CRYSTAL CUP 2024 - Level 6-10

11.05.2024 - 12.05.2024

Rhythmic Academy of Pasadena @ 2812 E Walnut St Pasadena, CA

Deadline entry: 06.05.2024
Deadline MP3: 06.05.2024
Contact: Serge Mezheritsky | 818 571-9175 (Cell) or [email protected]
Notes: 2024 Registration Fees: Level 6 USAG - $160 Level 7/8 USAG - $165 Level 9/10 FIG - $185 USAG Group - $135 (per routine) FIG Jr & Sr Group - $160 (per routine) Please submit your team registration fees by Zelle to [email protected]

# Category Type
1. USAG Level 6 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
2. USAG Level 7 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
3. USAG Level 8 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
4. FIG Level 9/10 Junior Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5. FIG Level 9/10 Senior Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
6. USAG Intermediate Group Group
1.
2.

Filter Entriesfilter

USAG Level 6
1. Sochnev Danica Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
2. Sparagna Rebecca Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
3. Villegas Zoey Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
4. Huang Alice Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
5. Huang Elsa Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
USAG Level 7
1. Cornejo Grace Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
2. Erzrumyan Vivian Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
3. Kirby Olivia Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
4. Lavina Valentina Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
5. Marchenko Miia Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
6. Murphy Khoi Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
7. Myanganbayar Claire Goosondor Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
8. Shadurska Tina Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
9. Slyvych Melita Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
10. Sochnev Milana Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
11. Stepansky Maya Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
12. Huang Fiona Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
13. Tran Caitlyn Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
14. Yang Alytheia Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
USAG Level 8
1. Tovmasyan Angelina Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
2. Li Gloria Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
3. Novikova Angelina Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
FIG Level 9/10 Junior
1. Barsuk Anastasiia Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
2. Chichyan Eleyna Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
3. Kawai Moka Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
4. Kawai Riko Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
5. Latysheva Alexandra Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
6. Mirov Milana Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
7. Pavlovsky Katherine Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
8. Shabranskaya Amelia Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
9. Weber Josephine Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
10. Verba Michelle Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
FIG Level 9/10 Senior
1. Verba Renee Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
2. Burlai Lena Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
3. Arkusha Mariia Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
USAG Intermediate Group
1. RAL Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
2. RATC Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA