Valentine s Trophy

17.02.2024 - 18.02.2024

Brugelette

Deadline entry: 01.01.2024
Deadline MP3: 09.02.2024
Contact: [email protected]
Notes: Cat. A/B/C/D/E

# Category Type
1. Cat. E Pré Test A Individual
1.
2.
2. Cat. E Pré Test B Individual
1.
2.
3. Cat. E Test A Individual
1.
2.
4. Cat. E Test B Individual
1.
2.
5. Cat. E Brevet A Individual
1.
2.
6. Cat. E Brevet B Individual
1.
2.
7. Cat. E Brevet C Individual
1.
2.
8. Cat. E Brevet D Individual
1.
2.
9. Cat. E Brevet E Individual
1.
2.
10. Cat. D (2018-2017 ) Individual
1.
2.
11. Cat. D (2016-2015) Individual
1.
2.
12. Cat. D (2014) Individual
1.
2.
13. Cat. D (2013) Individual
1.
2.
14. Cat. D (2012) Individual
1.
2.
15. Cat. D (2011) Individual
1.
2.
16. Cat. D (Junior (2010 - 2009)) Individual
1.
2.
17. Cat. D (Senior (2008 +)) Individual
1.
2.
18. Cat. C (2018 - 2017) Individual
1.
2.
19. Cat. C (2016 - 2015) Individual
1.
2.
20. Cat. C (2014) Individual
1.
2.
21. Cat. C (2013) Individual
1.
2.
22. Cat. C (2012) Individual
1.
2.
23. Cat. C (2011) Individual
1.
2.
24. Cat. C (Junior (2010 - 2009) Individual
1.
2.
25. Cat. C (Senior (2008 +)) Individual
1.
2.
26. Cat. B (2015) Individual
1.
2.
27. Cat. B (2014) Individual
1.
2.
28. Cat. B (2013-2012) Individual
1.
2.
29. Cat. B (2011) Individual
1.
2.
30. Cat. B (Junior (2010 - 2009)) Individual
1.
2.
31. Cat. B (Senior (2008 +)) Individual
1.
2.
32. Cat. A (2015) Individual
1.
2.
33. Cat. A (2014) Individual
1.
2.
34. Cat. A (2013 - 2012) Individual
1.
2.
35. Cat. A (Junior (2011 - 2009)) Individual
1.
2.
36. Cat. A (Senior (2008 +)) Individual
1.
2.
37. Cat. B (2013) Individual
1.
2.
38. Cat. B (2012) Individual
1.
2.
39. Cat. A (2012) (2012) Individual
1.
2.
40. Cat. A (2013) (2013) Individual
1.
2.

Filter Entriesfilter

Cat. E Pré Test A
1. Stevens Maeva Wemmel GR BEL
2. Malkoç Mila Wemmel GR BEL
3. Chiradi Elisabeth Wemmel GR BEL
Cat. E Pré Test B
1. Gueimonde Alija Elena GR Evasion BEL
2. Lopez Grillo Emma GR Evasion BEL
3. Oualhadj silva Delinda Wemmel GR BEL
Cat. E Test A
1. De potter Alice GR Evasion BEL
2. Ghesquière Lisa GR Evasion BEL
3. Marsaud Maï-Layn GR Evasion BEL
Cat. E Test B
1. Gueimonde Alija Alba GR Evasion BEL
2. Karoun Inaya Wemmel GR BEL
3. Kubat Lina Wemmel GR BEL
4. Bertaux Kayla Cadence BEL
5. Chaudiez Elisa Cadence BEL
6. Poelaert Cloé Cadence BEL
7. Sarpette-Charron Lisa Cadence BEL
8. Vedmid Yeva Cadence BEL
Cat. E Brevet A
1. Carlier Emy Cadence BEL
2. Gérin Marion Cadence BEL
3. Gueli Giulia Cadence BEL
4. Tamellini Chiara Cadence BEL
Cat. E Brevet B
1. Lienard Marion Cadence BEL
2. Gosselin Juliette Cadence BEL
3. Lecomte Livia Cadence BEL
Cat. D (2018-2017 )
1. Leclercq Calista Wemmel GR BEL
2. Lmalak Nayla Wemmel GR BEL
3. Betu Mukaji Mwenyi Giovannie Wemmel GR BEL
4. Mwamba Kuambi Zoé Wemmel GR BEL
5. Mereuta Beatrice Wemmel GR BEL
6. Baghdasaryan Sofi Wemmel GR BEL
7. Mouloua Sara Happy Gym Anderlecht BEL
8. Mae Partosa Liya Wemmel GR BEL
9. Hugo Alice Wemmel GR BEL
Cat. D (2016-2015)
1. gille Capucine AnisseGR BEL
2. Blaes Amelie Wemmel GR BEL
3. Idrissi Lilya Happy Gym Anderlecht BEL
4. Idrissi Delya Happy Gym Anderlecht BEL
5. Podvihina Valeria Happy Gym Anderlecht BEL
6. Sova Andreea Wemmel GR BEL
7. Ozyurt Sarah La Plébéienne BEL
8. Vanhumbeeck Arya La Plébeienne BEL
Cat. D (2014)
1. Xue Yutong Wemmel GR BEL
2. Chaarane Nellia Happy Gym Anderlecht BEL
3. Vorobieva Ekaterina Impuls BEL
Cat. D (2013)
1. Frederick Jade GR Evasion BEL
2. Leblond Elea GR Evasion BEL
3. Vandevuer Melody La Plébéienne BEL
4. Bocharova Uliana Impuls BEL
Cat. D (2012)
1. gaw jena AnisseGR BEL
2. Xue Yusin Wemmel GR BEL
3. Lefèvre Violette Cadence BEL
4. Belfiore Nella Cadence BEL
5. Colin Elisa Wemmel GR BEL
6. Di Stefano Mélina GR Evasion BEL
7. Louchet Fantine La Plébéienne BEL
8. Bodouch Sanae La Plébeienne BEL
9. Gherasim Maria La Plébeienne BEL
10. Segebarth Laura La Plébeienne BEL
Cat. D (2011)
1. Gaucet Lyana GR Evasion BEL
2. Zhu Melina Cadence BEL
3. Montastruc Ondine La Plébeienne BEL
4. Liese Ara Laura La Plébeienne BEL
5. Bjayou Lina La Plébeienne BEL
Cat. D (Junior (2010 - 2009))
1. Davaux Maïa Cadence BEL
2. Wanty Florine Cadence BEL
3. LIENART Enora Cadence BEL
4. Jonnaert Anouk Cadence BEL
5. Tilte Eline Cadence BEL
6. Algrain Lilou Cadence BEL
7. Plura Sofia Cadence BEL
8. Delattre Maëva Cadence BEL
9. Bushidi Tambwe Maeva La Plébéienne BEL
10. Coquelin Selena La Plébeienne BEL
Cat. D (Senior (2008 +))
1. Lefebvre Telma GR Evasion BEL
2. dumont bernadette AnisseGR BEL
3. Voulgarelis Amélya Cadence BEL
4. Derriks Fleur La Plébéienne BEL
Cat. C (2018 - 2017)
1. Boldisor Olivia Wemmel GR BEL
2. Nikishenko Mary-Jane Happy Gym BEL
Cat. C (2016 - 2015)
1. Virga ouannassi Angelica Wemmel GR BEL
2. Notarnicola Elena Wemmel GR BEL
3. Harchi Mayssa Wemmel GR BEL
4. Chaib Nour Happy Gym BEL
5. Naydenova Elina Happy Gym BEL
6. Shemiakin Adelina Happy Gym BEL
7. Kobtseva Anna Happy Gym BEL
8. Goncearuc Alice Happy Gym Anderlecht BEL
9. Betguer Mila Happy Gym Anderlecht BEL
10. Peroyan Milana Happy Gym Anderlecht BEL
11. Doldier Amelia Happy Gym Anderlecht BEL
Cat. C (2014)
1. Wagenknecht Anaïs AnisseGR BEL
2. Devolder Luna Happy Gym BEL
3. Vandepitte Ashley Happy Gym BEL
4. Dollorenzo Thalya Happy Gym Anderlecht BEL
Cat. C (2013)
1. Ducastel Manola GR Evasion BEL
2. Strubbe Maelys GR Evasion BEL
3. Aubert SirJacobs Madelyn AnisseGR BEL
4. Burlacu Ana-Maria Wemmel GR BEL
5. El Taghdouini Lina Wemmel GR BEL
6. Schaepelynck Savana Happy Gym BEL
7. LOBET Zoé Cadence BEL
8. MASSELUS Chloé Cadence BEL
9. Jadot Mia Cadence BEL
10. Gensse Louise Happy Gym Anderlecht BEL
Cat. C (2012)
1. Hanston Méline AnisseGR BEL
2. Karali Elsa Wemmel GR BEL
3. Chiradi Andreea Wemmel GR BEL
4. Wolfs verbeke Miles Happy Gym BEL
5. Londot Ilyana Happy Gym BEL
Cat. C (2011)
1. Gosselin Lena GR Evasion BEL
2. Meuris Ella GR Evasion BEL
3. Nychay Sofiia Wemmel GR BEL
Cat. C (Junior (2010 - 2009)
1. Descquiens Bella GR Evasion BEL
2. Moulin Marie GR Evasion BEL
3. Virgilio Elena GR Evasion BEL
4. Ravera Naomi Wemmel GR BEL
5. Hribkova Yuliana Happy Gym BEL
6. Zsarac Mara Cadence BEL
7. Sirk Hanna Cadence BEL
8. Leclercq Eva Cadence BEL
9. Lobet Elise Cadence BEL
10. Coquelin Lana La Plébeienne BEL
11. Capobianco Lorena La Plébeienne BEL
Cat. C (Senior (2008 +))
1. Platiaux Louise GR Evasion BEL
2. Gabriel Laurane Wemmel GR BEL
3. El Otmani Sarah La Plébéienne BEL
4. Rouani Dina La Plébéienne BEL
5. Vandevuer Laurana La Plébéienne BEL
Cat. B (2015)
1. Agacseven Sara Happy Gym BEL
2. Begine Chloe La Plébeienne BEL
Cat. B (2014)
1. Des Campagne Liah Wemmel GR BEL
2. Hristova Dayana Happy Gym BEL
3. Kamaityte Adriana La Plébeienne BEL
Cat. B (2011)
1. rochart emy AnisseGR BEL
2. Deconninck Inna GR Evasion BEL
3. Zghibarta Ilinca Impuls BEL
Cat. B (Junior (2010 - 2009))
1. Mouradian Sara Happy Gym Anderlecht BEL
2. Fedanova Olga Impuls BEL
Cat. A (2015)
1. Toncheva Nicole Happy Gym BEL
2. Tyshchenko Zlata Happy Gym BEL
Cat. A (2014)
1. Mishin Mira Happy Gym BEL
2. Nahorna Anastasiia Happy Gym BEL
3. Achtergaele Alexia Happy Gym BEL
Cat. A (Senior (2008 +))
1. Kouroutzidis Melinda Wemmel GR BEL
Cat. B (2013)
1. Chabrol Elina Wemmel GR BEL
2. Zemliakova Yelizaveta Cadence BEL
3. Koulahmetova Rihanna Impuls BEL
4. Nosov Sofia Impuls BEL
5. Mickute Lorena Impuls BEL
Cat. B (2012)
1. carion jade AnisseGR BEL
2. Karamanyan Lorin Happy Gym Anderlecht BEL
3. Huard Emilie GR Evasion BEL
4. Fovel Solenne La Plébeienne BEL
5. Lannoy Milana Impuls BEL
Cat. A (2012) (2012)
1. Muradova Medeya Happy Gym Anderlecht BEL
2. Collart Nadege Impuls BEL
Cat. A (2013) (2013)
1. Manoli Erica Wemmel GR BEL
2. Betguer Zoe Happy Gym Anderlecht BEL
3. Kotsenko Daria Impuls BEL
Judges
1. Ransbotyn Alanisse AnisseGR BEL
2. kouroutzidis Athana Wemmel GR BEL
3. Borreman Vanessa Wemmel GR BEL
4. Syutova Sofya Happy Gym Anderlecht BEL
5. Dumbrava Elina Impuls BEL
Coaches
1. dekimpe christelle AnisseGR BEL
2. De Witte Nona Happy Gym BEL
3. De Decker Oona Happy Gym BEL
4. Betguer Irina Happy Gym Anderlecht BEL
5. Kotsenko Irina Impuls BEL
6. Fokina Alona Happy Gym BEL