Texas Golden Horseshoe

16.12.2023 - 17.12.2023

4260 Eldorado Pkwy, McKinney, TX 75070

Deadline entry: 26.11.2023
Deadline MP3: 03.12.2023
Contact:
Notes:

# Category Type
1. Level 3 Individual
1.
2.
2. Level 4 Individual
1.
2.
3. Level 5 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
4. Level 6 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5. Level 7 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
6. Level 8 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
7. Level 9 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
8. Level 10 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
9. Level 4 Group
1.
10. Level 5 Group
1.
11. Level 6 Group
1.
12. XCEL B Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
13. XCEL G Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
14. XCEL P Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.

Filter Entriesfilter

Level 3
1. CHAUDHARY HANNAA FARID Rhythmic Ribbon Of Texas USA
2. SYKES TALEIA Rhythmic Ribbon Of Texas USA
3. TAHA LAILA Rhythmic Ribbon Of Texas USA
4. TYNOVSKA ALLISON Rhythmic Ribbon Of Texas USA
5. KAHN MAYA Rhythmic Ribbon Of Texas USA
6. PATEL REVA Rhythmic Ribbon Of Texas USA
7. PATEL VRIKSHIKA Rhythmic Ribbon Of Texas USA
8. WONG JOYCE Rhythmic Ribbon Of Texas USA
9. BOBOMURODOVA SABRINA Rhythmic Ribbon Of Texas USA
10. Moolgi SOFIA Rhythmic Ribbon Of Texas USA
11. ELISSA QUINN Rhythmic Ribbon Of Texas USA
12. JACOBSON EVA Rhythmic Ribbon Of Texas USA
13. JIANG RENNA Rhythmic Ribbon Of Texas USA
14. MUKHTARJANOVA YASMINE Rhythmic Ribbon Of Texas USA
15. MIGUES OLIVE Rhythmic Ribbon Of Texas USA
Level 4
1. lee Arya Yan-Shinh Rhythmic Ribbon Of Texas USA
2. Maltseva Mila Rhythmic Ribbon Of Texas USA
3. Lim Elsa Rhythmic Ribbon Of Texas USA
4. YE ELSA Rhythmic Ribbon Of Texas USA
5. Olaye Daniella Rhythmic Ribbon Of Texas USA
6. Chaundhary Aisha Farid Rhythmic Ribbon Of Texas USA
7. Alpart Marina Rhythmic Ribbon Of Texas USA
8. CONTRERAS SILVA EUGENIA Rhythmic Ribbon Of Texas USA
9. Phan Isabella DSA USA
10. Enciso Montserrat DSA USA
Level 5
1. Froehlich Adelaide Rhythmic Ribbon Of Texas USA
2. Mui Mila Rhythmic Ribbon Of Texas USA
3. Salienko EVELINA Rhythmic Ribbon Of Texas USA
4. Orlova Catherine Rhythmic Ribbon Of Texas USA
5. Chang Annika Rhythmic Ribbon Of Texas USA
6. Wong Zoe Rhythmic Ribbon Of Texas USA
7. Dushyn Zlata DSA USA
8. Parise Kennedy DSA USA
9. Malagon Giuliette Beyond Limits Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
10. Torres Isabel Beyond Limits Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
Level 6
1. Zhang Laurel Rhythmic Ribbon Of Texas USA
2. FROMHOLD BETHANY Rhythmic Ribbon Of Texas USA
3. Lee Lena Rhythmic Ribbon Of Texas USA
4. De Los Santos Delilah DSA USA
Level 7
1. Zhelezkov Aleksandra Rhythmic Ribbon Of Texas USA
2. Akande Fara Beyond Limits Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
3. Bachman Lydia Beyond Limits Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
4. Sayfieva Amina Rhythmic Ribbon Of Texas USA
Level 8
1. Semenova Olivia Rhythmic Ribbon Of Texas USA
2. LUKINA VICKY Rhythmic Ribbon Of Texas USA
3. SALIENKO MILANA Rhythmic Ribbon Of Texas USA
Level 9
1. Avanesova Liliya Rhythmic Ribbon of Texas USA
2. Avanesova Milena Rhythmic Ribbon of Texas USA
3. Tucker Julia Rhythmic Ribbon of Texas USA
4. Pertsovsky Emma Rhythmic Ribbon of Texas USA
5. Pertsovsky Leya Rhythmic Ribbon of Texas USA
6. Gridnev Anna Rhythmic Ribbon of Texas USA
7. Montes Ivanna Rhythmic Ribbon Of Texas USA
8. Dolezalek Maria Rhythmic Ribbon of Texas USA
9. Dabova Elizaveta Rhythmic Ribbon of Texas USA
10. Dushyn Alisa DSA USA
11. Boyle Madisun DSA USA
12. Gaidarova Sophia DSA USA
13. Holcomb Brandy DSA USA
14. Ye Janie Twin Cities Rhythmic USA
15. Loncar Aleksandra Twin Cities Rhythmic USA
16. Slimani Kahina Twin Cities Rhythmic USA
17. Vu Violet Twin Cities Rhythmic USA
18. Lisnic Lavinia Twin Cities Rhythmic USA
19. Vega Mia DSA USA
XCEL B
1. Kushner Kaia Beyond Limits Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
2. Osadchiy Sophia Beyond Limits Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
3. Shauliuk Anna Beyond Limits Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
4. Almarhoon Aya Beyond Limits Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
5. Derkachova Katherine Beyond Limits Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
6. Polan Sage Beyond Limits Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
7. Hau Kinley Beyond Limits Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
8. Kao Audrey Beyond Limits Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
9. Zhuo Annie Beyond Limits Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
10. Sheu Isabella Beyond Limits Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
XCEL G
1. Kushner Kate Beyond Limits Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
2. Shauliuk Victoria Beyond Limits Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
3. Osadchiy Elizabeth Beyond Limits Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
Coaches
1. Dushyn Tatiana DSA USA
2. Dushyn Sergey DSA USA
3. Gaidarova Ellie DSA USA
4. Nizovskikh Varvara Twin Cities Rhythmic USA