1.Internationaler Advents-Cup

09.12.2023 - 10.12.2023

8967 Widen

Deadline entry: 01.12.2023
Deadline MP3: 01.12.2023
Contact: Evgenia Misiutin ([email protected] ) Madina Ankosi ([email protected])
Notes:

# Category Type
1. Benjamines A (2017) Individual
1.
2. Benjamines A (2016) Individual
1.
3. Benjamines B light (2015) Individual
1.
4. Benjamines B (2015) Individual
1.
5. Benjamines A (2015) Individual
1.
2.
6. Benjamines B light (2014) Individual
1.
7. Benjamines B (2014) Individual
1.
2.
8. Benjamines A (2014) Individual
1.
2.
9. Minimes B light (2013) Individual
1.
2.
10. Minimes B (2013) Individual
1.
2.
11. Minimes A (2013) Individual
1.
2.
12. Minimes B light (2012) Individual
1.
2.
13. Minimes B (2012) Individual
1.
2.
14. Espoirs B light (2011) Individual
1.
15. Espoirs B (2011) Individual
1.
2.
16. Espoirs A (2011) Individual
1.
2.
17. Junior B light (2010-2008) Individual
1.
18. Junior B (2010-2008) Individual
1.
2.
19. Minimes A (2012) Individual
1.
2.
20. Junior A (2010-2008) Individual
1.
2.
21. Senior B (-) Individual
1.
2.
22. Senior A (-) Individual
1.
2.
23. Benjamines B (2016) Individual
1.
24. Benjamines B light (2016) Individual
1.
25. Benjamines B (2017) Individual
1.
26. Benjamines B light (2017) Individual
1.

Filter Entriesfilter

Benjamines A (2017)
1. Gürbüz Melek RG Mutschellen SUI
2. Walter Milana Gundelfingen TS GER
3. Maliarakis Angelina Gundelfingen TS GER
4. Solomiia Havrylyuk RG Bezirk Meilen SUI
5. Kozyriatska Oleksandra RG Bezirk Meilen SUI
6. Soroka Alexandra TSV Schmiden GER
7. Sauter Ayla RG Mutschellen SUI
Benjamines A (2016)
1. Nuhiu Jonida TSG Tübingen GER
2. Scholl Aileen TSG Tübingen GER
3. Krutsch Elina TSG Tübingen GER
4. Hildebrand Arina RG Bezirk Meilen SUI
5. Lapkovska Olivia RG Bezirk Meilen SUI
6. Schmeink Sophia RG Bezirk Meilen SUI
7. Kachanovska Marharyta TSV Schmiden GER
8. Kravchenko Nicol TSV Schmiden GER
9. Battiglia Bianca Società Ginnastica Pavese ASD ITA
10. Casarola Caterina Società Ginnastica Pavese ASD ITA
11. Iacoban Maria FANFULLA 1874 A.S.D. ITA
Benjamines B light (2015)
1. Dehtiarenko Mariia VFL Sindelfingen GER
2. Thaqi Elsa SFG Biasca SUI
3. Voronina Valeria RG Bezirk Meilen SUI
4. Bislimi Ariana RG Bezirk Meilen SUI
5. Ryzhova Irina RG Bezirk Meilen SUI
6. Ferrante Sophie Società Ginnastica Pavese ASD ITA
Benjamines B (2015)
1. Brujic Anja TSV Gersthofen GER
2. Reckling Kristina Gundelfingen TS GER
3. Amerighi Aliya Lightblue ITA
4. Schätzberger Kira TSV Schmiden GER
5. Mikhailova Elizaveta RG Mutschellen SUI
Benjamines A (2015)
1. Sicks Ekaterina TSG Tübingen GER
2. Forkavets Patricia TSG Tübingen GER
3. Frank Viktoria TSG Tübingen GER
4. Moser Marie TSG Tübingen GER
5. Plitzko Valeria TSV Gersthofen GER
6. Stepanchenko Anastasiia TSV Gersthofen GER
7. Nikolska Viiktoriia SFG LUGANO BREGANZONA CR TICINO SUI
8. Paul Emma-Maria TSV Schmiden GER
Benjamines B light (2014)
1. Tekle Karin RG Mutschellen SUI
2. Wittwer Pinmanee Katlyn RG Mutschellen SUI
3. Tribanova Valentina RG Mutschellen SUI
4. De Biasi Anna VFL Sindelfingen GER
5. Squillaciotti Chiara SFG Biasca SUI
6. Abbate Giulia Lightblue ITA
7. De Pietro Fas Isabella Gym Nyon SUI
8. Deichuk Milana RG Bezirk Meilen SUI
9. Maus Emilia RG Bezirk Meilen SUI
Benjamines B (2014)
1. Lorena Laranja Aurore Oetrange LUX
2. Bumaznov Anastasia RG Mutschellen SUI
3. Sharipov Diana RG Mutschellen SUI
4. Stepanoski Mara RG Mutschellen SUI
5. Stromberger Lina TuS 1896 e.V. Meersburg GER
6. Kölcsey Kleopatra TuS 1896 e.V. Meersburg GER
7. Parolo Michelle Società Ginnastica Pavese ASD ITA
Benjamines A (2014)
1. Fitis Alissa TSG Tübingen GER
2. Vertus Ajsa Aurore Oetrange LUX
3. Berezovska Mariia VFL Sindelfingen GER
4. Baybak Alisa TV Lahr GER
5. Dumich Eva TSV Schmiden GER
Minimes B light (2013)
1. Zadvornova Nina Mutschellen SUI
2. Schön Aurora RG Bezirk Meilen SUI
3. Engel Thea SFG Biasca SUI
4. Cardoso Catherine SFG Biasca SUI
5. Caridi Daphne SFG Biasca SUI
6. Felde Daria Gundelfingen TS GER
7. Malushaj Enola Gym Nyon SUI
8. Zolliker Jasmin RG Bezirk Meilen SUI
9. Monur Zeynep Ilgin GYMNASTIKA UAE UAE
Minimes B (2013)
1. Salimbene Anastasia RG Mutschellen SUI
2. Zozulia Emily RG Mutschellen SUI
3. Pak Eleria VFL Sindelfingen GER
4. Iakovleva Arina TSV Gersthofen GER
5. Stulii Yaroslava Gundelfingen TS GER
6. Zsupanin Jana RGBezirkMailen SUI
7. Raschella Adriana RG Bezirk Meilen SUI
8. Touhami Yasmina GYMNASTIKA UAE UAE
9. Lüthi Julietta RGBezirkMailen SUI
Minimes A (2013)
1. Petrushkova Kyra TSG Tübingen GER
2. Aselbor Uljana TSG Tübingen GER
3. Krutsch Sophia TSG Tübingen GER
4. Dudarenko Viktoria Aurore Oetrange LUX
5. Zvezdina Olga RG Bezirk Meilen SUI
6. Dinkel Nicole VFL Sindelfingen GER
7. Ell Karlotta TV Lahr GER
8. Charbedija Konstancija TSG Söflingen GER
9. Rudenko Sofiia Gundelfingen TS GER
10. Karpenko Mariana Gundelfingen TS GER
11. Sub Sofia TSV Schmiden GER
12. Bossy Emilie Ecole de GRS Luxembourg LUX
Minimes B light (2012)
1. Logvinenko Ioanna RG Mutschellen SUI
2. Ovramets Anastasia TSV Gersthofen GER
3. Bollani Vera SFG Biasca SUI
4. Kotliarova Viktoria Gym Nyon SUI
5. Voronina Sofia RG Bezirk Meilen SUI
6. Rambler Athena RG Bezirk Meilen SUI
7. Scani Isabel RG Bezirk Meilen SUI
8. Kudinova Stefania Gym Nyon SUI
9. Buompane Sara FANFULLA 1874 A.S.D. ITA
10. Serani Gaia FANFULLA 1874 A.S.D. ITA
Minimes B (2012)
1. Fitis Valerie TSG Tübingen GER
2. Fitis Xenia TSG Tübingen GER
3. Koutri Melina RG Mutschellen SUI
4. Gaidukevic Amina TV Lahr GER
5. Weimer Maja TV Lahr GER
6. Pets Marharyta TSV Gersthofen GER
7. Heiberger Emma Maja TuS 1896 e.V. Meersburg GER
8. Gallina Ilaria Lightblue ITA
9. Dusi Dafne Lightblue ITA
10. IVANOVA KIRA Ecole de GRS Luxembourg LUX
Espoirs B light (2011)
1. Alleg Amira Aurore Oetrange LUX
2. Stoller Ainoa RG Mutschellen SUI
3. Kozlova Alisa Gym Nyon SUI
4. Kolokolova Ilana RG Bezirk Meilen SUI
5. Inzani Chloe' Marie Società Ginnastica Pavese ASD ITA
6. Raimondi Cominesi Anna FANFULLA 1874 A.S.D. ITA
7. Ventura Alessandra FANFULLA 1874 A.S.D. ITA
8. Arzani Giulia FANFULLA 1874 A.S.D. ITA
Espoirs B (2011)
1. Martynovska Polina TSG Tübingen GER
2. Forkavets Anastasia TSG Tübingen GER
3. Colapietro Chiara Aurore Oetrange LUX
4. Vertus Spela Aurore Oetrange LUX
5. Klippert Alexandra VFL Sindelfingen GER
6. Krüger Alica Sophie VFL Sindelfingen GER
7. Maser Dina TSV Gersthofen GER
8. Carvalho Dos Santos Ines SFG Biasca SUI
9. Haßler Maja Gundelfingen TS GER
10. Bravaccino Ginevra Rhythmic School TS ITA
11. Pavanetto Elena Rhythmic School TS ITA
12. Rosca Michelle Lightblue ITA
13. Blyshchyk Kseniia TSG Söflingen GER
14. Shahuta Yelizaveta TSG Söflingen GER
15. Tyshchenko Anna RGA Champions GBR
16. Chloe Charafeddine GYMNASTIKA UAE UAE
Espoirs A (2011)
1. Skigina Sophia RG Mutschellen SUI
2. Jerabek Zoe-Elizabeth VFL Sindelfingen GER
3. Krieger Melissa TV Lahr GER
4. Bobritsky Michal Gym Nyon SUI
Junior B light (2010-2008)
1. Omelchenko Anastasia RG Mutschellen SUI
2. Zaifert Alisa VFL Sindelfingen GER
3. Türkylmaz Emma SFG Biasca SUI
4. Riso Erica SFG Biasca SUI
5. Oms Dana Aurore Oetrange LUX
6. Ludford Caeleigh RG Bezirk Meilen SUI
7. Tria Carolina FANFULLA 1874 A.S.D. ITA
8. NEGRI VALENTINA FANFULLA 1874 A.S.D. ITA
9. Joder Leona Gym Biel-Bienne SUI
Junior B (2010-2008)
1. Zuffo Lin RG Mutschellen SUI
2. Reger Melina VFL Sindelfingen GER
3. Palumbo Margherita TV Lahr GER
4. Miller Jana TV Lahr GER
5. Heidt Emily Sophie TV Lahr GER
6. Charbedija Aurora TSG Söflingen GER
7. Pacak Emma Lena TSV Gersthofen GER
8. Novikova Alisa TSV Gersthofen GER
9. Kozhemiakha Mariia Gundelfingen TS GER
10. Schuler Jasmin Carolin TuS 1896 e.V. Meersburg GER
11. Foggia Laura TuS 1896 e.V. Meersburg GER
12. Shvets Anna TuS 1896 e.V. Meersburg GER
13. Cristofaro Francesca Lightblue ITA
14. Degli Antoni Sara Lightblue ITA
15. Sapino Giulia RHYTHMIC SCHOOL TS ITA
16. Zahariuk Nika Lightblue ITA
17. Zoppini Ambra Lightblue ITA
18. Paslon Oleksandra Gym Nyon SUI
19. Zmushko Alexandra Gym Nyon SUI
20. Tonietti Beatrice Società Ginnastica Pavese ASD ITA
21. Melnychuk Kateryna Società Ginnastica Pavese ASD ITA
22. Bianco Beatrice Società Ginnastica Pavese ASD ITA
23. Regukh Sophia GYMNASTIKA UAE UAE
24. Mateus Marta Ecole de GRS Luxembourg LUX
25. Vuori Olivia Gym Biel-Bienne SUI
Minimes A (2012)
1. Schadeck Louanne Aurore Oetrange LUX
2. Toulotte Noelie Aurore Oetrange LUX
3. Honchar Zlata RG Mutschellen SUI
4. Protasov Arina VFL Sindelfingen GER
5. Zhuravel Taisiya TV Lahr GER
6. Dau Uma TV Lahr GER
7. Schmid Anna Lena TSV Gersthofen GER
8. Stebelska Eleonora TSV Gersthofen GER
9. Kremer Anastasia Gundelfingen TS GER
10. Lukatska Olena Gundelfingen TS GER
11. Starikov Sophia TSV Schmiden GER
12. Lopatiuk Anna TSV Schmiden GER
13. Angelidou Angelina TSV Schmiden GER
14. Antifora Valentina Ecole de GRS Luxembourg LUX
Junior A (2010-2008)
1. Magyar Adel Aurore Oetrange LUX
2. Zeller Ana RG Opfikon Galttbrugg RLZ Ost SUI
3. Nabrodova Anastasia VFL Sindelfingen GER
4. Voronkina Ariana VFL Sindelfingen GER
5. Dmitrieva Anastasia VFL Sindelfingen GER
6. Krieger Alisa TV Lahr GER
7. Viksna Zane TSV Schmiden GER
8. Falk Olivia TSV Schmiden GER
9. MAGEL Victoria TSV Schmiden GER
10. DATSENKO Alisa TSV Schmiden GER
11. Stöffelmeir Emely TSV Gersthofen GER
12. Bressanelli Emma Lightblue ITA
Senior B (-)
1. Wolf Julia TSG Tübingen GER
2. Scharkov Sofie Gundelfingen TS GER
3. Riccardi Greta Società Ginnastica Pavese ASD ITA
4. Manzini Beatrice Società Ginnastica Pavese ASD ITA
5. Cadore Nastia Società Ginnastica Pavese ASD ITA
6. Mastantuono Gaia Società Ginnastica Pavese ASD ITA
7. Buchs Alina Gym Biel-Bienne SUI
8. Reymond Estelle Gym Biel-Bienne SUI
9. Cseri Petra Gym Biel-Bienne SUI
Senior A (-)
1. KHUTSISHVILI Anna neli salade akademi GEO
2. Shatokhin Anna Maria TSV Schmiden GER
3. Shenenko Anna TSV Schmiden GER
4. Taglietti Alice Lightblue ITA
5. Bressanelli Alice Lightblue ITA
6. MIRONSKAYA Arina Turnsport Austria AUT
7. MIRONSKAYA Dina Turnsport Austria AUT
Benjamines B (2016)
1. Kudinova Isabelle Gym Nyon SUI
2. Salimbene Alessia RG Mutschellen SUI
3. Stepanoski Elena RG Mutschellen SUI
Benjamines B light (2016)
1. Grande Aurora RG Mutschellen SUI
2. Toydemir Rüyam Duha RG Mutschellen SUI
3. Mattenberger Lena Gym Nyon SUI
4. Pasche Eliana Gym Nyon SUI
Judges
1. Misiutin Evgenia Aurore Oetrange LUX
2. Tereschenko Viktoria TV Lahr GER
3. BUTT Sareena TSG Tübingen GER
4. Lvov-Brodska Oxana Gundelfingen TS GER
5. Minchemko Olga Federation of Rhythmic and Aesthetic Gymnastics KAZ
6. Ciani Galia SFG Biasca SUI
7. Obholz Natalie TuS 1896 e.V. Meersburg GER
8. Neumüller Elisabeth TSV Gersthofen GER
9. Zubkova Kseniya Gym Nyon SUI
10. Bischofberger Alena RG Bezirk Meilen SUI
11. Bratuseva Elena RG Bezirk Meilen SUI
12. MARINI MARIACRISTINA Società Ginnastica Pavese ASD ITA
13. Kushch Iryna RG Mutschellen SUI
14. Marini Mariacristina FANFULLA 1874 A.S.D. ITA
15. RICKENBACHER-STUCKI Nadine (NUR Sonntag) Gym Biel-Bienne SUI
16. Bierbach Nicole TSV Schmiden GER
17. Stringini Michela TuS 1896 e.V. Meersburg GER
Coaches
1. Druzhinin Natalya TSG Tübingen GER
2. Tretjak Juliia Aurore Oetrange LUX
3. MTAVRISHVILI IZA GEO GEO
4. Boguslvska Yulianna TV Lahr GER
5. Lobas Olga TSV Schmiden GER
6. Khadartseva Elena TSV Schmiden GER
7. Jerabek Iryna VFL Sindelfingen GER
8. Scharkov Irina Gundelfingen TS GER
9. Zhanburshiyeva Zhansaya Federation of Rhythmic and Aesthetic Gymnastics KAZ
10. SHPILEVAYA Tatsiana Rhythmic School TS ITA
11. Menassi Sara Lightblue ITA
12. Traini Giulia CRP Ticino SUI
13. Duka Mariia Gym Nyon SUI
14. Golubkova Irina TSV Gersthofen GER
15. Plitzko Elina TSV Gersthofen GER
16. Bislimi Reseda RG Bezirk Meilen SUI
17. Persico Céline SFG Biasca SUI
18. Borromini Kira SFG Biasca SUI
19. Peresunchak Yuliya TSV Schmiden GER
20. Stromberger Yasemin TuS 1896 e.V. Meersburg GER
21. Cuzzone Marta Società Ginnastica Pavese ASD ITA
22. Boffi Linda FANFULLA 1874 A.S.D. ITA
23. Crevoiserat Myriam Gym Biel-Bienne SUI
24. Obholz Natalie TuS 1896 e.V. Meersburg GER