Frozen Cup 2024

20.01.2024 - 25.12.2023

2248 Townsgate Rd Westlake Village, CA 91361 United States

Deadline entry: 20.01.2024
Deadline MP3: 20.01.2024
Contact: Meet Director: Sofia Krupienina [email protected] 805 300 6224
Notes: Frozen Cup Schedule Saturday January 20th, 2024 09:00 AM - Gym opens 11:00 AM - Level 5 Group A (All Events) 12:20 AM - Level 5 Group B (All Events) 01:45 PM - Level 5 Awards 02:30 PM - Level 4 Group A 03:00 PM - Level 4 Group B 03:50 PM - Level 4 Group C 04:30 PM - Level 4 Awards 05:30 PM - Level 3 Group A 06:30 PM - Level 3 Group B 07:15 PM - Level 3 Awards Sunday January 21st, 2023 10:00 AM - Gym opens 11:00 AM - Xcel Bronze/Silver 11:30 AM - Xcel Gold 12:15 AM - Xcel Awards Link to order pictures https://sochnev.com/book/katsophoto

# Category Type
1. Level 3 Individual
1.
2.
2. Level 4 Individual
1.
2.
3. Level 5 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
4. Bronze Individual
1.
2.
5. Silver Individual
1.
2.
6. Gold Individual
1.
2.

Filter Entriesfilter

Level 3
1. Karapetian Alexandra Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
2. Boley Isabella Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
3. Sabbah Rory Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
4. Khmeliuk Valeriia Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
5. Biazushka Ulyana Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
6. Staravoitova Elizabeth Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
7. Gevjanyan Stella Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
8. Kurta Adriana Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
9. Gutierrez Konami Ace Gymnastics Academy USA
10. Ueno Mio Ace Gymnastics Academy USA
11. Ivanova Veronica Ace Gymnastics Academy USA
12. Myleiko Yelyzaveta Ace Gymnastics Academy USA
13. Zeltser Valerie Ace Gymnastics Academy USA
14. Zhukovskiy Sophie Ace Gymnastics Academy USA
15. Tatarzuk Seraphine Ace Gymnastics Academy USA
16. Klimenko Nika Sunshine Gymnastics USA
17. Hliabovich Volha Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
18. Sargsyan Marie Rhythmic Olympica USA
19. Kesoyan Arina Rhythmic Olympica USA
20. Filian Maneh Rhythmic Olympica USA
21. Panosyan Milena Rhythmic Olympica USA
22. Vardanyan Emily Rhythmic Olympica USA
23. Safaryan Lucy Rhythmic Olympica USA
24. Stepanyan Emely Rhythmic Olympica USA
Level 4
1. Kipnis Mila Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
2. Trembach Zlata Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
3. Poteshkina Alexandra Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
4. Houser Karina Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
5. Savostianova Sofia Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
6. Bondarieva Eva Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
7. Desai Lana Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
8. Ghazarian Natalie Rhythmic Olympica USA
9. Aghajanyan Yana Rhythmic Olympica USA
10. Movsisyan Rita Rhythmic Olympica USA
11. Kunitcyna Alisa Rhythmic Olympica USA
12. Naifonova Eva Rhythmic Olympica USA
13. Vahramyan Mila Rhythmic Olympica USA
14. Terteryan Yeva Rhythmic Olympica USA
15. Khachatryan Inna Rhythmic Olympica USA
16. Galkina Sofia Sunshine Gymnastics USA
17. Klimenko Milana Sunshine Gymnastics USA
18. Murashova Adele Sunshine Gymnastics USA
19. Shkov Angelica Sunshine Gymnastics USA
20. Foster Veronika Sunshine Gymnastics USA
21. Konkova Liliya Sunshine Gymnastics USA
22. Do Olivia Ace Gymnastics Academy USA
23. Arun Oviya Ace Gymnastics Academy USA
24. Chen Ella Ace Gymnastics Academy USA
25. Khachikian Sophia Rhythmic Olympica USA
26. Kiramijyan Elena Rhythmic Olympica USA
27. Liu Kate Rhythmic Olympica USA
28. Tonkha Sonia Jane Rhythmic Olympica USA
Level 5
1. Poteshkina Mia Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
2. Zaiets Diana Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
3. Georgian Angelina Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
4. Sinanyan Anita Rhythmic Olympica USA
5. Fndikyan Alina Rhythmic Olympica USA
6. Shakhbaryan Lyusi Rhythmic Olympica USA
7. Shakhbazyan Angelina Rhythmic Olympica USA
8. Sogomonyan Angie Rhythmic Olympica USA
9. Zakaryan Daniela Rhythmic Olympica USA
10. Mkrtchyan Rozi Rhythmic Olympica USA
11. Sargisov Nelly Rhythmic Olympica USA
12. Chirakyan Milena Rhythmic Olympica USA
13. Ozerskiy Valerie Sunshine Gymnastics USA
14. Gudin Victoria Sunshine Gymnastics USA
15. Zhun Myroslava Sunshine Gymnastics USA
16. Damascus Karissa Ace Gymnastics Academy USA
17. Ueno Kyla Ace Gymnastics Academy USA
18. Baena Jasmin Ace Gymnastics Academy USA
19. Tokaev Mila Or Tokaev School of Gymnastics USA
Bronze
1. Hliabovich Hanna Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
2. Bezverhni Mia Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
3. Igitian Daniella Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
Silver
1. Artemenko Miroslava Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
2. El-Achkar Naya Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
3. Tokar Kira Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
Gold
1. Kotler Anastasia Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
2. Blakytna Varvara Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
3. Berezina Victoria Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
4. Turner Emily Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
5. Torosyan Angelina Rhythmic Olympica USA
6. Babakhanian Kaylene Rhythmic Olympica USA
7. Matevosyan Izabella Rhythmic Olympica USA
8. Abrahamyan Adriana Rhythmic Olympica USA
9. Allahverdi Maya Rhythmic Olympica USA
10. Arutyunyan Lily Rhythmic Olympica USA
Coaches
1. Urbanovich Alina Sunshine Gymnastics USA
2. Kolesnichenko Liza Sunshine Gymnastics USA
3. Yurkin Vlada Ace Gymnastics Academy USA
4. Krupienina Sofia Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA