Colorado Winter Stars 2023

09.12.2023 - 10.12.2023

Denver, CO

Deadline entry: 07.12.2023
Deadline MP3: 07.12.2023
Contact: [email protected] 303-641-9208
Notes:

# Category Type
1. Level 3 Individual
1.
2.
2. Level 4 Individual
1.
2.
3. Level 5 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
4. Level 6 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5. Level 7 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
6. Level 8 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
7. Level 9 Junior Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
8. Level 9 Senior Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
9. Level 10 Junior Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
10. Level 10 Senior Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
11. Level 4 Synchronized Floor Group
1.
12. Beginner Group Group
1.
2.
13. Intermediate Group Group
1.
2.
14. Advanced Group Group
1.
2.
15. FIG Junior Group Group
1.
2.
16. Xcel Bronze Individual
1.
2.
17. Xcel Silver Individual
1.
2.
18. Xcel Gold Individual
1.
2.
19. Xcel Diamond Individual
1.
2.
20. Xcel Platinum Individual
1.
2.

Filter Entriesfilter

Level 3
1. Tashpulatova Bella Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
2. Worford Quinnly Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
3. Pyastolova Valeria Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
4. Stonkute Ieva Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
5. Terletsky Arianna Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
6. Zhakyavichyus Sofia Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
Level 4
1. Nabokov Sofia Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
2. Overchuk Amelia Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
3. Tatkov Milana Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
4. Zombek Graciella Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
5. Davidson Marina Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
6. Tan Catherine Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
7. He Irina Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
8. Alexander Esther Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
9. Dulayev Airis Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
10. Nesvat Polina Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
11. Braico Sophie Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
12. Chekhoeva Valeriia Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
Level 5
1. Abashidze AnaMaria Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
2. Abdulloeva Asima Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
3. Wikiel Ella Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
4. Silverstone Anna Nicole Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
5. Huang Hannah Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
6. Choy Iris La Luna Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
7. Lu Grace La Luna Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
8. Shinezorig Anungoo (marla) La Luna Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
Level 6
1. Rovkach Juliana Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
2. Charara Mia Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
3. Nikifarava Vasilisa Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
4. Nimirovskaya Stella Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
5. Tatkov Sofia Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
6. He Iris Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
7. Wu Erin La Luna Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
8. Jiang Katherine La Luna Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
Level 7
1. Kandaurova Kristina Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
2. Zombek Mirabelle Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
3. Rothenberg Emma Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
4. Wikiel Anna Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
5. Ding Maybelle La Luna Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
6. Muravlyannikova Tamara La Luna Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
7. Cho Hayeon La Luna Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
8. Zhang Karina La Luna Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
Level 8
1. Mouradian Mery Anna Bessonova’s school USA
2. Farber Elli Anna Bessonova’s school USA
3. Mulko Solomiia Anna Bessonova’s school USA
4. Rovkach Angelika Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
5. Slabeika Liana Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
6. Yegikyan Darina Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
7. Stonkute Greta Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
8. Klugin Chloe Isadora by Matchpoint USA
9. Kolesova Nina Isadora by Matchpoint USA
10. Margolin Mia Isadora by Matchpoint USA
11. Lysenko Maria Isadora by Matchpoint USA
Level 9 Junior
1. Mustafaieva Alina Anna Bessonova’s school USA
2. Mouradian Yeva Anna Bessonova’s school USA
3. Slabeika Jasmine Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
4. Yusupov Angelina Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
5. Sanders Kyla Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
6. Slabeika Nicole Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
7. Stern Eliya Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
8. Pavlov Michelle Isadora by Matchpoint USA
9. Shevelenko Anastasia Isadora by Matchpoint USA
10. Boltyansky Briana Isadora by Matchpoint USA
11. Magduke Valerie Isadora by Matchpoint USA
12. Rahmatov Sabrina Isadora by Matchpoint USA
Level 9 Senior
1. Samarskaia Arina Anna Bessonova’s school USA
2. Vinokurov Rebekha Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
Level 10 Junior
1. Zvorygina Aleksandra Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
2. Nabokova Angelika Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
3. Khilkevich Aleksia Isadora by Matchpoint USA
4. Chulyakov Amaliya Isadora by Matchpoint USA
5. Dubinkina Anastasia Isadora by Matchpoint USA
6. Rykov Anna Isadora by Matchpoint USA
7. Borovskiy Aurora Isadora by Matchpoint USA
8. Asulin Milli Isadora by Matchpoint USA
Level 10 Senior
1. CHIN Jaelyn Anna Bessonova’s school USA
2. Fischer Olivia Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
3. Abayeva Milana Isadora by Matchpoint USA
4. LU Serena Isadora by Matchpoint USA
5. KUNO Camiah Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
Xcel Gold
1. Balaban Leah Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
2. Skavish Anna Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
3. Butenko Zlata Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
4. Golovach Alice Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
Coaches
1. Linnyk Nataliya Anna Bessonova’s school USA
2. Karaali Arzu La Luna Rhythmic Academy USA
3. Mitro Glika La Luna Rhythmic Academy USA
4. Potra Emma La Luna Rhythmic Academy USA