LA Cup 2024

28.03.2024 - 31.03.2024

@ Los Angeles Mission City College - 12890 Harding St, Sylmar, CA 91342

Deadline entry: 01.02.2024
Deadline MP3: 26.03.2024
Contact: Serge Mezheritsky Club Director – Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles 818 571-9175 (cell) RhythmicLA.com
Notes: 2024 Registration Fees: XCel - $50 Per Routine Level 3/4 USAG - $100 Level 5 USAG - $130 Level 6 USAG - $160 Level 7/8 USAG - $165 Level 9/10 FIG - $185 USAG Group - $135 (per routine) FIG Jr & Sr Group - $160 (per routine) Please submit your team registration fee by Zelle to [email protected] Host Hotel: Sheraton Universal Hotel @ 333 Universal Hollywood Dr, Universal City, CA, 91608 | 1 818-980-1212 Official Photographer for LA Cup 2024: Katerina Sochnev. Capture your athlete's LA Cup moment by pre-ordering photos with Katerina. LA CUP 2024 PRELIMINARY SCHEDULE (UPDATED 03/28/2024) Wednesday, March 27th, 2024 04:30 PM - Athlete Check-in 05:15 PM - Judges & Staff Meeting 05:30 PM - Level 4 Group A (All Events) 06:26 AM - Level 4 Group B (All Events) 07:19 PM - Level 4 Group C (All Events) 08:06 PM - Level 4 Awards 08:35 PM - End Of Wednesday Competition Thursday March 28th, 2024 07:30 AM - Athlete Check-in 08:15 AM - Judges & Staff Meeting 09:00 AM - Level 5 Group A (All Events) 10:44 AM - Judges Break 10:50 PM - Level 5 Group B (All Events) 12:34 PM - Judges Lunch Break 01:00 PM - Level 5 Group C (All Events) 02:36 PM - Judges Break 02:40 PM - Level 5 Group D (All Events) 04:32 PM - Judges Break 04:37 PM - Level 5 Group E (All Events) 06:30 PM - Level 5 Awards 07:00 PM - End Of Thursday Competition Friday March 29th, 2024 07:30 AM - Athlete Check-in 08:15 AM - Judges & Staff Meeting 08:30 AM - Level 6 Group A (All Events) 09:50 AM - Judges Break 09:55 AM - Level 6 Group B (All Events) 11:19 PM - Judges Break 11:23 PM - Level 6 Group C (All Events) 01:05 PM - Judges Lunch Break 01:05 PM - Level 6 Awards 01:35 PM - Level 7 Group A (All Events) 02:17 PM - Judges Break 02:20 PM - Level 7 Group B (All Events) 05:26 PM - Judges Break 05:11 PM - Level 7 Group C (All Events) 05:26 PM - Judges Dinner Break 05:41 PM - Level 7 Group C (All Events) 05:23 PM - Judges Break 07:25 PM - Intermediate Group (All Events) 07:43 PM - Level 7 & Intermediate Group Awards 08:15 PM - End of Friday Competition Saturday March 30th, 2024 07:30 AM - Athlete Check-in 08:00 AM - Judges & Staff Meeting 08:30 AM - Level 3 Group A (All Events) 09:21 AM - Level 3 Group B (All Events) 10:08 AM - Level 3 Group C (All Events) 10:52 AM - Judges Break 10:52 AM - Level 3 Awards 11:10 AM - Level 8 Group A (Floor & Ball) 12:16 AM - Level 8 Group B (Floor & Ball) 01:11 PM - Judges Lunch Break 01:35 PM - Level 9 Jr Group A (Hoop & Ball) 02:23 PM - Level 9 Jr Group B (Hoop & Ball) 03:27 PM - Judges Break 03:30 PM - Level 9 Jr Group C (Hoop & Ball) 04:42 PM - Level 9 Jr Group D (Hoop & Ball) 05:42 PM - Judges Break 05:45 PM - Level 10 Jr (Hoop & Ball) 06:33 PM - Judges Dinner Break 06:45 PM - Level 10 Sr (Hoop & Ball) 08:09 PM - Level 9 Sr (Hoop & Ball) 09:17 PM - End of Saturday Competition Sunday March 31st, 2024 07:30 AM - Athlete Check-in 08:15 AM - Judges & Staff Meeting 08:30 AM - Xcel (All Events) 09:02 PM - Xcel Awards (2nd Floor Award Area) 09:02 AM - Level 8 Group B (Clubs & Ribbon) 09:57 AM - Level 8 Group A (Clubs & Ribbon) 10:55 AM - Judges Break 10:55 AM - Level 8 Awards 11:20 AM - Level 9 Jr Group D (Clubs & Ribbon) 12:20 PM - Level 9 Jr Group C (Clubs & Ribbon) 01:32 PM - Judges Break 01:39 PM - Level 9 Jr Group B (Clubs & Ribbon) 02:39 PM - Level 9 Jr Group A (Clubs & Ribbon) 03:27 PM - Judges Lunch Break 03:27 PM - Level 9 Jr Awards 04:00 PM - Level 10 Jr (Clubs & Ribbon) 04:48 PM - Judges Break 04:48 PM - Level 10 Jr Awards 05:10 PM - Level 10 Sr (Clubs & Ribbon) 06:34 PM - Level 10 Sr Awards 06:45 PM - Level 9 Sr (Clubs & Ribbon) 07:53 PM - Level 9 Sr Awards 08:15 PM - End of Sunday Competition LIVE ROTATIONS

# Category Type
1. USAG Level 3 Individual
1.
2.
2. USAG Level 4 Individual
1.
2.
3. USAG Level 5 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
4. USAG Level 6 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5. USAG Level 7 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
6. USAG Level 8 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
7. FIG Level 9 Junior/Hope Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
8. FIG Level 9 Senior Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
9. FIG Level 10 Junior/Hope Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
10. FIG Level 10 Senior Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
11. USAG Beginner Group Group
1.
2.
12. USAG Intermediate Group Group
1.
2.
13. USAG Advanced Group Group
1.
2.
14. FIG Jr Group Group
1.
2.
15. FIG Sr. Group Group
1.
2.
16. XCel Bronze Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
17. XCel Gold Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
18. XCel Platnum Individual
1.
2.

Filter Entriesfilter

USAG Level 3
1. Melik Avetisyan Michelle Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
2. Tovmasyan Yana Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
3. Akopdzharian Ameli Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
4. Arzumanyan Stella Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
5. Belous Josephine Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
6. Belous Mikayla Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
7. Chesnokova Karolina Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
8. Karapetyan Victoria Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
9. Raievska Alana Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
10. Shlomo Angeline Rachel Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
11. Voronova Varvara Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
12. Almond Maggie Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
13. Gu Mirabelle Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
14. Guzman Isabela Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
15. Horng Rheya Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
16. Liu Isabella Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
17. Toma Grace Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
18. Tu Yumi Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
19. Wong Olivia Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
20. Yiu Renee Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
21. Zhou Gioia Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
22. Gan Amy San Diego Rhythms USA
23. Yang Jasmine San Diego Rhythms USA
24. Chung Eunwoo San Diego Rhythms USA
25. Seif Emilia San Diego Rhythms USA
26. Li Lilian Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
27. Lomakina Adelina Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
28. Lomakina Melaniia Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
29. Marder Emily Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
30. Li Angela Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
31. Hovhannisyan Sofia Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
32. Romhanyi Julia EuroGymnastics USA
33. Altman Katarina EuroGymnastics USA
34. Rounaghi Leila EuroGymnastics USA
35. Kuraka Ariana Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
36. Ramirez Maria Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
37. Shkutko Katsiaryna Balis Gymnastics USA
38. Gasparyan Nicole Balis Gymnastics USA
39. Osadcha Tetiana Balis Gymnastics USA
40. Aryan Ava DeAnis Academy USA
41. Mavian Mila DeAnis Academy USA
42. Soghomonyan Ani DeAnis Academy USA
43. Sarkissian Emily DeAnis Academy USA
44. Chobanyan Gayane DeAnis Academy USA
45. Hambardzumyan Christina DeAnis Academy USA
46. Darbinian Alisa DeAnis Academy USA
47. Dzhugarian Eva DeAnis Academy USA
48. Low Eviana Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
49. Rakhmatullina Mia Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
50. Lee Roulette Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
51. Basovska Anastasia Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
52. Minzianova Christina Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
53. Tolba Nancy Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
54. Tolba Nelly Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
55. Chen Paris Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
56. Titko Alexa Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
57. Karaiyan Layana Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
58. Chabanov Polina Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
59. Chen Chloe Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
60. Kim Ashlyn Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
61. Zhou Jessica Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
62. Zhou Sofia Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
63. Wang Hannah Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
64. Daclan Ariel Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
65. Khavkin Sofia Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
66. Corcuera Maricris Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
67. Chun Ellie San Diego Rhythms USA
68. Qian Ivy Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
69. Li Janice Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
70. Lu Athena DeAnis Academy USA
USAG Level 4
1. Kantsebovskiy Lida Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
2. Machado Isabella Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
3. Moiseyeva Katherine Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
4. Szurowski Elena Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
5. Degroof Hannah Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
6. DeGroof Emma Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
7. Urambayar Angelica Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
8. Sheremeteva Maria Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
9. Kurbanov Alexis Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
10. Hamilton Genevieve Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
11. Goel Ishana Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
12. Mychilkina Sofiia Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
13. Qu Iris Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
14. Qu Vicky Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
15. Siah Jubilee Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
16. Thai Alisson Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
17. Wang Lauren Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
18. Yang Seraphina Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
19. Kim Jenny San Diego Rhythms USA
20. Noh Emma San Diego Rhythms USA
21. Southwick Liselle San Diego Rhythms USA
22. Kipnis Mila Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
23. Houser Karina Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
24. Poteshkina Alexandra Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
25. Trembach Zlata Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
26. Savostianova Sofia Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
27. Bondarieva Eva Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
28. Desai Lana Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
29. Konopatska Alena BUL RG USA
30. Ivanova Karolina BUL RG USA
31. Kazakova Elizaveta Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
32. Luc Hannah EuroGymnastics USA
33. Snong-Yan Hannie EuroGymnastics USA
34. Lakhiani Khushi EuroGymnastics USA
35. Tanaka Kikyo EuroGymnastics USA
36. Liang Kira EuroGymnastics USA
37. Liang Maddie EuroGymnastics USA
38. Lin Lyndsey Eurogymnastics USA
39. Lin Sara EuroGymnastics USA
40. Zhao Sophia Eurogymnastics USA
41. Goldobina Karina Balis Gymnastics USA
42. Zharkova Nelli Balis Gymnastics USA
43. Osadcha Anastasiia Balis Gymnastics USA
44. Melkumyan Zoe DeAnis Academy USA
45. Zakarian Madeleine DeAnis Academy USA
46. Minasyan Mila DeAnis Academy USA
47. Gevorgyan Sona DeAnis Academy USA
48. Tang Taryn Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
49. Hu Phoebe Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
50. Li Yuxi (Tiffany) Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
51. Wei Aria Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
52. Nguyen Lucy Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
53. Zhang Jolin EuroGymnastics USA
54. Wang Yiduo(Yedo) Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
55. Zhang Sabrina Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
56. Savitskaia Mia Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
57. Bagatova Elsarra Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
58. Penev Deya Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
59. Morreale Winter Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
60. Collins Elizabeth Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
61. Donato Mia Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
62. Nikou Sofia Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
63. Klimenko Milana Sunshine Gymnastics USA
USAG Level 5
1. Demaria Aria Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
2. Melik Avetisyan Adelina Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
3. Qian Charlotte Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
4. Vriens Eva Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
5. Akopian Mona Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
6. Kurbanov Miya Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
7. Garcia Tatiana Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
8. Karponosov Nina Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
9. Karponosov Vera Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
10. Gan Jasmine Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
11. Huang Bethany Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
12. Lam Saffron Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
13. Lee Beverlynn Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
14. Lin Angelina Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
15. Sun Selina San Diego Rhythms USA
16. Zubko Yeva San Diego Rhythms USA
17. Sun Angie San Diego Rhythms USA
18. Gao Olivia Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
19. Elkayam Romi Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
20. Zhang Eleanor Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
21. Zhang Lulu Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
22. Lu Carolyn Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
23. Min Vita Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
24. Poteshkina Mia Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
25. Zaiets Diana Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
26. Georgian Angelina Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
27. Ozhevan Yeva BUL RG USA
28. Babushchak Taisia BUL RG USA
29. Abliazova Ajsel BUL RG USA
30. Kenzhebulatova Sara California Rhythms USA
31. Mendoza Aria California Rhythms USA
32. Murigu Adriana Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
33. Lin Kemi California Rhythms USA
34. Zemach Miya California Rhythms USA
35. Kali Aruyel California Rhythms USA
36. Li Tammy Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
37. Huang Abby EuroGymnastics USA
38. Qiao Amber EuroGymnastics USA
39. Kim Emily EuroGymnastics USA
40. Liao Sophie Eurogymnastics USA
41. Park Ellie Balis Gymnastics USA
42. Park Zoey Balis Gymnastics USA
43. Chase Nicolette Balis Gymnastics USA
44. Ostapenko Svitlana Balis Gymnastics USA
45. Cassidy Leonie Grace Rhythmics USA
46. Ausheva Jade Grace Rhythmics USA
47. Poorman Angelina Grace Rhythmics USA
48. Ritter Izabella Grace Rhythmics USA
49. Zass Sabrina Grace Rhythmics USA
50. Krikorian Gianna DeAnis Academy USA
51. Lopez Aurora DeAnis Academy USA
52. Simonyan Bella DeAnis Academy USA
53. Zakarian Michele DeAnis Academy USA
54. Mkrtchyan Sofia DeAnis Academy USA
55. Khachatrian Stella DeAnis Academy USA
56. Muradyan Adele DeAnis Academy USA
57. Mavritskiy Leah Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
58. Ma Mia Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
59. Wang Laura Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
60. Sonmez Duru Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
61. Haradzetski Aryna Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
62. Petrovic Marta Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
63. Petrovic Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
64. Maksimova Milana Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
USAG Level 6
1. Sochnev Danica Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
2. Huang Alice Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
3. Sparagna Rebecca Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
4. Villegas Zoey Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
5. Huang Elsa Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
6. Wu Selina San Diego Rhythms USA
7. Altukhova Anastasia San Diego Rhythms USA
8. Altukhova Elizabeth San Diego Rhythms USA
9. Gan Judy San Diego Rhythms USA
10. Liu Phoenix San Diego Rhythms USA
11. Yang Kathy San Diego Rhythms USA
12. Chepetova Arina BUL RG USA
13. Chau Lan Diana's Rhythmics USA
14. Ezhova Arina Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
15. Mokrousova Milana Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
16. Wooldridge Isabella Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
17. Bondar Aleksandra Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
18. Myagkostupova Yana Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
19. Todorov Evelyn Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
20. Flores Valentina California Rhythms USA
21. Joergensen Aina California Rhythms USA
22. Kenzhebulatova Ailin California Rhythms USA
23. Yan Candice California Rhythms USA
24. Chow Alina California Rhythms USA
25. Mikhaylova Ekaterina Grace Rhythmics USA
26. Mikhaylova Alexandra Grace Rhythmics USA
27. Zyulkorneeva Nicole Grace Rhythmics USA
28. Gerchik Elise Grace Rhythmics USA
29. Glukhovsky Nina Grace Rhythmics USA
30. Yeghiazaryan Charlize DeAnis Academy USA
31. Chien Emma DeAnis Academy USA
32. Movsesian Juliana DeAnis Academy USA
33. Shahdaryan Bella DeAnis Academy USA
34. Vardanyan Viktorya DeAnis Academy USA
35. Khachatrian Sophia DeAnis Academy USA
36. Cheng Annabel Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
37. Sun Joanna Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
USAG Level 7
1. Hansen Nicole Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
2. Erzrumyan Vivian Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
3. Myanganbayar Claire Goosondor Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
4. Slyvych Melita Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
5. Lavina Valentina Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
6. Murphy Khoi Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
7. Sochnev Milana Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
8. Kirby Olivia Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
9. Cornejo Grace Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
10. Marchenko Miia Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
11. Shadurska Tina Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
12. Stepansky Maya Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
13. Huang Fiona Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
14. Tran Caitlyn Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
15. Yang Alytheia Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
16. Wang Christina San Diego Rhythms USA
17. Khan Victoria Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
18. Kofman Esther Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
19. Kuzmina Anita Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
20. Kim Sarrah BUL RG USA
21. Dyachuk Evelina BUL RG USA
22. Mnatsaknian Gella BUL RG USA
23. Kaganovich Maria Rhythmic Life USA
24. Karabelnikau Dasha Diana's Rhythmics USA
25. Sandu Aimee Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
26. Kholodkova Nika Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
27. Liang Evelyn Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
28. Dahlquist-Ramirez Elliette Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
29. Daymude Layla Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
30. Tashpulatov Ariana Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
31. Tsiroulnik Emily Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
32. Zherebetska Samantha Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
33. Grebenkina Sofia Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
34. Abulyan Kathrine Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
35. Jangar Gandhi California Rhythms USA
36. Velichko Alisa LA RITMICA USA
37. Pogosyan Nelli DeAnis Academy USA
38. Babakhanlou Agapeh DeAnis Academy USA
39. Akhsharumova Eva DeAnis Academy USA
40. Jagatspanyan Lucia DeAnis Academy USA
41. Marootian Chloe DeAnis Academy USA
42. Avetisyan Sofi DeAnis Academy USA
43. Khan Ayza Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
44. Kavetskaya Polina Sunshine Gymnastics USA
45. Kozlovich Sofia Sunshine Gymnastics USA
USAG Level 8
1. Novikova Angelina Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
2. Li Gloria Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
3. Tovmasyan Angelina Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
4. Hou Ann Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
5. Hou Anna Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
6. Bai Stella Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
7. Shao Sherry Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
8. Ji Emma Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
9. Sciupac Elizabeth BUL RG USA
10. Makovey Evelyn BUL RG USA
11. Zaripova Sofia BUL RG USA
12. Kaplunov Isabel Diana's Rhythmics USA
13. Keating Aila Diana's Rhythmics USA
14. Tabb Milana Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
15. Zherebetska Caroline Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
16. McDevitt Milana Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
17. Mazhar Sofia Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
18. Mazhar Veronica Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
19. Trump Dea Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
20. Dotto Vittoria Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
21. Duvdevani Ariyan LA Ritmica USA
22. Gelovani Angelina Isadora by Matchpoint USA
23. Klugin Chloe Isadora by Matchpoint USA
24. Kolesova Nina Isadora by Matchpoint USA
25. Yegikyan Darina Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
26. Rovkach Angelika Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
27. Stonkute Greta Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
28. Velez Nyla Isadora by Matchpoint USA
29. Vardanyan Lilit Rhythmic Olympica USA
30. Eitan Lilit Rhythmic Olympica USA
31. Babakhanian Sharlise Rhythmic Olympica USA
32. Avetyan Arianna Rhythmic Olympica USA
FIG Level 9 Junior/Hope
1. Shabranskaya Amelia Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
2. Brodskiy Sasha Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
3. Hansen Emily Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
4. Chen Hillary Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
5. Kawai Riko Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
6. Kilimnik Alexa Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
7. Verba Michelle Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
8. Arakelyan Adriana Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
9. Chichyan Eleyna Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
10. Kawai Moka Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
11. Rabkin Natalie Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
12. Qian Scarlett Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
13. Gao Adelle San Diego Rhythms USA
14. Shang Emma San Diego Rhythms USA
15. Bai Amelia San Diego Rhythms USA
16. Mu Jenna Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
17. Terry Emma Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
18. Effendi Emily Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
19. Guvener Ece Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
20. Mullakandova Viktoria Rhythmic Life USA
21. Abramson Vivian Rhythmic Life USA
22. Islamova Layla Rhythmic Life USA
23. Shubina Violetta Diana's Rhythmics USA
24. Zolotuhin Sofia Diana's Rhythmics USA
25. Lychagina Anna Diana's Rhythmics USA
26. Harutyunyan Anita Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
27. Bartlett Bianca Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
28. Lusikyan Elizabeth Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
29. Mogylna Alexandra Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
30. Tanner Natalia Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
31. Cholakova Gergana Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
32. Poniatovskaya Varvara Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
33. Vargas Valina Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
34. Rodriguez Emma Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
35. McDevitt Alexandra Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
36. Vineet Nimisha Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
37. Vorobey Sophia Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
38. Papadopoulos Olympia California Rhythms USA
39. Jangar Indra California Rhythms USA
40. Kojian Lily California Rhythms USA
41. Morgan Gillian California Rhythms USA
42. Barsuk Anastasiia Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
43. Yang Zixi 'dora' EuroGymnastics USA
44. Zhang Joyce EuroGymnastics USA
45. Li Arissa Pacific Stars Rhythmic Academy USA
46. Daymude Chloe Pacific Stars Rhythmic Academy USA
47. Liu Alicia Pacific Stars Rhythmic Academy USA
48. Zheng Mona Pacific Stars Rhythmic Academy USA
49. Eloyan Ellen DeAnis Academy USA
50. Khan Ziah Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
51. Barakowski Alexandra Elizabeth Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
52. Batiashvili Barbare Isadora by Matchpoint USA
53. Boltyansky Briana Isadora by Matchpoint USA
54. Magduke Valerie Isadora by Matchpoint USA
55. Yusupov Angelina Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
56. Stern Eliya Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
57. Kalinina Sasha Irene School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
58. Kim Anna Irene School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
59. Volkov Sofia Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
60. Belyy Melanie Grace Rhythmics USA
61. Hirota Alana California Rhythms USA
FIG Level 9 Senior
1. Burlai Lena Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
2. Verba Renee Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
3. Zhu Daphne Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
4. Novotny Danica Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
5. Ohashi Luca Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
6. Yamauchi Sana Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
7. Keating Leia Diana's Rhythmics USA
8. Kautzman Mischa California Rhythms USA
9. Mungcal Keira California Rhythms USA
10. Clifton Sophie California Rhythms USA
11. Kondelyuk Anastasia Balis Gymnastics USA
12. Bourdon Brooke Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
13. Anderson Vanessa North-East Rhythmics USA
14. Vinokurov Rebekha Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
15. Munkhbileg Michelle Irene School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
16. Svetlov Taya Grace Rhythmics USA
17. Wohon-baker Chloe Rhythmic Olympica USA
18. Kalantaryan Emily Rhythmic Olympica USA
FIG Level 10 Junior/Hope
1. Weber Josephine Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
2. Pavlovsky Katherine Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
3. Mirov Milana Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
4. Kim Dawn Pacific Stars Rhythmic Academy USA
5. Khilkevich Aleksia Isadora by Matchpoint USA
6. Chulyakov Amaliya Isadora by Matchpoint USA
7. Dubinkina Anastasia Isadora by Matchpoint USA
8. Borovskiy Aurora Isadora by Matchpoint USA
9. Gurevich Daniella Isadora by Matchpoint USA
10. Asulin Milli Isadora by Matchpoint USA
11. Nabokova Angelika Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
12. Zvorygina Aleksandra Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
FIG Level 10 Senior
1. Tang Katie San Diego Rhythms USA
2. Iwasaki Kimi Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
3. Terry Leah Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
4. Golovan Yana Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
5. Harutyunyan Angelina Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
6. Balikian Elizabeth California Rhythms USA
7. Lin Angelina California Rhythms USA
8. Borges Isabel Pacific Stars Rhythmic Academy USA
9. Ye-granda Natalia Pacific Stars Rhythmic Academy USA
10. Kramer Lauren Pacific Stars Rhythmic Academy USA
11. Vilutyte Medeine Pacific Stars Rhythmic Academy USA
12. Yavuz Defne Pacific Stars Rhythmic Academy USA
13. Lu Angel Pacific Stars Rhythmic Academy USA
14. Lu Rachel Pacific Stars Rhythmic Academy USA
15. Pototski Ksenia Isadora by Matchpoint USA
16. Lu Serena Isadora by Matchpoint USA
17. FISCHER Olivia Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
18. GEORGIEVA Deanna Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
19. Beznos Emily California Rhythms USA
20. Gittelson Natalie Grace Rhythmics USA
21. Florance Vivien California Rhythms USA
USAG Intermediate Group
1. RATC Intermediate Group Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
2. RAL Intermediate Group Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
3. Nimble Intermediate Group Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
XCel Bronze
1. Malley Sasha Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
2. Mihaylov Mila Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
3. Yang Ellaine Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
4. Lin Shiyuan (dora) Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
5. Tang Edith (Zhiya) Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
6. Furuzono Yuri Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
7. Ho Vivian Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
8. Pan Jasmine Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
9. Adamyan Safia Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
10. Arzumanyan Lilly Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
11. Shatarevyan Natali Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
12. Kim Madison Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
XCel Gold
1. Peng Claudia EuroGymnastics USA
2. Lai Victoria EuroGymnastics USA
3. Qu Helen EuroGymnastics USA
Coaches
1. lipman Janna Rhythmic Life USA
2. Baumann Benedikt Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
3. Tabakova Tsvetelina Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
4. Zlatkova Anna Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
5. Shcherbak Natalia Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
6. Prokopova Svitlana Pacific Stars Rhythmic Academy USA
7. Cortez Egea Catherine Pacific Stars Rhythmic Academy USA
8. Nasridinova Liya Balis Gymnastics USA
9. Gmach Morgana Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
10. Shevchenko Yulia Grace Rhythmics USA
11. Davidovich Vera Grace Rhythmics USA
12. Valieva Alisa Grace Rhythmics USA
13. Dragan Paula Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
14. Kuyevda Tatyana Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
15. Savich Alena Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
16. Strang Judy Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
17. Izrailbekova Zara Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
18. Polivanova Lyudmila Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
19. Yerofeyeva Tamara Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
20. Georgieva Ginka Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
21. Hudzenko Iliona Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
22. Spasskaia Alina Irene School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
23. Fomin Anastasia Irene School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
24. Avetyan Arpi Rhythmic Olympica USA