2024 KOOP CUP

18.04.2024 - 21.04.2024

Markham Pan Am Centre

Deadline entry: 26.03.2024
Deadline MP3: 14.04.2024
Contact: Janika Moelder WhatsApp +1 647 300 1071 [email protected]
Notes:

# Category Type
1. 001 RGI SENIOR HP 2007 and older (2007 and older) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
2. 002 RGI SENIOR HP 2008 (2008) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
3. 003 RGI JUNIOR HP 2009 (2009) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
4. 004 RGI JUNIOR HP 2010 (2010) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5. 005 RGI JUNIOR HP 2011 (2011) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
6. 006 RGG FIG SENIOR (2008 and older) Group
1.
2.
7. 007 RGG FIG JUNIOR (2009,2010) Group
1.
2.
8. 008 RGI NATIONAL OPEN SENIOR OPEN 2007 and older (2007 and older) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
9. 009 RGI NATIONAL OPEN SENIOR OPEN 2008 (2008) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
10. 010 RGI NATIONAL OPEN JUNIOR OPEN 2009 (2009) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
11. 011 RGI NATIONAL OPEN JUNIOR OPEN 2010 (2010) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
12. 012 RGI NATIONAL OPEN JUNIOR OPEN 2011 (2011) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
13. 013 RGI NATIONAL NOVICE 2012 (2012) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
14. 014 RGI NATIONAL NOVICE 2013 (2013) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
15. 015 RGI NATIONAL NOVICE 2014 (2014) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
16. 016 RGI Provincial Level 6A (2008 and older) Individual
1.
2.
3.
17. 017 RGI Provincial Level 6B (2008 and older) Individual
1.
2.
3.
18. 018 RGI Provincial Level 6C (2008 and older) Individual
1.
2.
3.
19. 019 RGI Provincial Level 5A (2009,2010) Individual
1.
2.
3.
20. 020 RGI Provincial Level 5B (2009,2010) Individual
1.
2.
3.
21. 021 RGI Provincial Level 5C (2009) (2009) Individual
1.
2.
3.
22. 022 RGI Provincial Level 4A 2010 (2010) Individual
1.
2.
23. 023 RGI Provincial Level 4A 2011 (2011) Individual
1.
2.
24. 024 RGI Provincial Level 4B 2010 (2010) Individual
1.
2.
3.
25. 025 RGI Provincial Level 4B 2011 (2011) Individual
1.
2.
3.
26. 026 RGI Provincial Level 4C 2010 (2010) Individual
1.
2.
3.
27. 027 RGI Provincial Level 4C 2011 (2011) Individual
1.
2.
3.
28. 028 RGI Provincial Level 3A 2012 (2012) Individual
1.
2.
29. 029 RGI Provincial Level 3A 2013 (2013) Individual
1.
2.
30. 030 RGI Provincial Level 3B 2012 (2012) Individual
1.
2.
3.
31. 031 RGI Provincial Level 3B 2013 (2013) Individual
1.
2.
3.
32. 032 RGI Provincial Level 3C 2012 (2012) Individual
1.
2.
3.
33. 033 RGI Provincial Level 3C 2013 (2013) Individual
1.
2.
3.
34. 034 RGI Provincial Level 2A 2014 (2014) Individual
1.
2.
35. 035 RGI Provincial Level 2A 2015 (2015) Individual
1.
2.
36. 036 RGI Provincial Level 2B 2013 (2014) Individual
1.
2.
37. 037 RGI Provincial Level 2B 2014 (2015) Individual
1.
2.
38. 038 RGI Provincial Level 2C 2013 (2014) Individual
1.
2.
3.
39. 039 RGI Provincial Level 2C 2014 (2015) Individual
1.
2.
3.
40. 040 RGI Provincial Level ODP P 2016 (2016) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
41. 041 RGI Provincial Level ODP P 2017 (2017) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
42. 042 RGI Interclub Level 6 (2008 and older) Individual
1.
2.
3.
43. 043 RGI Interclub Level 5A (2009,2010) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
44. 044 RGI Interclub Level 5B (2009,2010) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
45. 045 RGI Interclub Level 4A (2010,2011) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
46. 046 RGI Interclub Level 4B (2010,2011) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
47. 047 RGI Interclub Level 3A (2012,2013) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
48. 048 RGI Interclub Level 3B (2012,2013) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
49. 049 RGI Interclub Level 2A (2014,2015) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
50. 050 RGI Interclub Level 2B (2014,2015) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
51. 051 RGI Interclub Level ODP I 2016 (2016) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
52. 052 RGI Interclub Level ODP I 2017 (2017) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
53. 053 RGG NATIONAL Novice (2012,2013,2014) Group
1.
2.
54. 054 RGG NATIONAL Junior (4) (2009,2010,2011) Group
1.
55. 055 RGG NATIONAL Junior Development (2009,2010,2011,2012) Group
1.
56. 056 RGG NATIONAL Senior Development Group
1.
57. 057 RGG NATIONAL Senior Group (4) Group
1.
58. 058 RGG Provincial Level 5 (2010 and older) Group
1.
2.
3.
4.
59. 059 RGG Provincial Level 4 (5) (2011,2010) Group
1.
2.
3.
60. 060 RGG Provincial Level 4 (3 & 4) (2011,2010) Group
1.
2.
3.
4.
61. 061 RGG Provincial Level 3 (5) (2013,2012) Group
1.
2.
62. 062 RGG Provincial Level 3 (3 & 4) (2013,2012) Group
1.
2.
3.
4.
63. 063 RGG Provincial ODP P (5,4,3) (2017,2016) Group
1.
64. 064 RGG Provincial Level 2 (2014,2015) Group
1.
2.
65. 065 RGG Interclub Level 5 (5) (2010 and older) Group
1.
66. 066 RGG Interclub Level 5 (4) (2010 and older) Group
1.
67. 067 RGG Interclub Level 5 (3) (2010 and older) Group
1.
68. 068 RGG Interclub Level 4 (5) (2011,2010) Group
1.
2.
69. 069 RGG Interclub Level 4 (4) (2011,2010) Group
1.
2.
70. 070 RGG Interclub Level 4 (3) (2011,2010) Group
1.
2.
71. 071 RGG Interclub Level 3 (5) (2013,2012) Group
1.
2.
72. 072 RGG Interclub Level 3 (4) (2013,2012) Group
1.
2.
73. 073 RGG Interclub Level 3 (3) (2013,2012) Group
1.
2.
74. 074 RGG Interclub Level 2 (5) (2015,2014) Group
1.
2.
75. 075 RGG Interclub Level 2 (4) (2015,2014) Group
1.
2.
76. 076 RGG Interclub Level ODP I (2/3) (2016,2017) Group
1.
77. 077 RGG Interclub Level ODP I (4/5) (2016,2017) Group
1.
78. 078 AGG Women AGG
1.
F:
79. 079 AGG Junior AGG
1.
F:
80. 080 AGG 12-14 AGG
1.
F:
81. 081 AGG 10-12 AGG
1.
F:
82. 082 AGG 8-10 AGG
1.
F:
83. 083 AGG Women Short Program AGG
1.
F:
84. 084 AGG Junior Short Program AGG
1.
F:
85. 085 AGG 12-14 Short Program AGG
1.
F:
86. 086 AGG 10-12 Short Program AGG
1.
F:
87. 087 AGG 8-10 Short Program AGG
1.
F:
88. 088 AGG 6-8 Short Program AGG
1.
F:
89. 089 AGG Interclub Level 6 (30+) AGG
1.
F:
90. 090 AGG Interclub Level 5 (16+) AGG
1.
F:
91. 091 AGG Interclub Level 4 (14-16) AGG
1.
F:
92. 092 AGG Interclub Level 3 (12-14) AGG
1.
F:
93. 093 AGG Interclub Level 2 (9-11) AGG
1.
F:
94. 094 AGG Interclub Level ODPI (7-8) AGG
1.
F:
95. 095 RGG Provincial Level 2 (3) Group
1.
2.
96. 096 RGG Provincial Level 2 (4) Group
1.
97. 097 Performance Group
1.
98. 098 AGG Women Alumnae Group
1.
99. 099 NT Group
1.
2.
100. 0100 KALEV PERFORMANCE Group
1.
101. 0101 HOOKED ON CLASSIC Group
1.
102. 0102 PERFORMANCE (babies) Individual
1.
103. 0103 BABIES Individual
1.
104. 040Sa RGI Provincial Level ODP P 2016 Individual
1.
2.
105. 0104 RGI Provincial Level 5C (2010) (2010) Individual
1.
2.
3.
106. 0105 Performance Barrie Group
1.
107. 040Fr RGI Provincial Level ODP P 2016 Individual
1.
2.
108. 041Fr RGI Provincial Level ODP P 2017 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
109. 0106 PERFORMANCE KALEV babies group Group
1.
110. 040FrB RGI Provincial Level ODP P 2016 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
111. 050Th RGI Interclub Level 2B Individual
1.

Filter Entriesfilter

001 RGI SENIOR HP 2007 and older (2007 and older)
1. KALLEMAA Carmel Glimmer Athletic Club CAN
2. Acosta Isabella Pacific Stars Rhythmic Academy USA
3. Yavuz Defne Pacific Stars Rhythmic Academy USA
4. Dreszer Natalia Start USA
5. Karasik Adel Kalev Estienne RG CAN
6. KAMENETSKY Karin Kalev Estienne RG CAN
7. LIN Angelina Kalev Estienne RG CAN
8. LU Audrey Trillium Rhythmic CAN
9. Srinivasan Srinija Vitrychenko Academy USA
10. Goyal Pari Olympia Rhythmic Gymnastics CAN
11. Kuts Margaret Olympia Rhythmic Gymnastics CAN
12. Agnew Keira KRSG club CAN
13. PANG Selena KRSG club CAN
14. SHAHBAZIAN Suzanna Questo RG CAN
15. COCSANOVA Tatiana Questo RG CAN
16. Foster Erica NorthWest Rhythmic USA
17. Gonikman Victoria NorthWest Rhythmic USA
18. Balikian Elizabeth California Rhythms USA
19. Ritsner Eva California Rhythms USA
002 RGI SENIOR HP 2008 (2008)
1. He Cindy Burlington Gymnastics Club CAN
2. Brierley Noelle Okanagan RG CAN
3. Borges Isabel Pacific Stars Rhythmic Academy USA
4. Ye-granda Natalia Pacific Stars Rhythmic Academy USA
5. DREVYLO Veronika Trillium Rhythmic CAN
6. Vitrychenko Aurora Vitrychenko Academy USA
7. Hao Sophie NorthWest Rhythmic USA
8. Sinkevic Katrina Philadelphia Rhythmic Academy USA
9. Troyanker Alina California Rhythms USA
003 RGI JUNIOR HP 2009 (2009)
1. Cox Clara Okanagan RG CAN
2. Koops Morgan Ritmika RGC CAN
3. KAMINSKY Julianna Trillium Rhythmic CAN
4. Huang Maya Rythmik Québec CAN
5. Ghosh Elise Jusco RGC CAN
6. Stadnyk Katherine Vitrychenko Academy USA
7. Ishutina Vlada IK school of gymnastics USA
004 RGI JUNIOR HP 2010 (2010)
1. Leng Cynthia Burlington Gymnastics Club CAN
2. Kalashyan Alexis IK school of gymnastics USA
3. Pershina Evgeniia IK school of gymnastics USA
4. CAO Eva Questo RG CAN
5. VETRICEAN Kate Questo RG CAN
6. Shi Emma NorthWest Rhythmic USA
7. Hoyt Alexandra NorthWest Rhythmic USA
005 RGI JUNIOR HP 2011 (2011)
1. Sholkavich Milana Kalev Estienne CAN
2. Yevzlin Lillian Trillium Rhythmic CAN
3. Ivanova Iana Trillium Rhythmic CAN
4. Lu Gillian Trillium Rhythmic CAN
5. Zhang Isabella York Stars RGC CAN
6. Zgonjanin Sasha Vitrychenko Academy USA
007 RGG FIG JUNIOR (2009,2010)
1. York Stars FIG Junior Group York Stars RGC CAN
2. VK Junior Vitrychenko Academy USA
008 RGI NATIONAL OPEN SENIOR OPEN 2007 and older (2007 and older)
1. Gourley Olivia Olympia Gymnastic Sports, Christchurch, New Zealan NZL
2. Carter Maria Astra Gymnastics NZL
3. Davis Sunny Future Gymnastics Tauranga NZL
4. Van den Borst Holly Future Gymnastics Tauranga NZL
5. Kovalevych Marta Glimmer Athletic Club CAN
6. Calugar Emma Glimmer Athletic Club CAN
7. Merante Amy Glimmer Athletic Club CAN
8. Danzaki Momoko Glimmer Athletic Club JPN
9. Sergeyeva Veronica Burlington Gymnastics Club CAN
10. LEVYTSKYY Alissa Glimmer Athletic Club CAN
11. Dietrich Erin Glimmer Athletic Club CAN
12. Onofriichuk Khrystyna Glimmer Athletic Club CAN
13. Hutchings Mya Olympia Gymnastic Sports, Christchurch, NZ NZL
14. McFall Anna Olympia Gymnastic Sports, Christchurch, NZ NZL
15. Girvan Scarlett Olympia Gymnastic Sports, Christchurch, NZ NZL
16. Hardy Camille Okanagan RG CAN
17. Rudiy Leonella Trillium Rhythmic CAN
18. Kretchina Amy Trillium Rhythmic CAN
19. Ebadi Donna York Stars RGC CAN
20. Wang Phoebe York Stars RGC CAN
21. Cao Siyuan Questo RG CAN
22. VULF Vanessa GC Janika EST
009 RGI NATIONAL OPEN SENIOR OPEN 2008 (2008)
1. Yorke Ashley Future Gymnastics Tauranga NZL
2. Xie Sheila Glimmer Athletic Club CAN
3. Kurbakova Vlada Burlington Gymnastics Club CAN
4. Weir Annabel Summer GC Janika Tallinn SCO
5. Stepanski Revital Ritmika RGC CAN
6. SOBOLEVSKAIA Veronika Trillium Rhythmic CAN
7. Comtois Maggie Rythmik Québec CAN
8. jin Zoe Viva RGC CAN
010 RGI NATIONAL OPEN JUNIOR OPEN 2009 (2009)
1. Macfarlane Polina Future Gymnastics Tauranga NZL
2. Hu Daphne Glimmer Athletic Club CAN
3. Zelikman Sacha Glimmer Athletic Club CAN
4. Zinchenko Sophia Glimmer Athletic Club CAN
5. Massa Anya Okanagan RG CAN
6. Popowich Sarah Okanagan RG CAN
7. Mammoliti Giorgia Ritmika RGC CAN
8. Shamiss Faye Start USA
9. Rezek Nicole Glimmer Athletic Club CAN
10. Gruber Ella Glimmer Athletic Club CAN
11. Gauthier Kaylee Okanagan RG CAN
12. Bachinsky Alexandra Trillium Rhythmic CAN
13. LIU Emily Trillium Rhythmic CAN
14. Mcalpine Erin Jusco RGC CAN
15. Cristescu Abigail Jusco RGC CAN
16. Pylypchyk Victoria Rythmik Québec CAN
17. Lavigne Abigail Burlington Gymnastics Club CAN
011 RGI NATIONAL OPEN JUNIOR OPEN 2010 (2010)
1. Eastmure Lilly Olympia Gymnastic Sports, Christchurch, New Zealan NZL
2. Hardy Pippa Okanagan RG CAN
3. Girard Leila Okanagan RG CAN
4. Costeva Tasia Kalev Estienne RG CAN
5. Kononova Polina Kalev Estienne RG CAN
6. Zheng Mona Kalev Estienne RG CAN
7. Cronin Alliya York Stars RGC CAN
8. Wei Sophia York Stars RGC CAN
9. Ablikim Berna Viva RGC CAN
10. lU kAITLYN Viva RGC CAN
11. Kamel Sophia Jusco RGC CAN
012 RGI NATIONAL OPEN JUNIOR OPEN 2011 (2011)
1. Huber Alma Rose Kalev Estienne RG ISR
2. Masani Mako Jusco RGC CAN
3. Flegas Emmelia Jusco RGC CAN
4. McCoubrey Nora Okanagan RG CAN
013 RGI NATIONAL NOVICE 2012 (2012)
1. Hagi Emeline Trillium Rhythmic CAN
2. Khristoforova Eleonora Trillium Rhythmic CAN
3. Ozcelik Arya Trillium Rhythmic CAN
4. Chen Chantal York Stars RGC CAN
5. Ying Renee York Stars RGC CAN
6. Cho Tara York Stars RGC CAN
7. Kruger Camille Jusco RGC CAN
8. Lau Jazlyn Jusco RGC CAN
9. Derhachova Albina Rhythmic Ancaster CAN
10. Nie Nydia Viva RGC CAN
014 RGI NATIONAL NOVICE 2013 (2013)
1. Nikonorova Nelly Trillium Rhythmic CAN
2. Michailidis Elena Jusco RGC CAN
3. Yvorska Marta Rythmik Québec CAN
4. Arduini Serena Rythmik Québec CAN
015 RGI NATIONAL NOVICE 2014 (2014)
1. Yevzlin Nicole Trillium Rhythmic CAN
016 RGI Provincial Level 6A (2008 and older)
1. Spasojevic Amelia A.N.S.Kalev CAN
2. Rizk Hannah Milton Rhythmic Gymnastics CAN
3. Drozdov Evelyne York Rhythmic/Kalev Estienne CAN
4. Najima Sarasa Glimmer Athletic Club JPN
5. Hernandes April Glimmer Athletic Club CAN
017 RGI Provincial Level 6B (2008 and older)
1. Stewart Maia Olympia Gymnastic Sports, Christchurch, New Zealan NZL
2. Chernova Nina Future Gymnastics Tauranga NZL
3. King Adelle Future Gymnastics Tauranga NZL
4. Tang Jasmine Kalev Estienne RG CAN
5. Einhorn Jasmine Trillium Rhythmic CAN
018 RGI Provincial Level 6C (2008 and older)
1. Situ Christine Glimmer Athletic Club CAN
2. Magomedova Mariia Kalev Estienne RG UKR
3. Gouraud Heloise Trillium Rhythmic CAN
4. Sviridov Iris Trillium Rhythmic CAN
5. Ratnaraj Christine Mississauga Newnorth RGC CAN
019 RGI Provincial Level 5A (2009,2010)
1. Dumic Nika A.N.S.Kalev CAN
2. Cocomile Madeleine Ritmika RGC CAN
3. Huang Sophia Kalev Estienne RG CAN
4. Shcherbyna Diana Kalev Estienne RG CAN
5. O'Reilly Ciara Milton Rhythmic Gymnastics CAN
6. Xie Sheryl Burlington Gymnastics Club CAN
7. Zhou Jingyi FCCM rhythmic gymnastics club CAN
020 RGI Provincial Level 5B (2009,2010)
1. McMillan Scarlett Olympia Gymnastic Sports, Christchurch, New Zealan NZL
2. Kristal Alisa Ritmika RGC CAN
3. GOYAL Katherine Kalev Estienne RG CAN
4. Tolegen Ailin Trillium Rhythmic CAN
5. Skybina Liliia Trillium Rhythmic CAN
6. Li Xinyi Mississauga Newnorth RGC CAN
7. ROSS Lalita Jusco RGC CAN
8. Ying Elora Kalev Estienne CAN
9. Kyrsta Sofija Illusions CAN
021 RGI Provincial Level 5C (2009) (2009)
1. Puthapanya Suwaree Glimmer Athletic Club CAN
2. Davydova Elizabeth Ritmika RGC CAN
3. Savalanpour Natalie Ritmika RGC CAN
4. Kateneff Sophie Ritmika RGC CAN
5. Campeanu Larissa Kalev Estienne RG CAN
6. Bondar Monica Kalev Estienne RG CAN
7. Wu Angela Mississauga Newnorth RGC CAN
022 RGI Provincial Level 4A 2010 (2010)
1. Ma Ruby Mississauga Newnorth RGC CAN
2. Liu Claire Olympium RGC CAN
3. Higginbotham Chloe Illusions CAN
4. Cail Mia Illusions CAN
5. Campbell Sofia Illusions CAN
6. Robertson Maya Rhythmic Inspirations CAN
7. Chen Sophia FCCM rhythmic gymnastics club CAN
023 RGI Provincial Level 4A 2011 (2011)
1. Klymenko Mila Glimmer Athletic Club CAN
2. Zeng Constance Mississauga Newnorth RGC CAN
3. Trindade Melina Kalev Estienne BRA
024 RGI Provincial Level 4B 2010 (2010)
1. Sosnovskih Erica Illusions CAN
2. Shiao Kate Illusions CAN
3. Ge Joyce Glimmer Athletic Club CAN
025 RGI Provincial Level 4B 2011 (2011)
1. Yu Wenwen Olympia Gymnastic Sports, Christchurch, New Zealan NZL
2. Kirsopp Poppy Olympia Gymnastic Sports, Christchurch, NZ NZL
3. Ursataia Sophie Ritmika RGC CAN
4. Elensky Milena Ritmika RGC CAN
5. Tolisano Mila Kalev Estienne RG CAN
6. Bouslov Victoria Kalev Estienne RG CAN
7. Zhou Audrey Kalev Estienne RG CAN
026 RGI Provincial Level 4C 2010 (2010)
1. Zhao Sabrina Glimmer Athletic Club CAN
2. Mincheva Raya Olympium RGC CAN
027 RGI Provincial Level 4C 2011 (2011)
1. Trapkov Melissa Glimmer Athletic Club CAN
2. Kozak Alika Glimmer Athletic Club CAN
3. Giang Cassie Ritmika RGC CAN
4. Gorshkova Emily Kalev Estienne RG CAN
5. Khasanova Olivia Kalev Estienne RG CAN
6. Bendeliani Eliza Trillium Rhythmic CAN
7. Khari Eliza Rhythmic Elite Centre CAN
8. Ghosh Alaina Jusco RGC CAN
9. Goyal Masha Jusco RGC CAN
028 RGI Provincial Level 3A 2012 (2012)
1. Farian Sofia Glimmer Athletic Club CAN
2. Markowski Elise Burlington Gymnastics Club CAN
3. Sadovska Daria Olympium RGC CAN
4. Goncharuk Evelina Questo RG CAN
5. Khytrikau Milana Questo CAN
029 RGI Provincial Level 3A 2013 (2013)
1. Prado Amelia Ritmika RGC CAN
2. Wang Anita Kalev Estienne RG CAN
3. He Anika Trillium Rhythmic CAN
4. He Letitia Trillium Rhythmic CAN
5. Carpov Nellia Trillium Rhythmic CAN
6. Kudale Ira Mississauga Newnorth RGC CAN
7. Zhou Emma Mississauga Newnorth RGC CAN
8. Abdalilah Ranccy Kalev Estienne CAN
030 RGI Provincial Level 3B 2012 (2012)
1. Nazmi Monica Olympia Gymnastic Sports, Christchurch, New Zealan NZL
2. Varankou Maria Glimmer Athletic Club CAN
3. Tsipoviaz Alisa Glimmer Athletic Club CAN
4. WU Maple Kalev Estienne RG CAN
5. Cherkasova Anna Trillium Rhythmic CAN
6. La Penna Aria Jusco RGC CAN
7. Davis Madeline Jusco RGC CAN
8. Cowton Skye Mississauga Newnorth RGC CAN
9. Sze Meikai Jusco RGC CAN
10. Stoliaruk Barbara Rhythmic Ancaster CAN
11. Vytychak Tsvitana Olympium RGC CAN
12. Druc Sofia Glimmer Athletic Club CAN
031 RGI Provincial Level 3B 2013 (2013)
1. Macfarlane Maria Future Gymnastics Tauranga NZL
2. Taurino Sofia Ritmika RGC CAN
3. Brodsky Michelle Kalev Estienne RG CAN
4. Skvortsova Masha Trillium Rhythmic CAN
5. Luc Alexa Burlington Gymnastics Club CAN
6. Liang Chloe Rhythmic Elite Centre CAN
7. De Koning Theadora Jusco RGC CAN
8. Hegazy Joury Mississauga Newnorth RGC CAN
9. Azcue Olivia Questo RG CAN
032 RGI Provincial Level 3C 2012 (2012)
1. Gamza Trayana Glimmer Athletic Club CAN
2. Aleksyeyenko Maria Glimmer Athletic Club CAN
3. Lepitre Thea Rhythmic Elite Centre CAN
033 RGI Provincial Level 3C 2013 (2013)
1. Cocomile Lauren Ritmika RGC CAN
2. Recinos Zoe Ritmika RGC CAN
3. Gorshkova Veronika Kalev Estienne RG CAN
4. Oberleytner Sofia Trillium Rhythmic CAN
5. Murata Emma Rhythmic Elite Centre CAN
034 RGI Provincial Level 2A 2014 (2014)
1. Donin Catherine Trillium Rhythmic CAN
2. Menasherov Shirel Trillium Rhythmic CAN
3. Chvalyuk Vladyslava Rhythmic Ancaster CAN
4. Zhou Sophia Mississauga Newnorth RGC CAN
035 RGI Provincial Level 2A 2015 (2015)
1. Muller Klaudia Comet CAN
2. Wong Merlayna Rhythmic Ancaster CAN
3. Hranovich Maria Rhythmic Ancaster CAN
4. Imeri Eanda Rhythmic Ancaster CAN
5. Escalona Bella Mississauga Newnorth RGC CAN
6. Bron Adelia Olympium RGC CAN
7. Savchenko Anna Questo RG CAN
037 RGI Provincial Level 2B 2014 (2015)
1. Prado Mia Ritmika RGC CAN
2. Baisal Adelya Glimmer Athletic Club CAN
3. Yi Qi Bao Alexandra Kalev Estienne RG CAN
4. Mubbusher Amelia Comet CAN
5. Kucharska Diana Trillium Rhythmic CAN
6. Skudnova Anna Trillium Rhythmic CAN
7. Hu Eva Rhythmic Elite Centre CAN
8. Gomez Nicole Mississauga Newnorth RGC CAN
9. Ma Eleanor Mississauga Newnorth RGC CAN
038 RGI Provincial Level 2C 2013 (2014)
1. Vytychak Ariana Olympium RGC CAN
039 RGI Provincial Level 2C 2014 (2015)
1. Aleksyeyenko Alexandra Glimmer Athletic Club CAN
2. Bilanchuk Rufina Glimmer Athletic Club CAN
3. Dykhtun Mariia A.N.S.Kalev CAN
4. Serov Adelina Ritmika RGC CAN
5. Scourtoudis Kassandra Ritmika RGC CAN
6. Pron Polina Trillium Rhythmic CAN
7. Li Angela Rhythmic Elite Centre CAN
040 RGI Provincial Level ODP P 2016 (2016)
1. Tyulpinova Elizabeth Trillium Rhythmic CAN
2. Chestopalov Luci Trillium Rhythmic CAN
3. Klimenko Nicole Trillium Rhythmic CAN
4. Jakubov Liza Trillium Rhythmic CAN
5. Yeung Elly Rhythmic Elite Centre CAN
6. Chen Erika Rhythmic Elite Centre CAN
7. Shin Shia Rhythmic Elite Centre CAN
8. Chan Juliana Rhythmic Elite Centre CAN
9. Fang Candice Rhythmic Elite Centre CAN
10. Pang Tijana Rhythmic Elite Centre CAN
11. Ivanova Uliana Rhythmic Ancaster CAN
12. Miao Zoe Glimmer Athletic Club CAN
13. Wu Louise Glimmer Athletic Club CAN
14. Chao-Poon Coco Glimmer Athletic Club CAN
15. Pocheptsova Paulina Comet CAN
16. Zhang Haoquan FCCM rhythmic gymnastics club CAN
041 RGI Provincial Level ODP P 2017 (2017)
1. Stroe Olivia Glimmer Athletic Club CAN
2. Cherevko Alisa Trillium Rhythmic CAN
3. Miatlushka Pavla Trillium Rhythmic CAN
4. Malashenko Alexandra Trillium Rhythmic CAN
5. Han Elena Rhythmic Elite Centre CAN
6. Bragin Mia Glimmer Athletic Club CAN
7. Zhang Aimi FCCM rhythmic gymnastics club CAN
042 RGI Interclub Level 6 (2008 and older)
1. Prakash-Ream Anjali Kalev Estienne CAN
043 RGI Interclub Level 5A (2009,2010)
1. Arrizza Gabriella Ritmika RGC CAN
2. Owoniya Yetundé Ritmika RGC CAN
044 RGI Interclub Level 5B (2009,2010)
1. Javadi Asal Mississauga Newnorth RGC CAN
2. Li Emily Mississauga Newnorth RGC CAN
3. Zhang Rachel Glimmer Athletic Club CAN
4. Starovoitova Olesia Ritmika RGC CAN
045 RGI Interclub Level 4A (2010,2011)
1. Salnikova Elizabeth Trillium Rhythmic CAN
2. Zilberman Dana Ritmika RGC CAN
3. Antonevych Karina Ritmika RGC CAN
4. Casas Sara Kalev Estienne CAN
5. Mu Emily Kalev Estienne CAN
6. Situ Emily Illusions CAN
7. Dodds Avery (AJ) Illusions CAN
8. Roos Makenna Rhythmic Inspirations CAN
046 RGI Interclub Level 4B (2010,2011)
1. Speare Dominique Rhythmic Elite Centre CAN
2. Berenzon Alicya Kalev Estienne RG CAN
3. Emam Farida Milton Rhythmic Gymnastics CAN
047 RGI Interclub Level 3A (2012,2013)
1. Khani Artemis A.N.S.Kalev CAN
2. Zhu Elise A.N.S.Kalev CAN
3. Kane Abby Glimmer Athletic Club CAN
4. Maren Chloe Jusco RGC CAN
5. Abassi Liya Jusco RGC CAN
6. Ge Grace Jusco RGC CAN
7. Xu Josephine Jusco RGC CAN
8. Petro Isabelle Burlington Gymnastics Club CAN
9. Bond Mira Burlington Gymnastics Club CAN
10. Arrizza Angelina Ritmika RGC CAN
11. Albegova Adelina Ritmika RGC CAN
12. Fishman Adel Rhythmic Ancaster CAN
13. Paulin Taline Milton Rhythmic Gymnastics CAN
14. Hill Sariina Milton Rhythmic Gymnastics CAN
15. Hill Annika Milton Rhythmic Gymnastics CAN
16. Ozbekrem Derin Burlington Gymnastics Club CAN
17. Queroub Olivia Rhythmic Ancaster CAN
18. Terziski Vassya Mississauga Newnorth RGC CAN
19. Keith Natalie Mississauga Newnorth RGC CAN
20. Khachatryan Eva Viva RGC CAN
21. Dudchenko Diana Kalev Estienne UKR
22. Lee Renee Kalev Estienne CAN
048 RGI Interclub Level 3B (2012,2013)
1. Xu Olivia A.N.S.Kalev CAN
2. Wang Selina Jusco RGC CAN
3. Trofymenko Alina Trillium Rhythmic CAN
4. Chen Doris Jusco RGC CAN
5. Tang Chloe Burlington Gymnastics Club CAN
6. Petro Isabelle Burlington Gymnastics Club CAN
7. Sultanova Nikol Burlington Gymnastics Club CAN
8. Guo Melody Burlington Gymnastics Club CAN
9. Olteanu Andreea Glimmer Athletic Club CAN
10. Zhang Claire Glimmer Athletic Club CAN
11. Berberian Perla Glimmer Athletic Club CAN
12. Chung Emerson Mississauga Newnorth RGC CAN
13. Kondratyeva Katerina Viva RGC CAN
14. Yu Mandy Glimmer Athletic Club CAN
049 RGI Interclub Level 2A (2014,2015)
1. Amalhilali Sophia A.N.S.Kalev CAN
2. Khani Sevin A.N.S.Kalev CAN
3. Luo Rona A.N.S.Kalev CAN
4. Kou Iris Kalev Estienne RG CAN
5. Stofko Izabella Jusco RGC CAN
6. Lu Maureen Kalev Estienne RG CAN
7. Burba Kate Jusco RGC CAN
8. Buduryan Valerie Trillium Rhythmic CAN
9. Shechtman Naomi Trillium Rhythmic CAN
10. Zuravels Arnelia Trillium Rhythmic CAN
11. Cocomile Charlotte Ritmika RGC CAN
12. Rukker Liora Ritmika RGC CAN
13. Nikulenko Varvara Ritmika RGC CAN
14. Davydova Victoria Ritmika RGC CAN
15. Ho Joelle Rhythmic Elite Centre CAN
16. Elnagdy Fayrouz Rhythmic Ancaster CAN
17. Lakkas Alexandra Rhythmic Ancaster CAN
18. Coleman Gabrielle Milton Rhythmic Gymnastics CAN
19. Nakhla Joy Milton Rhythmic Gymnastics CAN
20. Sedfawi Daniella Milton Rhythmic Gymnastics CAN
21. Chernobab Natalie Burlington Gymnastics Club CAN
22. Solovyova Sophia Burlington Gymnastics Club CAN
23. Sorkheh Vianna Rhythmic Ancaster CAN
24. Montgomery Royce Rhythmic Ancaster CAN
25. Wang Vivian Mississauga Newnorth RGC CAN
26. Aloul Ameera Viva RGC CAN
27. Achyut Diya Viva RGC CAN
28. Mohamed Shibin Suhaana Viva RGC CAN
29. Peratheepan Aishani Viva RGC CAN
30. Pinlac Gabrielle Viva RGC CAN
31. Katsis Angelina Kalev Estienne CAN
32. Botjer Sophia Kalev Estienne CAN
33. Liu Ino Kalev Estienne CAN
34. Moussa Taliah Kalev Estienne CAN
35. Hanna Simmone Milton Rhythmic Gymnastics CAN
36. Shar Deana Trillium Rhythmic CAN
37. Hloba Oleksandra A.N.S.Kalev CAN
38. Selivanov Elizabeth Rhythmic Elite Centre CAN
39. Yu Juliette Rhythmic Elite Centre CAN
40. Song Hayeon Rhythmic Elite Centre CAN
41. Melnik Alisa Rhythmic Elite Centre CAN
42. Zilhailov Evelyne Glimmer Athletic Club CAN
050 RGI Interclub Level 2B (2014,2015)
1. Zalessky Veronica A.N.S.Kalev CAN
2. Seto Gieselle A.N.S.Kalev CAN
3. Kononova Elizaveta Kalev Estienne RG CAN
4. Kerimzade Selma Jusco RGC CAN
5. Davis Alexa Jusco RGC CAN
6. Vasilyeva-Sharafetdinova Sofia Trillium Rhythmic CAN
7. Lin Olivia Rhythmic Elite Centre CAN
8. Mykhailova Mariia Burlington Gymnastics Club CAN
9. Kolpakova Margarita Glimmer Athletic Club CAN
10. Dombrovskaya Eugenia Glimmer Athletic Club CAN
11. Liang Hebe Glimmer Athletic Club CAN
12. Chen Grace Glimmer Athletic Club CAN
13. Safronova Kiriia Mississauga Newnorth RGC CAN
14. Dudchenko Dominika Kalev Estienne UKR
15. Chachanidze Tini Trillium Rhythmic CAN
051 RGI Interclub Level ODP I 2016 (2016)
1. Rolik Ariella Ritmika RGC CAN
2. Kardach Veronica Ritmika RGC CAN
3. Ursataia Olivia Ritmika RGC CAN
4. Kelman Catherine Ritmika RGC CAN
5. Yahyee Eileen Rhythmic Elite Centre CAN
6. Rosenbloom Karolina Rhythmic Ancaster CAN
7. Zhang Victoria Milton Rhythmic Gymnastics CAN
8. Hegazy Rovan Mississauga Newnorth RGC CAN
9. Zhou Evelyn Viva RGC CAN
10. Giavroutas Adriana Viva RGC CAN
11. Mingyu Chen Kalev Estienne