Fairytale Cup 2023

16.12.2023

Munsbach

Deadline entry: 22.10.2023
Deadline MP3: 22.11.2023
Contact: Aliona Iampolskaia Phone: +352-621-458-588 E-mail: [email protected] [email protected]
Notes: Dear participants, we have to close the registration earlier as we have reached maximum. We would like to thank you for your interest and hope to see you next year. Maximum 2 gymnasts per category from the same delegation. Rankings for individual gymnasts will be separate by year of birth for gymnasts born 2011 and younger and done according to all-around scores. For category A there will also be rankings per apparatus.

# Category Type
1. Baby A (2017 and younger) Individual
1.
2.
2. Mini 2016 A Individual
1.
2.
3. Mini 2015 A Individual
1.
2.
4. Kids 2014 A Individual
1.
2.
5. Kids 2013 A Individual
1.
2.
6. Pre-junior 2012 A Individual
1.
2.
7. Pre-junior 2011 A Individual
1.
2.
8. Junior A (2010-2008) Individual
1.
2.
3.
9. Senior A (2007 and older) Individual
1.
2.
3.
10. Baby B (2017 and younger) Individual
1.
11. Mini 2016 B Individual
1.
2.
12. Mini 2015 B Individual
1.
2.
13. Kids 2014 B Individual
1.
2.
14. Kids 2013 B Individual
1.
2.
15. Pre-junior 2012 B Individual
1.
2.
16. Pre-junior 2011 B Individual
1.
2.
17. Junior B (2010-2008) Individual
1.
2.
18. Senior B (2007 and older) Individual
1.
2.
19. Mini 2016 C Individual
1.
20. Mini 2015 C Individual
1.
21. Kids 2014 C Individual
1.
22. Kids 2013 C Individual
1.
23. Pre-junior 2012 C Individual
1.
24. Pre-junior 2011 C Individual
1.
25. Junior C (2010-2008) Individual
1.
2.
26. Mini 2016 D Individual
1.
27. Mini 2015 D Individual
1.
28. Kids 2014 D Individual
1.
29. Kids 2013 D Individual
1.
30. Gala individual Individual
1.
31. Gala group Group
1.
32. AGG 8-10 years AGG
1.
F:
33. AGG 8-10 years short programme AGG
1.
F:
34. AGG 10-12 years AGG
1.
F:
35. AGG 10-12 years short programme AGG
1.
F:
36. AGG 12-14 years AGG
1.
F:
37. Junior group short programme AGG
1.
F:
38. Junior group Group
1.
2.
39. Espoirs 2013-2011 Group
1.
2.
40. Junior D (2010-2008) Individual
1.
2.

Filter Entriesfilter

Baby A (2017 and younger)
1. Litvinenko Maria RSG Trier GER
2. Lomonosova Diana VK Noorus EST
3. Andrejeva Alina VK Noorus EST
Mini 2016 A
1. Minovich Julia Ritmica RG Club NED
2. Prokhorova Karolina Ritmica RG Club NED
3. Iglina Karina VK Noorus EST
Mini 2015 A
1. Ergul Alexia Ritmica RG Club NED
2. Teramoto Mao Ritmica RG Club NED
3. Tumasia Naira Eintracht Frankfurt GER
4. Peng Jasline Eintracht Frankfurt GER
5. Klaric Leona Eintracht Frankfurt GER
6. Volkova Elizaveta Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
Kids 2014 A
1. Stern Milena RSG Trier GER
2. Berns Jana DTB Turnzentrum Frankfurt GER
3. Wilhelm Milana DTB Turnzentrum Frankfurt GER
4. Reshetkova Mishel Ritmica RG Club NED
5. Murschudlu Nazrin Eintracht Frankfurt GER
6. Elshafei Lily SKG Sprendlingen GER
7. Valcheva Aglaya SKG Sprendlingen GER
Kids 2013 A
1. Pechura Sofia TTS Neu-Isenburg GER
2. Wildner Franziska RSG Trier GER
3. Zavolokina Yeva Eintracht Frankfurt GER
4. Deprez Cloé Rhythmic Dance Visé BEL
5. Kolesnikova Valeriia Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
6. Krylatova Mariia SKG Sprendlingen GER
7. Pticyn Emilia SKG Sprendlingen GER
Pre-junior 2012 A
1. Coban Irem TB 1889 Oppau GER
2. Coban Rana TB 1889 Oppau GER
3. Diete Melissa TSG Neu-Isenburg GER
4. Steinbeck Mila TSG Neu-Isenburg GER
5. Kovalchuk Vira DTB Turnzentrum Frankfurt GER
6. SIMON Alexandra Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
7. Stefurak Alisia SKG Sprendlingen GER
8. Titkova Sofia SKG Sprendlingen GER
Pre-junior 2011 A
1. Ihnatenko Masha GTV de Badhoeve NED
2. Graas Paris Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
Junior A (2010-2008)
1. TUTAS Anastasia Eintracht Frankfurt GER
2. Lyubimova Luiza Eintracht Frankfurt GER
3. Dominique Helfrich TB 1889 Oppau GER
4. Petrosian Elina GTV de Badhoeve NED
5. Babenko Khadizha GTV de Badhoeve NED
6. SALAMONE Cléa Rhythmic Dance Visé BEL
7. Simons Giulia La Plébéienne BEL
8. Constantinidou Sofia Stockholm RG SWE
9. STASANE Emilia Rythmica Lux Schuttrange LUX
10. Bonnier Angelina Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
11. Erika Osmani Kolbotn RG NOR
12. Nathalie Lassen Pedersen Kolbotn RG NOR
Senior A (2007 and older)
1. Azaronok Evelin TB 1889 Oppau GER
2. Pörner Alina TB 1889 Oppau GER
3. KHUTSISHVILI Anna neli salade akademi GEO
4. Constantinidou Katarina Stockholm RG SWE
5. SIMON Amandine Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
6. Filipoaia Smaranda La Plébéienne BEL
Baby B (2017 and younger)
1. CHERKAZYANOV MELISSA Wiesbaden Eintracht GER
2. VOLAKH SOFIIA Wiesbaden Eintracht GER
3. HÄNDLER ALEXANDRA Wiesbaden Eintracht GER
4. Iakovleva Viktoria RSG Trier GER
Mini 2016 B
1. Sinelnikov Anna RSG Trier GER
2. Ryzhkova Sasha Ritmica RG Club NED
3. Grushko Diana TSV Spandau Berlin GER
Mini 2015 B
1. Jonas Ewa Wiesbaden Eintracht GER
2. LAVIA VALERIA Wiesbaden Eintracht GER
3. Bechmann ALEXANDRA Wiesbaden Eintracht GER
4. Konsdorf Pauline RSG Trier GER
5. Ellenie Ternis TB 1889 Oppau GER
6. Kruis Valentina Ritmica RG Club NED
7. Begine Chloé La Plébéienne BEL
8. Ananyeva Daria Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
Kids 2014 B
1. Kliwer Emma TSG Neu-Isenburg GER
2. Renic Una TSG Neu-Isenburg GER
3. Maltseva Alisa RSG Trier UKR
4. Walz Liana RSG Trier GER
5. Kupriyanova Viktoria Ritmica RG Club NED
6. Gorodilova Anna Ritmica RG Club NED
7. Kamaityte Adriana La Plébéienne BEL
8. Strebelle Alexandra Rhythmic Dance Visé BEL
9. Fomenko Mariia Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
Kids 2013 B
1. Albatova Kira Wiesbaden Eintracht GER
2. Zaiats Nicol Wiesbaden Eintracht GER
3. Müller Pauline TB 1889 Oppau GER
4. Sotnic Gabriela TSG Neu-Isenburg GER
5. Gavrilitsa Sophie TSG Neu-Isenburg GER
6. Ternis Lia TB 1889 Oppau GER
7. Gutu Cataleya Ritmica RG Club NED
8. Borodulina Irina Ritmica RG Club NED
9. Tsanova Nicole Rhythmic Dance Visé BEL
Pre-junior 2012 B
1. Stapel Veronika TTS Neu-Isenburg GER
2. Efros Laura TSG Neu-Isenburg GER
3. Kovalchuk Nadiia SKG Sprendlingen GER
4. Pielkenrood Nika Ritmica RG Club NED
5. Teramoto Mei Ritmica RG Club NED
6. Fovel Solenne La Plébéienne BEL
7. Glodenyte Dos Santos Alma La Plébéienne BEL
8. Kungel Alina TSV Spandau Berlin GER
9. Cetinkaya Evin Rhythmic Dance Visé BEL
10. Godard Valentine Rhythmic Dance Visé BEL
11. Missenard Lina Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
12. Simon Elisa Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
13. Nenkova Daria Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
14. VULLINGHS MELISSA GTV de Badhoeve NED
Pre-junior 2011 B
1. Haievyck Viktoria TB 1889 Oppau GER
2. Jermakova Natali TSG Neu-Isenburg GER
3. Hofman Noella TSG Neu-Isenburg GER
4. Eckhardt Emily RSG Trier GER
5. Kovalova Maryna SKG Sprendlingen GER
6. Wallach Lia GTV de Badhoeve NED
7. Arancio Amandine Rhythmic Dance Visé BEL
8. DIRICK emmie Rhythmic Dance Visé BEL
9. Irklyenko Anastasiia TSV Spandau Berlin GER
Junior B (2010-2008)
1. Hempel Emma Pauline TSG Neu-Isenburg GER
2. Schneider Lisa TSG Neu-Isenburg GER
3. Maier Emily SKG Sprendlingen GER
4. Fantaziu Suzana SKG Sprendlingen GER
5. Bocci Angelica La Plébéienne BEL
6. Liese Ara Jara La Plébéienne BEL
7. Odeurs Carlie Rhythmic Dance Visé BEL
8. BAUTIL Ema Rhythmic Dance Visé BEL
9. Mihu Maia Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
10. Ferriter Joyce Rythmica Lux Schuttrange LUX
Senior B (2007 and older)
1. Müller Leana TSG Neu-Isenburg GER
2. Kovalova Yelizavieta SKG Sprendlingen GER
3. Van Zutphen Santacruz Carla GTV de Badhoeve NED
4. Lalmand Ninon Rhythmic Dance Visé BEL
5. Geudevert Anne-Lyse Rhythmic Dance Visé BEL
6. Ceedigh Cikoria Stockholm RG SWE
7. SCHAACK Michelle Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
8. Mykolaievska Taisiia Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
Mini 2016 C
1. Wang Angela Ritmica RG Club NED
2. Kungel Sophia TSV Spandau Berlin GER
3. LAMBERT Nila Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
Mini 2015 C
1. Frank Alina-Nina SV Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel Hamburg GER
2. MARKOSIAN MARIKA Wiesbaden Eintracht GER
3. Schmidt Sofia RSG Trier GER
4. Bakhramov Camilla Ritmica RG Club NED
5. Saakian Bella Ritmica RG Club NED
Kids 2014 C
1. Yahagi Michiru Ritmica RG Club NED
2. Berkhoff Julia Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
3. Janzen Katharina TV-Bochum-Brenschede 1911 e.V. GER
4. Krongardt Elisabeth TV-Bochum-Brenschede 1911 e.V. GER
5. Schlechtriem Lina TV-Bochum-Brenschede 1911 e.V. GER
Kids 2013 C
1. Pustylnikov Viktoria SV Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel Hamburg GER
2. Korobeyschikova Valentina SV Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel Hamburg GER
3. Bulatova Kira Ritmica RG club NED
4. Ao Angela Ritmica RG club NED
5. TEHO Alisa Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
6. Gudmundsdottir Adele Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
7. Lucero Carlota Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
8. De Backer Isa Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
9. Scharre Julia Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
Pre-junior 2012 C
1. Kling Ksenia SV Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel Hamburg GER
2. Stele Eva TSG Neu-Isenburg GER
3. Winands Daria TSG Neu-Isenburg GER
4. Kupriyanova Yulia Ritmica RG Club NED
5. Oliviera Ana Ritmica RG club NED
6. GRUDNITCKAIA Valeriia Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
7. Amaral Daniela La Plébéienne BEL
8. Pashko Kyra Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
9. Berkhoff Elisa Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
10. Rahmanian Yana Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
11. Kozlova Eliza Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
12. Toussaint Eva Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
13. Schaefer Laura Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
14. Lynkevich Laurita RSG Trier GER
15. Ananjeva Sofiia RSG Trier GER
Pre-junior 2011 C
1. Jadwiszczak Isabella TSG Neu-Isenburg GER
2. Ruban Sophia TSG Neu-Isenburg GER
3. Gorodilova Elena Ritmica RG Club NED
4. Vitun Eleanora Tonido NED
5. Hessels Liza Ritmica RG club NED
6. JESUS Anaïs Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
7. Pashko Varvara Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
8. LESS Sofia Dolfin Gym LUX
Junior C (2010-2008)
1. Soleymani Michelle TSG Neu-Isenburg GER
2. Velyakova Zara Ritmica RG Club NED
3. Capobianco Laurena La Plébéienne BEL
4. Vitun Alesija Tonido NED
5. KIES Emma Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
6. MOUGENEZ Suzanne Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
7. PALMGREN Fredrika Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
8. PCOLA Zoya Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
9. STARIKOVA Karina Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
10. Moulin Elisabeth La Plébéienne BEL
11. DRETTA Alexandra Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
12. Nor Juvhaugen Kolbotn RG NOR
13. Kampe Lara Rythmica Lux Schuttrange LUX
Mini 2016 D
1. Reng Anna Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
Mini 2015 D
1. Voronly Angelina Ritmica RG Club NED
2. Savchenko Arina Ritmica RG Club NED
3. Lucero Alejandra Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
4. Stamirowska Amelia Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
5. Bekkerman Emilia TV-Bochum-Brenschede 1911 e.V. GER
Kids 2014 D
1. Ilisar Patricia RSG Trier GER
2. Kallaert Emilie Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
3. Reng Amelie Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
4. Glowka Laura Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
5. Sariboga Jülina TV-Bochum-Brenschede 1911 e.V. GER
6. Felker Melissa TV-Bochum-Brenschede 1911 e.V. GER
Kids 2013 D
1. Wang Lexi Ritmica RG club NED
2. Lukashevych Karolina Ritmica RG club NED
3. Börger Mila TV-Bochum-Brenschede 1911 e.V. GER
Gala individual
1. Felker Darina RSG Trier GER
AGG 10-12 years short programme
1. Smile 2 Rythmica Lux Schuttrange LUX
Junior group short programme
1. Smile 1 Rythmica Lux Schuttrange LUX
Junior group
1. Smile Rythmica Lux Schuttrange LUX
Espoirs 2013-2011
1. Espoirs Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
Junior D (2010-2008)
1. Erdagi Melike SV Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel Hamburg GER
2. Schulkin Ksenija SV Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel Hamburg GER
Judges
1. Öholm Sari TB 1889 Oppau GER
2. Kar Ljubov DTB Turnzentrum Frankfurt GER
3. Makarova Natalia Ritmica RG club NED
4. Radnowskaja Natalia SV Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel Hamburg GER
5. Kuznyetsova Nataliya TSV Spandau Berlin GER
6. Ceulemans Océana La Plébéienne BEL
7. Štšerbakova Anastassia VK Noorus EST
8. Trenkenschu Evelyn TV-Bochum-Brenschede 1911 e.V. GER
9. Starikova Ekaterina SV Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel Hamburg GER
10. BAUTIL Audrey Rhythmic Dance Visé BEL
11. Garaeva Aliya Eintracht Frankfurt GER
12. Mojet Etteke GTV de Badhoeve NED
13. Rupp Patricia TSG Neu-Isenburg GER
14. MIKHAILOVA EP. BONNIER Ioulia Rythmica Lux Schuttrange LUX
15. Shchepakina Irina Dolfin Gym LUX
16. Iampolskaia Elizaveta Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
17. Stoimenova Hristina Rythmica Lux Schuttrange LUX
18. Nawar Jasmin SKG Sprendlingen GER
Coaches
1. Gätgens Svetlana SV Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel Hamburg GER
2. Öholm Anja TB 1889 Oppau GER
3. Martens Irina DTB Turnzentrum Frankfurt GER
4. Fokeeva Sofija Ritmica RG club NED
5. mtavrishvili iza neli salade akademi GEO
6. Kuznyetsova Nataliya TSV Spandau Berlin GER
7. Fomenko Oksana Stockholm RG SWE
8. shanone Keppens La Plébéienne BEL
9. Camilla Juvhaugen Kolbotn RG NOR
10. Zotova Veronika VK Noorus EST
11. VANLANGENAKKER Julie Rhythmic Dance Visé BEL
12. Maseviciute Ieva Eintracht Frankfurt GER
13. Kolesnikova Nina Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX
14. Kalinina Ekaterina Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg LUX