RG Premium Cup by Coach Sveta

16.02.2024 - 18.02.2024

Dubai

Deadline entry: 16.01.2024
Deadline MP3: 16.01.2024
Contact: Svitlana (English): +971522543755 (WhatsApp); Hristiana (Bulgarian, English): +971568462943 (WhatsApp); Muhammed (Arabic; English): +971524406557(WhatsApp); Arina (Ukrainian): +380505093753 (Telegram, Viber), +971524415589 (WhatsApp).
Notes:

# Category Type
1. Seniors - A level (2008 and older) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
2. Seniors - B level (2008 and older) Individual
1.
2.
3.
3. Seniors - C level (2008 and older) Individual
1.
2.
4. Juniors - A level (2009 - 2010) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5. Juniors - B level (2009 - 2010) Individual
1.
2.
3.
6. Juniors - C level (2009 - 2010) Individual
1.
2.
7. Pre-Juniors - A level (2011) Individual
1.
2.
3.
8. Pre-Juniors - B level (2011) Individual
1.
2.
9. Pre-Juniors - C level (2011) Individual
1.
10. Pre-Juniors - C light level (2011) Individual
1.
11. 2013 - A level (2013) Individual
1.
2.
12. 2013 - B level (2013) Individual
1.
2.
13. 2013 - C level (2013) Individual
1.
14. 2013 - C light level (2013) Individual
1.
15. 2015 - A level (2015) Individual
1.
2.
16. 2015 - B level (2015) Individual
1.
2.
17. 2015 - C level (2015) Individual
1.
18. 2015 - C light level (2015) Individual
1.
19. 2018 - A level (2018) Individual
1.
20. 2018 - B level (2018) Individual
1.
21. 2018 - C level (2018) Individual
1.
22. Seniors (2008 and older) Group
1.
2.
23. Juniors (2009 - 2010) Group
1.
2.
24. Pre-Juniors (2011 - 2012) Group
1.
2.
25. 2013 and younger (2013 and younger) Group
1.
2.
26. Pre-Juniors - A level (2012) Individual
1.
2.
3.
27. Pre-Juniors - B level (2012) Individual
1.
2.
28. Pre-Juniors - C level (2012) Individual
1.
29. Pre-Juniors - C light level (2012) Individual
1.
30. 2014 - A level (2014) Individual
1.
2.
31. 2014 - B level (2014) Individual
1.
2.
32. 2014 - C level (2014) Individual
1.
33. 2014 - C light level (2014) Individual
1.
34. 2016 - A level (2016) Individual
1.
2.
35. 2016 - B level (2016) Individual
1.
2.
36. 2016 - C level (2016) Individual
1.
37. 2016 - C light level (2016) Individual
1.
38. 2017 - A level (2017) Individual
1.
2.
39. 2017 - B level (2017) Individual
1.
2.
40. 2017 - C level (2017) Individual
1.
41. 2017 - C light level (2017) Individual
1.
42. 2019 - A level (2019) Individual
1.
43. 2019 - B level (2019) Individual
1.
44. 2019 - C level (2019) Individual
1.
45. 2020 - A level (2020) Individual
1.
46. 2020 - B level (2020) Individual
1.
47. 2020 - C level (2020) Individual
1.

Filter Entriesfilter

Seniors - A level (2008 and older)
1. KRASNOBAEVA Elvira BRGF BUL
Juniors - A level (2009 - 2010)
1. Shaat Alia Coach Sveta Rhythmic Gymnastics Club UAE
2. Jain Mehal Coach Sveta Rhythmic Gymnastics Club UAE
3. Barnades Zoe Coach Sveta Rhythmic Gymnastics Club UAE
4. Stadden Alexandra THE TALENTS TEAM KGZ
5. Hanounik Elissar THE TALENTS TEAM SYR
6. Yerzhan Toghzhan THE TALENTS TEAM KAZ
Juniors - B level (2009 - 2010)
1. Seleim Habiba Coach Sveta Rhythmic Gymnastics Club UAE
Pre-Juniors - A level (2011)
1. Tomova Paulina Coach Sveta Rhythmic Gymnastics Club UAE
2. Niegas Haifa Aram Gymnastics Club UAE
2013 - A level (2013)
1. Vokina Arina THE TALENTS TEAM UAE
2013 - B level (2013)
1. Elfazary Alia Coach Sveta Rhythmic Gymnastics Club UAE
2. Hafez Alia Coach Sveta Rhythmic Gymnastics Club UAE
2015 - A level (2015)
1. Al Belooshi Naomi THE TALENTS TEAM UAE
2015 - B level (2015)
1. Souaid Grace Aram Gymnastics Club UAE
2018 - A level (2018)
1. Lotfy Maya THE TALENTS TEAM UAE
Pre-Juniors - A level (2012)
1. Shams Layla Coach Sveta Gymnastics Academy UAE
2. Desai - Joly Stella - Rose Aram Gymnastics Club UAE
3. Cain Christina Marie Aram Gymnastics Club UAE
2014 - A level (2014)
1. Kumar Anjali Coach Sveta Rhythmic Gymnastics Club UAE
2. Marat Assima Aram Gymnastics Club UAE
3. Felyk Liana Aram Gymnastics Club UAE
2016 - A level (2016)
1. Al Belooshi Yasmeen THE TALENTS TEAM UAE
2. Hanounik Anastasia THE TALENTS TEAM UAE
3. Hussein Tala THE TALENTS TEAM UAE
4. Kang Yeonseo THE TALENTS TEAM UAE
2016 - B level (2016)
1. Felyk Ariana Aram Gymnastics Club UAE
2. Yildirim Irem Aram Gymnastics Club UAE
3. Hordasevych Nicole Aram Gymnastics Club UAE
2016 - C level (2016)
1. Koppert Maksima Aram Gymnastics Club UAE
2. Verhoeven Liv Aram Gymnastics Club UAE
2017 - A level (2017)
1. Lusina Elizabete THE TALENTS TEAM UAE
2. Mirkarimi Sophia THE TALENTS TEAM UAE
Judges
1. Aliyeva Yasmin THE TALENTS TEAM UAE
Coaches
1. Zhumatayeva Selina THE TALENTS TEAM UAE