Jenerg Cup

05.04.2024 - 07.04.2024

Burlo Gymnastics, 19801 Nordhoff Place, Unit 106, Chatsworth, CA 91311

Deadline entry: 30.03.2024
Deadline MP3: 04.04.2024
Contact:
Notes:

# Category Type
1. Level 3 Individual
1.
2.
2. Level 4 Individual
1.
2.
3. Level 5 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
4. Level 6 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5. Level 7 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
6. Level 8 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
7. Level 9 Jr Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
8. Level 9 Sr Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
9. Level 10 Jr Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
10. Level 10 Sr Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
11. FIG Jr Group Group
1.
2.
12. XCEL - Bronze Individual
1.
2.
3.
13. XCEL - Silver Individual
1.
2.
3.
14. XCEL Gold Individual
1.
2.
3.
15. XCEL - Platinum Individual
1.
2.
3.
16. Beginners Group Group
1.
2.

Filter Entriesfilter

Level 3
1. Huang Adalyn PNW Rhythmic USA
2. Wen Vivian PNW Rhythmic USA
3. Dong Ariel PNW Rhythmic USA
Level 4
1. Wu Olivia PNW Rhythmic USA
2. Zhang Chloe PNW Rhythmic USA
3. Yuan Emma PNW Rhythmic USA
4. Alonso Stella Burlo Gymnastics USA
5. Alaverdyan Juliana Burlo Gymnastics USA
6. Blue Skye Burlo Gymnastics USA
7. Fisher Mikaila Burlo Gymnastics USA
8. Gevondyan Yeva Burlo Gymnastics USA
9. Gittens Lilia Burlo Gymnastics USA
10. Gittens Mila Burlo Gymnastics USA
11. Karsanova Alana Burlo Gymnastics USA
12. Kharatyan Valeria Burlo Gymnastics USA
13. Lam Genevieve Burlo Gymnastics USA
14. Lam Giselle Burlo Gymnastics USA
15. Skrypnikova Anastasia Burlo Gymnastics USA
16. Salomi Nayla Burlo Gymnastics USA
17. Warzhapetian Nicole Burlo Gymnastics USA
18. Vargas Mia Burlo Gymnastics USA
19. Zarov Emily Burlo Gymnastics USA
Level 5
1. Wang Emma Burlo Gymnastics USA
2. Jeffords Valeria Burlo Gymnastics USA
3. Montes Aeris Burlo Gymnastics USA
4. Gvozdyk Ganna Burlo Gymnastics USA
5. Usachova Veronika Burlo Gymnastics USA
6. Mikhailovsky Sophia Burlo Gymnastics USA
7. Kirakosian Melanie Burlo Gymnastics USA
8. Korkunova Maria Burlo gymnastics USA
9. Svediani Kate Burlo Gymnastics USA
Level 6
1. Jiang Catherine Ace Gymnastics Academy USA
2. Hu Angie Ace Gymnastics Academy USA
3. Haddon Clio Ace Gymnastics Academy USA
4. Asemota Lucy Burlo Gymnastics USA
5. Dan Lielle Burlo Gymnastics USA
6. Gevondyan Izabella Burlo Gymnastics USA
7. Harutyunyan Mila Burlo Gymnastics USA
8. Faktorovich Milanna Burlo Gymnastics USA
9. Makartz Adele Burlo Gymnastics USA
10. Llosa Diana Burlo Gymnastics USA
11. Xiao Grace Burlo Gymnastics USA
12. Xiao Karen Burlo Gymnastics USA
13. Shabsis Calliope Burlo Gymnastics USA
Level 7
1. Fisher Pauline Burlo Gymnastics USA
2. Gabay Orian Burlo Gymnastics USA
3. Harutyunyan Sona Burlo Gymnastics USA
4. Kalinichenko Mia Burlo Gymnastics USA
5. Kharatyan Victoria Burlo Gymnastics USA
6. Keshishian Siranush Burlo Gymnastics USA
7. Roytman Katherine Burlo Gymnastics USA
8. Khodaeiani Janan Burlo Gymnastics USA
9. Kostrykina Mira Ace Gymnastics Academy USA
10. Panosyan Maneh Rhythmic Olympica USA
11. Abovyan Mila Rhythmic Olympica USA
12. Martirosyan Kayla Rhythmic Olympica USA
13. Davoudian Merley Rhythmic Olympica USA
14. Khachatrian Milana Rhythmic Olympica USA
15. Avetyan Ava Rhythmic Olympica USA
16. Akopyan Dalia Rhythmic Olympica USA
Level 8
1. Bukareva Victoria Burlo Gymnastics USA
2. Kutakh Sophie Burlo Gymnastics USA
3. Adams Emma Burlo Gymnastics USA
4. Grigorian Elen Burlo Gymnastics USA
5. Perez Natalia Burlo Gymnastics USA
6. Eitan Lilit Rhythmic Olympica USA
7. Babakhanian Sharlise Rhythmic Olympica USA
8. Vardanyan Lilit Rhythmic Olympica USA
9. Avetyan Arianna Rhythmic Olympica USA
10. Trump Dea Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
Level 9 Jr
1. Belyy Melanie Grace Rhythmics USA
2. Finkelshtein Emma Burlo Gymnastics USA
3. Gonzalez Megan Burlo Gymnastics USA
4. Wegman Syrenna Burlo Gymnastics USA
5. Kim Anna ISRG USA
6. Kalinina Oleksandra ISRG USA
7. Choi Alyssa Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
8. Li Nickole Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
9. Konnik Louisa Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
10. Petkova Nadia Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
11. Xia Lydia Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
12. Kang Sophia PNW Rhythmic USA
13. Kim Anastasia PNW Rhythmic USA
14. Gasparyan Natali Rhythmic Olympica USA
15. Kalantaryan Lily Rhythmic Olympica USA
16. Mu Jenna Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
17. Guvener Ece Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
18. Terry Emma Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
19. Pozdnyakova Alisa PNW Rhythmic USA
Level 9 Sr
1. Svetlov Taya Grace Rhythmics USA
2. Slipets Anastasia Burlo Gymnastics USA
3. Munkhbileg Michelle ISRG USA
4. Rong Grace PNW Rhythmic USA
5. Kalantaryan Emily Rhythmic Olympica USA
6. Wohon-baker Chloe Rhythmic Olympica USA
7. Min Christina Rhythmic Olympica USA
8. Zhu Daphne Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
9. Novotny Danica Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
10. Yamauchi Sana Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
11. Ohashi Luca Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
12. Shiraiwa Wakana Oakland Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
13. Hogle Maria Oakland Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
Level 10 Jr
1. DE LA ROSA Natalie Burlo Gymnastics USA
2. CHONG Isabella Burlo Gymnastics USA
3. Sullivan Aurora Burlo Gymnastics USA
4. Filipp Anna Burlo Gymnastics USA
Level 10 Sr
1. Gittelson Natalie Grace Rhythmics USA
2. Keys Rin Burlo Gymnastics USA
3. Klyuchkovska Veronika Burlo Gymnastics USA
4. Kuno Camiah Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
5. Terry Leah Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
FIG Jr Group
1. BUrlo Gymnastics FIG Jr Group 1 Burlo Gymnastics USA
2. Burlo Gymnastics FIG Jr Group 2 Burlo Gymnastics USA
XCEL - Bronze
1. Ma Olivia ISRG USA
2. Li Jodi ISRG USA
3. Bezhanyan Emma Burlo Gymnastics USA
4. Bukareva Valerie Burlo Gymnastics USA
5. Cowan Luna Burlo Gymnastics USA
6. Estrin Amelie Burlo Gymnastics USA
7. Gama Alessya Burlo Gymnastics USA
8. Gendelman Anastasia Burlo Gymnastics USA
9. Lyubushkina Olivia Burlo Gymnastics USA
10. Maimon Lilli Ann Burlo Gymnastics USA
11. Mejia Camilla Burlo Gymnastics USA
12. Mejia Presley Burlo Gymnastics USA
13. Montes Alaia Burlo Gymnastics USA
14. Romero Mila Burlo Gymnastics USA
15. Sapunova Sophia Burlo Gymnastics USA
16. Top Michelle Burlo Gymnastics USA
17. Tu Joanna Burlo Gymnastics USA
18. Aghamalyan Sofi Burlo Gymnastics USA
19. Khachatoorian Chloe Burlo Gymnastics USA
20. Zabolotskikh Elaina ISRG USA
XCEL - Silver
1. Xu Abbigail ISRG USA
2. Pirogova Monica ISRG USA
3. Josephson Glory ISRG USA
4. Dubyk Nicole ISRG USA
5. Sharipova Elina ISRG USA
6. Lahip Maia ISRG USA
7. Ahmetova Alisa ISRG USA
8. Bayramli Nazli ISRG USA
9. Ding Elly ISRG USA
10. Kuzmytska Olivia ISRG USA
11. Lahip Ellie ISRG USA
12. Niu Cynthia ISRG USA
13. Bovykina Anastasia PNW Rhythmic USA
14. Dukkipati Ishitha PNW Rhythmic USA
15. Bustos Zakharova Sofía ISRG USA
16. Postrekhin Mila ISRG USA
17. Zilberberg Izabelle ISRG USA
18. Hou Penny ISRG USA
19. Serova Alisa ISRG USA
XCEL Gold
1. Fomin Adelina ISRG USA
2. Fomin Karolina ISRG USA
3. Baumel Julia ISRG USA
4. Sharipova Afina ISRG USA
5. Hurhans Valeriia ISRG USA
6. Gao Anna ISRG USA
7. Garrett Paige ISRG USA
8. Aliakparova Sophia ISRG USA
9. Koynova Polina ISRG USA
10. Wang Ellen ISRG USA
11. Komisar Adelina ISRG USA
12. Burkovskaya Alisa ISRG USA
13. Su Cherry ISRG USA
14. Avilova Sofia ISRG USA
15. Kuzkina Stefania ISRG USA
16. Kholev Mukhin Eva ISRG USA
17. Ding Ivy ISRG USA
18. Shalakhevych Yeva ISRG USA
19. Su Olivia ISRG USA
20. Kim Hailey PNW Rhythmic USA
21. Arun Mythli PNW Rhythmic USA
22. Postrekhin Alisa ISRG USA
XCEL - Platinum
1. Shoykhet Emily Burlo Gymnastics USA
Beginners Group
1. PNW Minions PNW Rhythmic USA