2024 Orlando Cup Invitational

02.02.2024 - 04.02.2024

Game Point Event - 6700 Kingspointe Parkway Orlando, FL 32819

Deadline entry: 06.09.2023
Deadline MP3: 26.01.2024
Contact: [email protected]
Notes: Welcome to the 2024 Orlando Cup Invitational!! Our registration and waiting lists are closed.

# Category Type
1. Level 3 Individual
1.
2.
2. Level 4 Individual
1.
2.
3. Level 5 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
4. Level 6 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5. Level 7 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
6. Level 8 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
7. Level 9 Jr Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
8. Level 9 Sr Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
9. Level 10 Jr Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
10. Level 10 Sr Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
11. Beginner Group Group
1.
2.
12. Intermediate Group Group
1.
2.
13. Advanced Group Group
1.
2.
14. FIG Junior Group Group
1.
2.
15. FIG Senior Group Group
1.
2.

Filter Entriesfilter

Level 3
1. Crawford Madeline Boston Rhythmic USA
2. Liang Laviona Boston Rhythmic USA
3. Salie Jasmin Boston Rhythmic USA
4. Jiang Sofia Charleston School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
5. Grebenchuk Nicole Boston Rhythmic USA
6. Sodhi Olivia Boston Rhythmic USA
7. Potapova Zoe Vitrychenko Academy USA
8. Reznik Noa Vitrychenko Academy USA
9. Kanat Diana Vitrychenko Academy USA
10. Jasmin Mogilevsky Vitrychenko Academy USA
11. Tkachuk Nadia Vitrychenko Academy USA
12. Huang Ivy Boston Rhythmic USA
13. JeDra Emily Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
14. Nimchuk Zlata Vitrychenko Academy USA
15. Wang Hannah Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
16. Vashchuk Daryna Vitrychenko Academy USA
17. Yue Lynna Tampa Bay Rhythmics USA
18. Steclaru Eliza Vitrychenko Academy USA
19. Oleshkevich Taisiia Tampa Bay Rhythmics USA
20. Khavkin Sofia Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
21. Garcia-Castillo Nicole Tampa Bay Rhythmics USA
22. Delgado Miah Sonya Flex Academy USA
23. Sporrer Katarina Tampa Bay Rhythmics USA
24. Rivera Aruzhan Sonya Flex Academy USA
25. David Mary Tampa Bay Rhythmics USA
26. Kelly Aria Tampa Bay Rhythmics USA
27. An Katie HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
28. Gaitan Adeline Sonya Flex Academy USA
29. Emelina Vasilisa Sonya Flex Academy USA
30. Acuna Victoria Sonya Flex Academy USA
31. Sholoshenko Sofia Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
32. Dyer Jasmine Tampa Bay Rhythmics USA
33. Primak Polina Tampa Bay Rhythmics USA
34. Vasilache Isabella Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
35. Zehra Sezen Melissa Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
36. Liu Naara Faith HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
37. Chernyshov Mia Anna Bessonova’s school USA
38. Puzanova Miroslava Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
39. Baranovschi Nikol Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
40. Dzhychko Nina Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
41. Zhao Blair Integrity Athletics USA
42. Zhao Caroline Integrity Athletics USA
43. Karanfilov Angelina Integrity Athletics USA
44. Lemle Avianna Integrity Athletics USA
45. Rader Hana Integrity Athletics USA
46. Kostrykov Eliza Premier Gymnastics USA
47. Machuca Emilia Premier Gymnastics USA
48. Kondrashova Ustinia Premier Gymnastics USA
49. Talambat Teia Premier Gymnastics USA
50. Sciapin Milana Premier Gymnastics USA
51. Kurinets Simone Premier Gymnastics USA
52. Undavia Julia Premier Gymnastics USA
53. Sapa Yaroslava IK School of Gymnastics USA
54. Molina Elizaveta IK School of Gymnastics USA
55. Morgan Kira IK School of Gymnastics USA
56. Albarran Sonia IK School of Gymnastics USA
57. Slusky Emmie IK School of Gymnastics USA
58. Aksert Eliana IK School of Gymnastics USA
59. Savelyeva Paulina IK School of Gymnastics USA
60. Zakharova Sofia IK School of Gymnastics USA
61. Pechenyk Arina IK School of Gymnastics USA
62. Pastukhova Evelyn Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
63. Polunkin Nicole Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
64. Khunteyev Eva Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
65. Kisseleva Alevtina Fitness Elite Training Center USA
66. Yamada Emma Boston Rhythmic USA
67. Gomez- Moreno Maria Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
68. Voldiner Milana Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
69. Kulykova Yeva Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
70. Obukhova Ivietta Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
71. Azanova Geneva Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
72. Londji Yolani Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
73. Zelnis Madelyn Integrity Athletics USA
74. Tashpulatova Bella Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
75. Viscito Lucia Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
Level 4
1. Batsevitsky Ellie Nely’s School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
2. Stiel Emira Charleston School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
3. Lee Jaeha Charleston School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
4. Zakharchyk Evelina Charleston School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
5. Hudson Carrie-Belle Charleston School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
6. Goncharenko Emma OK Rhythmic Empire USA
7. Collins Elizabeth Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
8. Batsevitsky Mila Nely’s School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
9. Penev Deya Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
10. Aleksandrova Lia Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
11. Vargas Emily H.O.P.E. Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
12. Usherenko Aleesa H.O.P.E. Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
13. Adamska Melania Vitrychenko Academy USA
14. Poltoratska Ivanka Vitrychenko Academy USA
15. Perera Elizabeth Vitrychenko Academy USA
16. Samodurova Anna Vitrychenko Academy USA
17. Nyambaatar Ennui Vitrychenko Academy USA
18. Kanybek Kamila Vitrychenko Academy USA
19. Vasilenka Neli Iliana Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
20. Nabokov Sofia Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
21. Tatkov Milana Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
22. Zombek Graciella Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
23. Tan Catherine Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
24. Downs Siena Freedom Academy USA
25. Ruan Julia Freedom Academy USA
26. Piralkova Elena Boston Rhythmic USA
27. Martin Alexa Boston Rhythmic USA
28. Qi Gabrielle Freedom Academy USA
29. Kurchenko Katelyn Freedom Academy USA
30. Dulayev Airis Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
31. Fooks Alessandra Boston Rhythmic USA
32. Urinson Valeria Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
33. Win Kamila Freedom Academy USA
34. Bogdanova Victoria Sonya Flex Academy USA
35. Bagatova Elsarra Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
36. Podkovyrova Vera Freedom Academy USA
37. Ushakova Olivia Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
38. Braico Sophie Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
39. Palishchuk Anastasiya Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
40. Aydindag Emma Boston Rhythmic USA
41. Bokhonska Alina Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
42. Sycheva Vasilisa Prima RG USA
43. Vazquez Eliana Tampa Bay Rhythmics USA
44. Bokhonska Nikole Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
45. Zhang Hannah Prima RG USA
46. Kaplun Ariana Iliana Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
47. Ibrahimli Shukrana Boston Rhythmic USA
48. Shchytkavets Stephania Prima RG USA
49. Sagne Shaelyn Tampa Bay Rhythmics USA
50. Frolova Valentina Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
51. Durdyyeva Leyla Iliana Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
52. Yue Christine Tampa Bay Rhythmics USA
53. Wan Olivia Prima RG USA
54. Nozadze Adelina Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
55. Zuparova Noila Sonya Flex Academy USA
56. Nesvat Polina Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
57. Bondareva Viktoriia Prima RG USA
58. Donato Mia Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
59. Nozadze Eliana Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
60. Rodriguez Aileen Tampa Bay Rhythmics USA
61. Sholomytska Yeseniia Iliana Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
62. Recano Amber Tampa Bay Rhythmics USA
63. Shapran Nicole Sonya Flex Academy USA
64. Alexander Esther Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
65. Kalandarova Amal Iliana Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
66. Bustos Alejandra Miami´s Stars Gymnastics USA
67. Colindres Arianna Miami´s Stars Gymnastics USA
68. Diakonova Tiffany Anna Bessonova’s school USA
69. Tyshchenko Camilla Anna Bessonova’s school USA
70. Volkova Olivia Anna Bessonova’s school USA
71. Iandimirova Diana Anna Bessonova’s school USA
72. Tursunbekova Ayelina Iliana Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
73. Nicou Sofia Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
74. Forte Barbara Miami´s Stars Gymnastics USA
75. Jabbarkulov Sophia Integrity Athletics USA
76. Jao Isabelle Integrity Athletics USA
77. Nardelli Lily-Rose Boston Rhythmic USA
78. Zamora Sara Miami´s Stars Gymnastics USA
79. Dimitrieva Elizabeth Prima RG USA
80. Valero Maria Eliza Miami´s Stars Gymnastics USA
81. Wang Olivia Prima RG USA
82. Virovka Alice Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
83. Zamora Anabella Miami´s Stars Gymnastics USA
84. Li Kerry Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
85. Montenegro Arianna Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
86. Qian Caroline Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
87. Quartararo Sheikha Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
88. Sadek Farida Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
89. Tabatadze Sophia Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
90. Yeung Riley Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
91. Knysh Ieva Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
92. Bagirov Nicolette Premier Gymnastics USA
93. Ding Iris Premier Gymnastics USA
94. Figueiredo Nathalia Premier Gymnastics USA
95. Gaidai Dominica Premier Gymnastics USA
96. Gioffre Francesca Premier Gymnastics USA
97. Gusev Emma Premier Gymnastics USA
98. Koylyak Solomiya Premier Gymnastics USA
99. Lakhovsky Eliana Premier Gymnastics USA
100. Nitkina Amelia Premier Gymnastics USA
101. Rodzianko Lydia Premier Gymnastics USA
102. Sciapin Marianna Premier Gymnastics USA
103. Stearns Alexandra Premier Gymnastics USA
104. Stearns Isabel Premier Gymnastics USA
105. Stramara Adriana Premier Gymnastics USA
106. You Bella Premier Gymnastics USA
107. You Nina Premier Gymnastics USA
108. Talambat Naomi Premier Gymnastics USA
109. De Azevedo Guerim Bella Rhythmic Art USA
110. Tello Hidalgo Catalina Rhythmic Art USA
111. Turc Isabelle Rhythmic Art USA
112. Rivero Kayla Rhythmic Art USA
113. Moon Lesley Rhythmic Art USA
114. Ospina Lucciana Rhythmic Art USA
115. Hernandez Margot Rhythmic Art USA
116. Shamayeva Sofia Rhythmic Art USA
117. Hernandez Garces Sofia Rhythmic Art USA
118. Davydenko Polina IK school of gymnastics USA
119. Avdyeyeva Varvara IK school of gymnastics USA
120. Sugrobova Maria IK school of gymnastics USA
121. Goldin Maria IK school of gymnastics USA
122. Maggioni Luna IK school of gymnastics USA
123. Kasyanov Anna IK school of gymnastics USA
124. Savic Mila IK school of gymnastics USA
125. Mullineaux Mila IK school of gymnastics USA
126. Shamina Alisa IK school of gymnastics USA
127. Adams Sarah Integrity Athletics USA
128. He Irina Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
129. Kasper Zlata Premier Gymnastics USA
130. Krampf Isabella Rhythmic Art USA
Level 5
1. Soo Hoo Maliya Boston Rhythmic USA
2. Hou Annie Boston Rhythmic USA
3. Sharipova Imaan OK Rhythmic Empire USA
4. Clevenger Cara Boston Rhythmic USA
5. Gandzyuk Kamila OK Rhythmic Empire USA
6. Dabadayev Malika Charleston School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
7. Almyasheva Alsu Charleston School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
8. Mukhatrova Jasmine Charleston School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
9. Shevchuk Solomia Charleston School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
10. Nevalainen Giselle OK Rhythmic Empire USA
11. Karapetyan Eva Boston Rhythmic USA
12. Zheng Vicky Boston Rhythmic USA
13. Martin Lia Boston Rhythmic USA
14. Zabavnova Lina Boston Rhythmic USA
15. Baranova Polina Boston Rhythmic USA
16. Orlova Karina Freedom Academy USA
17. Wong Joelle Boston Rhythmic USA
18. Zabavnova Dasha Boston Rhythmic Westborough USA
19. Goodfellow Lily Freedom Academy USA
20. Litinski Eliana Freedom Academy USA
21. Silva Myllena OK Rhythmic Empire USA
22. Shapovalova Allison Freedom Academy USA
23. Martins Angelina Freedom Academy USA
24. Dubova Nelly Dynamics RG USA
25. Likhterman Elizabeth Dynamics RG USA
26. Markova Alyssa Dynamics RG USA
27. Shafir Izabelle Dynamics RG USA
28. Xu Evelyn Freedom Academy USA
29. Shepova Sabrina Boston Rhythmic USA
30. Kadyrova Deanna Iliana Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
31. Strohmeier Maia Boston Rhythmic USA
32. Blustein Cameron Freedom Academy USA
33. Kats Viktoria Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
34. Vargas Sara H.O.P.E. Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
35. Usherenko Shayna H.O.P.E. Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
36. Friday Catalina H.O.P.E. Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
37. Chen Ella Freedom Academy USA
38. Kotkina Zara Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
39. Wang Veronica Freedom Academy USA
40. Leibowitz Hadas Boston Rhythmic USA
41. Araujo Luysa Boston Rhythmic USA
42. Kanat Adiya Vitrychenko Academy USA
43. Saranchuk Eva Vitrychenko Academy USA
44. Tesanovic Natasha Vitrychenko Academy USA
45. Vysloukh Emilia Vitrychenko Academy USA
46. Kysylytsia Yelyzaveta Vitrychenko Academy USA
47. Potapova Ivana Vitrychenko Academy USA
48. Enkhbaatar Anara Vitrychenko Academy USA
49. Korniyenko Amelia Vitrychenko Academy USA
50. Lepak Diana Vitrychenko Academy USA
51. Marinova Victoria Vitrychenko Academy USA
52. Shimota Alyssa Vitrychenko Academy USA
53. Voronka Daria Vitrychenko Academy USA
54. Keneshalyeva Aidemi Vitrychenko Academy USA
55. Kostopoulos Nikoletta Vitrychenko Academy USA
56. Luethi Alina Vitrychenko Academy USA
57. Daurenkyzy Daliya Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
58. Zhao Tani Boston Rhythmic USA
59. Sholoshenko Mia Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
60. Belov Sophie Freedom Academy USA
61. Abashidze AnaMaria Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
62. Wikiel Ella Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
63. Silverstone Anna Nicole Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
64. Goleva Veronika Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
65. Rogers Jacqueline Elegance Gymnastics School USA
66. Nissenbaum Talia Boston Rhythmic USA
67. Hunt Amara Elegance Gymnastics School USA
68. Goleva Valeria Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
69. Goodson Amelia Elegance Gymnastics School USA
70. Bai Joanna Mayela-Rhythmic USA
71. Kashtanova Alvina HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
72. Williams Leah Boston Rhythmic USA
73. Sundarrao Sashi Tampa Bay Rhythmics USA
74. Altayeva Adelina HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
75. Cancio Sophia Tampa Bay Rhythmics USA
76. Archerman Evelyn Boston Rhythmic USA
77. Arias-veiga Laura Tampa Bay Rhythmics USA
78. Butingan Bethany HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
79. Veksler Danielle Boston Rhythmic USA
80. Petrovic Marta Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
81. Dyer Desiree Tampa Bay Rhythmics USA
82. Delagardie Melania HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
83. Kautsis Nika Isadora by Matchpoint USA
84. Labanok Arianna Isadora by Matchpoint USA
85. Shapiro Alessandra Isadora by Matchpoint USA
86. Shnayder Eva Isadora by Matchpoint USA
87. Lazerson Samantha Isadora by Matchpoint USA
88. Kosovsky Rachel Isadora by Matchpoint USA
89. Shoyfer Arianna Isadora by Matchpoint USA
90. Smirnova Leonora Boston Rhythmic USA
91. Vorotyntceva Polina Tampa Bay Rhythmics USA
92. Laassel Dalia Elegance Gymnastics School USA
93. Petrovic Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
94. Lee Jessica Mayela-Rhythmic USA
95. Starygina Alina HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
96. Laassel Adelina Elegance Gymnastics School USA
97. Hasanova Ailyn Boston Rhythmic USA
98. Oley Kristina HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
99. Cai Emily Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
100. Pizzino Ariana Elegance Gymnastics School USA
101. Tarasova Alena HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
102. Sogonova Kira Elegance Gymnastics School USA
103. Chen Mandy Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
104. Rhoe Sofia Elegance Gymnastics School USA
105. Cardenas Amelie HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
106. Zaporozhetc Talia Elegance Gymnastics School USA
107. Lyaushin Mishel Elegance Gymnastics School USA
108. Wolff Victoria Elegance Gymnastics School USA
109. Kezerashvili Katerina Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
110. Qu Karen (Tang) Mayela-Rhythmic USA
111. Haitovich Emilee Prima RG USA
112. Kleynshvag Aurora Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
113. Ruta Polina Prima RG USA
114. Luniushkina Elizaveta Prima RG USA
115. Lopez Mia Prima RG USA
116. Lin Evelyn Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
117. Carino Emma Anna Bessonova’s school USA
118. Nechytailo Emiliia Anna Bessonova’s school USA
119. Meshkova Mariia Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
120. Wong Charisse Boston Rhythmic USA
121. Machara Valeria Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
122. Ravshanova Lola Prima RG USA
123. Chernikova Eva Prima RG USA
124. Daniel Chandler Integrity Athletics USA
125. Kirianova Adriana Integrity Athletics USA
126. Ridgeway Victoria Prima RG USA
127. Chan Olivia Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
128. Onbreyt Lily Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
129. Roberts Kaylee Wan Mayela-Rhythmic USA
130. Rodrigues Francesca Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
131. Nekliudova Alina Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
132. Alban Paola Miami´s Stars Gymnastics USA
133. Sekhri Ivanka Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
134. Satulovsky Matryona Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
135. Romero Anyelina Miami´s Stars Gymnastics USA
136. Wang Carolyn Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
137. Wickramasinghe Thilini Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
138. Stevens ivanna Mayela-Rhythmic USA
139. Savina Aleksandra Anna Bessonova’s school USA
140. Lauth Sophia Prima RG USA
141. Williams Piper Mayela-Rhythmic USA
142. Prachtakova Radina Rhythmic Art USA
143. Kulpina Darina Rhythmic Art USA
144. Kunina Ariel Rhythmic Art USA
145. Ximenes Luiza Sonya Flex Academy USA
146. Bichurina Milana Rhythmic Art USA
147. Pedraza Alexandra Rhythmic Art USA
148. Altybay Mariam Sonya Flex Academy USA
149. Luban Sasha Rhythmic Art USA
150. Zhiguleva Anna Rhythmic Art USA
151. Zhiguleva Sofia Rhythmic Art USA
152. Quintero Luciana Rhythmic Art USA
153. Novikova Eva Sonya Flex Academy USA
154. Finkelstein Mazankova Isabella Rhythmic Art USA
155. ZIYAYEV DEANNA MGM Rhythmics USA
156. LIVAEVA DIANA MGM Rhythmics USA
157. Bakhtiiarova Mira Premier Gymnastics USA
158. Figueiredo Sophia Premier Gymnastics USA
159. Kazanova Polina Premier Gymnastics USA
160. Koppel Noa Premier Gymnastics USA
161. Labusova Elizaveta Premier Gymnastics USA
162. Nahum Sharon Premier Gymnastics USA
163. Navas Danielle Premier Gymnastics USA
164. Shtayner Hannah Premier Gymnastics USA
165. Sklar Maya Premier Gymnastics USA
166. Trost Shaina Premier Gymnastics USA
167. Vasilyeva Anna Premier Gymnastics USA
168. Sanchez Sophia Rhythmic Art USA
169. Nevader Penelope Rhythmic Art USA
170. Ivleva Sophia IK school of gymnastics USA
171. Prokopets Varvara IK school of gymnastics USA
172. Litwin Bailey IK school of gymnastics USA
173. Tulbaeva Safia IK school of gymnastics USA
174. Hafeez Sofia IK school of gymnastics USA
175. Zhukov Angelika Aurora IK School of Gymnastics USA
176. Chitov Dasha IK school of gymnastics USA
177. Dubousova Alicia IK school of gymnastics USA
178. Perminova Viktoriia IK school of gymnastics USA
179. Guirola Ariela IK school of gymnastics USA
180. Silchenko Valerie IK school of gymnastics USA
181. Li Summer Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
182. Lee Audrey Integrity Athletics USA
183. Panteleichuk Sofiia Fitness Elite Training Center USA
184. Ryu Angel Prestige Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
185. Earle Julia Prestige Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
186. Petrenko Aleksandra Dynamics RG USA
187. Abdulloeva Asima Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
188. Zhmurko Veronika Premier Gymnastics USA
189. Alekseeva Elizaveta Rhythmic Art USA
Level 6
1. Khazan Eliana Boston Rhythmic USA
2. Crawford Jessie Boston Rhythmic USA
3. Proschitsky Ada Boston Rhythmic USA
4. Persiantsev Violette Boston Rhythmic USA
5. Yagoda Avrora Boston Rhythmic USA
6. Wen Ella Boston Rhythmic USA
7. Barsky Keira Freedom Academy USA
8. Pumo Layla Charleston School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
9. Stoney Addison Charleston School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
10. Wang Sonia Philadelphia Rhythmic Academy USA
11. Podkovyrova Yeva Freedom Academy USA
12. Molosag Cordelia Philadelphia Rhythmic Academy USA
13. Karpenko Arianna Freedom Academy USA
14. Seller Yuvie Freedom Academy USA
15. Sokolov Olivia Elegance Gymnastics School USA
16. Win Milena Freedom Academy USA
17. Kuminov Alice Elegance Gymnastics School USA
18. Trasko Emily Pittsburgh Northstars USA
19. Nikiforov Sophia Pittsburgh Northstars USA
20. Sivakumar Iniya Pittsburgh Northstars USA
21. Wang Ella Pittsburgh Northstars USA
22. Cheloff Julia Elegance Gymnastics School USA
23. Numata May Elegance Gymnastics School USA
24. Ma Irene Elegance Gymnastics School USA
25. Najaryan Anna Iliana Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
26. Sholoshenko Eva Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
27. Abayeva Riva Dynamics RG USA
28. Tulchinsky Margaret Dynamics RG USA
29. Zhu Anna Elegance Gymnastics School USA
30. Vagifoglu Olivia Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
31. Yin Vivian Elegance Gymnastics School USA
32. Webb Sophie Elegance Gymnastics School USA
33. Friscia Margherita H.O.P.E. Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
34. Fomov Anabelle Elegance Gymnastics School USA
35. Reznik Emily Vitrychenko Academy USA
36. Yacyv Anastasia Vitrychenko Academy USA
37. Akmatova Aibike Vitrychenko Academy USA
38. Dmitriieva Milana Vitrychenko Academy USA
39. Pyslar Sophia Vitrychenko Academy USA
40. Urtnasan Emulen Vitrychenko Academy USA
41. Makievski Nicole Tampa Bay Rhythmics USA
42. Santos Feliz Elegance Gymnastics School USA
43. Polk Delanie Tampa Bay Rhythmics USA
44. Hassan Naya Elegance Gymnastics School USA
45. Dobrodeeva Anastasiia HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
46. Rovkach Juliana Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
47. Charara Mia Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
48. Nikifarava Vasilisa Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
49. Nimirovskaya Stella Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
50. Tatkov Sofia Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
51. Dyer Mila Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
52. Acevedo Tatiana Tampa Bay Rhythmics USA
53. Thoms Olivia Tampa Bay Rhythmics USA
54. Rissola Giulia H.O.P.E. Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
55. Leal Zaida Tampa Bay Rhythmics USA
56. Borovskiy Viola Isadora by Matchpoint USA
57. Shoyfer Daniella Isadora by Matchpoint USA
58. Kaparova Aiya Vitrychenko Academy USA
59. Todorov Evelyn Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
60. Zoe Puntus-Bidjoka Elegance Gymnastics School USA
61. Sidorenko Anna Anna Bessonova’s school USA
62. Krasutskaya Mia Anna Bessonova’s school USA
63. Glants Annetta Anna Bessonova’s school USA
64. Musaeva Nailia Anna Bessonova’s school USA
65. Escobar Mikaela Integrity Athletics USA
66. Holmes Annalise Integrity Athletics USA
67. Sretenovic Alice Integrity Athletics USA
68. Zheng Summer Integrity Athletics USA
69. Montoya Agata Rhythmic Art USA
70. Dimitrieva Isabella Prima RG USA
71. Sukhovskaya Mila Rhythmic Art USA
72. Miller Danielle Rhythmic Art USA
73. Guntipalli Saanvika Prima RG USA
74. Miller Siena Rhythmic Art USA
75. Ravshanova Hadicha Prima RG USA
76. Guerrero Althie Rhythmic Art USA
77. Jahoda Dior Rhythmic Art USA
78. Gavrikova Bella Rhythmic Art USA
79. Nagornaya Nicole Rhythmic Art USA
80. Nagornaya Olivia Rhythmic Art USA
81. Osipov Melanie Rhythmic Art USA
82. Karpenko Eva Anna Bessonova’s school USA
83. Fox Olivia Prestige Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
84. Nesterenko Eva Prestige Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
85. Vargas Alexandra Sonya Flex Academy USA
86. Delgado Marcela Sonya Flex Academy USA
87. Pogir Daniella Sonya Flex Academy USA
88. LIND MARTYNNE MGM Rhythmics USA
89. Astashenia Marusya Premier Gymnastics USA
90. Gusev Adelle Premier Gymnastics USA
91. Miljutina Margarette Premier Gymnastics USA
92. Rusenko Uliana Premier Gymnastics USA
93. Trost Francine Premier Gymnastics USA
94. Zogbi Isabella Premier Gymnastics USA
95. Kareff Elizabeth Rhythmic Art USA
96. Kareff Emily Rhythmic Art USA
97. Kaplan Natalie IK school of gymnastics USA
98. Fesyun Veronica IK school of gymnastics USA
99. Krutikova Maria IK school of gymnastics USA
100. Sedorchenko Olivia IK school of gymnastics USA
101. Argutyan Diana IK school of gymnastics USA
102. Smirnov Daria IK school of gymnastics USA
103. Spinenko Milana IK school of gymnastics USA
104. Perminov Alexandra IK school of gymnastics USA
105. Gershberg Alina Fitness Elite Training Center USA
106. Groysman Mila Fitness Elite Training Center USA
107. He Iris Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
108. Davila Barbara Rhythmic Art USA
109. Ryu Annie Prestige Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
110. Rangel Emma Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
Level 7
1. Pannone Julia Rose Freedom Academy USA
2. Sachko Anna Freedom Academy USA
3. Tie Claire Elegance Gymnastics School USA
4. Miloslavskiy Julia Freedom Academy USA
5. Frenkel Elizabeth Philadelphia Rhythmic Academy USA
6. Bohush Alina Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
7. Chan Cali Elegance Gymnastics School USA
8. Drinkman Alina Philadelphia Rhythmic Academy USA
9. Zakharyanova Mona Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
10. Boustany Yara Elegance Gymnastics School USA
11. Batsevitsky Emma Nely’s School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
12. Huang Lily Elegance Gymnastics School USA
13. Olefirenko Evelina Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
14. Kononenko Kristy OK Rhythmic Empire USA
15. Urinson Elizabeth Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
16. Santos Angelina Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
17. Frankel Erin Nely’s School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
18. Malysheva Anastassiya Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
19. Marat Safi HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
20. Yin Juliana Nely’s School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
21. Horadze Milana Dynamics RG USA
22. Wang Vicky Dynamics RG USA
23. Surkhaeva Alana Dynamics RG USA
24. Prakopets Isabelle Dynamics RG USA
25. Vosylius Eva Boston Rhythmic USA
26. Friscia Elena H.O.P.E. Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
27. Petryaeva Polina H.O.P.E. Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
28. Gudushauri Elisabed H.O.P.E. Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
29. Pozhogina Masha North-East Rhythmics USA
30. Kandaurova Kristina Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
31. Zombek Mirabelle Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
32. Rothenberg Emma Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
33. Wikiel Anna Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
34. Qian Hailey North-East Rhythmics USA
35. Shukuralieva Datkayim Vitrychenko Academy USA
36. Abulyan Kathrine Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
37. Barnes Mirabelle North-East Rhythmics USA
38. Chan Amelia Isadora by Matchpoint USA
39. Kolotsi Anastasia Isadora by Matchpoint USA
40. Medvinsky Bridget Isadora by Matchpoint USA
41. Popova Diana Isadora by Matchpoint USA
42. Furmanov Elizabete Isadora by Matchpoint USA
43. Niyazova Kamila Isadora by Matchpoint USA
44. Dyrda Karina Isadora by Matchpoint USA
45. Sukhan Liora Isadora by Matchpoint USA
46. Grebenkina Sofia Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
47. Barbato Angela Rafaela Rhythmic Art USA
48. Sharif Bianca Rhythmic Art USA
49. Kunina Rianna Rhythmic Art USA
50. Sibileva Eva Rhythmic Art USA
51. Vaskovtsev Nicole Rhythmic Art USA
52. Timofti Bianca Rhythmic Art USA
53. Chemerisov Talia Anna Bessonova’s school USA
54. Varesano Fiorella Rhythmic Art USA
55. Qi Emmaline Integrity Athletics USA
56. Nahapetyan Lilit Prima RG USA
57. Ilkevich Alexandra Anna Bessonova’s school USA
58. Nikolaeva Viktoriia Prestige Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
59. Syerov Adelina Sonya Flex Academy USA
60. Ouazzani Yukina Sonya Flex Academy USA
61. VALBUENA SUSANA MGM Rhythmics USA
62. ZHOU ELLY MGM Rhythmics USA
63. Morgenstein Daniella Premier Gymnastics USA
64. Tezak Andrea Premier Gymnastics USA
65. Trost Zoe Premier Gymnastics USA
66. Machado Emilia Start USA
67. Horlenko Victoria Start USA
68. Chemisova Eva IK school of gymnastics USA
69. Torbinskaya Alisa IK school of gymnastics USA
70. Tim Emiliya IK school of gymnastics USA
71. Krutikova Anna IK school of gymnastics USA
72. Samuels Malia Integrity Athletics USA
73. Plotnikova Eva IK school of gymnastics USA
74. Zaborskaia Veronika IK school of gymnastics USA
75. Bulkin Alexandra IK school of gymnastics USA
Level 8
1. Como Alessandra Freedom Academy USA
2. Kang Melody Freedom Academy USA
3. Pleshchitser Emma Freedom Academy USA
4. Salamaha Angelica Freedom Academy USA
5. Vologin Isabella Philadelphia Rhythmic Academy USA
6. Yorga Lily Philadelphia Rhythmic Academy USA
7. Chirinos Alejandra Tempo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
8. Podsibjakins Alisa Philadelphia Rhythmic Academy USA
9. Nikolashkina Veronica Rhythmic Art USA
10. Arango Victoria Rhythmic Art USA
11. Palmer Sofia Rhythmic Art USA
12. Sanchez Gabriella Rhythmic Art USA
13. Rohtla Lara Rhythmic Art USA
14. Savina Elizaveta Rhythmic Art USA
15. Doudnik Mariana Rhythmic Art USA
16. Sakaeva Leila Rhythmic Art USA
17. Oller Alyssa MGM Rhythmics USA
18. Friday Penelope H.O.P.E. Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
19. Pinto Amanda H.O.P.E. Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
20. Costa Gonzalez Maria H.O.P.E. Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
21. Bondarenko Adriana Elegance Gymnastics School USA
22. Scherer Manuela MGM Rhythmics USA
23. Shkandriy Yulia Vitrychenko Academy USA
24. Constantin Valentina Vitrychenko Academy USA
25. Ivshina Alexandra OK Rhythmic Empire USA
26. Wang Iris Twin Cities Rhythmic USA
27. Laassel Sofia Elegance Gymnastics School USA
28. Cui Serena Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
29. Rovkach Angelika Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
30. Slabeika Liana Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
31. Yegikyan Darina Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
32. Stonkute Greta Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
33. Dovban Kseniia Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
34. Berdieva Kamila Elegance Gymnastics School USA
35. Kitsul Anna Elegance Gymnastics School USA
36. Fitzpatrick Sophie Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
37. Dulin Ella North-East Rhythmics USA
38. Hao Mia Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
39. Yan Helena Elegance Gymnastics School USA
40. Li Phoebe North-East Rhythmics USA
41. Trump Dea Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
42. Jiang Kyla Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
43. Jandel Viana North-East Rhythmics USA
44. Komarova Alyssa Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
45. Liu Melinda Elegance Gymnastics School USA
46. Labanok Amelia Isadora by Matchpoint USA
47. Lysenko Maria Isadora by Matchpoint USA
48. Margolin Mia Isadora by Matchpoint USA
49. Kolesova Nina Isadora by Matchpoint USA
50. Klugin Chloe Isadora by Matchpoint USA
51. Yugov Margaret Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
52. Zou Carolyn Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
53. Mulko Solomiia Anna Bessonova’s school USA
54. Mouradian Mery Anna Bessonova’s school USA
55. Stolbunova Anastasia Anna Bessonova’s school USA
56. Filimonova Alyssa Anna Bessonova’s school USA
57. Lukianova Mariia Integrity Athletics USA
58. Qi Evangeline Integrity Athletics USA
59. Farber Elli Anna Bessonova’s school USA
60. Lakhvich Evangelina Prima RG USA
61. Golub Sofiya Prima RG USA
62. Poonia Samaira Prima RG USA
63. Pavlenko Valerie Prestige Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
64. Fesyun Maria IK school of gymnastics USA
65. Lushnikov Adriana IK school of gymnastics USA
66. CARRENDER AMIA (MIMI) MGM Rhythmics USA
67. Shilov Sofia Premier Gymnastics USA
68. Zimina Milana Premier Gymnastics USA
69. Armas Ariana IK school of gymnastics USA
70. Dubousova Anastasiia IK school of gymnastics USA
71. David Isabella IK school of gymnastics USA
72. Ivanova Elizaveta IK school of gymnastics USA
Level 9 Jr
1. Tang Claire Nely’s School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
2. Del Forno Ivana Freedom Academy USA
3. Petersen Linda Nely’s School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
4. Korniienko Polina Philadelphia Rhythmic Academy USA
5. Goncharenko Erika OK Rhythmic Empire USA
6. Vander Elst Isabella Nely’s School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
7. Kozitskiy Anna Philadelphia Rhythmic Academy USA
8. Liang Rachel Nely’s School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
9. Bai Lauren Philadelphia Rhythmic Academy USA
10. Sun Eluryn OK Rhythmic Empire USA
11. Pu Mia Nely’s School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
12. Kuznetsova Marie Elegance Gymnastics School USA
13. Schmidt Katherine HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
14. Gilbert Sima Nely’s School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
15. Yang Helen Evergreen Rhythmics USA
16. Chen Jane Elegance Gymnastics School USA
17. Duan Wendy HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
18. Akhmatova Amina Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
19. Parra Melissa Elegance Gymnastics School USA
20. Startsev Sofiya Evergreen Rhythmics USA
21. Ionitsa Anna Evergreen Rhythmics USA
22. Kolomiyets Sofiya HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
23. Shevtsova Victoria Elegance Gymnastics School USA
24. Palermo Angie Boston Rhythmic USA
25. Singhi Hanna Pittsburgh Northstars USA
26. Qiu Cindy Evergreen Rhythmics USA
27. Tsvilihovski Anna Iliana Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
28. Meshkova Victoria Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
29. Rymaruk Elizabeth Elegance Gymnastics School USA
30. Holovatenko Mariia Dynamics RG USA
31. Stahle Violet Twin Cities Rhythmic USA
32. Ugalde Katherine Rhythmic Art USA
33. Liu Bonnie Elegance Gymnastics School USA
34. Schiwek Anja H.O.P.E. Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
35. Wofsey Sofia H.O.P.E. Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
36. Friscia Sofia H.O.P.E. Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
37. Lisnic Lavinia Twin Cities Rhythmic USA
38. Gao Antoinette Vitrychenko Academy USA
39. Kopilevich Sofia Vitrychenko Academy USA
40. Kureneva Sofia Vitrychenko Academy USA
41. Liagu Taisiia Vitrychenko Academy USA
42. Zgonjanin Sasha Vitrychenko Academy USA
43. Dimitrijevic Petra Vitrychenko Academy USA
44. Stadnyk Katherine Vitrychenko Academy USA
45. Dugar Yessenia Vitrychenko Academy USA
46. Kim Victoria Nely’s School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
47. Cekic Ayse H.O.P.E. Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
48. Slabeika Jasmine Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
49. Yusupov Angelina Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
50. Sanders Kyla Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
51. Stern Eliya Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
52. Ryabova Anna Rhythmic Art USA
53. Sharipova Aliya Rhythmic Art USA
54. Dzhambazova Valentina Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
55. Khanova Radmila Rhythmic Art USA
56. Afif Mary Rhythmic Art USA
57. Holodenko Liza Vitrychenko Academy USA
58. Kulpina Marianna Rhythmic Art USA
59. Kaya Alara Rhythmic Art USA
60. Vikara Lorelei North-East Rhythmics USA
61. Mustafaieva Alina Anna Bessonova’s school USA
62. Mouradian Yeva Anna Bessonova’s school USA
63. Levy Amanda Anna Bessonova’s school USA
64. Khaykhin Ariana Anna Bessonova’s school USA
65. Fung Anika Integrity Athletics USA
66. Khvalsky Anna Integrity Athletics USA
67. Proffitt Vivienne Integrity Athletics USA
68. Kart Sophie Vitrychenko Academy USA
69. Krapivnaya Mary Prima RG USA
70. Nikonova Alisa Prima RG USA
71. Emagulova Sofiya Prima RG USA
72. Bessarab-dron Sayana Prima RG USA
73. Verdova Alice Isadora by Matchpoint USA
74. Shevelenko Anastasia Isadora by Matchpoint USA
75. Boltyansky Briana Isadora by Matchpoint USA
76. Levin Elizabeth Isadora by Matchpoint USA
77. Martsipaka Kira Isadora by Matchpoint USA
78. Dzhamgaryan Milena Isadora by Matchpoint USA
79. Zaripova Nicole Isadora by Matchpoint USA
80. Magduke Valerie Isadora by Matchpoint USA
81. Levin Veronika Isadora by Matchpoint USA
82. Smiryagin Elizaveta Prestige Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
83. Petrunko Anna Prestige Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
84. Ulrich Nadia Anna Bessonova’s school USA
85. Kalashyan Alexis IK school of gymnastics USA
86. Turenkov Katherine MGM Rhythmics USA
87. Diker Defne Premier Gymnastics USA
88. Huang Hana Premier Gymnastics USA
89. Grassano Gabriela Premier Gymnastics USA
90. Machuca Sofia Premier Gymnastics USA
91. Martinson Sofia Premier Gymnastics USA
92. Ryabin Sofia Premier Gymnastics USA
93. Sciapin Maya Premier Gymnastics USA
94. Shamiss Faye Start USA
95. Dudnyak Olivia Start USA
96. Craig Delaney Nova Gymnastics Academy USA
97. Ganzha Anastasiya Nova Gymnastics Academy USA
98. Hirciiala Ilinca Nova Gymnastics Academy USA
99. Kalantaryan Lily Rhythmic Olympica USA
100. Borskiy Victoria Fitness Elite Training Center USA
101. Avetyan Arianna Rhythmic Olympica USA
102. Shturman Mia Fitness Elite Training Center USA
103. Tran Makayla Boston Rhythmic USA
104. Mullakandova Viktoria Rhythmic Life USA
105. Abramson Vivian Rhythmic Life USA
106. Islamova Layla Rhythmic Life USA
107. Sutskever Angelina Rhythmic Life USA
108. Rubinstein Danica Inspiration USA
109. Shevchenko Daniela Philadelphia Rhythmic Academy USA
110. Kale Doga MGM Rhythmics USA
111. Volkov Sofia Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
Level 9 Sr
1. Volkov Darya Elegance Gymnastics School USA
2. Maloney Moxie Elegance Gymnastics School USA
3. Mihova Kalina Nely’s School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
4. Ye Janie Twin Cities Rhythmic USA
5. Zhou Christina Elegance Gymnastics School USA
6. Arias-viega Lilia Tampa Bay Rhythmics USA
7. Beiter Madeline Tampa Bay Rhythmics USA
8. Slimani Kahina Twin Cities Rhythmic