North East Cup 2024

10.02.2024 - 11.02.2024

339 North Main Street Middleton MA

Deadline entry: 04.01.2024
Deadline MP3: 07.02.2024
Contact: [email protected]
Notes: Sanctioned USAG Event Registration Fees due NOV 1st, 2024 Entry Fees: Level 3-4- $120 Level 5 - $150 Level 6-8 - $170 XCEL - 35$ per routine Big Group - 30$ per gym/per routine Inter/Advance Group - 35$ per gymn/per routine Note: 1 payment per Team/Club Options for payments: Venmo - @nerhytmics Zelle - 857-891-9659 Ralitsa Kalmukova Checks to North East Rhythmics 339 North Main Street, Middleton, MA We do not consider your registration final until we receive the fees.

# Category Type
1. Level 3 Individual
1.
2.
2. Level 4 Individual
1.
2.
3. Level 5 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
4. Level 6 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5. Level 7 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
6. Level 8 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
7. Xcel Gold Individual
1.
2.
3.
8. Xcel Silver Individual
1.
2.
3.
9. Xcel Bronze Individual
1.
2.
3.
10. Xcel Platinum Individual
1.
2.
3.
11. Xcel Diamond Individual
1.
2.
3.
12. Beginner Group Group
1.
2.
13. Intermidiate Group Group
1.
2.
14. Advanced Group Group
1.
2.
15. Level 4 - CC (2013-2014) Individual
1.
2.
16. Level 4 - JA (2012) Individual
1.
2.
17. Level 4 - CA (2017) Individual
1.
2.
18. Level 4 - CB (2016) Individual
1.
2.
19. Level 4 - CB (2015) Individual
1.
2.
20. Level 6 - JA (2011-2012) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
21. Level 6 - CB (2015) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
22. Level 6 - CC (2014) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
23. Level 6 - CC (2013) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
24. Level 7 - CC (2013-2014) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
25. Level 7 - JA (2011-2012) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
26. Level 7 - JB (2010) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
27. Level 8 - CC Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
28. Level 8 - JA Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
29. Level 8 - JB Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
30. Level 5 - CB (2015-2016) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
31. Level 5 - JA (2011-2012) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
32. Level 5 - CC (2014) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
33. Level 5 - CC (2013) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
34. Level 5 - JB Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.

Filter Entriesfilter

Level 3
1. Kisseleva Alevtina Fitness Elite Training Center USA
2. Burova Alina Fitness Elite Training Center USA
3. Zhuang Joyce Fitness Elite Training Center USA
Xcel Gold
1. Radzinsky SOnia Isadora by Matchpoint USA
2. Schwartsman Emma Isadora by Matchpoint USA
3. Telesford Venice Isadora by Matchpoint USA
4. Shakhnevich Sabrina Isadora by Matchpoint USA
5. Temnikova Liora Victoria Isadora by Matchpoint USA
Xcel Silver
1. Povroznyk Diana Rhythmic Angels USA
Xcel Bronze
1. Eizenkrein Yana Rhythmic Angels USA
2. Dreiling Evangelina Rhythmic Angels USA
Xcel Diamond
1. Pozhogina Lisa North-East Rhythmics USA
Beginner Group
1. Isadora Beginner Isadora by Matchpoint USA
2. Fitness Elite Training Center Beginner Group Fitness Elite Training Center USA
Intermidiate Group
1. Isadora Intermediate Isadora by Matchpoint USA
2. Fitness Elite Training Center Intermediate Group Fitness Elite Training Center USA
Advanced Group
1. Fitness Elite Training Center Advanced Group Fitness Elite Training Center USA
2. CTR CTR USA
Level 4 - CC (2013-2014)
1. Romocki Gloria RGA USA
2. Mekhaimer Alya RGA USA
3. Hilitski Maria Rhythmic Stars Gymnastics Academy (RSGA) USA
4. Teng Annie Rhythmic Stars Gymnastics Academy (RSGA) USA
5. Gower Olivia Rhythmic Stars Gymnastics Academy (RSGA) USA
6. Liberman Leanna Rhythmic Accord USA
7. Suthar Riya Boston Rhythmic USA
Level 4 - JA (2012)
1. Weimer Cecilia RGA USA
2. Fan Sophie Rhythmic Stars Gymnastics Academy (RSGA) USA
3. Slaven Vivian Boston Rhythmic USA
Level 4 - CA (2017)
1. Shteyman Lia Isadora by Matchpoint USA
2. Shakhbazyan Mia Isadora by Matchpoint USA
3. Yang Skye Isadora by Matchpoint USA
4. Raskin Rebecca Isadora by Matchpoint USA
Level 4 - CB (2016)
1. Dorokhina Katya North-East Rhythmics USA
2. Tan-luo Muyao Rhythmic Stars Gymnastics Academy (RSGA) USA
3. Kabanchik Elizabeth Rhythmic Stars Gymnastics Academy (RSGA) USA
4. Khan Ava Isadora by Matchpoint USA
5. Radzinsky Leah Isadora by Matchpoint USA
6. Katselnik Talia Isadora by Matchpoint USA
7. Gurung Prisu Boston Rhythmic USA
Level 4 - CB (2015)
1. Ermakov Madison RGA USA
2. Sasenbury Cora RGA USA
3. Zhang Katherine Rhythmic Stars Gymnastics Academy (RSGA) USA
4. Huang Rosalie Rhythmic Stars Gymnastics Academy (RSGA) USA
5. Tomniak Mariia Isadora by Matchpoint USA
6. Cambero-ocampo Sarah North-East Rhythmics USA
7. Myshkina Liana Rhythmic Accord USA
8. Safarova Rabia Rhythmic Accord USA
9. Shane Michaela Rhythmic Accord USA
10. Shane Milena Rhythmic Accord USA
11. Vikara Eloise North-East Rhythmics USA
12. Li Ella Boston Rhythmic USA
13. Santos Ximena Boston Rhythmic USA
Level 6 - JA (2011-2012)
1. Dai Amelia Rhythmic Angels USA
2. Visoky Alexandra Rhythmic Angels USA
3. Makieieva Anastasiia OK Rhythmic Empire USA
4. Skiba Olivia Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
5. Istomina Mia Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
6. Ivchenko-furman Anna Rhythmic Stars Gymnastics Academy (RSGA) USA
7. Baram Alisa Rhythmic Stars Gymnastics Academy (RSGA) USA
8. Sabtchev Irina Rhythmic Stars Gymnastics Academy (RSGA) USA
9. Wilson Victoria Rhythmic Accord USA
Level 6 - CB (2015)
1. Chu Penelope Rhythmic Stars Gymnastics Academy (RSGA) USA
2. Nathanson Ilana Rhythmic Accord USA
3. Liuba Tanya Rhythmic Accord USA
Level 6 - CC (2014)
1. Smolskij Daniella Rhythmic Angels USA
2. Makieieva Viktoriia OK Rhythmic Empire USA
3. Shabalin Katherine Rhythmic Accord USA
4. Lyons Chloe Rhythmic Accord USA
5. Luzgina Vasilisa Rhythmic Accord USA
6. Ussayev Sasha Rhythmic Accord USA
7. Ussayev Ashley Rhythmic Accord USA
8. Proschitsky Ada Boston Rhythmic USA
9. Crawford Jessie Boston Rhythmic USA
Level 6 - CC (2013)
1. Miriyala Alina Rhythmic Angels USA
2. Shumelda Christina Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
3. Kim Sophia Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
4. Iagodkine Adelina Rhythmic Stars Gymnastics Academy (RSGA) USA
5. Kozinets Sophia Rhythmic Accord USA
6. Venherovska Margo Rhythmic Accord USA
7. Khazan Eliana Boston Rhythmic USA
Level 7 - CC (2013-2014)
1. Pozhogina Masha North-East Rhythmics USA
2. Ten Alisa North-East Rhythmics USA
3. Li Avery Rhythmic Stars Gymnastics Academy (RSGA) USA
4. Wang Lauren Rhythmic Stars Gymnastics Academy (RSGA) USA
5. Chkvanava Barbare Rhythmic Accord USA
Level 7 - JA (2011-2012)
1. Greenberg Mayah CTR USA
2. Qian Hailey North-East Rhythmics USA
3. Barnes Mirabelle North-East Rhythmics USA
4. Yang Kara Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
5. Jiang Erica Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
6. Tedesco Willow Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
7. Chu Kaitlyn Rhythmic Stars Gymnastics Academy (RSGA) USA
8. Hong Elvina North-East Rhythmics USA
Level 7 - JB (2010)
1. Vertii-kant Nikita OK Rhythmic Empire USA
Level 8 - CC
1. Ivshina Alexandra OK Rhythmic Empire USA
Level 8 - JA
1. Dulin Ella North-East Rhythmics USA
2. Wu Olivia Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
Level 8 - JB
1. Bai Emily CTR USA
2. Tyurin Isabella CTR USA
3. Jandel Viana North-East Rhythmics USA
4. Li Phoebe North-East Rhythmics USA
5. Jiang Ariel Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
6. Yin Sarah Rhythmic Stars Gymnastics Academy (RSGA) USA
7. Stern Shiley Rhythmic Stars Gymnastics Academy (RSGA) USA
8. Ivanova Valerie Boston Rhythmic USA
Level 5 - CB (2015-2016)
1. Du Mila Rhythmic Angels USA
2. Gandzyuk Kamila OK Rhythmic Empire USA
3. Nevalainen Giselle OK Rhythmic Empire USA
4. Silva Myllena OK Rhythmic Empire USA
5. Ackerman Molly RGA USA
6. Vargas Camila Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
7. Eldamaa Iliana Rhythmic Stars Gymnastics Academy (RSGA) USA
8. Vereshchagina Nika Rhythmic Accord USA
Level 5 - JA (2011-2012)
1. Yamaguchi Emma Rhythmic Angels USA
2. Gureyev Elizabeth CTR USA
3. Zatsepina Varvara North-East Rhythmics USA
4. Publow Jasmine RGA USA
5. Spivak Ariella Boston Rhythmic USA
Level 5 - CC (2014)
1. Wang Mila Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
2. He Angela Rhythmic Stars Gymnastics Academy (RSGA) USA
3. Sabtchev Alexia Rhythmic Stars Gymnastics Academy (RSGA) USA
4. Habibutdinova Emilia Rhythmic Accord USA
5. Mokrova Sofia Rhythmic Accord USA
6. Cho Eileen Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
7. Ivanova Elize Boston Rhythmics USA
8. Martin Lia Boston Rhythmic USA
9. Erygina Margarita Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
Level 5 - CC (2013)
1. Dorokhina Tatiana North-East Rhythmics USA
2. Lam Athena North-East Rhythmics USA
3. Lainer Annabel Rhythmic Stars Gymnastics Academy (RSGA) USA
4. Shal Adel Rhythmic Stars Gymnastics Academy (RSGA) USA
5. Faleleeva Evita CTR USA
6. Fayzullina Fiona Rhythmic Accord USA
7. Mahmaeva Maria Rhythmic Accord USA
8. Rypin Erica Rhythmic Accord USA
9. Schmitt Jo yee Boston Rhythmic USA
10. Clevenger Cara Boston Rhythmic USA
11. Kuben Aisha Boston Rhythmic USA
Level 5 - JB
1. Andersen Sofia Boston Rhythmic USA
Coaches
1. Kondratiuk Olga OK Rhythmic Empire USA
2. Gmach Mayra OK Rhythmic Empire USA
3. Agyeman Tracy Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
4. Bolotovskaya Yudit Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
5. Javornicky Shayna Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA