Vitry Stars Cup 2024

01.03.2024 - 03.03.2024

Vitrychenko Academy - 6352 W Howard St Niles, IL 60714

Deadline entry: 01.01.2024
Deadline MP3: 26.02.2024
Contact: Please direct all competition related questions to: [email protected]
Notes:

# Category Type
1. Level 3 Individual
1.
2.
2. Level 4 Individual
1.
2.
3. Level 5 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
4. Level 6 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5. Level 7 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
6. Level 8 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
7. Level 9 Hope Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
8. Level 10 Junior Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
9. FIG Junior Group Group
1.
2.
10. Level 9 Junior Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
11. Level 9 Senior Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
12. Level 10 Senior Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
13. FIG Senior Group Group
1.
2.
14. Level 4 Synchronized Floor Group
1.
15. Beginner Group Group
1.
2.
16. Intermediate Group Group
1.
2.
17. Advanced Group Group
1.
2.

Filter Entriesfilter

Level 3
1. Kanat Diana Vitrychenko Academy USA
2. Potapova Zoe Vitrychenko Academy USA
3. Reznik Noa Vitrychenko Academy USA
4. Vashchuk Daryna Vitrychenko Academy USA
5. Kazantsev Stephanie HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
6. Guliyeva Celine HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
7. An Katie HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
8. Alchatta Lara HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
9. Adil Eliana HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
10. Mogilevsky Jasmine Vitrychenko Academy USA
11. Nimchuk Zlata Vitrychenko Academy USA
12. Staiko Uliana Vitrychenko Academy USA
13. Steclaru Eliza Vitrychenko Academy USA
14. Mueller Ramona SK Rhythmic Academy USA
15. Simon Sophia SK Rhythmic Academy USA
16. Chernikhovska Mila SK Rhythmic Academy USA
17. Xie Abbie SK Rhythmic Academy USA
18. Raykis Zoey SK Rhythmic Academy USA
19. Liao Claire SK Rhythmic Academy USA
20. Luchkiv Anastasiia SK Rhythmic Academy USA
21. Rivera Heylin SK Rhythmic Academy USA
22. Arsenyan Ariana Vitrychenko Academy USA
23. Loukas Kiriaki Vitrychenko Academy USA
24. Luong Olivia Vitrychenko Academy USA
25. Proskochylov Alexandra Vitrychenko Academy USA
26. Tkachuk Nadiia Vitrychenko Academy USA
27. Karwowska-Tan Francheska Royal Academy USA
28. Katreva Isabel Royal Academy USA
29. Mihaylova Eva Royal Academy USA
30. Munteanu Sofia Royal Academy USA
31. Murat Aiisha Royal Academy USA
32. Vanis Karina Royal Academy USA
33. Popovici Annabelle Royal Academy USA
34. Plesca Sabina Vitrychenko Academy USA
35. Bogatyryov Adelina Vitrychenko Academy USA
36. Bogatyryov Ivanka Vitrychenko Academy USA
37. Kotova Kira Vitrychenko Academy USA
38. Wisniowski Solomia Vitrychenko Academy USA
39. Dasimaka Janita Vitrychenko Academy USA
40. Pechenyk Arina IK school of gymnastics USA
41. Slusky Emmie IK school of gymnastics USA
42. Zakharova Sofia IK school of gymnastics USA
43. Sapa Yaroslava IK school of gymnastics USA
44. Shuklin Polina IK school of gymnastics USA
45. Bushueva Victoria IK school of gymnastics USA
46. Savelyeva Paulina IK School of Gymnastics USA
47. Salamatova Ramina Vitrychenko Academy USA
48. Batjargal Tatum Vitrychenko Academy USA
49. Batjargal Autumn Vitrychenko Academy USA
50. Tashpulatova Bella Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
51. Talasova Aruuke Vitrychenko Academy USA
52. Moidunova Sanerabe Vitrychenko Academy USA
53. Yaacoub Marzia Vitrychenko Academy USA
54. Popovych Mila Vitrychenko Academy USA
Level 4
1. Adamska Melania Vitrychenko Academy USA
2. Damir Dayana Vitrychenko Academy USA
3. Laptev Ava Vitrychenko Academy USA
4. Poltoratska Ivanka Vitrychenko Academy USA
5. Panasenko Vivian Vitrychenko Academy USA
6. Perera Elizabeth Vitrychenko Academy USA
7. Samodurova Anna Vitrychenko Academy USA
8. Zhumabekova Datkaiym Vitrychenko Academy USA
9. Balashchuk Anhelina Vitrychenko Academy USA
10. Molodan Victoria Vitrychenko Academy USA
11. Nyambaatar Ennie Vitrychenko Academy USA
12. Kanybek Kamila Vitrychenko Academy USA
13. Alchatta Lina HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
14. Andrzejewski Alina HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
15. Panchenko Sophia HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
16. Davydenko Polina IK school of gymnastics USA
17. Downs Siena Freedom Academy USA
18. Podkovyrova Vera Freedom Academy USA
19. Win Kamila Freedom Academy USA
20. Kurchenko Katelyn Freedom Academy USA
21. Feliciano Isaura Freedom Academy USA
22. Toreraitegi Darina Iliana Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
23. Kaplun Ariana Iliana Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
24. Vasilenka Neli Iliana Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
25. Yashchanka Sofia Iliana Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
26. Durdyyeva Leyla Iliana Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
27. Kalandarova Amal Iliana Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
28. Sholomytska Yeseniia Iliana Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
29. Tatkov Milana Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
30. Lisnic Emily Twin Cities Rhythmic USA
31. Stefanov Siana SK Rhythmic Academy USA
32. Hrechukhina Yelyzaveta SK Rhythmic Academy USA
33. Penyuta Eve SK Rhythmic Academy USA
34. Nykholat Sofia SK Rhythmic Academy USA
35. Loik Kamila SK Rhythmic Academy USA
36. Zhang Alice SK Rhythmic Academy USA
37. Avazbek Selima Vitrychenko Academy USA
38. Erkin Madina Vitrychenko Academy USA
39. Muktarbek Saadat Vitrychenko Academy USA
40. Kokovska Yana Vitrychenko Academy USA
41. Kulchytska Andriana Freedom Academy USA
42. Mihaylova Divna Royal Academy USA
43. Kochtoudov Maraya Royal Academy USA
44. Kochtoudov Natalie Royal Academy USA
45. Bystron Kornelia Royal Academy USA
46. Arnaudova Sophia Royal Academy USA
47. Kustova Victoria E.K. Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
48. Shamina Alisa IK school of gymnastics USA
49. Kasyanov Anna IK school of gymnastics USA
50. Bushueva Stella IK school of gymnastics USA
51. Avdyeyeva Varvara IK school of gymnastics USA
52. Mullineaux Mila IK school of gymnastics USA
53. Sugrobova Maria IK school of gymnastics USA
54. Zhang Zoe HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
55. Fernandes Laurent Team San Diego VEN
56. Muñoz Zoe Team San Diego VEN
57. He Irina Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
58. Jao Isabelle Integrity Athletics USA
59. Jabbarkulov Sophia Integrity Athletics USA
Level 5
1. Cholach Zlata Vitrychenko Academy USA
2. Kanat Adiya Vitrychenko Academy USA
3. Saranchuk Eva Vitrychenko Academy USA
4. Tesanovic Natasha Vitrychenko Academy USA
5. Vysloukh Emilia Vitrychenko Academy USA
6. Kysylytsia Yelyzaveta Vitrychenko Academy USA
7. Potapova Ivana Vitrychenko Academy USA
8. Enkhbaatar Anara Vitrychenko Academy USA
9. Korniyenko Amelia Vitrychenko Academy USA
10. Lepak Diana Vitrychenko Academy USA
11. Marinova Victoria Vitrychenko Academy USA
12. Shimota Alyssa Vitrychenko Academy USA
13. Voronka Daria Vitrychenko Academy USA
14. Keneshalyeva Aidemi Vitrychenko Academy USA
15. Kemper Katie Vitrychenko Academy USA
16. Kostopoulos Nikoletta Vitrychenko Academy USA
17. Luethi Alina Vitrychenko Academy USA
18. Altayeva Adelina HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
19. Delagardie Melania HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
20. Escalona Yajure Victoria HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
21. Kashtanova Alvina HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
22. Myroshnikova Anhelina HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
23. Oley Kristina HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
24. Tarasova Alena HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
25. Cardenas Amelie HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
26. Starygina Alina HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
27. Tulbaeva Safia IK school of gymnastics USA
28. Silchenko Valerie IK school of gymnastics USA
29. Dubousova Alicia IK school of gymnastics USA
30. Chitov Dasha IK school of gymnastics USA
31. Prokopets Varvara IK school of gymnastics USA
32. Litwin Bailey IK School of Gymnastics USA
33. Hafeez Sofia IK school of gymnastics USA
34. Perminova Viktoriia IK school of gymnastics USA
35. Ivleva Sophia IK school of gymnastics USA
36. Goodfellow Lily Freedom Academy USA
37. Martins Angelina Freedom Academy USA
38. Orlova Karina Freedom Academy USA
39. Bichurina Milana Rhythmic Art USA
40. Kulpina Darina Rhythmic Art USA
41. Kunina Ariel Rhythmic Art USA
42. Quintero Luciana Rhythmic Art USA
43. Pedraza Alexandra Rhythmic Art USA
44. Prachtakova Radina Rhythmic Art USA
45. Mazankova Isabella Rhythmic Art USA
46. Nevader Penelope Rhythmic Art USA
47. Zhiguleva Anna Rhythmic Art USA
48. Zhiguleva Sofia Rhythmic Art USA
49. Alekseeva Elizaveta Rhythmic Art USA
50. Kadyrova Deanna Iliana Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
51. Ryu Angel Prestige Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
52. Earle Julia Prestige Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
53. Wang Adalyn Royal Rhythmic Academy of Minnesota USA
54. Yablochkin Valerie Royal Rhythmic Academy of Minnesota USA
55. Ximenes Luiza Sonya Flex Academy USA
56. Barodka Elena SK Rhythmic Academy USA
57. Barodka Maria SK Rhythmic Academy USA
58. Koval Veronica SK Rhythmic Academy USA
59. Kovtun Maya SK Rhythmic Academy USA
60. Otwinowska Barbara SK Rhythmic Academy USA
61. Khoreva Marina SK Rhythmic Academy USA
62. Liu Siruo "bangbang" SK Rhythmic Academy USA
63. Yang Phoebe SK Rhythmic Academy USA
64. Hrozo Zlata SK Rhythmic Academy USA
65. Raykis Sophia SK Rhythmic Academy USA
66. Zhang Grace SK Rhythmic Academy USA
67. Belov Sophie Freedom Academy USA
68. Lee Audrey Integrity Athletics USA
69. Kozmava Habriella Rhythmic Life USA
70. Nepo Gabriella Rhythmic Life USA
71. Kosareva Nicole Rhythmic Life USA
72. Sutskever Isabella Rhythmic Life USA
73. Mermelshteyn Emma Rhythmic Life USA
74. Koyen Maya E.K. Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
75. Grigoryan Iza Burlo Gymnastics USA
76. Gvozdyk Ganna Burlo Gymnastics USA
77. Montes Aeris Burlo Gymnastics USA
78. Korkunova Maria Burlo Gymnastics USA
79. Wang Emma Burlo Gymnastics USA
80. Calabrese Fiorella Team San Diego VEN
81. Mikhailovsky Sophia Burlo Gymnastics USA
82. Keklikian Alina Burlo Gymnastics USA
83. Kamchibekova Kanykei Burlo Gymnastics USA
84. Butingan Bethany HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
85. Altybay Mariam Sonya Flex Academy USA
Level 6
1. Reznik Emily Vitrychenko Academy USA
2. Plugator Iliana Vitrychenko Academy USA
3. Yacyv Anastasia Vitrychenko Academy USA
4. Akmatova Aibike Vitrychenko Academy USA
5. Dmitriieva Milana Vitrychenko Academy USA
6. Polovanko Anastasia Vitrychenko Academy USA
7. Pyslar Sophia Vitrychenko Academy USA
8. Senyk Polina Vitrychenko Academy USA
9. Urtnasan Emulen Vitrychenko Academy USA
10. Lewis Sabrina HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
11. Surin Gillian HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
12. Lecerf Aurelie HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
13. Dobrodeeva Anastasiia HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
14. Kaplan Natalie IK school of gymnastics USA
15. Sedorchenko Olivia IK school of gymnastics USA
16. Krutikova Maria IK school of gymnastics USA
17. Argutyan Diana IK school of gymnastics USA
18. Fesyun Veronica IK school of gymnastics USA
19. Perminov Alexandra IK school of gymnastics USA
20. Smirnov Daria IK school of gymnastics USA
21. Goodstar Amyrani Twin Cities Rhythmic USA
22. Zheng Summer Integrity Athletics USA
23. Sretenovic Alice Integrity Athletics USA
24. Escobar Mikaela Integrity Athletics USA
25. Holmes Annalise Integrity Athletics USA
26. Podkovyrova Eva Freedom Academy USA
27. Karpenko Arianna Freedom Academy USA
28. Win Milena Freedom Academy USA
29. Barsky Keira Freedom Academy USA
30. Seller Yuvie Freedom Academy USA
31. Sukhovskaya Mila Rhythmic Art USA
32. Jahoda Dior Rhythmic Art USA
33. Gavrikova Bella Rhythmic Art USA
34. Osipov Melanie Rhythmic Art USA
35. Nagornaya Nicole Rhythmic Art USA
36. Nagornaya Olivia Rhythmic Art USA
37. Kareff Elizabeth Rhythmic Art USA
38. Kareff Emily Rhythmic Art USA
39. Najaryan Anna Iliana Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
40. Fox Olivia Prestige Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
41. Nesterenko Eva Prestige Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
42. Ryu Annie Prestige Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
43. Nikifarava Vasilisa Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
44. Rovkach Juliana Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
45. Tatkov Sofia Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
46. Charara Mia Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
47. Nimirovskaya Stella Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
48. Dyer Mila Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
49. Rabushka Katerina Twin Cities Rhythmic USA
50. Delgado Marcela Sonya Flex Academy USA
51. Vargas Alexandra Sonya Flex Academy USA
52. Pogir Daniella Sonya Flex Academy USA
53. Mohri Ena Oakland Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
54. Isunza-pichardo Mariana "sofia" SK Rhythmic Academy USA
55. Palahnyuk Ketrin SK Rhythmic Academy USA
56. Bachynska Mariya SK Rhythmic Academy USA
57. Mueller Simone SK Rhythmic Academy USA
58. Barodka Ekaterina "katia" SK Rhythmic Academy USA
59. Wang Evy SK Rhythmic Academy USA
60. Blaski Sophia SK Rhythmic Academy USA
61. Shumelda Christina Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
62. Istomina Mia Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
63. Mermelshteyn Abigail Rhythmic Life USA
64. Mostafa Janna Rhythmic Life USA
65. Pumo Layla Charleston School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
66. Stoney Addison Charleston School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
67. Kaparova Aiya Vitrychenko Academy USA
68. Montoya Agata Rhythmic Art USA
69. Dan Lielle Burlo Gymnastics USA
70. Asemota Lucy Burlo Gymnastics USA
71. Faktorovich Milanna Burlo Gymnastics USA
72. Gevondyan Izabella Burlo Gymnastics USA
73. Harutyunyan Mila Burlo Gymnastics USA
74. Makartz Adele Burlo Gymnastics USA
75. Mkrtchyan Victoria Burlo Gymnastics USA
76. Xiao Grace Burlo Gymnastics USA
77. Xiao Karen Burlo Gymnastics USA
78. Batlle Daniela IK school of gymnastics USA
79. Spinenko Milana IK school of gymnastics USA
80. Llosa Diana Burlo Gymnastics USA
81. Orlovska Sofia Vitrychenko Academy USA
82. He Iris Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
83. Glukhovsky Nina Grace Rhythmics USA
84. Zyulkorneeva Nicole Grace Rhythmics USA
Level 7
1. Shukuralieva Datkayim Vitrychenko Academy USA
2. Podolska Ariana Vitrychenko Academy USA
3. Bilek Sofia Vitrychenko Academy USA
4. Marat Safi HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
5. Escalona Yajure Isabella HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
6. Chemisova Eva IK school of gymnastics USA
7. Bulkin Alexandra IK school of gymnastics USA
8. Plotnikova Eva IK school of gymnastics USA
9. Krutikova Anna IK school of gymnastics USA
10. Tim Emiliya IK school of gymnastics USA
11. Torbinskaya Alisa IK school of gymnastics USA
12. Zaborskaia Veronika IK school of gymnastics USA
13. Qi Emmaline Integrity Athletics USA
14. Samuels Malia Integrity Athletics USA
15. Pannone Julia Rose Freedom Academy USA
16. Sachko Anna Freedom Academy USA
17. Miloslavskiy Julia Freedom Academy USA
18. Vaskovtsev Nicole Rhythmic Art USA
19. Timofti Bianca Rhythmic Art USA
20. Kunina Rianna Rhythmic Art USA
21. Sharif Bianca Rhythmic Art USA
22. Sibileva Eva Rhythmic Art USA
23. Varesano Fiorella Rhythmic Art USA
24. Nikolaeva Viktoriia Prestige Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
25. Krill Eloise Royal Rhythmic Academy of Minnesota USA
26. Smityukh Arina Royal Rhythmic Academy of Minnesota USA
27. Syerov Adelina Sonya Flex Academy USA
28. Ouazzani Yukina Sonya Flex Academy USA
29. Yuasa Mei Oakland Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
30. Wang Stacy Oakland Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
31. Ritter Clarice Oakland Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
32. Taha Maya Oakland Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
33. Baran Olessia Oakland Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
34. Ishihara Himawari 'sunny' Oakland Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
35. Skrypetska Daniella SK Rhythmic Academy USA
36. Chelniak Maya SK Rhythmic Academy USA
37. Kuzmik Viktoria SK Rhythmic Academy USA
38. Beneicke Elizaveta SK Rhythmic Academy USA
39. Pytel Solomia SK Rhythmic Academy USA
40. Tedesco Willow Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
41. Jiang Erica Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
42. Yang Kara Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
43. Kaganovich Maria Rhythmic Life USA
44. Konoplin Angelina Rhythmic Life USA
45. Xia Rebecca Vitrychenko Academy USA
46. Bareika Polina NorthWest Rhythmic USA
47. Xiong Anna NorthWest Rhythmic USA
48. Yu Wendy NorthWest Rhythmic USA
49. Engel Adelaide NorthWest Rhythmic USA
50. Davydenko Sofiia IK school of gymnastics USA
51. Trost Zoe Premier Gymnastics USA
52. Tezak Andrea Premier Gymnastics USA
53. Morgenstein Daniella Premier Gymnastics USA
54. Acosta Amarantha Team San Diego VEN
55. Zombek Mirabelle Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
56. Kandaurova Kristina Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
57. Wikiel Anna Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
58. Dancheva Anna-Maria Capital Rhythmics USA
59. Rothenberg Emma Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
Level 8
1. Shkandriy Yulia Vitrychenko Academy USA
2. Constantin Valentina Vitrychenko Academy USA
3. Laptev Nikita Vitrychenko Academy USA
4. Krasnikova Anna HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
5. Fesyun Maria IK school of gymnastics USA
6. Dubousova Anastasiia IK school of gymnastics USA
7. Ivanova Elizaveta IK school of gymnastics USA
8. Armas Ariana IK school of gymnastics USA
9. David Isabella IK school of gymnastics USA
10. Lukianova Mariia Integrity Athletics USA
11. Qi Evangeline Integrity Athletics USA
12. Kaplunov Isabel Diana's Rhythmics USA
13. Keating Aila Diana's Rhythmics USA
14. Ortiz Carah Allegheny Rhythms USA
15. Pleshchitser Emma Freedom Academy USA
16. Como Alessandra Freedom Academy USA
17. Salamaha Angelica Freedom Academy USA
18. Kang Melody Freedom Academy USA
19. Nikolashkina Veronica Rhythmic Art USA
20. Arango Victoria Rhythmic Art USA
21. Doudnik Mariana Rhythmic Art USA
22. Palmer Sofia Rhythmic Art USA
23. Savina Elizaveta Rhythmic Art USA
24. Rohtla Lara Rhythmic Art USA
25. Pavlenko Valerie Prestige Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
26. Slabeika Liana Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
27. Rovkach Angelika Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
28. Stonkute Greta Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
29. Wang Iris Twin Cities Rhythmic USA
30. Bai Stella Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
31. Shao Sherry Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
32. Ji Emma Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
33. Podsibjakins Alisa Philadelphia Rhythmic Academy USA
34. Yorga Lily Philadelphia Rhythmic Academy USA
35. Vologin Isabella Philadelphia Rhythmic Academy USA
36. Zinchenko Anna Royal Rhythmic Academy of Minnesota USA
37. Bang Elaine Oakland Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
38. Borgna Adele Oakland Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
39. Yoneyama Mina Oakland Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
40. Zhang Annabel SK Rhythmic Academy USA
41. Izmailova Aleksandra SK Rhythmic Academy USA
42. Ushin Darya SK Rhythmic Academy USA
43. Iurenko Arina SK Rhythmic Academy USA
44. Jiang Ariel Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
45. Wu Olivia Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
46. Firtsak Antonina Rhythmic Life USA
47. Kreymerman Charlotte Rhythmic Life USA
48. Chyzhevska Anastasiia E.K. Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
49. Nabieva Veronica Rhythmic Life USA
50. Bas Sofhia Rhythmic Life USA
51. Paley Angela NorthWest Rhythmic USA
52. Kartavtsev Polina NorthWest Rhythmic USA
53. Dorland Maria NorthWest Rhythmic USA
54. Yegikyan Darina Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
55. Shilov Sofia Premier Gymnastics USA
56. Zimina Milana Premier Gymnastics USA
57. Samets Irena Lake Erie Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
58. Lushnikov Adriana IK School of Gymnastics USA
59. Rassokhina Tatiana Premier Gymnastics USA
Level 9 Hope
1. Kats Sophie Vitrychenko Academy USA
2. Shubina Violetta Diana's Rhythmics USA
3. Zolotuhin Sofia Diana's Rhythmics USA
4. Ugalde Katherine Rhythmic Art USA
5. Sharipova Aliya Rhythmic Art USA
6. Allen Leila Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
7. Mullakandova Viktoria Rhythmic Life USA
8. Sutskever Angelina Rhythmic Life USA
9. Abramson Vivian Rhythmic Life USA
10. Kim Victoria Prestige Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
Level 10 Junior
1. Dominguez Jimena Rhythmic Art USA
2. Kronmiller Ruth Rhythmic Art USA
3. Salcedo Mia Rhythmic Art USA
4. Sklyut Olivia Iliana Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
5. Zyman Sophia Iliana Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
6. Zvorygina Aleksandra Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
7. Nabokova Angelika Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
FIG Junior Group
1. Vitrychenko Academy Junior Group 1 Vitrychenko Academy USA
2. Vitrychenko Academy Junior Group 2 Vitrychenko Academy USA
3. Burlo Gymnastics Junior Group Burlo Gymnastics USA
Level 9 Junior
1. Rubinstein Danica Inspiration USA
2. Gao Antoinette Vitrychenko Academy USA
3. Kopilevich Sofia Vitrychenko Academy USA
4. Kureneva Sofia Vitrychenko Academy USA
5. Liagu Taisiia Vitrychenko Academy USA
6. Zgonjanin Sasha Vitrychenko Academy USA
7. Dimitrijevic Petra Vitrychenko Academy USA
8. Dugar Yessenia Vitrychenko Academy USA
9. Stadnyk Katherine Vitrychenko Academy USA
10. Duan Wendy HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
11. Schmidt Katherine HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
12. Kolomiyets Sofiya HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
13. Proffitt Vivienne Integrity Athletics USA
14. Fung Anika Integrity Athletics USA
15. Khvalsky Anna Integrity Athletics USA
16. Lychagina Anna Diana's Rhythmics USA
17. Del Forno Ivana Freedom Academy USA
18. Kulpina Marianna Rhythmic Art USA
19. Kaya Alara Rhythmic Art USA
20. Afif Mary Rhythmic Art USA
21. Khanova Radmila Rhythmic Art USA
22. Tsvilihovski Anna Iliana Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
23. Smiryagin Elizaveta Prestige Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
24. Petrunko Anna Prestige Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
25. Sanders Kyla Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
26. Stern Eliya Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
27. Yusupov Angelina Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
28. Slabeika Jasmine Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
29. Stahle Violet Twin Cities Rhythmic USA
30. Lisnic Lavinia Twin Cities Rhythmic USA
31. Vu Violet Twin Cities Rhythmic USA
32. Guvener Ece Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
33. Terry Emma Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
34. Bai Lauren Philadelphia Rhythmic Academy USA
35. Kozitskiy Anna Philadelphia Rhythmic Academy USA
36. Evstafeva Mariia Iliana Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
37. Korniienko Polina Philadelphia Rhythmic Academy USA
38. Davydov Basia Royal Rhythmic Academy of Minnesota USA
39. Konnik Louisa Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
40. Li Nickole Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
41. Petkova Nadia Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
42. Choi Alyssa Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
43. Hu Jasmin Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
44. Xia Lydia Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
45. Islamova Layla Rhythmic Life USA
46. Khlopotova Karina Rhythmic Life USA
47. Shechenko Daniela Philadelphia Rhythmic Academy USA
48. Hoyt Alexandra NorthWest Rhythmic USA
49. Shi Emma NorthWest Rhythmic USA
50. Guo Amy NorthWest Rhythmic USA
51. Estrada Mariann NorthWest Rhythmic USA
52. Ryabin Sofia Premier Gymnastics USA
53. Sciapin Maya Premier Gymnastics USA
54. Grassano Gabriela Premier Gymnastics USA
55. Martinson Sofia Premier Gymnastics USA
56. Diker Defne Premier Gymnastics USA
57. Huang Hana Premier Gymnastics USA
58. Dzhambazova Valentina Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
59. Garcia Maria Jose Gymex Infinity COL
60. Belyy Melanie Grace Rhythmics USA
61. Wu Sihan Rhythmic Gymnastics of Indiana USA
Level 9 Senior
1. Gorohovsky Jane Inspiration USA
2. Keating Leia Diana's Rhythmics USA
3. Issatayeva Indira Prestige Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
4. Vinokurov Rebekha Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
5. Ye Janie Twin Cities Rhythmic USA
6. Slimani Kahina Twin Cities Rhythmic USA
7. Loncar Aleksandra Twin Cities Rhythmic USA
8. Ohashi Luca Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
9. Yamauchi Sana Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
10. Hogle Maria Oakland Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
11. Viazanko Elizabeth Oakland Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
12. Mawazini Selma Oakland Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
13. Luo Angie NorthWest Rhythmic USA
14. Luo Kayla NorthWest Rhythmic USA
15. Wyatt Victoria NorthWest Rhythmic USA
16. Emery Ava NorthWest Rhythmic USA
17. Svetlov Taya Grace Rhythmics USA
18. Soultanova Anastasia IK school of gymnastics USA
19. Shiraiwa Wakana Oakland Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
20. Novotny Danica Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
Level 10 Senior
1. Vitrychenko Aurora Vitrychenko Academy USA
2. Srinivasan Srinija Vitrychenko Academy USA
3. Watts Sarah Integrity Athletics USA
4. Georgieva Deanna Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
5. Iwasaki Kimi Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
6. Terry Leah Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
7. Sinkevic Katrina Philadelphia Rhythmic Academy USA
8. Kuno Camiah Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
9. Hao Sophie NorthWest Rhythmic USA
10. Turdalieva Dana NorthWest Rhythmic USA
11. Gittelson Natalie Grace Rhythmics USA
12. Todorova Nikol Bulgarian Federation BUL
FIG Senior Group
1. IK Gymnastics Senior Group IK School of Gymnastics USA
Level 4 Synchronized Floor
1. SK Level 4 Emeralds SK Rhythmic Academy USA
2. SK Level 4 Diamonds SK Rhythmic Academy USA
3. Vitrychenko L4 Group 1 Vitrychenko Academy USA
4. Vitrychenko L4 Group 2 Vitrychenko Academy USA
5. Vitrychenko L4 Group 3 Vitrychenko Academy USA
6. Vitrychenko L4 Group 4 Vitrychenko Academy USA
7. Vitrychenko L4 Group 5 Vitrychenko Academy USA
Beginner Group
1. Vitrychenko Academy Beginner Group 1 Vitrychenko Academy USA
2. Vitrychenko Academy Beginner Group 2 Vitrychenko Academy USA
3. Vitrychenko Academy Beginner Group 3 Vitrychenko Academy USA
4. Vitrychenko Academy Beginner Group 4 Vitrychenko Academy USA
Intermediate Group
1. Freedom Academy Intermediate Group Freedom Academy USA
2. SK Intermediate Group 1 SK Rhythmic Academy USA
3. SK Intermediate Group 2 SK Rhythmic Academy USA
4. Vitrychenko Academy Intermediate Group 1 Vitrychenko Academy USA
5. Vitrychenko Academy Intermediate Group 2 Vitrychenko Academy USA
Advanced Group
1. Freedom Academy Advanced Group Freedom Academy USA