2024 Texas State Championships

24.02.2024 - 25.02.2024

6333 Fm 3180 Ste G Baytown Texas 77523

Deadline entry: 10.01.2024
Deadline MP3: 25.02.2024
Contact: TATIANA DUSHYN (713)301-5337 email:[email protected]
Notes:

# Category Type
1. Level 4 Individual
1.
2.
2. Level 5 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
3. Level 6 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
4. Level 7 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5. Level 8 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
6. Level 9 Junior Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
7. Level 9 Senior Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
8. Beginner Group Group
1.
2.
9. Xcel Bronze Individual
1.
2.
3.
10. Xcel Silver Individual
1.
2.
3.
11. Xcel Gold Individual
1.
2.
3.
12. Xcel Diamond Individual
1.
2.
3.
13. Xcel Platinum Individual
1.
2.
3.
14. Level 3 Individual
1.
2.

Filter Entriesfilter

Level 4
1. Alpart Marina Rhythmic Ribbon Of Texas USA
2. Olaye Daniella Rhythmic Ribbon Of Texas USA
3. lee Arya Yan-Shinh Rhythmic Ribbon Of Texas USA
4. Chaundhary Aisha Farid Rhythmic Ribbon Of Texas USA
5. YE ELSA Rhythmic Ribbon Of Texas USA
6. Lim Elsa Rhythmic Ribbon Of Texas USA
7. Zhang Zoe HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
8. Panchenko Sophia HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
9. Chen Emma HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
10. Andrzejewski Alina HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
11. Alzola Sophia HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
12. Alchatta Lina HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
13. Phan Isabella DSA USA
14. Enciso Montserrat DSA USA
15. Osborne Marika ANS Rhythmics USA
16. Obaid Solene ANS Rhythmics USA
17. Vargas Isabella ANS Rhythmics USA
18. Maltseva Mila ANS Rhythmics USA
19. Liu Margaret ANS Rhythmics USA
20. Downham Stella ANS Rhythmics USA
21. Ruan Grace ANS Rhythmics USA
22. Astakhov Elizaveta ANS Rhythmics USA
23. Straight Olivia ANS Rhythmics USA
Level 5
1. Salienko EVELINA Rhythmic Ribbon Of Texas USA
2. Mui Mila Rhythmic Ribbon Of Texas USA
3. Froehlich Adelaide Rhythmic Ribbon Of Texas USA
4. Orlova Catherine Rhythmic Ribbon Of Texas USA
5. Starygina Alina HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
6. Cardenas Amelie HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
7. Tarasova Alena HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
8. Oley Kristina HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
9. Myroshnikova Anhelina HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
10. Kashtanova Alvina HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
11. Escalona Yajure Victoria HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
12. Delagardie Melania HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
13. Butingan Bethany HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
14. Altayeva Adelina HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
15. Dushyn Zlata DSA USA
16. Derkachova Katherine Beyond Limits Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
17. Malagon Giuliette Beyond Limits Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
18. Torres Isabel Beyond Limits Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
19. Zuniga Kahleesi ANS Rhythmics USA
20. Osborne Vera ANS Rhythmics USA
21. Zhu Anni ANS Rhythmics USA
Level 6
1. Zhang Laurel Rhythmic Ribbon Of Texas USA
2. FROMHOLD BETHANY Rhythmic Ribbon Of Texas USA
3. Lee Lena Rhythmic Ribbon Of Texas USA
4. Dobrodeeva Anastasiia HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
5. Lecerf Aurelie HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
6. Surin Gillian HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
7. Lewis Sabrina HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
8. De Los Santos Delilah DSA USA
9. Flores Elyana ANS Rhythmics USA
10. Roelke Taylor ANS Rhythmics USA
11. Astakhov Alexandra ANS Rhythmics USA
Level 7
1. Zhelezkov Aleksandra Rhythmic Ribbon Of Texas USA
2. Marat Safi HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
3. Escalona Yajure Isabella HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
4. Akande Fara Beyond Limits Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
5. Bachman Lydia Beyond Limits Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
6. Rubin Madeline ANS Rhythmics USA
7. Labutina Iana ANS Rhythmics USA
8. Pomposhova Ariana ANS Rhythmics USA
9. Deminova Darina ANS Rhythmics USA
10. Mcnatt Trinity ANS Rhythmics USA
11. Nowokolski Sophie ANS Rhythmics USA
12. Murillo Hannah ANS Rhythmics USA
Level 8
1. Semenova Olivia Rhythmic Ribbon Of Texas USA
2. SALIENKO MILANA Rhythmic Ribbon Of Texas USA
3. LUKINA VICKY Rhythmic Ribbon Of Texas USA
4. Krasnikova Anna HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
5. Astakhov Victoria ANS Rhythmics USA
6. Danilenko Alexandra ANS Rhythmics USA
Level 9 Junior
1. Duan Wendy HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
2. Kolomiyets Sofiya HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
3. Schmidt Katherine HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
4. Boyle Madisun DSA USA
5. Vega Mia DSA USA
6. Dushyn Alisa DSA USA
7. Pursley Sky ANS Rhythmics USA
8. Pomposhova Ingrid ANS Rhythmics USA
9. Dabova Elizaveta Beyond Limits Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
Level 9 Senior
1. Gaidarova Sophia DSA USA
2. Holcomb Brandy DSA USA
3. Zolotarenko Zlata DSA USA
4. Stovall Carly ANS Rhythmics USA
Beginner Group
1. ANS Beginner Group ANS Rhythmics USA
Xcel Bronze
1. Padilla Katerina Texas International Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
2. Goldstein Anna Texas International Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
3. Khalliev Maya Texas International Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
Xcel Silver
1. Simmons Charlotte Rose Beyond Limits Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
2. Simmons Adelaide Beyond Limits Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
3. Issac Isabella Beyond Limits Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
4. Simmons Madeleine Beyond Limits Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
5. Zhuo Annie Beyond Limits Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
6. Brito Emely Rhythmic Gymnastics Magic Stars Oklahoma USA
Xcel Gold
1. Simmons Sophia Beyond Limits Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
2. Huang Kiana ANS Rhythmics USA
3. Kelley Addie ANS Rhythmics USA
4. English Leah Rhythmic Gymnastics Magic Stars Oklahoma USA
5. Narvaez Estefefania Rhythmic Gymnastics Magic Stars Oklahoma USA
6. Castaneda Ariana Rhythmic Gymnastics Magic Stars Oklahoma USA
7. Brito Paulett Rhythmic Gymnastics Magic Stars Oklahoma USA
8. Cabrera Luciana Rhythmic Gymnastics Magic Stars Oklahoma USA
9. Rodriguez Samantha Rhythmic Gymnastics Magic Stars Oklahoma USA
Xcel Diamond
1. Polan Sage Beyond Limits Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
Level 3
1. Alchatta Lara HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
2. Adil Eliana HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
3. An Katie HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
4. Baka Yadah Kathryn HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
5. Batista Arabella HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
6. Chen Silinna HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
7. Chen Susanna HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
8. Elattar Zayna HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
9. Guliyeva Celine HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
10. Kazantsev Stephanie HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
11. Khalil Kinda HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
12. Lee Dasul HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
13. Liu Naara Faith HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
14. Luker Charlotte HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
15. Mo Charlotte HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
16. Shmakova Gala HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
17. Sultamuratova Amina HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
18. Wells Annabelle HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
19. Gu Antonia DSA USA
20. Mann Amber DSA USA
21. Mann Victoria DSA USA
22. Hau Kinley Beyond Limits Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
23. Landeros Kenia Rhythmic Gymnastics Magic Stars Oklahoma USA
24. Ramoutar Aarya DSA USA
25. Abdelhamid Laila HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
26. Nateganova Aleksandra HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
27. Velasquez Jewliette HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
28. Janabekova Aihanym HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA