Crystal Cup 2024 (Questo Invitational)

03.02.2024 - 04.02.2024

CENTRE SPORTIF CÔTE-DES-NEIGES. 4880 Avenue Van Horne, Montréal H3W 1J3.

Deadline entry: 02.02.2024
Deadline MP3: 02.02.2024
Contact: [email protected]
Notes: Invited gymnasts: National, Provincial (individual and groups, all levels); Regional (individual) 1, 2AB, 3ABC, 4ABC, Open ABC. Registration fee: Provincial LV 1: $52; LV 2ABC, 3ABC, 4AB: $143; LV 4C, 5ABC, 6ABC, Nov, Jr, Sr: $152.25; Incomplete program: one routine: 75$, two routines : 143$, three routines: regular registration fee. Regional: $63.25/gymnast. Groups: $47.25/gymnast. Penalty for late registration: $40/gymnast.

# Category Type
1. 1B (2016-2017) Individual
1.
2.
2. 2A (2015-2014) Individual
1.
2.
3. 2B (2015-2014) Individual
1.
2.
4. 2C (2015-2014) Individual
1.
2.
3.
5. 3A (2013-2012) Individual
1.
2.
6. 3B (2013-2012) Individual
1.
2.
3.
7. 3C (2013-2012) Individual
1.
2.
3.
8. 4A (2011-2010) Individual
1.
2.
9. 4B (2011-2010) Individual
1.
2.
3.
10. 4C (2011-2010) Individual
1.
2.
3.
11. 5A (2009-2010) Individual
1.
2.
3.
12. 5B (2009-2010) Individual
1.
2.
3.
13. 5C (2009-2010) Individual
1.
2.
3.
14. 6A (2008 and before) Individual
1.
2.
3.
15. 6B (2008 and before) Individual
1.
2.
3.
16. 6C (2008 and before) Individual
1.
2.
3.
17. Novice (2012-2013-2014) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
18. Junior 2009-2010 (2009-2010) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
19. Senior (2008 and before) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
20. Deveplopment group (LV 1) (2016-2017) Group
1.
2.
21. RGG 2 (2015-2014) Group
1.
2.
3.
22. RGG 3 (2013-2012) Group
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
23. RGG 4 (2011-2010) Group
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
24. RGG 5 (2010 and before) Group
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
25. RGG Novice, 4 & 5 (2012-2013-2014) Group
1.
2.
26. RGG Junior FIG (2009-2010-2011) Group
1.
2.
27. RGG Junior 4 & Development (2009-2010-2011-2012) Group
1.
2.
28. RGG Senior FIG (2008 and before) Group
1.
2.
29. RGG Senior, 4 & Development (2008 and before) Group
1.
2.
30. Regional 3C (2013-2014) Individual
1.
2.
31. Regional 4C (2011-2012) Individual
1.
2.
32. Regional Open C (2010 and before) Individual
1.
2.
3.
33. Junior 2011 (2011) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
34. Regional 1A (2017-2018) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
35. Regional 1B (2017-2018) Individual
1.
2.
36. Regional 2A (2015-2016) Individual
1.
37. Regional 2B (2015-2016) Individual
1.
2.
38. Regional 3A (2013-2014) Individual
1.
39. Regional 3B (2013-2014) Individual
1.
2.
40. Regional 4A (2011-2012) Individual
1.
41. Regional 4B (2011-2012) Individual
1.
2.
42. Regional Open A (2010 and before) Individual
1.
43. Regional Open B (2010 and before) Individual
1.
2.
44. Regional 2C (2015-2016) Individual
1.
2.

Filter Entriesfilter

1B (2016-2017)
1. Dvornyk Yeva KRSG club CAN
2. Hervieux Ariane Rythmi Gym CAN
3. Pavlova Margaret Questo RG CAN
4. Yang Nicole Questo RG CAN
5. Zberea Adriana Questo RG CAN
6. Yang Eva Questo RG CAN
7. Shi Amelie Kanata RSG CAN
2A (2015-2014)
1. Gumeniuk Sophie Questo RG CAN
2. Savchenko Anna Questo RG CAN
3. Ji Marissa KRSG club CAN
4. Shteinbock Miriam KRSG club CAN
2B (2015-2014)
1. Mu Catherine KRSG club CAN
2. Horth Florence Rythmi Gym CAN
3. Roy-De Grandmaison Callie Rythmi Gym CAN
4. Gonzalez Maia Rythmi Gym CAN
2C (2015-2014)
1. Jiang Juliette Questo RG CAN
2. Kozlovskaya Alexandra Questo RG CAN
3. Kovalenko Sofia Questo RG CAN
4. Wang Chelsea Questo RG CAN
5. Ciorap Marie Questo RG CAN
6. Yang Lyra KRSG club CAN
3A (2013-2012)
1. Cernei Valeria Rythmi Gym CAN
2. Amara Ghalia Rythmi Gym CAN
3. Kizilkale Umay Questo RG CAN
4. Goncharuk Evelina Questo RG CAN
5. Khitrykau Milana Questo RG CAN
6. Ninov Nina Questo RG CAN
7. Zhu Cynthia KRSG club CAN
3B (2013-2012)
1. Yuksha Veronika Questo RG CAN
2. Liamkina Anastassia Questo RG CAN
3. Langovoy Katrina Questo RG CAN
4. Robillard Maëva Rythmi Gym CAN
5. Kramar Maria Rythmi Gym CAN
6. Langevin Améliane Rythmi Gym CAN
7. Azcue Olivia Questo RG CAN
8. Boussaidi Amira Questo RG CAN
9. Song Erin KRSG club CAN
3C (2013-2012)
1. Chusova Avrora Questo RG CAN
2. Zha Emma Questo RG CAN
3. Liang Anne Questo RG CAN
4. Zhong Amelia Questo RG CAN
5. Yang Emma Questo RG CAN
4B (2011-2010)
1. Nahm Yoonyoung Questo RG CAN
2. Song Kate KRSG club CAN
4C (2011-2010)
1. Semenenko Anna Questo RG CAN
2. Shin Minseo Questo RG CAN
3. Jiang Yutong Questo RG CAN
5A (2009-2010)
1. Shtrevensky Arine Questo RG CAN
2. Adam Clara Rythmi Gym CAN
3. Tousignant Magalie Rythmi Gym CAN
5C (2009-2010)
1. Boyko Mariana Questo RG CAN
6B (2008 and before)
1. Aleixandre Géraldine Rythmi Gym CAN
2. Zhang Emily KRSG Club CAN
6C (2008 and before)
1. Zhou Carol KRSG Club CAN
2. Liu Michelle KRSG Club CAN
Novice (2012-2013-2014)
1. Yvorska Marta Rythmik Québec CAN
Junior 2009-2010 (2009-2010)
1. VETRICEAN Kate Questo RG CAN
2. CAO Eva Questo RG CAN
3. PASSECHNYY Maria Questo RG CAN
4. Corbett Anna Questo RG CAN
5. Huang Maya Rythmik Québec CAN
Senior (2008 and before)
1. COCSANOVA Tatiana Questo RG CAN
2. SHAHBAZIAN Suzanna Questo RG CAN
3. Sarlis Evangelia KRSG club CAN
4. Pang Selena KRSG club CAN
5. Agnew Keira KRSG club CAN
6. Situ Leann KRSG club CAN
7. Ossonon Marie Lise Anaïs Rythmik Québec CAN
Deveplopment group (LV 1) (2016-2017)
1. Questo Niveau 1 Questo RG CAN
RGG 3 (2013-2012)
1. Questo Group Level 3 Questo RG CAN
Regional 3C (2013-2014)
1. Deschamps Catherine Rythmik Québec CAN
2. Nguyen Camilla Rythmik Québec CAN
3. Nikolova Théa Rythmik Québec CAN
4. Patru Briana Rythmik Québec CAN
5. Morin Victoria Rythmi Gym CAN
6. Toutant Bénédicte Rythmi Gym CAN
7. Sun Maggie Rythmi Gym CAN
8. Chen Abby Questo RG CAN
9. Salameh Grijalva Mikaela Questo RG CAN
10. Zhou Junlan Questo RG CAN
11. Brandt Alessandra Questo RG CAN
12. Tan Yolanda Questo RG CAN
13. Amari Nourane Questo RG CAN
14. Mizin-Koukina Michelle Questo RG CAN
15. Lehenkovska Anna Questo RG CAN
16. Romanets Sophia Questo RG CAN
Regional 4C (2011-2012)
1. Bouzid Tilleli Rythmik Québec CAN
2. Deschamps Cassandra Rythmik Québec CAN
3. Rajar Masa Rythmik Québec CAN
4. Amara Malika Rythmi Gym CAN
5. Kalimov Rayana Questo RG CAN
6. Luliugina Anissia Questo RG CAN
7. Wu Chloe Questo RG CAN
8. Holyanska Anna questo RG CAN
Regional Open C (2010 and before)
1. Gonzalez Dulce Danae Rythmi Gym CAN
2. Aranzi Kaya Questo RG CAN
3. Dar Juan Kaitlyn Questo RG CAN
4. Luliugina Alevtina Questo RG CAN
5. Shamoun Jamila Questo RG CAN
6. Brin Juliette Questo RG CAN
7. Ivess Aislinn Questo RG CAN
Junior 2011 (2011)
1. Yu Silvia KRSG club CAN
2. Wang Victoria KRSG club CAN
3. Lemghari Israa Rythmik Québec CAN
Regional 1A (2017-2018)
1. Constantino Penelope Rythmik Québec CAN
2. Ferreira Batista Melissa Rythmik Québec CAN
3. Kurti Dahlia Rythmik Québec CAN
4. Pryshliak Zlata Rythmik Québec CAN
5. Tran Diana Rythmik Québec CAN
6. Wafo talom Ophelie Rythmik Québec CAN
7. Hérard Annabeth Rythmi Gym CAN
8. Chevrier Delphine Rythmi Gym CAN
9. Cheang Misa AS Dynamo CAN
10. Khouli Sirine AS Dynamo CAN
11. Fugman Crohmal Michelle AS Dynamo CAN
12. Starikova Roberge Felicia AS Dynamo CAN
13. Zahoruyko Abigail AS Dynamo CAN
14. Culaxiz Emily AS Dynamo CAN
Regional 1B (2017-2018)
1. Thériault Marsman Maddisson Rythmi Gym CAN
Regional 2A (2015-2016)
1. Bujac Amélia Questo RG CAN
2. Yu Shirley Questo RG CAN
3. Xyonz Alina Questo RG CAN
4. Lee Mina Questo RG CAN
5. Alahiane Lyne Rythmik Québec CAN
6. Cristofaro Mila Rythmik Québec CAN
7. Li Moly Rythmik Québec CAN
8. Huard Anaève Rythmi Gym CAN
9. Fleurent Cassiopée Rythmi Gym CAN
Regional 2B (2015-2016)
1. Gourieva Eliana Questo RG CAN
2. Zakhour Sasha Questo RG CAN
3. Aliev Amalia Questo RG CAN
4. Wu Celina Questo RG CAN
5. Gao Lucia Questo RG CAN
6. Gherega Jasmine Questo RG CAN
7. Li Xinai Questo RG CAN
8. Sirenko Mariia Questo RG CAN
9. Azoug Yasmine Rythmik Québec CAN
10. Chemrouk Sofia Rythmik Québec CAN
11. Constantino Vivana Rythmik Québec CAN
12. Ferreira batista Magali Rythmik Québec CAN
13. Rego Zoey Rythmik Québec CAN
14. Opont Lorrae-Jade Rythmi Gym CAN
15. Hérard Abigaelle Rythmi Gym CAN
16. D'Orazio Romy Rythmi Gym CAN
17. Starikova Roberge Alexia AS Dynamo CAN
18. Mamedova Lamiya AS Dynamo CAN
Regional 3A (2013-2014)
1. Croteau Angélie Rythmi Gym CAN
2. Dasilva Chloé Rythmi Gym CAN
3. Fugman Crohmal Yael AS Dynamo CAN
4. Levy Harel AS Dynamo CAN
5. Culaxiz Sofia AS Dynamo CAN
6. Frontal Alyssia Rythmi Gym CAN
Regional 3B (2013-2014)
1. Chedid Sofia Rythmik Québec CAN
2. Ribeiro Vargas Flavia Rythmik Québec CAN
3. Touimer Melina Rythmik Québec CAN
4. Hincapie hernandez Alicia Rythmik Québec CAN
5. Fodil Ouarda Rythmik Québec CAN
6. Pellerin Béatrice Rythmi Gym CAN
7. Bouchard Emma Rythmi Gym CAN
8. Seguin Alexia Rythmi Gym CAN
9. Quinn Audrey-Anne Rythmi Gym CAN
10. Brisebois Cyndel Rythmi Gym CAN
11. Thomas Kayla AS Dynamo CAN
12. Guelfand Eva AS Dynamo CAN
Regional 4A (2011-2012)
1. Zhou Claire Questo RG CAN
2. Yadrikhinskaya Veronica Questo RG CAN
3. Rotschild Sofia AS Dynamo CAN
4. Grabova Sofiia AS Dynamo CAN
5. Singh Amodee AS Dynamo CAN
6. Boucherika Katherina AS Dynamo CAN
7. Boucherika Sabrina AS Dynamo CAN
8. Cohen Sephora AS Dynamo CAN
9. Beniyaminov Elinor AS Dynamo CAN
10. Fernandez Livia Rythmi Gym CAN
11. Gagnon Marine Rythmi Gym CAN
Regional 4B (2011-2012)
1. Robert-Lacroix Maélie Rythmik Québec CAN
2. Touimer Nour Rythmik Québec CAN
3. Vaillancourt Mahélie Rythmi Gym CAN
4. Mercier Maélie Rythmi Gym CAN
5. Lanthier Delphine Rythmi Gym CAN
6. Rahmouni Sara Rythmi Gym CAN
7. Haoumal Samia Rythmi Gym CAN
8. Caron Océane Rythmi Gym CAN
9. lafortune Malaika Rythmi Gym CAN
10. Boumeri Christèl Rythmi Gym CAN
11. D'or Julie-Anne Rythmi Gym CAN
12. Séguin Charlie-Rose Rythmi Gym CAN
13. Yin Christina Questo RG CAN
14. Kiseleva-Klimko Sophia AS Dynamo CAN
Regional Open B (2010 and before)
1. Iadisernia Veronica Rythmik Québec CAN
2. Small Gabriella Rythmik Québec CAN
3. Croteau Agathe Rythmi Gym CAN
4. Danatoiu Adèla Rythmi Gym CAN
5. Mills Eva AS Dynamo CAN
Regional 2C (2015-2016)
1. Wang Angela Rythmik Québec CAN
Coaches
1. ATAOL Victoria Rythmik Québec CAN
2. Poliquin Lysanne Rythmik Québec CAN
3. Robert Sophie Rythmik Québec CAN