Philly Love Cup Invitational Levels 3-10 and XCEL

16.02.2024 - 19.02.2024

Philadelphia, PA

Deadline entry: 03.02.2024
Deadline MP3: 15.02.2024
Contact: Valeriya Neikova - email: [email protected] Anna Ivanova - email: [email protected]
Notes:

# Category Type
1. Level 3 Individual
1.
2.
2. Level 4 Individual
1.
2.
3. Level 5 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
4. Level 6 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5. Level 7 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
6. Level 8 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
7. Level 9 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
8. Level 10 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
9. Xcel Bronze Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
10. Xcel Silver Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
11. Xcel Gold Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
12. Xcel Diamond Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
13. Xcel Platinum Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
14. Level 4 - ChA 2017 (2017) Individual
1.
2.
15. Level 4 - ChB 2016 (2016) Individual
1.
2.
16. Level 4 - ChB 2015 - Jan-Aug (2015) Individual
1.
2.
17. Level 4 - ChB 2015 - Sep-Dec (2015) Individual
1.
2.
18. Level 9 - Sr (2005, 2007, 2008) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
19. Level 9 - JrB 2009 (2009) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
20. Level 9 - JrB 2010 (2010) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
21. Level 9 - JrA (2011, 2012) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
22. Level 6 - Jr Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
23. Level 6 - ChC 2014 (2014) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
24. Level 6 - ChB 2015 (2015) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
25. Level 6 - ChC 2013 (2013) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
26. Level 7 - JrA 2012 (2012) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
27. Level 7 - ChC 2013, 2014 (2013, 2014) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
28. Level 7 - JrA 2011 (2011) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
29. Xcel Silver - JrA, ChC (2011, 2012, 2013, 20) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
30. Xcel Silver - ChB (2015, 2016) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
31. Xcel Gold - JrA (2011, 2012) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
32. Xcel Gold - ChB, ChC (2013, 2014, 2015) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
33. Xcel Bronze Prestige Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
34. Xcel Silver Prestige Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
35. Xcel Gold Prestige Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
36. Xcel Diamond Prestige Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.

Filter Entriesfilter

Level 3
1. Demitova Ariella Rising Stars Gymnastics Academy USA
2. Putin Elina Rising Stars Gymnastics Academy USA
3. Anikeev Aryana Rising Stars Gymnastics Academy USA
4. Jin Callie Nely’s School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
Level 5
1. Lokshin Ariana Rising Stars Gymnastics Academy USA
2. Solodkaya Evelina Rising Stars Gymnastics Academy USA
3. Sopivnyk Victoria Rising Stars Gymnastics Academy USA
4. Cancio Sophia Tampa Bay Rhythmics USA
5. Gagarina Sofiia Tampa Bay Rhythmics USA
6. Enukidze Tiniko ASCA Gymnastics USA
7. Borys Anya Lake Erie Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
8. Mitrenko Alisa Lake Erie Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
Level 6
1. Olivia Fox Prestige USA
Level 8
1. Cun Chloe Bala Gymnastics USA
2. Bondarenko Adriana Elegance Gymnastics School USA
3. Laassel Sofia Elegance Gymnastics School USA
4. Yan Helena Elegance Gymnastics School USA
5. Kitsul Anna Elegance Gymnastics School USA
6. Berdieva Kamila Elegance Gymnastics School USA
7. Samets Irena Lake Erie Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
8. Vasilyeu Emily Bala Gymnastics USA
Level 10
1. Carroll Blayzen Bala Gymnastics USA
Xcel Bronze
1. He Grace E.K. Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
2. Kurtulus Yasemin E.K. Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
3. Ponomarev Giselle E.K. Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
4. Boltyansky Briella E.K. Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
5. Kapustkina Miroslava NY Rhythmics USA
6. Baratova Reana NY Rhythmics USA
7. Sakau Michelle NY Rhythmics USA
8. Ivovich Katrina NY Rhythmics USA
9. Meshalkina Eva E.K. Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
Xcel Silver
1. Vasilyeu Victoria Bala Gymnastics USA
Xcel Gold
1. Analia Analia Bala Gymnastics USA
Xcel Diamond
1. Bakhtiyarov Alina E.K. Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
2. Lilov Michelle E.K. Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
3. Vovk Zoe NY Rhythmics USA
4. Morozenko Iryna NY Rhythmics USA
5. Gulko Greta NY Rhythmics USA
6. Radov Rachel NY Rhythmics USA
Level 4 - ChA 2017 (2017)
1. Petrov Sofia Rising Stars Gymnastics Academy USA
Level 4 - ChB 2016 (2016)
1. Elazhary Sofiya Rising Stars Gymnastics Academy USA
2. Zagrekov Athena Rising Stars Gymnastics Academy USA
3. Kharisova Keira Rising Stars Gymnastics Academy USA
4. Kharisova Arina Rising Stars Gymnastics Academy USA
5. Lee Eliana Prestige Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
6. Ellena Lydia Prestige Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
Level 4 - ChB 2015 - Jan-Aug (2015)
1. Scotti Ariana Rising Stars Gymnastics Academy USA
2. Chen Isabella Prestige Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
3. Artemenko Diana Lake Erie Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
4. Lehetsky Anastasia Lake Erie Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
Level 4 - ChB 2015 - Sep-Dec (2015)
1. Matveenko Bella Rising Stars Gymnastics Academy USA
2. Vaynshtok Evelina Rising Stars Gymnastics Academy USA
3. Liakh Abigail Rising Stars Gymnastics Academy USA
4. Karim Salwa Rising Stars Gymnastics Academy USA
5. Batsevitsky Ellie Nely’s School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
6. Batsevitsky Mila Nely’s School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
7. Li Amber Prestige Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
Level 9 - Sr (2005, 2007, 2008)
1. Podorovskaya Darina 360IGym USA
2. Hayete Tova Nely’s School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
3. Beharic Tara Tampa Bay Rhythmics USA
4. Arias-viega Lilia Tampa Bay Rhythmics USA
5. Beiter Madeline Tampa Bay Rhythmics USA
6. Marin Priscilla Tampa Bay Rhythmics USA
7. Maloney Moxie Elegance Gymnastics School USA
8. Han Kristen Mosaic Gymnastics USA
Level 9 - JrB 2009 (2009)
1. Xia Lydia Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
2. Shevtsova Victoria Elegance Gymnastics School USA
3. Rymaruk Elizabeth Elegance Gymnastics School USA
4. Shen Claire Elegance Gymnastics School USA
5. Wu Anna Elegance Gymnastics School USA
6. Kuznetsova Marie Elegance Gymnastics School USA
7. Christofferson Marie Mosaic Gymnastics USA
8. Hardy Mikalah Mosaic Gymnastics USA
Level 9 - JrB 2010 (2010)
1. Choi Alyssa Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
2. Hu Jasmin Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
3. Li Nickole Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
4. Petkova Nadia Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
5. Liang Rachel Nelys School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
6. Vander Elst Isabella Nely’s School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
7. Liu Bonnie Elegance Gymnastics School USA
8. Zhang Elaine Mosaic Gymnastics USA
9. Vorobkevych Sofiya ASCA Gymnastics USA
Level 9 - JrA (2011, 2012)
1. Tang Claire Nely’s School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
2. Petersen Linda Nely’s School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
3. Pu Mia Nely’s School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
4. Kim Victoria Nely’s School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
5. Parra Melissa Elegance Gymnastics School USA
6. Gilbert Sima Nely’s School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
7. Allen Leila Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
8. Kim Victoria USA
9. Kim Victoria Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
Level 6 - Jr
1. Petrashkevich Sophia Rising Stars Gymnastics Academy USA
2. Antushevich Natalie Rising Stars Gymnastics Academy USA
3. Acevedo Tatiana Tampa Bay Rhythmics USA
4. Polk Delanie Tampa Bay Rhythmics USA
5. Leal Zaida Tampa Bay Rhythmics USA
6. Tsyhylyk Nadiia ASCA Gymnastics USA
Level 6 - ChC 2014 (2014)
1. Fomov Anabelle Elegance Gymnastics School USA
2. Santos Feliz Elegance Gymnastics School USA
3. Xue Jennifer Elegance Gymnastics School USA
4. Xue Jessica Elegance Gymnastics School USA
Level 6 - ChB 2015 (2015)
1. Sun Sunnia Bala Gymnastics USA
2. Tan Shermaine Bala Gymnastics USA
3. Cheloff Julia Elegance Gymnastics School USA
Level 6 - ChC 2013 (2013)
1. Goncalves Marcela Bala Gymnastics USA
2. Shahani Jiva Bala Gymnastics USA
3. Vertue Sarah Bala Gymnastics USA
4. Yang Olivia Bala Gymnastics USA
Level 7 - JrA 2012 (2012)
1. Frankel Erin Nely’s School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
2. Zhou Claire Nely’s School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
3. Batsevitsky Emma Nely’s School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
4. Dlugosz Marissa Elegance Gymnastics School USA
5. Johnson Jane Elegance Gymnastics School USA
6. Lee Rinna Elegance Gymnastics School USA
Level 7 - ChC 2013, 2014 (2013, 2014)
1. Yin Juliana Nely’s School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
2. Yang Emma Nely’s School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
3. Li Celine Nely’s School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
4. Pitram Taya Bala Gymnastics USA
5. Lim Agnes Bala Gymnastics USA
6. Tie Claire Elegance Gymnastics School USA
7. Huang Lily Elegance Gymnastics School USA
8. Dancheva Anna-Maria Capital Rhythmics USA
Level 7 - JrA 2011 (2011)
1. Chan Cali Elegance Gymnastics School USA
2. Valdivia Alex ASCA Gymnastics USA
3. Zhou Autumn Capital Rhythmics USA
Xcel Silver - JrA, ChC (2011, 2012, 2013, 20)
1. Garber Lielle E.K. Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
2. Tsydypova Dari E.K. Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
3. Martinez Mila NY Rhythmics USA
4. Merone Sophie NY Rhythmics USA
5. Korcak Sophia NY Rhythmics USA
6. Parshin Arianna NY Rhythmics USA
7. Tolibova Yasmina NY Rhythmics USA
8. Rubinstein Oliana NY Rhythmics USA
9. Lubomirsky Victoria NY Rhythmics USA
Xcel Silver - ChB (2015, 2016)
1. Koval Ivanka NY Rhythmics USA
2. Moskalyk Aleksandra NY Rhythmics USA
3. Kuris Erica NY Rhythmics USA
4. Vilensky Anna NY Rhythmics USA
5. Pupina Anastasia NY Rhythmics USA
6. Xhelili Ariana NY Rhythmics USA
7. Brichenko Karina NY Rhythmics USA
8. Bezrodny Elise NY Rhythmics USA
9. Sultan Samia NY Rhythmics USA
10. Gubenko Gabriella NY Rhythmics USA
11. Rubinstein Alyssa NY Rhythmics USA
12. Kreminskiy Mia ASCA Gymnastics USA
13. Shavkatova Shabnam ASCA Gymnastics USA
14. Fomenko Valeriia ASCA Gymnastics USA
15. Fomenko Viktoriia ASCA Gymnastics USA
Xcel Gold - JrA (2011, 2012)
1. Shkurti Yona NY Rhythmics USA
2. Kunecki Maya NY Rhythmics USA
3. Stetsun Alexandra NY Rhythmics USA
Xcel Gold - ChB, ChC (2013, 2014, 2015)
1. Cucu Patricia E.K. Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
2. Getsov Emma NY Rhythmics USA
3. Zharov Sophia NY Rhythmics USA
4. Suprun Milana NY Rhythmics USA
5. Shnayder Kate NY Rhythmics USA
6. Vasilyeva Nicole NY Rhythmics USA
7. Tsertsvadze Nino ASCA Gymnastics USA
8. Bakhriyeva Feliza ASCA Gymnastics USA
9. Reznitchenko Olga ASCA Gymnastics USA
10. Avakyan Margarita NY Rhythmics USA
Xcel Bronze Prestige
1. Mendietta Milana Prestige Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
2. Petrova Diana Prestige Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
3. Khomutets Sophia Prestige Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
Xcel Silver Prestige
1. Petrova Maya Prestige Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
2. Class Autum Prestige Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
3. Dzirlo Amina Prestige Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
4. Dayhim Tania Prestige Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
Xcel Gold Prestige
1. Gotsiridze Ana Prestige Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
2. Isaiko Veronica Prestige Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
3. Skinner Annia Prestige Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
4. Montano Bianca Prestige Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
5. Zhan Ninghui (Rebecca) Prestige Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
Xcel Diamond Prestige
1. Patsuk Elizabeth Prestige Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
2. Roy Aliza Prestige Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
Coaches
1. Kishchenko Anna E.K. Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
2. Podorovskaya Irina 360IGym USA
3. Shinder Nina Rising Stars Gymnastics Academy USA
4. Bosykh Lyudmila Rising Stars Gymnastics Academy USA
5. Bobrischew Ionela Nely’s School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
6. Hayete Tova Nely’s School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
7. Lipman Janna Rhythmic Life,NY Rhythmics USA
8. Vovk Oksana NY Rhythmics USA
9. Tang Pamela Tampa Bay Rhythmics USA
10. Nan Tian Mosaic Gymnastics USA
11. Jordan Tatiana Mosaic Gymnastics USA
12. Vtorushina Polina Prestige Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
13. Paulova Tatsiana Prestige Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
14. Korabelnikov Tanya Prestige Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA