ESP
12. Parals Ayats Marta Cgrulla ESP
13. Vadillo Rexach Berta Cgrulla ESP
14. BLAYA LOZANO JIMENA CLUB RÍTMICA INFANTADO GUADALAJARA ESP
15. ASSAOUI SOUMATI ZHARA CLUB RÍTMICA INFANTADO GUADALAJARA ESP
16. Clara Galceran Rítmica GAEE AND
17. Judith Aybar Rítmica GAEE AND
18. Blanca Pons Rítmica GAEE AND
19. Davi Lucia CGR Cerdanyola ESP
20. Cañadas Carlota Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
21. IKONOMIDI-MAILI NEFELI ATHLOKINISIS GYMNASTICS GRE
22. RAYA FERNANDEZ ANAIS GR PEÑA DEPORTIVA ESP
23. MARI MORENO NOA GR PEÑA DEPORTIVA ESP
24. Ortega grandi Emilia Gimnàstica voramar ESP
25. Perello mustafa Rania Gimnàstica voramar ESP
26. Guerrero Zaira CGR AGRA ESP
27. Gomez Aitana Club Ritmica El Vendrell ESP
28. Nicolas Nuria Club Ritmica El Vendrell ESP
29. Lagriba Leyre Club Ritmica El Vendrell ESP
Infantil Absoluto (2012-2011)
1. DE DIEGO MONGE VALERIA CLUB RÍTMICA INFANTADO GUADALAJARA ESP
2. WACZYNSKA Julia Benalritmica ESP
3. Perez Fernandez Indara PUIG DEN VALLS IBIZA ESP
4. TOKATELIAN Lia Pole Montpellier FRA
5. ROUSSEAU Albane Pole Montpellier FRA
6. JOURDAN Mayline Pole Montpellier FRA
7. Sanyan Lilia Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
8. BUSSIERE LOU POLE IL DE FRANCE FRA
9. DUHAMEL EVA POLE IL DE FRANCE FRA
10. LAZINEAU ENAILLA POLE IL DE FRANCE FRA
11. FERREIRA VALENTINA POLE IL DE FRANCE FRA
12. Sukhykh catalina Club Moncada ESP
13. RAZAKIA MARINA ATHLOKINISIS GYMNASTICS GRE
14. DUBOST JADE GR PERPIGNAN FRA
15. Binimelis Paula Club Ritmica Art ESP
16. PARODI ALICE ARTEGINNASTICA ITA
17. KOLESNIKOVA NIKA Mabel ESP
18. Peña Boulton Amy Mabel ESP
19. BOICHUK ILONA CLUB GR JENNIFER COLINO ESP
20. salkova Anastasia CLUB GR JENNIFER COLINO ESP
21. ZUBCOFF VALERIA CLUB GR JENNIFER COLINO ESP
22. Escobar Mirna Club Ritmica El Vendrell ESP
23. Boveda Julia Club Ritmica El Vendrell ESP
24. WALDMAN IDA SPORTUL STUDENTESC ROU
Junior Nivel IV (2010-2009)
1. Molleja Julieta CRBEGUES ESP
2. MAGRO ATIENZA PAULA CLUB RÍTMICA INFANTADO GUADALAJARA ESP
3. Verbovska Anastasia Gyas club ESP
4. GINER CARLA CLUB RÍTMICA SANTA PERPETUA ESP
5. IGLESIAS NOA CLUB RÍTMICA SANTA PERPETUA ESP
6. Callejón Irene Vila de Guadassuar ESP
Junior Nivel V (2010-2009)
1. Cid Norah Club Rítmica Tortosa ESP
2. Vidal Júlia Club Rítmica Tortosa ESP
3. NEREA GRANERO Rítmica la Pobla de Mafumet ESP
4. Fernandez Àdria Vallesa de ritmica Cardedeu ESP
5. Vila Mar Vallesa de ritmica Cardedeu ESP
6. Royo Lenna Vallesa de ritmica Cardedeu ESP
7. Gonzalez Lucía Vallesa de ritmica Cardedeu ESP
8. ALCAIDE KORA CLUB GIMNÀSTIC MONTGAT ESP
9. ALDEA LEA CLUB GIMNÀSTIC MONTGAT ESP
10. JARDÍ AINA CLUB GIMNÀSTIC MONTGAT ESP
11. Martinez Sara AE MAS9 ESPORTS ESP
12. Ortega Noa AE MAS9 ESPORTS ESP
13. Carla Villaverde Rítmica GAEE AND
Junior Nivel VI (2010-2009)
1. Alonso Colomer Nerea Vila de Guadassuar ESP
2. Fernandez Maria Club Rítmica Tortosa ESP
3. Forner Sira Club Rítmica Tortosa ESP
4. Sentís Ailen Club Rítmica Tortosa ESP
5. Elizalde Briana Club Rítmica Tortosa ESP
6. ABRIL SÁNCHEZ RITMICA COSTA DAURADA ESP
7. RODRÍGUEZ GATO IVET CLUB RÍTMICA SANTA PERPETUA ESP
8. Valencia Jana AE MAS9 ESPORTS ESP
9. Sanchez Paula AE MAS9 ESPORTS ESP
10. Clar Leire Gimnasia Ritmica Guadassuar ESP
11. Cañete Lucia CGR AGRA ESP
12. Moreira Mariani CGR Alcasser ESP
Cadet Base Categoria A (2010-2009)
1. Iranzo Paola Buñol ESP
2. Fuertes Amaia Buñol ESP
3. Castillo Esteve Anna Vila de Guadassuar ESP
4. Meghili Nadia Club Rítmica Tortosa ESP
5. Sanchez Crespi Dúnia Vallesa de ritmica Cardedeu ESP
6. SILVIA ARMARIO RITMICA COSTA DAURADA ESP
7. Cardenas Gisela AE RÍTMICA PRAT COR BLAU ESP
8. FERRER GARCIA LUCIA C.R.MONTIGALÁ BDN ESP
9. ALEJANDRO SISTERNAS PAULA C.R.MONTIGALÁ BDN ESP
10. ARANDA GARCIA ABRIL C.R.MONTIGALÁ BDN ESP
11. CARDENAS ROURA CEL C.R.MONTIGALÁ BDN ESP
12. Frigola Serra Judit Cgrulla ESP
13. BORREGUERO VALENZUELA BLANCA CLUB RÍTMICA INFANTADO GUADALAJARA ESP
14. LABADZE GAMBASHIZDE LIZI CLUB RÍTMICA INFANTADO GUADALAJARA ESP
15. Saioa Franco Rítmica GAEE AND
16. Lluna Garrido Rítmica GAEE AND
17. Diaz Marron de Llano ALESANDRA Benalritmica ESP
18. ovcharova alisiya Club Esportiu Barnaritmica ESP
19. SALLENT TORT PAULA Igualada Club Gimnàstic Aula ESP
20. Kolosova Angelika CGR Cerdanyola ESP
21. Liu Zhou Cecilia CGR Cerdanyola ESP
22. Salazar Gabriela CGR Alcasser ESP
23. Mayans Chloe G.R. Sa Marina de Llucmajor ESP
24. Gisbert Maria Club Moncada ESP
25. Martinez Belen Gimnasia Ritmica Guadassuar ESP
26. Ramón Marina Club Ritmica Art ESP
27. Mateo Neus Club Ritmica Art ESP
28. WHITWORTH TATYANA CLUB GR JENNIFER COLINO ESP
Cadet Base Categoria B (2010-2009)
1. Gimenez Alba Buñol ESP
2. Folch Rita Buñol ESP
3. DANNA LAGARDERA Rítmica la Pobla de Mafumet ESP
4. MARIA DEL MAR SELVA Rítmica la Pobla de Mafumet ESP
5. Garcia gallego Leire Vallesa de ritmica Cardedeu ESP
6. Mora Julia Vallesa de ritmica Cardedeu ESP
7. Garcia ALBA CLUB ESPORTIU CCR GAVA ESP
8. Castillo Iris CLUB ESPORTIU L'ESPIRAL ESP
9. IRIBARNE CARRILLO JANA C.R.MONTIGALÁ BDN ESP
10. DEL CAMPO FRANCO DANIELA CLUB RÍTMICA INFANTADO GUADALAJARA ESP
11. LOPEZ PEREZ INAYA CLUB RÍTMICA INFANTADO GUADALAJARA ESP
12. Alisa Kantsebovska Rítmica GAEE AND
13. Gianna Prette Rítmica GAEE AND
14. TORRES FIORENZA LUCIA PUIG DEN VALLS IBIZA ESP
15. Guillem Neus Benimaclet ESP
16. Esteva Mar Benimaclet ESP
17. Rodriguez Carol Benimaclet ESP
18. Pereira de Sousa Alicia Club Rítimca Serradells AND
19. Burgos Muñoz Berta Club Rítimca Serradells AND
20. Orellana Lucia AE RÍTMICA PRAT COR BLAU ESP
21. CABALLÉ PAULA CGR L’Ampolla ESP
22. Castilla Elody Olalla CGR L’Ampolla ESP
23. GÓMEZ LÓPEZ JÚLIA CLUB RÍTMICA SANTA PERPETUA ESP
24. Mendoza Inés AE RÍTMICA PRAT COR BLAU ESP
25. Hernandez Xenia AE RÍTMICA PRAT COR BLAU ESP
26. Sanchez Lola AE RÍTMICA PRAT COR BLAU ESP
27. Herzberg Chloe Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
28. Timoshchuk Sofia Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
29. Yefimovich Diana Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
30. Ravera Naomi Wemmel GR BEL
31. Contreras Leyre CR Montigala Badalona ESP
32. PEREZ MULAS ISABEL GR PEÑA DEPORTIVA ESP
33. Martinez Luna Olímpic Bendinat ESP
34. Morata alvarez Marina Gimnàstica voramar ESP
35. MARI PEREZ MAIKA PUIG DEN VALLS IBIZA ESP
Junior Absoluto (2010-2009)
1. Borràs Carla Club Rítmica Tortosa ESP
2. Robert Paula Club Rítmica Tortosa ESP
3. Bolea Mª Isabel Club Rítmica Tortosa ESP
4. Vidal Abril Club Rítmica Tortosa ESP
5. Rodriguez Dariana AE RÍTMICA PRAT COR BLAU ESP
6. FERNANDEZ MORIÑIGO ADA CLUB RÍTMICA INFANTADO GUADALAJARA ESP
7. Bocanet María PUIG DEN VALLS IBIZA ESP
8. Camiña nogueira Lucia acordes naron ESP
9. Pchelintseva Daria Club Esportiu Barnaritmica ESP
10. ALEXEEVA VAIVA Club Esportiu Barnaritmica ESP
11. Saez Jana CGR Cerdanyola ESP
12. Honchar Myroslava CGR Cerdanyola ESP
13. Kuznetsova Anastasia CGR Cerdanyola ESP
14. Trubchennikova Sofiia Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
15. ASIMAKOPOULOU NONI ATHLOKINISIS GYMNASTICS GRE
16. KALAMPOKI KALLIOPI ATHLOKINISIS GYMNASTICS GRE
17. PLANELLS LIDIA GR PEÑA DEPORTIVA ESP
18. Kurklinskaite Ugne SC Viesulas LTU
19. BRUZZO FRANCESCA ARTEGINNASTICA ITA
20. VIOLA GINEVRA ARTEGINNASTICA ITA
21. ZANOLLA LETIZIA ARTEGINNASTICA ITA
22. Dara Sabeva ClubVitryGR ESP
23. Mariona Lloret ClubVitryGR ESP
24. AURICA TARLEVA GIMCAT ESP
25. INGRID PALOMA GIMCAT ESP
26. Chloe Tarraso Montaner Cgr Roquette Benifaio ESP
27. SEDERO DANIELA CGR FIGUERES ESP
28. MARTINEZ MILEY CLUB GR JENNIFER COLINO ESP
29. PAVLENKO MARIYA CLUB GR JENNIFER COLINO ESP
30. MAS SAEZ CRISTINA CLUB GR JENNIFER COLINO ESP
31. VALERO MARTINA CLUB GR JENNIFER COLINO ESP
32. GARCIA CANDELA VALERIA CLUB GR JENNIFER COLINO ESP
JUNIOR FIG (2010-2009)
1. Jočytė Akvilė SC Viesulas LTU
2. RENE Charlie Pole Montpellier FRA
3. Christova Eleonora SC Viesulas LTU
4. Zavagno Yseult POLE IL DE FRANCE FRA
5. Okasha Naia POLE IL DE FRANCE FRA
6. Redulfo Lily Mai POLE IL DE FRANCE FRA
7. Abensour Sasha POLE IL DE FRANCE FRA
8. SUNOKAITE Smilte SC Viesulas LTU
9. Liauta Nicole Belarus BLR
Senior Nivel IV (2008 and older)
1. Maestro Núria CRBEGUES ESP
2. Abad Carrera Aina Gyas club ESP
3. CASCOS MARTORELL IRENE Gyas club ESP
4. Llenas Paula Club Gimnàstic Òdena ESP
5. Wang Pei Lin CGR L’Ampolla ESP
6. GÓMEZ GUTIÉRREZ LUCÍA CLUB RÍTMICA SANTA PERPETUA ESP
7. GARCÍA MORALES AINARA CLUB RÍTMICA SANTA PERPETUA ESP
8. MORALES LAIA CLUB RÍTMICA SANTA PERPETUA ESP
9. MORILLO CLAUDIA CLUB GIMNÀSTIC MONTGAT ESP
10. Rada Alba PUIG DEN VALLS IBIZA ESP
11. KOSMA ARIADNI ATHLOKINISIS GYMNASTICS GRE
Senior Nivel V (2008 and older)
1. Pons Núria Club Rítmica Tortosa ESP
2. Barrio Berta Vallesa de ritmica Cardedeu ESP
3. CORTÉS AINHOA CLUB ESPORTIU CCR GAVA ESP
4. Basolas Aina CLUB ESPORTIU CCR GAVA ESP
5. ORTEGA CLAUDIA CLUB ESPORTIU CCR GAVA ESP
6. Gomez Sara CLUB ESPORTIU CCR GAVA ESP
7. HERNÁNDEZ VIVIANO CAMILA Gyas club ESP
8. Llenas Erika Club Gimnàstic Òdena ESP
9. climent Nadia CGR L’Ampolla ESP
10. AIXÀS LÓPEZ MERITXELL CLUB RÍTMICA SANTA PERPETUA ESP
11. CARO COELLO ARIADNA CLUB RÍTMICA SANTA PERPETUA ESP
12. TOBEÑA MARTINA CLUB GIMNÀSTIC MONTGAT ESP
13. IBAÑEZ NAROA Club Ritmica Levante ESP
14. GUIJARRO CANDELA Club Ritmica Levante ESP
15. Pons Maria AE MAS9 ESPORTS ESP
16. Vendrell Victoria AE MAS9 ESPORTS ESP
17. Ivaylova Ivayla AE MAS9 ESPORTS ESP
18. Rada Azahara PUIG DEN VALLS IBIZA ESP
19. Molina Isabel Gimnasia Ritmica Guadassuar ESP
Senior Nivel VI (2008 and older)
1. Bonfill Noa Club Rítmica Tortosa ESP
2. Sentís Gaia Club Rítmica Tortosa ESP
3. Martinez Alice CRBEGUES ESP
4. Garcia Estela Vallesa de ritmica Cardedeu ESP
5. JULIÀ MELIÀ OIHANE CLUB ESPORTIU L'ESPIRAL ESP
6. RODRÍGUEZ HURTADO LÍDIA CLUB ESPORTIU L'ESPIRAL ESP
7. Pons Ona CLUB ESPORTIU CCR GAVA ESP
8. Camps Martina CLUB ESPORTIU CCR GAVA ESP
9. Ulloa Maria CLUB ESPORTIU CCR GAVA ESP
10. punzano Laura CLUB ESPORTIU CCR GAVA ESP
11. Revilla Lucía CLUB ESPORTIU CCR GAVA ESP
12. Lazo Fernanda CLUB ESPORTIU CCR GAVA ESP
13. Romero Julieta CLUB ESPORTIU CCR GAVA ESP
14. Fuentes Marina CLUB ESPORTIU CCR GAVA ESP
15. SOFIIA KALYNOVSKA RITMICA COSTA DAURADA ESP
16. CARLA PLANAS RITMICA COSTA DAURADA ESP
17. JIMENEZ BREY LAIA C.R.MONTIGALÁ BDN ESP
18. GOMEZ DOMENECH JUDITH C.R.MONTIGALÁ BDN ESP
19. DIEZ PEÑA CARME C.R.MONTIGALÁ BDN ESP
20. LOPEZ MUÑOZ IRENE C.R.MONTIGALÁ BDN ESP
21. CARDENAS ROURA JULIA C.R.MONTIGALÁ BDN ESP
22. GIL DE TORO LUCIA C.R.MONTIGALÁ BDN ESP
23. BARBERAN MORENO CLARA C.R.MONTIGALÁ BDN ESP
24. REQUEJO CORONADO IRENE C.R.MONTIGALÁ BDN ESP
25. Lluis Mireia CRBEGUES ESP
26. NOVOA HEIDY GABRIELA CLUB RÍTMICA SANTA PERPETUA ESP
27. NIUBÓ MARTINA CLUB GIMNÀSTIC MONTGAT ESP
28. Claudia Sánchez CR Montigala Badalona ESP
29. JULIA ALCANTARA CLUB ESPORTIU CCR GAVA ESP
Juvenil Base Categoria A (2008 and older)
1. Ponce Elvira Buñol ESP
2. Simon Martina Buñol ESP
3. Ponton Ainara Vallesa de ritmica Cardedeu ESP
4. Fuentes Aroa Vallesa de ritmica Cardedeu ESP
5. Garcia CARLA CLUB ESPORTIU CCR GAVA ESP
6. JIMENEZ BREY LUNA C.R.MONTIGALÁ BDN ESP
7. SAMANIEGO MATA BERTA C.R.MONTIGALÁ BDN ESP
8. COMINO CAYERO ALBA C.R.MONTIGALÁ BDN ESP
9. Viegas Lobato Anna Cgrulla ESP
10. MONTILLA MENDOZA MERITXELL C.R.MONTIGALÁ BDN ESP
11. Ariadna Salinas Rítmica GAEE AND
12. Bianca Laborde Rítmica GAEE AND
13. Castillo Esteve Neus Vila de Guadassuar ESP
14. Capera Yuma CGR L’Ampolla ESP
15. MUR TERRADO SARA CLUB RÍTMICA SANTA PERPETUA ESP
16. ORTA ZARCO PAULA CLUB RÍTMICA SANTA PERPETUA ESP
17. PARERA ANDREA CLUB GIMNÀSTIC MONTGAT ESP
18. CHARO LÚA Club Ritmica Levante ESP
19. Davi Elsa CGR Cerdanyola ESP
20. Reymundi Ruth CGR Cerdanyola ESP
21. Garcia Sofía CGR Alcasser ESP
22. Aguar Alejandra Club Moncada ESP
23. Fuertes Irene Gimnasia Ritmica Guadassuar ESP
24. Matas molinas Paula Gimnàstica voramar ESP
25. RUIZ MERCEDES CLUB GR JENNIFER COLINO ESP
26. BONDARENKO EILIZAVETA CLUB GR JENNIFER COLINO ESP
Juvenil Base Categoria B (2008 and older)
1. Juan Inma Buñol ESP
2. Santos Lucia Buñol ESP
3. Lopez Raul Club Rítmica Tortosa ESP
4. Zaragoza Maria Club Rítmica Tortosa ESP
5. Cid Nayla Club Rítmica Tortosa ESP
6. Ferrer Iris Club Rítmica Tortosa ESP
7. Gallego Paula Vallesa de ritmica Cardedeu ESP
8. Berenguer Miñano Laia Vallesa de ritmica Cardedeu ESP
9. Vilanova Marta CLUB ESPORTIU L'ESPIRAL ESP
10. FERNANDEZ GIL EMMA C.R.MONTIGALÁ BDN ESP
11. YERA ORTIZ EMMA C.R.MONTIGALÁ BDN ESP
12. Nolwenn Brard Rítmica GAEE AND
13. Lopez Iratxe Benalritmica ESP
14. Galceran Aina Rítmica GAEE AND
15. Bautista Ingrid Club Rítimca Serradells AND
16. Sarti Alice Club Rítimca Serradells AND
17. FRANCOIS FERON MATHILDE NARBONNE GYMNASTIQUE RYTHMIQUE FRA
18. Jimenez Lara AE RÍTMICA PRAT COR BLAU ESP
19. Rico Paula AE RÍTMICA PRAT COR BLAU ESP
20. Climent Dúnia CGR L’Ampolla ESP
21. AIXÀS LÓPEZ BRUNA CLUB RÍTMICA SANTA PERPETUA ESP
22. Ortega Lia AE MAS9 ESPORTS ESP
23. SÀNCHEZ CASTELLANO LAIA Igualada Club Gimnàstic Aula ESP
24. Espinalt Sanchez Martina Igualada Club Gimnàstic Aula ESP
25. Inés Ruiz CR Montigala Badalona ESP
26. Abramova Sofia Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
27. Petrova An-Isabel CGR Alcasser ESP
28. Garcia ramirez Alicia CGR Alcasser ESP
29. Lastra Carlota G.R. Sa Marina de Llucmajor ESP
30. Vila Maider G.R. Sa Marina de Llucmajor ESP
31. Vasileva Vlada Olímpic Bendinat ESP
32. Gonzalez Veronica CGR AGRA ESP
33. Gomez Melany Club Ritmica El Vendrell ESP
Senior Absoluto (2008 and older)
1. Carrasco Nerea Buñol ESP
2. Ruiz Àfrica Club Rítmica Tortosa ESP
3. Kouroutzidis Melinda Wemmel GR BEL
4. Humanes Ivan CR Viladecans ESP
5. Maestro Nuria CR Viladecans ESP
6. Aguilar Laura CR Viladecans ESP
7. Ozerova Liubov AE RÍTMICA PRAT COR BLAU ESP
8. Berzosa Gisela AE RÍTMICA PRAT COR BLAU ESP
9. Rivas cartelle Marta acordes naron ESP
10. RODENAS LAIA Club Esportiu Barnaritmica ESP
11. aguilar candela Club Esportiu Barnaritmica ESP
12. Castellort León Gina Igualada Club Gimnàstic Aula ESP
13. Nievas Molinas Martina Gimnastica Ritmica Platja dAro Aliança ESP
14. Araque Paula Club Moncada ESP
15. Guillem Claudia Club Moncada ESP
16. ADAMOPOULOU-PLOUBI MARIETTA ATHLOKINISIS GYMNASTICS GRE
17. TSIAMI MARINASIA ATHLOKINISIS GYMNASTICS GRE
18. GIANNOULI THEKLA ATHLOKINISIS GYMNASTICS GRE
19. MARKOU MARIA ATHLOKINISIS GYMNASTICS GRE
20. kholopenko Varvara Gimnasia Ritmica Guadassuar ESP
21. ARELLANO PEDROCHE LUCIA GR PEÑA DEPORTIVA ESP
22. BALDINI FEDERICA ARTEGINNASTICA ITA
23. Maria Piquer ClubVitryGR ESP
24. JULIA PUNTOS GIMCAT ESP
25. TATIANA DEULOFEU GIMCAT ESP
26. ELNA FRANSOY GIMCAT ESP
27. Alcala Lucia CGR AGRA ESP
28. Claudia Vila Martinez Cgr Roquette Benifaio ESP
29. Nuria Aguilar Berenguer Cgr Roquette Benifaio ESP
30. Bosch Amanda Mabel ESP
31. CARRASCO EVELYN Mabel ESP
SENIOR FIG (1a Categoria) (2008 and older)
1. FAJARDO GÓMEZ AIMARA CLUB RÍTMICA INFANTADO GUADALAJARA ESP
2. BARR SCIALOM Zoe Pole Montpellier FRA
3. MILLET Maelle Pole Montpellier FRA
4. RAMONATXO Lily Pole Montpellier FRA
5. Ouechtati Chahd CGR Cerdanyola ESP
6. VAIVADAITE Neda SC Viesulas LTU
7. RAZOKAITE Skaiste SC Viesulas LTU
8. DROSITIS Stephanie POLE IL De France FRA
9. Arciniega Paula Club Moncada ESP
10. HARNASKO Alina BELARUS BLR
11. SALOS Anastasiia BELARUS BLR
12. ZORKINA Yelyzaveta Belarus BLR
13. RUÍZ MARIO Mabel ESP
14. LUCIA LESHAN CAÑAS CLUB GR JENNIFER COLINO ESP
Senior (2008 and older)
1. I-Star Academy I-Star Academy GBR
Judges
1. DELGADO DEL AMO MONICA CLUB RÍTMICA INFANTADO GUADALAJARA ESP
2. SIMONAITIENE Julija Happy gym Woluwe LTU
3. BAGRIJEVA Valentina SC Viesulas LTU
4. Bagrijeva Viktorija SC Viesulas LTU
5. Ustinskova Kateryna Aram Gymnastics Club UAE
6. David Soriano Rítmica GAEE AND
7. Becerra Camila Benalritmica ESP
8. LUKYANENKO Larysa BLR
9. NIKOLLAJ Diana I-Star Academy GBR
Coaches
1. jimenez verónica CRBEGUES ESP
2. Borreman Vanessa Wemmel GR BEL
3. LISANDRA PEREZ Rítmica la Pobla de Mafumet ESP
4. IVANA CABRERA Rítmica la Pobla de Mafumet ESP
5. Rodriguez Ruiz Alicia Vallesa de ritmica Cardedeu ESP
6. Guerrero Elena Vallesa de ritmica Cardedeu ESP
7. Caramelo Mónica CLUB ESPORTIU L'ESPIRAL ESP
8. Ruiz Susana CLUB ESPORTIU L'ESPIRAL ESP
9. Monllau Carolina Club Rítmica Tortosa ESP
10. Monllau Mònica Club Rítmica Tortosa ESP
11. Ginovart Maria Club Rítmica Tortosa ESP
12. GARCÍA CARAMELO NORA CLUB ESPORTIU L'ESPIRAL ESP
13. SELFA ABELLÁN MARÍA CLUB ESPORTIU L'ESPIRAL ESP
14. CARMEN ALTADILL RITMICA COSTA DAURADA ESP
15. RAYO MARTINEZ LOLY C.R.MONTIGALÁ BDN ESP
16. CATARINEU MORALES ALICIA C.R.MONTIGALÁ BDN ESP
17. MORANO NAVAS ESTELA C.R.MONTIGALÁ BDN ESP
18. JIMENEZ NAVAS LAURA C.R.MONTIGALÁ BDN ESP
19. Martinez Esther Cgrulla ESP
20. Vilavella Laia Cgrulla ESP
21. Morales Alba Club Rítmica Cambrils ESP
22. Lozano Montse Club Rítmica Cambrils ESP
23. GOMEZ FUENTES VERONICA CLUB RÍTMICA INFANTADO GUADALAJARA ESP
24. Abad Diana GRD Pinto ESP
25. Montero Toñi GRD Pinto ESP
26. Murgui Anna Buñol ESP
27. Garcia Paula Buñol ESP
28. García Monica Buñol ESP
29. Olalla Ocaña Isabel Benalritmica ESP
30. Martinez Fernández Paula Benalritmica ESP
31. Gyas Club Gyas Club Gyas club ESP
32. Elvira Burrell Gyas club ESP
33. Llorach Sara Gyas club ESP
34. Rosell Susanna Gyas club ESP
35. Villalba Sonia Benimaclet ESP
36. mata diana CLUB RITMICA DIAMONDS ESP
37. Club MOVILIN Raquel Jimenez de Cisneros Montiel Club MOVILIN ESP
38. Sara Angles Club Rítimca Serradells AND
39. Ferrus Pau Club Ritmica El Vendrell ESP
40. Monslavo Daniela Club Ritmica El Vendrell ESP
41. hernaez lopez izaskun acordes naron ESP
42. lopez del rio marta acordes naron ESP
43. MARQUES JULIE NARBONNE GYMNASTIQUE RYTHMIQUE FRA
44. Jociene Laima SC Viesulas LTU
45. Jafisova Olga SC Viesulas LTU
46. Fortuna Mireia CGR L’Ampolla ESP
47. Bardi Nuria CGR L’Ampolla ESP
48. Subirats Marina CGR L’Ampolla ESP
49. Mata Núria CGR L’Ampolla ESP
50. NAVARRO BELTRÁN EDURNE CLUB RÍTMICA SANTA PERPETUA ESP
51. Tamoševičiūtė Dovile Kregzdutes skrydis LTU
52. Peris Leplat Gemma Club Esportiu Ritmica Sils ESP
53. Gascons Parramon Anna Club Esportiu Ritmica Sils ESP
54. YAIZA SERRANO RITMICA COSTA DAURADA ESP
55. Svetlana Petrova RITMICA COSTA DAURADA ESP
56. Ventura Santana Sue Allison Benalritmica ESP
57. KONOVA Alexandra Pole Montpellier FRA
58. BOHN Emilie Pole Montpellier FRA
59. Alcaraz Martina AE MAS9 ESPORTS ESP
60. Gonzalez Claudia AE MAS9 ESPORTS ESP
61. Yeresko Nina Aram Gymnastics Club UAE
62. GINÉS SANDRA CLUB GIMNÀSTIC MONTGAT