IFAGG B-category competition "Almaty Cup"

23.11.2023 - 24.11.2023

Almaty

Deadline entry: 11.11.2023
Deadline MP3: 02.11.2023
Contact: Contact email: [email protected]. Contact persons: Aigerim Arpabayeva, +7-775-555-52-13; Gulmira Bekenova, +7-701-540-46-56
Notes: Competition venue: The Baluan Sholak Palace of Culture and Sports Kazakhstan, Almaty city, Abay ave., 44 (coner of Baytursynov str.)

# Category Type
1. Seniors (women), free program (2007 and older) AGG
1.
F:
2. Juniors (women), free program (2009-2007) AGG
1.
F:
3. Children 12-14 years (women), free program (2011-2009) AGG
1.
F:
4. Children 10-12 years (women), free program (2013-2011) AGG
1.
F:
5. Children 8-10 years (women), free program (2015-2013) AGG
1.
F:
6. Seniors (mixed teams), free program (2007 and older) AGG
1.
F:
7. Juniors (mixed teams), free program (2009-2007) AGG
1.
F:
8. Children 12-14 years (mixed teams), free program (2011-2009) AGG
1.
F:
9. Children 10-12 years (mixed teams), free program (2013-2011) AGG
1.
F:
10. Children 8-10 years (mixed teams), free program (2015-2013) AGG
1.
F:
11. Seniors (women), short program (2007 and older) AGG
1.
F:
12. Juniors (women), short program (2009-2007) AGG
1.
F:
13. Children 12-14 years (women), short program (2011-2009) AGG
1.
F:
14. Children 10-12 years (women), short program (2013-2011) AGG
1.
F:
15. Children 8-10 years (women), short program (2015-2013) AGG
1.
F:
16. Seniors (mixed teams), short program (2007 and older) AGG
1.
F:
17. Juniors (mixed teams), short program (2009-2007) AGG
1.
F:
18. Children 12-14 years (mixed teams), short program (2011-2009) AGG
1.
F:
19. Children 10-12 years (mixed teams), short program (2013-2011) AGG
1.
F:
20. Children 8-10 years (mixed teams), short program (2015-2013) AGG
1.
F:

Filter Entriesfilter

Seniors (women), free program (2007 and older)
1. TEAM MALAYSIA Malaysian AGG Association MAS
2. Team Shoin Phoenix Japanese Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastics JPN
3. NEBESA RFAG
4. VDOKHNOVENIE RFAG
5. LEGENDA RFAG
6. Silfida-Fleur BAAGG
7. APHRODITE Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
8. KARMELITES Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
9. SUNRISE Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
10. FREEDOM Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
11. Elegance Grand Federation of AGG of Kyrgyz Republic KGZ
12. Team Chendu Sport University Chengdu Sport University CHN
Juniors (women), free program (2009-2007)
1. Cleopatra Atletica EGY
2. TEAM MAGGA MALAYSIA Malaysian AGG Association MAS
3. Mykonos Junior Hellenic Federation Of AGG GRE
4. GARMONIA TRIUMPH RFAG
5. Silfida - Flame BAAGG
6. SAMRUK Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
7. ALAN-JUNIOR Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
8. KERBEZ ELITE Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
9. GRACE Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
10. AVRORA RFAG
11. AURUM RFAG
12. Fenix Federation of AGG of Kyrgyz Republic KGZ
13. Elegance Federation of AGG of Kyrgyz Republic KGZ
Children 12-14 years (women), free program (2011-2009)
1. PLAMYA Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
2. VICTORIA VZLET RFAG
3. ROXETT ZIRCON RFAG
4. EVITA ARIA RFAG
5. Silfida-Simphoniya BAAGG
6. Ray Federation of AGG of Kyrgyz Republic KGZ
7. Elegance Prime Federation of AGG of Kyrgyz Republic KGZ
8. ALAN-RIO Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
9. ALAN-TOMIRIS Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
10. LIEL Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
11. DIAMONDS Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
12. NEBESA SIYANIE RFAG
Children 10-12 years (women), free program (2013-2011)
1. Karven Federation of AGG of Kyrgyz Republic KGZ
2. SONET VIVAT RFAG
3. ACADEMY OF CHAMPIONS KOROLEK RFAG
4. AURUM RFAG
5. Silfida-Scarlett BAAGG
6. ALLIANCE Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
7. AMBRELLA Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
8. ALAN-COLIBRI Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
9. RENAISSANCE Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
10. FORTUNA Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
11. Elegance Magic Federation of AGG of Kyrgyz Republic KGZ
12. Dolores Federation of AGG of Kyrgyz Republic KGZ
Children 8-10 years (women), free program (2015-2013)
1. ACADEMY OF CHAMPIONS RFAG
2. NIKOS RFAG
3. EVITA PRIMA RFAG
4. ALAN-FLY Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
5. MADINA Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
6. Team SJ Tiger TEAM SJ/KOREA AESTHETIC GROUP GYMNASTICS FEDERATIO KOR
Seniors (mixed teams), free program (2007 and older)
1. OLIMP MIX Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
Juniors (mixed teams), free program (2009-2007)
1. VIAL MIX Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
Children 12-14 years (mixed teams), free program (2011-2009)
1. KERBEZ MIX Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
Children 10-12 years (mixed teams), free program (2013-2011)
1. KERBEZ DELIGHT MIX Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
Seniors (women), short program (2007 and older)
1. ALAN-SPACE Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
2. FAVORITE Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
3. KERBEZ PRIMA Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
4. EFFECT Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
5. MIRAGE RFAG
Juniors (women), short program (2009-2007)
1. AGG USA JUNIOR NAT. TEAM USA AGG FEDERATION USA
2. JUNIOR-LIBERTY Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
3. ALAN-LEGENDA Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
4. ALAN-FORTUNA Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
5. UMAI Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
6. RUBIN RFAG
Children 12-14 years (women), short program (2011-2009)
1. ASTERA Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
2. FIESTA Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
3. ALAN-COMETY Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
4. ALAU Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
5. VIAL KIDS Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
Children 10-12 years (women), short program (2013-2011)
1. Han-Tengri Federation of AGG of Kyrgyz Republic KGZ
2. ZHULDYZ ORION Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
3. ALAN-UNION Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
4. COLIBRI Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
5. ELEGIYA Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
6. BRIOL RFAG
7. Alla Federation of AGG of Kyrgyz Republic KGZ
8. Tutti Frutti Federation of AGG of Kyrgyz Republic KGZ
Children 8-10 years (women), short program (2015-2013)
1. Silkway Federation of AGG of Kyrgyz Republic KGZ
2. Ray kids Federation of AGG of Kyrgyz Republic KGZ
3. Elegance Mini Federation of AGG of Kyrgyz Republic KGZ
4. BLOSSOM Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
5. CRYSTAL Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
6. DREAMLIKE Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
7. ASSOL RFAG
Seniors (mixed teams), short program (2007 and older)
1. VINTAGE Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
2. BRAVO MIX Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
Juniors (mixed teams), short program (2009-2007)
1. SILFIDA MIX Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
2. VIAL JUNIOR MIX Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
Judges
1. Belokurova Kseniia Federation of AGG of Kyrgyz Republic KGZ
2. SARAH SARRAJ Malaysian AGG Association MAS
3. PARK SUN YOUNG KOREA AESTHETIC GROUP GYMNASTICS FEDERATION KOR
4. Kovaleva Ekaterina RFAG
5. Moiseeva Victoria RFAG
6. Stadnik Elena RFAG
7. Ponikarova Olga RFAG
8. Bukova Zitta RFAG
9. Hellwich Vanessa Germany GER
Coaches
1. Giakoumelou Katerina Hellenic Federation Of AGG GRE
2. Papathanasiou Georgios Hellenic Federation Of AGG GRE
3. Ignatova BB USA AGG FEDERATION USA
4. Shalyapina Anna Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
5. Bobrova Lyubov Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
6. Kuishenova Symbat Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
7. Zhetpissova Dinara Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
8. Kassenova Liliya Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
9. Putintseva Darya Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
10. Kalmagambetova Ulzhan Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
11. Tastanbekova Assel Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
12. Akmurzina Ayaulym Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
13. Zhaboyeva Zhannet Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
14. Mutaliyeva Madina Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
15. Zhuravlyova Anastassiya Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
16. Ossintseva Darya Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
17. Zhakupova Zaira Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
18. Rogozova Svetlana Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
19. Tlekeyeva Galiya Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
20. Bitureyeva Madina Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
21. Davtyan Fatima Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
22. Nurkassimova Tomiris Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
23. Omarova Adel Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
24. Smakova Samira Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
25. Uspanova Nigara Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
26. Lymareva Viktoriya Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
27. Kuznetsova Nataliya Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
28. Shpetnaya Anastassiya Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
29. Yermentayeva Laura Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
30. Kosmanov Baurzhan Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
31. Korobitsyna Anastassiya Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
32. Kazhgaliyeva Dinara Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
33. Makarachshak Viktoriya Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
34. Klimova Alevtina Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
35. Lyzhina L Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
36. Dyusembina Akmaral Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
37. Amirova Aida Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
38. LEE YOUNG SEO KOREA AESTHETIC GROUP GYMNASTICS FEDERATIO KOR
39. Karnaukh-Ivanchenko Anastasiia RFAG (Legenda, women)
40. Efremova Ekaterina RFAG (Sonet-Vivat, 10-12)
41. Shtepanova Anna RFAG (Vdokhnovenie, women)
42. Nikulina Liubov RFAG (Nikos, 8-10)
43. Atamalova Margarita RFAG (Academy of champions, 8-10 and Korollek 10-1
44. Ivanova Irina RFAG (Aurum, juniors and Aurum, 10-12)
45. Zubkovskaya Anastasia RFAG (Aurum, juniors and Aurum, 10-12)
46. Rovzenko Kristina RFAG (Nebesa Siyanie, 12-14)
47. Ignatovskaia Polina RFAG (Avrora, juniors)
48. Balabanova Kristina RFAG (Avrora, juniors)
49. Nezhelskaya Tatiana RFAG (Evita Aria, 12-14 and Evita Prima, 8-10)
50. Salikova Olga Federation of AGG of Kyrgyz Republic KGZ
51. Neifeld Irina Federation of AGG of Kyrgyz Republic KGZ
52. Paliutkina Olga Federation of AGG of Kyrgyz Republic KGZ
53. Akkozova Tanita Federation of AGG of Kyrgyz Republic KGZ
54. Sakari Vasim Federation of AGG of Kyrgyz Republic KGZ
55. Ratinova Elina Federation of AGG of Kyrgyz Republic KGZ
56. Asmalovskaia Anna RFAG (Roxett Zircon, 12-14)
57. Apraksina Elena RFAG (Garmonia Triumph, juniors)
58. Dyudina Mariia RFAG (Victoria Vzlet, 12-14)
59. Biryukova Olga RFAG (Briol, 10-12 (sh. pr.))
60. Biryukov Maxim RFAG (Briol, 10-12 (sh. pr.))
61. Apretova Irina RFAG (Briol, 10-12 (sh. pr.))
62. Orlakis Lydia RFAG (Nebesa, women)
63. Ivanova Maria RFAG (Nebesa, women)
64. Shapovalenko OlgŠ° RFAG (Mirazh, women (sh. pr.), Assol, 8-10 (sh. pr
65. Zberovskaya Tatyana RFAG (Rubin, juniors (sh. pr.))
66. Arina Gasanova Federation of AGG of Kyrgyz Republic KGZ
67. Isaeva Lola Federation of AGG of Kyrgyz Republic KGZ
68. Rzheuskaya Tatsiana BAAGG
69. Biazverkhaya Katsiaryna BAAGG
70. Kandera Stefaniya BAAGG
71. Kuleshova Kristina BAAGG
72. Ma Qian Chengdu Sport University CHN
73. Wang Yuling Chengdu Sport University CHN
74. Kabdyzhalelova Alua Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
75. Kuznetsova Nataliya Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
76. Smirnova Olga Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
77. Khaitmetova Olga Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ
78. Abdukhalilova Shakhida Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastic KAZ