Party on the Portside WAG Qualifier-FULL

25.01.2024 - 28.01.2024

330 Taunton Rd E. Unit C5 Whitby, ON

Deadline entry: 17.12.2023
Deadline MP3: 25.01.2024
Contact: Whitby Gymnastics [email protected]
Notes:

# Category Type
1. Level 1 Age 7 (2017) (2017)
1.
2. Level 1 Age 7 & 8 (2016-2017) (2016-2017)
1.
3. Level 1 Age 9 (2015) (2015)
1.
4. Level 1 Age 10 (2014) (2014)
1.
5. Level 1 Age 11 (2013) (2013)
1.
6. Level 1 Age 12+ (2012+) (2012-2007)
1.
7. Level 2 Age 7 (2017) (2017)
1.
8. Level 2 Age 7 & 8 (2016-2017) (2016-2017)
1.
9. Level 2 Age 9 (2015) (2015)
1.
10. Level 2 Age 10 (2014) (2014)
1.
11. Level 2 Age 11 (2013)
1.
12. Level 2 Age 12+ (2012+)
1.
13. Level 2 Age 13+ (2011+) (2011-2007)
1.
14. Level 3 Age 7 (2017) (2017)
1.
15. Level 3 Age 8 (2016)
1.
16. Level 3 Age 9 (2015) (2015)
1.
17. Level 3 Age 10 (2014) (2014)
1.
18. Level 3 Age 11 (2013) (2013)
1.
19. Level 3 Age 12 (2012) (2012)
1.
20. Level 3 Age 13 (2011)
1.
21. Level 3 Age 14+ (2010+) (2010-2007)
1.
22. Level 4 Age 7 (2017) (2017)
1.
23. Level 4 Age 8 (2016) (2016)
1.
24. Level 4 Age 9 (2015) (2015)
1.
25. Level 4 Age 9 & 10 (2014-2015)
1.
26. Level 4 Age 11 (2013) (2013)
1.
27. Level 4 Age 12 (2012) (2012)
1.
28. Level 4 Age 13 (2011)
1.
29. Level 4 Age 14+ (2010+)
1.
30. Level 5 Age 7 (2017) (2017)
1.
31. Level 5 Age 8 (2016) (2016)
1.
32. Level 5 Age 9 (2015) (2015_)
1.
33. Level 5 Age 10 (2014) (2014)
1.
34. Level 5 Age 10 & 11 (2013-2014)
1.
35. Level 5 Age 12 (2012) (2012)
1.
36. Level 5 Age 12 & 13 (2011-2012)
1.
37. Level 5 Age 14+ (2010+)
1.
38. Level 6 Age 7 (2017) (2017)
1.
39. Level 6 Age 8 (2016) (2016)
1.
40. Level 6 Age 9 (2015) (2015)
1.
41. Level 6 Age 9 & 10 (2014-2015)
1.
42. Level 6 Age 11 (2013)
1.
43. Level 6 Age 12 (2012)
1.
44. Level 6 Age 13 (2011) (2011)
1.
45. Level 6 Age 14 (2010) (2010)
1.
46. Level 6 Age 14 & 15 (2009-2010) (2009-2010)
1.
47. Level 6 Age 16+ (2008+) (2008-2007)
1.
48. Level 7 Age 9 (2015) (2015)
1.
49. Level 7 Age 10 (2014) (2014)
1.
50. Level 7 Age 11 (2013) (2013)
1.
51. Level 7 Age 12 (2012) (2012)
1.
52. Level 7 Age 12 & 13 (2011-2012)
1.
53. Level 7 Age 14 & 15 (2009-2010) (2009-2010)
1.
54. Level 7 Age 15 (2009) (2009)
1.
55. Level 7 Age 16+ (2008+)
1.
56. Level 8 Age 9 (2015) (2015)
1.
57. Level 8 Age 10 (2014) (2014)
1.
58. Level 8 Age 11 (2013) (2013)
1.
59. Level 8 Age 12 (2012) (2012)
1.
60. Level 8 Age 13 (2011) (2011)
1.
61. Level 8 Age 14 (2010) (2010)
1.
62. Level 8 Age 14 & 15 (2009-2010)
1.
63. Level 8 Age 16+ (2008+)
1.
64. Level 9 Age 9 (2015) (2015)
1.
65. Level 9 Age 10 (2014) (2014)
1.
66. Level 9 Age 11 (2013) (2013)
1.
67. Level 9 Age 12 (2012) (2012)
1.
68. Level 9 Age 13 (2011) (2011)
1.
69. Level 9 Age 14 (2010) (2010)
1.
70. Level 9 Age 15 (2009) (2009)
1.
71. Level 9 Age 16+ (2008+)
1.
72. Xcel Bronze Age 7 (2017) (2017)
1.
73. Xcel Bronze Age 8 (2016) (2016)
1.
74. Xcel Bronze Age 9 (2015)
1.
75. Xcel Bronze Age 10 (2014)
1.
76. Xcel Bronze Age 11 (2013)
1.
77. Xcel Bronze Age 12 (2012)
1.
78. Xcel Bronze Age 13+ (2011+)
1.
79. Xcel Silver Age 7 (2017) (2017)
1.
80. Xcel Silver Age 8 (2016) (2016)
1.
81. Xcel Silver Age 9 (2015) (2015)
1.
82. Xcel Silver Age 9 & 10 (2014-2015)
1.
83. Xcel Silver Age 11 (2013)
1.
84. Xcel Silver Age 12 (2012)
1.
85. Xcel Silver Age 13 (2011)
1.
86. Xcel Silver Age 14+ (2010+) (2010-2007)
1.
87. Xcel Gold Age 7 (2017) (2017)
1.
88. Xcel Gold Age 8 (2016) (2016)
1.
89. Xcel Gold Age 9 (2015) (2015)
1.
90. Xcel Gold Age 10 (2014) (2014)
1.
91. Xcel Gold Age 11 (2013) (2013)
1.
92. Xcel Gold Age 11 & 12 (2012-2013)
1.
93. Xcel Gold Age 13 (2011) (2011)
1.
94. Xcel Gold Age 13 & 14 (2010-2011)
1.
95. Xcel Gold Age 15+ (2009+) (2009-2007)
1.
96. Level 1 Age 7 & 8 (2016-2017) - A
1.
97. Level 1 Age 7 & 8 (2016-2017) - B
1.
98. Level 1 Age 9 & 10 (2014-2015) - A
1.
99. Level 1 Age 9 & 10 (2014-2015) - B
1.
100. Level 2 Age 7 & 8 (2016-2017) - A
1.
101. Level 2 Age 7 & 8 (2016-2017) - B
1.
102. Level 2 Age 7 & 8 (2016-2017) - C
1.
103. Level 2 Age 9 (2015) - A
1.
104. Level 2 Age 9 (2015) - B
1.
105. Level 2 Age 9 (2015) - C
1.
106. Level 2 Age 10 (2014) - A
1.
107. Level 2 Age 10 (2014) - B
1.
108. Level 3 Age 9 (2015) - A
1.
109. Level 3 Age 9 (2015) - B
1.
110. Level 3 Age 9 (2015) - C
1.
111. Level 3 Age 10 (2014) - A
1.
112. Level 3 Age 10 (2014) - B
1.
113. Level 3 Age 10 (2014) - C
1.
114. Level 3 Age 11 (2013) - A
1.
115. Level 3 Age 11 (2013) - B
1.
116. Level 3 Age 11 (2013) - C
1.
117. Level 3 Age 12 (2012) - A
1.
118. Level 3 Age 12 (2012) - B
1.
119. Level 4 Age 11 (2013) - A
1.
120. Level 4 Age 11 (2013) - B
1.
121. Level 4 Age 12 (2012) - A
1.
122. Level 4 Age 12 (2012) - B
1.
123. Level 6 Age 13 (2011) - A
1.
124. Level 6 Age 13 (2011) - B
1.
125. Level 6 Age 14 & 15 (2009-2010) - A
1.
126. Level 6 Age 14 & 15 (2009-2010) - B
1.
127. Level 6 Age 16+ (2008+) - A
1.
128. Level 6 Age 16+ (2008+) - B
1.
129. Level 7 Age 14 & 15 (2009-2010) - A
1.
130. Level 7 Age 14 & 15 (2009-2010) - B
1.
131. Xcel Silver Age 14+ (2010+) - A
1.
132. Xcel Silver Age 14+ (2010+) - B
1.
133. Xcel Gold Age 15+ (2009+) - A
1.
134. Xcel Gold Age 15+ (2009+) - B
1.

Filter Entriesfilter

Level 2 Age 11 (2013)
1. Fergusson Mackenzie Tornados Gymnastics CAN
2. McNab Addison Hearts Gymnastics CAN
3. Wallace Savannah All Star Sports Centre CAN
4. Scott Teshen All Star Sports Centre CAN
5. Sloan Theron All Star Sports Centre CAN
6. Sharma Rianna All Star Sports Centre CAN
7. Chambers Molly Kawartha Gymnastics CAN
8. McDonald Diana Kawartha Gymnastics CAN
9. Read Ellie Kawartha Gymnastics CAN
Level 2 Age 12+ (2012+)
1. Hill Aliyah Galaxy Gymnastics CAN
2. Ramjass Jordan Galaxy Gymnastics CAN
3. Preskar Cassidy Hearts Gymnastics CAN
4. Coretti Victoria Hearts Gymnastics CAN
5. MacPherson Logan Hearts Gymnastics CAN
6. Crowe Delaina Kawartha Gymnastics CAN
7. Logan Rylee Champions Gymnastics CAN
Level 3 Age 8 (2016)
1. Holmstead Emily Trillium Gymnastics CAN
2. Park Yvonne Trillium Gymnastics CAN
3. Thompson Michaela All Star Sports Centre CAN
4. Lutz Madeleine Hearts Gymnastics CAN
5. Da Silva Mia Rose All Star Sports Centre CAN
6. Pellizzari Sabrina All Star Sports Centre CAN
7. Pinkerton Raina Champions Gymnastics CAN
8. Rounding Remi All Star Sports Centre CAN
9. Rovina Jael High Flyers Gymnastics Club CAN
10. Tiberini Valentina High Flyers Gymnastics Club CAN
11. Prusman Vivian High Flyers Gymnastics Club CAN
Level 3 Age 13 (2011)
1. Bosman Roxanne Trillium Gymnastics CAN
2. Fulton-jugandi Olivia Tornados Gymnastics CAN
3. Pearce Drew Hearts Gymnastics CAN
4. Mundley Nevaeh All Star Sports Centre CAN
5. McCain Paige Kawartha Gymnastics CAN
6. Trinier Alice Kawartha Gymnastics CAN
7. Killu Ella High Flyers Gymnastics Club CAN
8. Pereira Zoe Marie High Flyers Gymnastics Club CAN
Level 4 Age 9 & 10 (2014-2015)
1. Luczon Emma Scarlett East York Gymnastics CAN
2. Song Joanna East York Gymnastics CAN
3. MacPherson Taylor Hearts Gymnastics CAN
4. Silver Ella Hearts Gymnastics CAN
5. Liang Elyssa Richmond Hill Gymnastics CAN
6. Phan Stella Richmond Hill Gymnastics CAN
7. Brown Alexa Galaxy Gymnastics CAN
8. Fawcett Gracie Scarborough Gym Elites CAN
Level 4 Age 13 (2011)
1. Kougioumtzoglou Ioli KSG Aurora CAN
2. Eves Julia Trillium Gymnastics CAN
3. Sousa Abigail Trillium Gymnastics CAN
4. Humphreys Kendall Whitby Gymnastics CAN
5. Williams Alyanna All Star Sports Centre CAN
6. Godson Lenny Champions Gymnastics CAN
7. Porter Jessica Champions Gymnastics CAN
8. Crawford Jorja Champions Gymnastics CAN
9. Munday Casey University of Toronto Gymnastics Club CAN
Level 4 Age 14+ (2010+)
1. Morrison Brooke Galaxy Gymnastics CAN
2. Wysocki Natalia All Star Sports Centre CAN
3. Leung Emma Richmond Hill Gymnastics CAN
4. Harris Zoe High Flyers Gymnastics Club CAN
5. Shikhman Maytal High Flyers Gymnastics Club CAN
6. Jones Kate University of Toronto Gymnastics Club CAN
Level 5 Age 10 & 11 (2013-2014)
1. Mattos Flynn East York Gymnastics CAN
2. Chee Emily East York Gymnastics CAN
3. Castellanos Sofia East York Gymnastics CAN
4. Sam Fiona East York Gymnastics CAN
5. Godbout Jocelyne Trillium Gymnastics CAN
6. Bayliss Ellie Whitby Gymnastics CAN
7. Forstner Stella Kawartha Gymnastics CAN
8. Goodridge Gia Kawartha Gymnastics CAN
9. Parkinson Eleanor Kawartha Gymnastics CAN
Level 5 Age 12 & 13 (2011-2012)
1. Wannamaker Lily Trillium Gymnastics CAN
2. Exham Rebecca Trillium Gymnastics CAN
3. Scott Lucy Trillium Gymnastics CAN
4. Gifford Madeline Kawartha Gymnastics CAN
5. Hancock Sydney Kawartha Gymnastics CAN
6. Warren Annie High Flyers Gymnastics Club CAN
7. Di Giovanni Elizabeth High Flyers Gymnastics Club CAN
8. Kuge Yula High Flyers Gymnastics Club CAN
9. Ma Elia University of Toronto Gymnastics Club CAN
10. Ma Lauren University of Toronto Gymnastics Club CAN
Level 5 Age 14+ (2010+)
1. Reiter Hannah KSG Aurora CAN
2. Cook Lauren Kawartha Gymnastics CAN
3. Chan Charlotte University of Toronto Gymnastics Club CAN
4. Langridge Isla University of Toronto Gymnastics Club CAN
Level 6 Age 9 & 10 (2014-2015)
1. De Coteau Caliyah All Star Sports Centre CAN
2. Lewis Nairobi All Star Sports Centre CAN
3. Chandler Brooklyn Champions Gymnastics CAN
Level 6 Age 11 (2013)
1. Macdonald Calista Trillium Gymnastics CAN
2. Nelson Andi Whitby Gymnastics CAN
3. Chica Kayla All Star Sports Centre CAN
4. Akinyode Kayin All Star Sports Centre CAN
5. Palmer Nivea All Star Sports Centre CAN
6. Lau Penelope Kawartha Gymnastics CAN
7. Fair Hayley Champions Gymnastics CAN
8. Fitzpatrick Chloe High Flyers Gymnastics Club CAN
Level 6 Age 12 (2012)
1. Malyjasiak Lucy Whitby Gymnastics CAN
2. James Lauryn All Star Sports Centre CAN
3. James Leah All Star Sports Centre CAN
4. Nguyenho Zoe Kawartha Gymnastics CAN
5. Pinkerton Olive Champions Gymnastics CAN
6. Stone Peyton Champions Gymnastics CAN
7. Li Nana High Flyers Gymnastics Club CAN
8. Yablonsky Anael High Flyers Gymnastics Club CAN
Level 7 Age 12 & 13 (2011-2012)
1. Nitschke Olivia Trillium Gymnastics CAN
2. Rowat Emma Trillium Gymnastics CAN
3. Walker Eva Trillium Gymnastics CAN
4. Chavez Téa All Star Sports Centre CAN
5. Davis Addison Champions Gymnastics CAN
6. Clarke Carmen High Flyers Gymnastics Club CAN
Level 7 Age 16+ (2008+)
1. Chong Emily KSG Aurora CAN
2. Johnstone Jadah KSG Aurora CAN
3. Fortin Avery KSG Aurora CAN
4. Tofts Kaitlyn Trillium Gymnastics CAN
5. Shelton Sage All Star Sports Centre CAN
6. Bullock Jodi All Star Sports Centre CAN
7. Girard Emilia Kawartha Gymnastics CAN
8. Minthorn-Hett Elyse Kawartha Gymnastics CAN
9. Stuart-Lewis Claire Kawartha Gymnastics CAN
10. Pinilla Alexa Richmond Hill Gymnastics CAN
11. Murphy Siggi University of Toronto Gymnastics Club CAN
Level 8 Age 14 & 15 (2009-2010)
1. Nourbakhsh Saba KSG Aurora CAN
2. Crosby Parker Trillium Gymnastics CAN
3. Lakins Stella Trillium Gymnastics CAN
4. Sage Charlee Trillium Gymnastics CAN
5. Pereira Isabella All Star Sports Centre CAN
6. Mercer Hannah All Star Sports Centre CAN
Level 8 Age 16+ (2008+)
1. Lansing Marisa KSG Aurora CAN
2. DaSilva Avery Galaxy Gymnastics CAN
3. Maciejko Aliya Galaxy Gymnastics CAN
4. Gonsalves Daniella All Star Sports Centre CAN
5. Clements Mikayla All Star Sports Centre CAN
6. Ranger Shemiah All Star Sports Centre CAN
Level 9 Age 16+ (2008+)
1. Dedrick Quynn Galaxy Gymnastics CAN
2. Whittaker Raegan KSG Aurora CAN
3. Wilson Addison All Star Sports Centre CAN
Xcel Bronze Age 9 (2015)
1. Wang Ailee KSG Aurora CAN
2. Griffin Vivian Galaxy Gymnastics CAN
3. Anderson Evelyn Scarborough Gym Elites Gymnastics Club CAN
4. Fitzpatrick Etta Scarborough Gym Elites Gymnastics Club CAN
5. Manuntag Malia Scarborough Gym Elites Gymnastics Club CAN
6. Larmer Lucy Champions Gymnastics CAN
7. Brooks Serena Toronto Gymnastics International CAN
8. Sanders Ella Champions Gymnastics CAN
9. Pappalardo Francesca Toronto Gymnastics International CAN
10. Donatelli Sara Toronto Gymnastics International CAN
Xcel Bronze Age 10 (2014)
1. Walkinshaw Scarlett KSG Aurora CAN
2. Cousineau Kensington Galaxy Gymnastics CAN
3. Sevink Harper Galaxy Gymnastics CAN
4. Durdle Isabella Tornados Gymnastics CAN
5. Pople Eden Tornados Gymnastics CAN
6. Hayman Ayla Scarborough Gym Elites Gymnastics Club CAN
7. Stevenson Ariel Scarborough Gym Elites Gymnastics Club CAN
8. Thomaidis Mila Scarborough Gym Elites Gymnastics Club CAN
Xcel Bronze Age 11 (2013)
1. Mctaggart Victoria KSG Aurora CAN
2. Richetti Elena KSG Aurora CAN
3. Abraham Myah Galaxy Gymnastics CAN
4. Buchner Lila Galaxy Gymnastics CAN
5. Earle Daphne Galaxy Gymnastics CAN
6. Kozak Kyla Galaxy Gymnastics CAN
7. McEwen Amelia Galaxy Gymnastics CAN
8. Richard Jordyn Galaxy Gymnastics CAN
9. Snowden Charlotte Galaxy Gymnastics CAN
10. Akalay Ziya Champions Gymnastics CAN
11. Sky Bethany Champions Gymnastics CAN
12. Negash Tamia Scarborough Gym Elites CAN
13. An Judi Galaxy Gymnastics CAN
Xcel Bronze Age 12 (2012)
1. Bongard Josie Galaxy Gymnastics CAN
2. Demonteverde Annie Galaxy Gymnastics CAN
3. Hartleib Zoe Galaxy Gymnastics CAN
4. Macpherson Jayden Galaxy Gymnastics CAN
5. Oxford Ivy Galaxy Gymnastics CAN
6. Paul Scarlet Galaxy Gymnastics CAN
7. Taylor Sage Galaxy Gymnastics CAN
8. Van Asten Brooklyn Galaxy Gymnastics CAN
9. Blake Nathania-ezraella Scarborough Gym Elites Gymnastics Club CAN
10. Mcmillan Taviah Scarborough Gym Elites Gymnastics Club CAN
11. St John Rayne Scarborough Gym Elites Gymnastics Club CAN
12. Arts Siena Toronto Gymnastics International CAN
Xcel Bronze Age 13+ (2011+)
1. McIntosh Chelsea Galaxy Gymnastics CAN
2. Seepersad Vynessa Galaxy Gymnastics CAN
3. Rogers Myah Tornados Gymnastics CAN
Xcel Silver Age 9 & 10 (2014-2015)
1. Kim Serena Toronto Gymnastics International CAN
2. Liebe Brooklyn Toronto Gymnastics International CAN
3. Moretti Martina Toronto Gymnastics International CAN
4. Watson Marlee Toronto Gymnastics International CAN
5. Eleazar Genevieve Toronto Gymnastics International CAN
6. Manglinong Zoe Toronto Gymnastics International CAN
7. Liang Ashley Richmond Hill Gymnastics CAN
Xcel Silver Age 11 (2013)
1. Plue Madelyn Galaxy Gymnastics CAN
2. Emura Aki Araya Toronto Gymnastics International CAN
3. Greaves Kira Toronto Gymnastics International CAN
4. Otvos Evangeline Toronto Gymnastics International CAN
5. Knox Miley Toronto Gymnastics International CAN
6. Lobo Aarya Toronto Gymnastics International CAN
7. Malpartida Katherine Toronto Gymnastics International CAN
8. Ryan Merida Toronto Gymnastics International CAN
9. Lewis Daintry Scarborough Gym Elites Gymnastics Club CAN
10. Pathare Satya Scarborough Gym Elites Gymnastics Club CAN
11. Woodhouse Ava Scarborough Gym Elites Gymnastics Club CAN
12. Howie Olivia Kawartha Gymnastics CAN
13. Watson Sadie Kawartha Gymnastics CAN
Xcel Silver Age 12 (2012)
1. Bourgault Solange Galaxy Gymnastics CAN
2. Macneil Sophie Galaxy Gymnastics CAN
3. Domanko Ella Toronto Gymnastics International CAN
4. Bulley Hailey Toronto Gymnastics International CAN
5. Bulley Payton Toronto Gymnastics International CAN
6. Perrin Katherine Toronto Gymnastics International CAN
7. Vericherla Dahlia Toronto Gymnastics International CAN
8. Hajra Adrika Scarborough Gym Elites Gymnastics Club CAN
9. Knight Autumn Scarborough Gym Elites Gymnastics Club CAN
10. Ryan Imogen Scarborough Gym Elites Gymnastics Club CAN
11. Anderson Anna Kawartha Gymnastics CAN
12. Millar Neve Kawartha Gymnastics CAN
13. Yang Faye Richmond Hill Gymnastics CAN
14. Bowen Salmon Ameira Scarborough Gym Elites CAN
Xcel Silver Age 13 (2011)
1. Baker Skye Tornados Gymnastics CAN
2. Lamb Alexys Tornados Gymnastics CAN
3. Simas Ava Tornados Gymnastics CAN
4. Smith Natalie Tornados Gymnastics CAN
5. Balmer Reese Kawartha Gymnastics CAN
6. Cochrane Olivia Kawartha Gymnastics CAN
7. Lam Scarlett Richmond Hill Gymnastics CAN
8. Couture Edee Champions Gymnastics CAN
9. Robbins Aleix Champions Gymnastics CAN
Xcel Gold Age 11 & 12 (2012-2013)
1. Buitenhuis Clara Toronto Gymnastics International CAN
2. Tyrell Chloe Scarborough Gym Elites Gymnastics Club CAN
3. Wheeler Aimee Scarborough Gym Elites Gymnastics Club CAN
4. Seale Callysta Toronto Gymnastics International CAN
Xcel Gold Age 13 & 14 (2010-2011)
1. Jeler Julia KSG Aurora CAN
2. Knox Siena Toronto Gymnastics International CAN
3. Le Blanc Madelene Tornados Gymnastics CAN
4. Li Grace Scarborough Gym Elites Gymnastics Club CAN
5. Naylor Juni Scarborough Gym Elites Gymnastics Club CAN
6. Horn Lochlyn Kawartha Gymnastics CAN
7. McDonald Claire Kawartha Gymnastics CAN
8. Diamond Juliette Kawartha Gymnastics CAN
9. O'Connell Saoirse Kawartha Gymnastics CAN
10. Woods Myella Kawartha Gymnastics CAN
11. Baskind Lily Shai Richmond Hill Gymnastics CAN
Level 1 Age 7 & 8 (2016-2017) - A
1. Li Ava KSG Aurora CAN
2. Crupi Cassia KSG Aurora CAN
3. Grishin Gaia Tornados Gymnastics CAN
4. Henis-Poniatowski Nora Tornados Gymnastics CAN
5. Ban Morgan Whitby Gymnastics CAN
6. Rose Royel All Star Sports Centre CAN
7. Dhamrait Gursehaj All Star Sports Centre CAN
Level 1 Age 7 & 8 (2016-2017) - B
1. Gerston Mackenzie Tornados Gymnastics CAN
2. Lenschen Emma Whitby Gymnastics CAN
3. Rolfe Meghan Whitby Gymnastics CAN
4. Uddin Danya Whitby Gymnastics CAN
5. Gallimore Sanneta All Star Sports Centre CAN
6. Dimech Lily All Star Sports Centre CAN
Level 1 Age 9 & 10 (2014-2015) - A
1. Salama Anna KSG Aurora CAN
2. Gubler Sarah KSG Aurora CAN
3. Kotsiubanska Yustyna Tornados Gymnastics CAN
4. Erodotou Angelica Whitby Gymnastics CAN
5. Goswell Hannah Whitby Gymnastics CAN
6. Khade Vidisha All Star Sports Centre CAN
7. Allen Laila All Star Sports Centre CAN
Level 1 Age 9 & 10 (2014-2015) - B
1. Nongthambam Laiya KSG Aurora CAN
2. Mackenzie Kaliyah Tornados Gymnastics CAN
3. Wray Emma Whitby Gymnastics CAN
4. Clark Olivia All Star Sports Centre CAN
5. Samra Rayna All Star Sports Centre CAN
6. Hirsch Santana All Star Sports Centre CAN
7. Lima Victoria Tornados Gymnastics CAN
8. Papamichelakis Penelope Whitby Gymnastics CAN
Level 2 Age 7 & 8 (2016-2017) - A
1. Gerber Quinn East York Gymnastics CAN
2. Donevan Sydney East York Gymnastics CAN
3. Lofichenko Sasha East York Gymnastics CAN
4. Weisflock Chloe Whitby Gymnastics CAN
5. Carey-marrast Mya All Star Sports Centre CAN
6. Yang Effie Richmond Hill Gymnastics CAN
7. Yu Amy Richmond Hill Gymnastics CAN
Level 2 Age 7 & 8 (2016-2017) - B
1. Zdravkovski Josephine Galaxy Gymnastics CAN
2. Burns Iris Whitby Gymnastics CAN
3. Benjamin Neija All Star Sports Centre CAN
4. Zrifman Jennifer Richmond Hill Gymnastics CAN
5. Payne Ginger Champions Gymnastics CAN
6. Li Mia Champions Gymnastics CAN
7. Ko Ari KSG Aurora CAN
Level 2 Age 7 & 8 (2016-2017) - C
1. Leroy Sophia East York Gymnastics CAN
2. Giannatselis Angela KSG Aurora CAN
3. Mahon Chloe Trillium Gymnastics CAN
4. Andrews Keatyn Hearts Gymnastics CAN
5. Chan Isla All Star Sports Centre CAN
6. Wright Emily All Star Sports Centre CAN
7. Bickerstaffe Claire All Star Sports Centre CAN
8. Xi'Oria Tyndall All Star Sports Centre CAN
Level 2 Age 9 (2015) - A
1. Williams Brianna KSG Aurora CAN
2. Coppens Claire Trillium Gymnastics CAN
3. MacRae Madison Trillium Gymnastics CAN
4. Campbell Kynsley-grey Whitby Gymnastics CAN
5. Gordon Sydney Hearts Gymnastics CAN
6. Arnold Rose All Star Sports Centre CAN
7. Gardiner Morgan All Star Sports Centre CAN
Level 2 Age 9 (2015) - B
1. Khani Avin KSG Aurora CAN
2. Taylor Navy Trillium Gymnastics CAN
3. Nixon Vienna Galaxy Gymnastics CAN
4. Pugh Kayla Whitby Gymnastics CAN
5. Cheung Mya Richmond Hill Gymnastics CAN
6. Goard Olivia Champions Gymnastics CAN
7. Forstner Sonja Kawartha Gymnastics CAN
Level 2 Age 9 (2015) - C
1. Pitcher Kayla KSG Aurora CAN
2. Anderson Samantha Trillium Gymnastics CAN
3. Bernardo Lily Whitby Gymnastics CAN
4. Arabian Tesa Richmond Hill Gymnastics CAN
5. Noh Cara Richmond Hill Gymnastics CAN
6. Reynolds Mikayla Champions Gymnastics CAN
Level 2 Age 10 (2014) - A
1. Lucas Clara Galaxy Gymnastics CAN
2. Smith Brynley Galaxy Gymnastics CAN
3. Wade Halle Galaxy Gymnastics CAN
4. Allison Kenzie Kawartha Gymnastics CAN
5. Gould Cheyenne Kawartha Gymnastics CAN
6. Ranjbar Liana Richmond Hill Gymnastics CAN
7. Dechaine Islay Kawartha Gymnastics CAN
8. Song Claire Richmond Hill Gymnastics CAN
Level 2 Age 10 (2014) - B
1. Lang Parker Galaxy Gymnastics CAN
2. Paul Azalea Galaxy Gymnastics CAN
3. Stewart Charlotte Galaxy Gymnastics CAN
4. Fong Brielle All Star Sports Centre CAN
5. Harbridge Meera Kawartha Gymnastics CAN
6. Choo Kailey Richmond Hill Gymnastics CAN
7. Blondin Gemma Champions Gymnastics CAN
Level 3 Age 9 (2015) - A
1. Oke Ayumi East York Gymnastics CAN
2. Jackson Scarlett East York Gymnastics CAN
3. Ungi Alexandria Trillium Gymnastics CAN
4. Edwards Simone All Star Sports Centre CAN
5. Harrison Blake All Star Sports Centre CAN
6. Kaur Harnoor All Star Sports Centre CAN
7. Liu Ivy Richmond Hill Gymnastics CAN
8. Park Sera Richmond Hill Gymnastics CAN
9. Willett Mya Champions Gymnastics CAN
Level 3 Age 9 (2015) - B
1. Maguire Leighton Trillium Gymnastics CAN
2. Attar Ava Tornados Gymnastics CAN
3. Boulet Sage Tornados Gymnastics CAN
4. Moorcroft Emily Whitby Gymnastics CAN
5. Conner Olivia Hearts Gymnastics CAN
6. Pearce Laikyn Hearts Gymnastics CAN
7. Pol Sanvi All Star Sports Centre CAN
Level 3 Age 9 (2015) - C
1. Challacombe Paige East York Gymnastics CAN
2. Vaccaro Giulietta KSG Aurora CAN
3. Kugan Shayla Richmond Hill Gymnastics CAN
4. Cook Everlee Champions Gymnastics CAN
5. Griffin Adalyne Champions Gymnastics CAN
6. Reynolds Avery Champions Gymnastics CAN
7. Arvind Niharika High Flyers Gymnastics Club CAN
8. Mintz Jacqueline High Flyers Gymnastics Club CAN
9. Quach Aurelia High Flyers Gymnastics Club CAN
Level 3 Age 10 (2014) - A
1. Arabi Elina KSG Aurora CAN
2. Coburn Emily KSG Aurora CAN
3. Jacobs-Dixon Ava Trillium Gymnastics CAN
4. Kench Clara Trillium Gymnastics CAN
5. Hicks-barclay Isla Galaxy Gymnastics CAN
6. Dupuis Chloe Whitby Gymnastics CAN
7. Kettrick Madison Whitby Gymnastics CAN
8. Smillie Evelynn Whitby Gymnastics CAN
9. Smith Aubree Champions Gymnastics CAN
Level 3 Age 10 (2014) - B
1. Nourbakhsh Delsa KSG Aurora CAN
2. Macpherson Briar Trillium Gymnastics CAN
3. Reid Zara Trillium Gymnastics CAN
4. Smith Emma Whitby Gymnastics CAN
5. Deagle Eloise Hearts Gymnastics CAN
6. McGinn Peyton Hearts Gymnastics CAN
7. Ngo Calista Richmond Hill Gymnastics CAN
8. Dara Meera High Flyers Gymnastics Club CAN
9. Volfovsky Emily High Flyers Gymnastics Club CAN
Level 3 Age 10 (2014) - C
1. Allen Mackenzie East York Gymnastics CAN
2. Basilious Natalie KSG Aurora CAN
3. Macdonald Rowen Trillium Gymnastics CAN
4. Smith Norah Trillium Gymnastics CAN
5. Thomson Elsie Whitby Gymnastics CAN
6. Chan Lauren All Star Sports Centre CAN
7. Pacheco Sarina All Star Sports Centre CAN
8. Azogu Calla All Star Sports Centre CAN
9. Ostrikov Sierra Champions Gymnastics CAN
10. Morzaria Kiara University of Toronto Gymnastics Club CAN
Level 3 Age 11 (2013) - A
1. Robillard Charlotte KSG Aurora CAN
2. Kokelj Mia KSG Aurora CAN
3. McKaye Avery Hearts Gymnastics CAN
4. Palmer Raven Hearts Gymnastics CAN
5. Dahonick Charlotte All Star Sports Centre CAN
6. Hunter Kaitlin All Star Sports Centre CAN
7. Park Nara Richmond Hill Gymnastics CAN
8. Martel Emma Champions Gymnastics CAN
9. Savaglio Vienna High Flyers Gymnastics Club CAN
10. Xue Livia University of Toronto Gymnastics Club CAN
11. Weightman Elyse All Star Sports Centre CAN
Level 3 Age 11 (2013) - B
1. Bell Kenslee Trillium Gymnastics CAN
2. Thompson Allie Trillium Gymnastics CAN
3. Dalessandro Norah Galaxy Gymnastics CAN
4. Blake Emily All Star Sports Centre CAN
5. Stolzer Iris Kawartha Gymnastics CAN
6. Tucker Chloe Kawartha Gymnastics CAN
7. Vardy Eliza Kawartha Gymnastics CAN
8. Cheng Genevieve Richmond Hill Gymnastics CAN
9. Hammond Anna Champions Gymnastics CAN
10. Levy Taylor High Flyers Gymnastics Club CAN
Level 3 Age 11 (2013) - C
1. Bhojani Nyah KSG Aurora CAN
2. Gabrini Mia KSG Aurora CAN
3. Kennedy Vanessa Galaxy Gymnastics CAN
4. McPherson Addison Whitby Gymnastics CAN
5. Gonsalves Abigail All Star Sports Centre CAN
6. Li Tiffany Richmond Hill Gymnastics CAN
7. Zhang Angel Richmond Hill Gymnastics CAN
8. Fitzgerald Alaina Champions Gymnastics CAN
9. Sosa Sommer High Flyers Gymnastics Club CAN
10. Gallo Luna High Flyers Gymnastics Club CAN
Level 3 Age 12 (2012) - A
1. West Ava KSG Aurora CAN
2. Mackovski Ashley KSG Aurora CAN
3. Villamar Isabella All Star Sports Centre CAN
4. James Reese Kawartha Gymnastics CAN
5. Herscu Emma High Flyers Gymnastics Club CAN
6. Willett Leena High Flyers Gymnastics Club CAN
7. Hernandez Babini Priscila High Flyers Gymnastics Club CAN
8. Rotolo Ava-Victoria High Flyers Gymnastics Club CAN
9. Ruggero Rachael High Flyers Gymnastics Club CAN
10. Singh Janelle High Flyers Gymnastics Club CAN
Level 3 Age 12 (2012) - B
1. Arce Chelsea KSG Aurora CAN
2. Mayer Abagael KSG Aurora CAN
3. Hollett Elayna Trillium Gymnastics CAN
4. Eriksson Brooke Galaxy Gymnastics CAN
5. Kuhl Jayde Galaxy Gymnastics CAN
6. Mulumba Sankai Galaxy Gymnastics CAN
7. Young Charlee Kawartha Gymnastics CAN
8. Stalteri Sophia High Flyers Gymnastics Club CAN
9. Emer Melissa High Flyers Gymnastics Club CAN
10. Ng Amelie University of Toronto Gymnastics Club CAN
Level 4 Age 11 (2013) - A
1. No Elisabeth East York Gymnastics CAN
2. Mac Chloe KSG Aurora CAN
3. Malomo Ella Whitby Gymnastics CAN
4. Vozza Alisa Whitby Gymnastics CAN
5. Bickerstaffe Amelia All Star Sports Centre CAN
6. Goncena Calista All Star Sports Centre CAN
7. Clark Tianna All Star Sports Centre CAN
8. Whiteside Maddy Champions Gymnastics CAN
Level 4 Age 11 (2013) - B
1. Pryce Brooklyn East York Gymnastics CAN
2. Miller Avery Trillium Gymnastics CAN
3. Schregardus Holly Tornados Gymnastics CAN
4. Rennick Mya Hearts Gymnastics CAN
5. Cheng Chantal Richmond Hill Gymnastics CAN
6. Yang Yena Richmond Hill Gymnastics CAN
7. Barahona Lucia High Flyers Gymnastics Club CAN
8. McMullen Lily Kawartha Gymnastics CAN
Level 4 Age 12 (2012) - A
1. Fegarty Maya KSG Aurora CAN
2. Macdonald Hazel Galaxy Gymnastics CAN
3. Stephens Miriam Hearts Gymnastics CAN
4. Ostapek Kendyl Champions Gymnastics CAN
5. D'Elia Mattea High Flyers Gymnastics Club CAN
6. Grant Paisley University of Toronto Gymnastics Club CAN
7. Singh Ajooni University of Toronto Gymnastics Club CAN
Level 4 Age 12 (2012) - B
1. Elson Abbey KSG Aurora CAN
2. Warkentin Emily Trillium Gymnastics CAN
3. Ientile Mya Galaxy Gymnastics CAN
4. Ding Clara Richmond Hill Gymnastics CAN
5. Mohindra Neela Champions Gymnastics CAN
6. Bordin Amelie High Flyers Gymnastics Club CAN
7. Arbus Stella University of Toronto Gymnastics Club CAN
8. Cai Luise University of Toronto Gymnastics Club CAN
Level 6 Age 13 (2011) - A
1. Alblas Brynn Trillium Gymnastics CAN
2. Bruyere Rowan Trillium Gymnastics CAN
3. Wilkins Christine Tornados Gymnastics CAN
4. Braun Lily Hearts Gymnastics CAN
5. Wood Ellyot Kawartha Gymnastics CAN
6. Wood Kenley Kawartha Gymnastics CAN
7. Griffin Lily Champions Gymnastics CAN
8. Matthews Sarah Anne Champions Gymnastics CAN
Level 6 Age 13 (2011) - B
1. Kim Chloe KSG Aurora CAN
2. Fair Della Galaxy Gymnastics CAN
3. Joseph Mya Galaxy Gymnastics CAN
4. Zhang Jennie Whitby Gymnastics CAN
5. Ryan Marli Hearts Gymnastics CAN
6. Azogu Allene All Star Sports Centre CAN
7. Liang Jordan Richmond Hill Gymnastics CAN
8. Liu Kaylee Richmond Hill Gymnastics CAN
9. Quach Aubrielle High Flyers Gymnastics Club CAN
Level 6 Age 14 & 15 (2009-2010) - A
1. Holgate Paige Trillium Gymnastics CAN
2. Stone Kennedy Galaxy Gymnastics CAN
3. Chan Emma Whitby Gymnastics CAN
4. Vasani Ella Whitby Gymnastics CAN
5. Stewart Delaney Hearts Gymnastics CAN
6. Singh Mikayla Richmond Hill Gymnastics CAN
Level 6 Age 14 & 15 (2009-2010) - B
1. Quinlan Kylie Kawartha Gymnastics CAN
2. Ragno Charlotte Richmond Hill Gymnastics CAN
3. Huggins Myah Champions Gymnastics CAN
4. Sutherland Amelia High Flyers Gymnastics Club CAN
5. Mcallister Frances University of Toronto Gymnastics Club CAN
6. Hoo Kennedy University of Toronto Gymnastics Club CAN
7. Kodama Devon University of Toronto Gymnastics Club CAN
8. Pisaric Adelyn Fort Erie Gymnastics CAN
Level 6 Age 16+ (2008+) - A
1. Kennedy Akira Galaxy Gymnastics CAN
2. Gallo Marisa Tornados Gymnastics CAN
3. Faingold Rachel Tornados Gymnastics CAN
4. Ilciuc Julia All Star Sports Centre CAN
5. Coba Emily All Star Sports Centre CAN
6. Zingone Serena High Flyers Gymnastics Club CAN
7. Dundas Calla University of Toronto Gymnastics Club CAN
8. Smith Reiko University of Toronto Gymnastics Club CAN
9. Gohardoost Melina Richmond Hill Gymnastics CAN
Level 6 Age 16+ (2008+) - B
1. Brown Makayla Galaxy Gymnastics CAN
2. Cooper Mikah Hearts Gymnastics CAN
3. Turpin Abby All Star Sports Centre CAN
4. James Giselle All Star Sports Centre CAN
5. Del Mundo Raeniele All Star Sports Centre CAN
6. Kaytar Delilah Kawartha Gymnastics CAN
7. Casteneda Frances Richmond Hill Gymnastics CAN
8. Khamitov Julia Richmond Hill Gymnastics CAN
9. Pinilla Sofia Richmond Hill Gymnastics CAN
10. Conroy Amelia University of Toronto Gymnastics Club CAN
Level 7 Age 14 & 15 (2009-2010) - A
1. Kokelj Daphne KSG Aurora CAN
2. Johnston Kyra Trillium Gymnastics CAN
3. Distefano Selina Galaxy Gymnastics CAN
4. Mackenzie Brooke Galaxy Gymnastics CAN
5. Plue Bridget Galaxy Gymnastics CAN
6. Sultan-khan Alexis Galaxy Gymnastics CAN
7. Fulton-jugandi Willow Tornados Gymnastics CAN
8. Carvalho Sophia All Star Sports Centre CAN
9. Tsang Hayden Richmond Hill Gymnastics CAN
Level 7 Age 14 & 15 (2009-2010) - B
1. Moorsom Juliet KSG Aurora CAN
2. Pelvin Raya Whitby Gymnastics CAN
3. Mahadeo Kayla All Star Sports Centre CAN
4. Oliveira Madalena All Star Sports Centre CAN
5. Owusu Korkor Ibbie All Star Sports Centre CAN
6. Lachica-Smith Matilda Kawartha Gymnastics CAN
7. Stefanski Blake Kawartha Gymnastics CAN
8. Lau Chloe Kawartha Gymnastics CAN
9. Heffernan Faith Champions Gymnastics CAN
Xcel Silver Age 14+ (2010+) - A
1. Maggiacomo Ava Trillium Gymnastics CAN
2. Davies Emma Galaxy Gymnastics CAN
3. Armour Delaney Galaxy Gymnastics CAN
4. Razlovan Jasmine Toronto Gymnastics International CAN
5. Case Lisa Tornados Gymnastics CAN
6. Kilgour Paige Kawartha Gymnastics CAN
7. Black Sarah Kawartha Gymnastics CAN
8. Creally Brielle Kawartha Gymnastics CAN
9. Kannan Diya Richmond Hill Gymnastics CAN
Xcel Silver Age 14+ (2010+) - B
1. Watters Olivia Trillium Gymnastics CAN
2. Davies Lauren Galaxy Gymnastics CAN
3. Brookes Cailey Galaxy Gymnastics CAN
4. Lantz Caitlin Galaxy Gymnastics CAN
5. Cristofaro Michela Tornados Gymnastics CAN
6. Poirier Savannah Tornados Gymnastics CAN
7. Hannah Kiara Scarborough Gym Elites Gymnastics Club CAN
8. Ben-Sliman Sirine Richmond Hill Gymnastics CAN
9. Liakhov Alice Richmond Hill Gymnastics CAN
Xcel Gold Age 15+ (2009+) - A
1. Daskalopoulos Christina KSG Aurora CAN
2. Chouinard Layla Galaxy Gymnastics CAN
3. Burns Adisyn Galaxy Gymnastics CAN
4. Spooner Alex Galaxy Gymnastics CAN
5. Smith Kate Tornados Gymnastics CAN
6. Miliaris Gabriella Scarborough Gym Elites Gymnastics Club CAN
7. Naylor Abi Scarborough Gym Elites Gymnastics Club CAN
8. Xie Yvette Richmond Hill Gymnastics CAN
9. Leahy Clare Kawartha Gymnastics CAN
Xcel Gold Age 15+ (2009+) - B
1. Exham Joslyn Trillium Gymnastics CAN
2. Joseph Lia Galaxy Gymnastics CAN
3. O'brien Kaia Galaxy Gymnastics CAN
4. Rennehan-Ducharme Teharrah Galaxy Gymnastics CAN
5. O'hara Allison Tornados Gymnastics CAN
6. Thurlbeck Ella Scarborough Gym Elites Gymnastics Club CAN
7. Romero Amanda Scarborough Gym Elites Gymnastics Club CAN
8.