Harlem Gymnastics Invitational and New York City Championship

23.02.2024 - 25.02.2024

Harlem Armory NYC

Deadline entry: 08.01.2024
Deadline MP3: 19.02.2024
Contact: REGISTRATION IS FULL Event Meet Director Wendy - [email protected]
Notes:

# Category Type
1. Level 3 Individual
1.
2.
2. Level 4 Individual
1.
2.
3. Level 5 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
4. Level 6 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5. Level 7 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
6. Level 8 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
7. Level 9 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
8. Level 10 - Senior Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
9. Xcel Bronze Individual
1.
2.
3.
10. Xcel Silver Individual
1.
2.
3.
11. Xcel Gold Individual
1.
2.
3.
12. Xcel Diamond Individual
1.
2.
3.
13. Xcel Platinum Individual
1.
2.
3.
14. Level 3 - CB Individual
1.
2.
15. Level 4 - CC Individual
1.
2.
16. Level 4 - CA Individual
1.
2.
17. Level 4 - CB (2015) Individual
1.
2.
18. Level 4 - CB (2016) Individual
1.
2.
19. Level 7 - CC Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
20. Level 7 - CB Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
21. Level 7 - JA Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
22. Level 7 - JB Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
23. Level 7 - S Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
24. Level 8 - CC Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
25. Level 8 - JA Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
26. Level 8 - JB Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
27. Level 8 - S Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
28. Level 9 - Senior Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
29. Level 9 - Junior Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
30. Level 6 - JB Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
31. Level 6 - JA Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
32. Level 6 - CB Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
33. Level 6 - CC (2013) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
34. Level 6 - CC (2014) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
35. Level 5 - CA Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
36. Level 5 - JA Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
37. Level 5 - CB (2016) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
38. Level 5 - CB (2015) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
39. Level 5 - CC (2013) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
40. Level 5 - CC (2014) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
41. Level 3 - CA (2018) Individual
1.
2.
42. Level 3 - CA (2017) Individual
1.
2.
43. Level 3 (2015) Individual
1.
2.

Filter Entriesfilter

Level 10 - Senior
1. Sinkevic Katrina Philadelphia Rhythmic Academy USA
Xcel Bronze
1. Meshalkina Eva E.K. Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
2. He Grace E.K. Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
3. Bhatt Aabha Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
4. Li Muyan Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
5. Malynovych Daniela Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
6. Hannah Mazour Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
7. Qiu Karina Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
8. Rosemblat Hanna Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
9. Santana Haidieny Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
10. Shelkovnikov Anastasia Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
11. Shelkovnikov Marina Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
12. Novak Esther Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
13. Rao Aria Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
14. Eizenkrein Yana Rhythmic Angels USA
15. Qian Bethany Freedom Academy USA
16. Iyutin Adria Freedom Academy USA
17. Baldwin Grace Freedom Academy USA
18. Khoje Abhidnya Freedom Academy USA
19. Ropyanyk Lucia Freedom Academy USA
20. Savin Audrey Freedom Academy USA
21. Mora Jeishla Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
22. Wong Gecilie Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
23. Zheng Emily Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
24. Fihorniuk Daria Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
25. Aguirre Brianna Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
26. Huang Lynn Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
27. Jin Aurelia Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
28. Zheng Elizabeth Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
29. Zheng Olivia Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
30. Barreiro Sofia Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
31. Carranza Adriana Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
32. Jeoun Claire Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
33. Sanou Anayan Wendy Hilliard Gymnastics Foundation USA
34. Green Myani Wendy Hilliard Gymnastics Foundation USA
35. Yiu Kacey Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
36. Ponomarev Giselle E.K. Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
37. Boltyansky Briella E.K. Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
38. Karmazin Gabriella Beyond Frontiers Rhythmics USA
39. Kopach Liya Beyond Frontiers Rhythmics USA
40. Webster (Mejia) Richelle Beyond Frontiers Rhythmics USA
41. Liu Harper Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
42. Binshteyn Milana Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
43. Li Kseniya Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
44. English Arielle Wendy Hilliard Gymnastics Foundation USA
45. Chen Weitong Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
46. Miliutsina Kamila Philadelphia Rhythmic Academy USA
Xcel Silver
1. Garber Lielle E.K. Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
2. Chen Laila Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
3. Fareed Mila Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
4. Gala Aneri Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
5. Gupta Myra Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
6. Jain Riya Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
7. Katkuri Annika Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
8. Kazachkina Elizaveta Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
9. Tsydypova Dari E.K. Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
10. Dreiling Evangelina Rhythmic Angels USA
11. Tskhadaia Nia Philadelphia Rhythmic Academy USA
12. Javakhisvilli Lillu Philadelphia Rhythmic Academy USA
13. Danielpour Sara Freedom Academy USA
14. Danielpour Ana Freedom Academy USA
15. Nair Jnana Freedom Academy USA
16. Ragan Nicole Freedom Academy USA
17. Ragan Michelle Freedom Academy USA
18. Barsky Lexa Freedom Academy USA
19. Fetiha Maya Freedom Academy USA
20. Alonso Seema Freedom Academy USA
21. Pinha Alice Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
22. Li Amy Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
23. Gu Olivia Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
24. Cubrovic Ksenia Inspiration USA
25. Peacock Isabella Inspiration USA
26. Farghaly Talia Inspiration USA
27. Reynoso Gabriela Inspiration USA
28. Parente Daniela Inspiration USA
29. Wu Ariel Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
30. Michael Katerina Beyond Frontiers Rhythmics USA
31. Gurfinkel Mia Beyond Frontiers Rhythmics USA
32. Kopach Isabella Beyond Frontiers Rhythmics USA
33. Narimanidze Elizabeth Beyond Frontiers Rhythmics USA
34. Thelusmond Lia Philadelphia Rhythmic Academy USA
Xcel Gold
1. Povroznyk Diana Rhythmic Angels USA
2. Zilinskas Nicole Philadelphia Rhythmic Academy USA
3. Kuznetsov Isabella Philadelphia Rhythmic Academy USA
4. Rober Ela Philadelphia Rhythmic Academy USA
5. Krakinovsky Rebecca Freedom Academy USA
6. Zhang Victoria Freedom Academy USA
7. Donthi Khushi Freedom Academy USA
8. Mascarenhas Emma Freedom Academy USA
9. Lee April Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
10. Zuo Enxi Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
11. Wang Eve Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
12. Jayanth Aahana Freedom Academy USA
13. Zaltsman Idella Freedom Academy USA
14. Shukla Avni Freedom Academy USA
15. Lemle Olivia Freedom Academy USA
16. Reid Faith Wendy Hilliard Gymnastics Foundation USA
17. Radcliff Kayla Wendy Hilliard Gymnastics Foundation USA
18. Duggin-Walls Morgan Wendy Hilliard Gymnastics Foundation USA
19. Mills Selenya Wendy Hilliard Gymnastics Foundation USA
20. Hardoman Shaniece Wendy Hilliard Gymnastics Foundation USA
21. Shawkwi Syriana Wendy Hilliard Gymnastics Foundation USA
22. Fung Olivia Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
23. Lee Joanna Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
24. Cucu Patricia E.K. Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
25. Dronsky Maia Manhattan Rhythmics USA
26. Carlock Renness Manhattan Rhythmics USA
27. Kostadinov Valia Manhattan Rhythmics USA
28. Ilyaich Michelle Beyond Frontiers Rhythmics USA
29. Reznitchenko Olga ASCA Gymnastics USA
30. Tsertsvadze Nino ASCA Gymnastics USA
31. Bakhriyeva Feliza ASCA Gymnastics USA
Xcel Diamond
1. Pawliczuk Karolina Inspiration USA
2. Shekiladze Katy Inspiration USA
3. Pihlgren Aviva Inspiration USA
4. Oreper Sabrina Philadelphia Rhythmic Academy USA
5. Oreper Sophia Philadelphia Rhythmic Academy USA
6. Buzaladze Annabel Inspiration USA
7. Domazetovski Angelina Inspiration USA
8. Smith Arissa Wendy Hilliard Gymnastics Foundation USA
9. Severin Emma Wendy Hilliard Gymnastics Foundation USA
10. Lilov Michelle E.K. Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
Xcel Platinum
1. Kwan Isabella Freedom Academy USA
2. Wei Sophia Freedom Academy USA
Level 3 - CB
1. Drannikov Anna Inspiration USA
2. Negron Camila Inspiration USA
3. Levko Victoria H.O.P.E. Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
4. Koyfman Gabrielle H.O.P.E. Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
5. He Iris Freedom Academy USA
6. Han Grace Freedom Academy USA
7. Metin April Freedom Academy USA
8. Yan Angela Freedom Academy USA
9. Hua Jessica Freedom Academy USA
10. Lozynska Anna Freedom Academy USA
11. Gramagin Valerie Nicole Inspiration USA
12. Pereira Samantha Inspiration USA
13. Chekhaniuk Polina E.K. Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
14. Yevdayev Miriam Dynamics RG USA
Level 4 - CC
1. Rolan Adele Inspiration USA
2. Gambale Sophie Matchpoint NYC USA
3. Roytman Mia Matchpoint NYC USA
4. Yankelovich Orit Matchpoint NYC USA
5. Gorbach Katherine Matchpoint NYC USA
6. Cevallos Elena Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
7. Shinkar Victoria ASCA Gymnastics USA
8. Qi Gabrielle Freedom Academy USA
9. Ruan Julia Freedom Academy USA
10. clair Rayelle Manhattan Rhythmics USA
11. Hartzler Kaylee Philadelphia Rhythmic Academy USA
12. Ibrahimli Shukrana Boston Rhythmic USA
13. Montenegro Arianna Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
Level 4 - CA
1. Li Kerry Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
2. Vargas Emily H.O.P.E. Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
3. Feliciano Isaura Freedom Academy USA
4. Urinson Valeria Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
5. Ushakova Olivia Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
6. Sbaragli Natalie Manhattan Rhythmics USA
7. Deniz Arslan Dynamics RG USA
8. Bounane Damyana Dynamics RG USA
Level 4 - CB (2015)
1. Kustova Victoria E.K. Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
2. Chan Grace Matchpoint NYC USA
3. Buttitta Izabella Matchpoint NYC USA
4. Golovkina Elizabeth Matchpoint NYC USA
5. Goldshteyn Ellie Matchpoint NYC USA
6. Kahn Lily Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
7. Qian Caroline Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
8. Sadek Farida Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
9. Xu Angelina Philadelphia Rhythmic Academy USA
10. Podkovyrova Vera Freedom Academy USA
11. Kulchytska Andriana Freedom Academy USA
12. Donninelli Lola Manhattan Rhythmics USA
13. Li Ella Boston Rhythmic USA
14. Contreras Lola Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
15. Grosshtern Evelyn Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
16. Wang Daisy Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
17. Lin Elaine Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
Level 4 - CB (2016)
1. Grigoryan-chapin Milena Inspiration USA
2. Beita Penelope Inspiration USA
3. Samu Penny Matchpoint NYC USA
4. Deangelis Mariella Matchpoint NYC USA
5. Quartararo Sheikha Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
6. Tabatadze Sophia Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
7. Yeung Riley Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
8. Usherenko Aleesa H.O.P.E. Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
9. Song Sophia Philadelphia Rhythmic Academy USA
10. Korniienko Ivanna Philadelphia Rhythmic Academy USA
11. Downs Siena Freedom Academy USA
12. Kurchenko Katelyn Freedom Academy USA
13. Win Kamila Freedom Academy USA
14. Serbin Katherine Inspiration USA
15. Xu Abigale Boston Rhythmic USA
16. Bakalo Mariana Dynamics RG USA
17. Leichus Summer Manhattan Rhythmics USA
18. Stasyuk Anna Manhattan Rhythmics USA
19. Naranjo Leah Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
Level 7 - CC
1. Prakopets Isabelle Dynamics RG USA
2. Frenkel Elizabeth Philadelphia Rhythmic Academy USA
3. Bohush Alina Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
4. Olefirenko Evelina Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
5. Zakharyanova Mona Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
6. Chkvanava Barbare Rhythmic Accord USA
Level 7 - CB
1. Urinson Elizabeth Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
Level 7 - JA
1. Velikanova Anna Inspiration USA
2. Wang Vicky Dynamics RG USA
3. Friscia Elena H.O.P.E. Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
4. Petryaeva Polina H.O.P.E. Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
5. Gudushauri Elisabed H.O.P.E. Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
6. Malysheva Anastassiya Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
Level 7 - JB
1. Surkhaeva Alana Dynamics RG USA
2. Horadze Milana Dynamics RG USA
3. Gelshtyen Jennifer Philadelphia Rhythmic Academy USA
Level 7 - S
1. Jiaheng He Arina Manhattan Rhythmics USA
2. Sattarova Dinora ASCA Gymnastics USA
Level 8 - CC
1. Abliazizova Alime Inspiration USA
Level 8 - JA
1. Chyzhevska Anastasiia E.K. Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
2. Berbig Veronika Inspiration USA
3. Pinto Amanda H.O.P.E. Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
4. Podsibjakins Alisa Philadelphia Rhythmic Academy USA
5. Kartashova Sofia Fitness Elite Training Center USA
Level 8 - JB
1. Orlukova Alexandra Inspiration USA
2. Costa Gonzalez Maria H.O.P.E. Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
3. Friday Penelope H.O.P.E. Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
4. Yorga Lily Philadelphia Rhythmic Academy USA
5. Meshkovsky Alissa Philadelphia Rhythmic Academy USA
Level 8 - S
1. Anisimenko Anna Inspiration USA
Level 9 - Senior
1. Gorohovsky Jane Inspiration USA
2. Kravitz Leila Inspiration USA
3. D'souza Mia Fitness Elite Training Center USA
4. Anderson Vanessa North-East Rhythmics USA
5. Kim Haley Boston Rhythmics USA
6. Novofastovsky Sarah Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
7. Tarasyuk Ivanka Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
Level 9 - Junior
1. Rubinstein Danica Inspiration USA
2. Holovatenko Mariia Dynamics RG USA
3. Hamamatsu Wakana Fitness Elite Training Center USA
4. Borskiy Victoria Fitness Elite Training Center USA
5. Shturman Mia Fitness Elite Training Center USA
6. Schiwek Anja H.O.P.E. Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
7. Cekic Ayse H.O.P.E. Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
8. Friscia Sofia H.O.P.E. Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
9. Bai Lauren Philadelphia Rhythmic Academy USA
10. Kozitskiy Anna Philadelphia Rhythmic Academy USA
11. Korniienko Polina Philadelphia Rhythmic Academy USA
12. Shane Sophia Rhythmic Accord USA
13. Palermo Angie Boston Rhythmic USA
14. Tran Makayla Boston Rhythmic USA
15. Levin Elizabeth Rhythmic Accord USA
16. Zota Sonia Fitness Elite Training Center USA
17. Akhmatova Amina Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
18. Meshkova Victoria Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
19. Volkov Sofia Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
Level 6 - JB
1. Gonzales Rosebelle Freedom Academy USA
2. Nombel Tanya Boston Rhythmic USA
3. Yagoda Avrora Boston Rhythmic USA
Level 6 - JA
1. Kotovych Darina Inspiration USA
2. Rissola Giulia H.O.P.E. Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
3. Visoky Alexandra Rhythmic Angels USA
4. Dai Amelia Rhythmic Angels USA
5. Thurston-vargo Ella Manhattan Rhythmics USA
6. Fu Olivia Manhattan Rhythmics USA
7. Akde Maika Manhattan Rhythmics USA
8. Fontalvo Maria Boston Rhythmic USA
Level 6 - CB
1. Molosag Cordelia Philadelphia Rhythmic Academy USA
Level 6 - CC (2013)
1. Hnatyshyn Elizabeth Inspiration USA
2. Lin Ting Inspiration USA
3. Friscia Margherita H.O.P.E. Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
4. Miriyala Alina Rhythmic Angels USA
5. Win Milena Freedom Academy USA
6. Vagifoglu Olivia Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
7. Shigematsu Mimi Manhattan Rhythmics USA
8. Persiantsev Violette Boston Rhythmic USA
9. Byalik Julia Manhattan Rhythmics USA
Level 6 - CC (2014)
1. Khan Nina Inspiration USA
2. Zarkh Keira Dynamics RG USA
3. Smolskij Daniella Rhythmic Angels USA
4. Wang Sonia Philadelphia Rhythmic Academy USA
5. Sholoshenko Eva Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
6. Greenwald Rosalind Manhattan Rhythmics USA
7. Goldinstyn Mikayla Dynamics RG USA
Level 5 - JA
1. Levytchenkova Anastasia Inspiration USA
2. Orlov Abigail Inspiration USA
3. Yamaguchi Emma Rhythmic Angels USA
4. Milis Milana Philadelphia Rhythmic Academy USA
5. Timofeyev Juliana Philadelphia Rhythmic Academy USA
6. Chan Olivia Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
7. Soto Ariadna Manhattan Rhythmics USA
8. Misci Reine Boston Rhythmic USA
9. Zhao Tani Boston Rhythmic USA
10. Zabavnova Dasha Boston Rhythmic USA
Level 5 - CB (2016)
1. Dubova Nelly Dynamics RG USA
2. Markova Alyssa Dynamics RG USA
3. Shenkar Gwenyth Philadelphia Rhythmic Academy USA
4. Orlova Karina Freedom Academy USA
5. Lin Olivia Ingenious RG USA
6. Sholoshenko Mia Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
7. Machara Valeria Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
8. Vargas Camila Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
Level 5 - CB (2015)
1. Alekseyenko Sophia Inspiration USA
2. Curinnaia Ekaterina MatchPoint NYC USA
3. Cai Emily Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
4. Wang Carolyn Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
5. Du Mila Rhythmic Angels USA
6. Shapovalova Allison Freedom Academy USA
7. Wang Veronica Freedom Academy USA
8. Blustein Cameron Freedom Academy USA
9. Nekliudova Alina Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
10. Li Summer Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
11. Petrenko Aleksandra Dynamics RG USA
12. Drut Serafima Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
Level 5 - CC (2013)
1. Grigoryan-chapin Nika Inspiration USA
2. Yliukhyna Sofia Matchpoint NYC USA
3. Ibrahim Jasmine Matchpoint NYC USA
4. Chen Jennifer Matchpoint NYC USA
5. Kleynshvag Aurora Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
6. Meshkova Mariia Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
7. Onbreyt Lily Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
8. Rodrigues Francesca Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
9. Sekhri Ivanka Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
10. Zavoloka Kateryna Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
11. Friday Catalina H.O.P.E. Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
12. Yang Claire Philadelphia Rhythmic Academy USA
13. Enukidze Tiniko ASCA Gymnastics USA
14. Goodfellow Lily Freedom Academy USA
15. Belov Sophie Freedom Academy USA
16. Kotkina Zara Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
17. Hungria Camila Manhattan Rhythmics USA
18. Zhang Ella Boston Rhythmic USA
19. Hasanova Ailyn Boston Rhythmic USA
20. Soo Hoo Maliya Boston Rhythmic USA
21. Kuben Aisha Boston Rhythmic USA
22. Stasiuk Mariia Manhattan Rhythmics USA
Level 5 - CC (2014)
1. Ronis Liana E.K. Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
2. Chan Ava Matchpoint NYC USA
3. Chen Mandy Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
4. Kezerashvili Katerina Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
5. Lin Evelyn Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
6. Wickramasinghe Thilini Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
7. Vargas Sara H.O.P.E. Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
8. Usherenko Shayna H.O.P.E. Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
9. Martins Angelina Freedom Academy USA
10. Chen Ella Freedom Academy USA
11. Litinski Eliana Freedom Academy USA
12. Xu Evelyn Freedom Academy USA
13. Kats Victoria Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
14. Zabavnova Lina Boston Rhythmic USA
15. Skorodumov Anna Manhattan Rhythmics USA
16. Erygina Margarita Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
17. Wang Mila Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
18. Shafir Izabelle Dynamics RG USA
19. Likhterman Elizabeth Dynamics RG USA
20. Bakalo Dariia Dynamics RG USA
Level 3 - CA (2018)
1. Sholoshenko Sofia Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
Level 3 - CA (2017)
1. Gernath Chloe H.O.P.E. Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
2. Yang Emily H.O.P.E. Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
3. Qi Ella H.O.P.E. Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
4. Tsydypova Ariuna E.K. Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
5. Luchynskyy Sofiya Freedom Academy USA
6. Dobrowolska Klaudia Inspiration USA
7. Schwartz Milana Inspiration USA
8. Karbalo Angelina Inspiration USA
9. Tonkovskyy Alisa Inspiration USA
10. Rakova Rada Dynamics RG USA
11. Murzakhova Veronica Dynamics RG USA
12. Kononets Lia Dynamics RG USA
Level 3 (2015)
1. Xinduo Xue Dynamics RG USA