2024 I Have a Dream Invitational

13.01.2024 - 15.01.2024

9586 Distribution Ave, Suite C, San Diego, California 92121

Deadline entry: 18.11.2023
Deadline MP3: 11.01.2024
Contact: Meet Director - Masha Weitz. Email: [email protected], phone +1-760-212-5262 Meet Coordinator - Liliya Pereverzev. Email: [email protected], phone +1-858-496-7522
Notes: https://championrhythmics.com/events/competitions/nd4YShNUxk2ovXnLjxKoIQ/5JGloB4H5EuwAFN6Y1htjQ

# Category Type
1. Level 3 Individual
1.
2.
2. Level 4 Individual
1.
2.
3. Level 5 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
4. Level 6 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5. Level 7 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
6. Level 8 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
7. Level 9 Junior Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
8. Level 9 Senior Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
9. Level 10 Junior Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
10. Level 10 Senior Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
11. Beginner Group Group
1.
2.
12. Intermediate Group Group
1.
2.
13. Advanced Group Group
1.
2.
14. Junior FIG Group Group
1.
2.
15. Senior FIG Group Group
1.
2.
16. Rhythmic Xcel Bronze Individual
1.
2.
3.
17. Rhythmic Xcel Silver Individual
1.
2.
3.
18. Rhythmic Xcel Gold Individual
1.
2.
3.
19. Rhythmic Xcel Diamond Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
20. Rhythmic Xcel Platinum Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
21. Rhythmic Xcel Group Group
1.
2.
22. Level 4 Synchronized Group Group
1.

Filter Entriesfilter

Level 3
1. Abdrashit Zere Champion Rhythmics USA
2. Boikova Polina Champion Rhythmics USA
3. Nikulina Slavyana Champion Rhythmics USA
4. Zandian Audrina Champion Rhythmics USA
5. Soghomonyan Ani DeAni's Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
6. Sarkissian Emily DeAni's Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
7. Hambardzumyan Christina DeAni's Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
8. Chobanyan Gayane DeAni's Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
9. Oglodina Adriana Champion Rhythmics USA
Level 4
1. Hu Christina Champion Rhythmics USA
2. Makarov Sofie Champion Rhythmics USA
3. Abnoosian Ayva Champion Rhythmics USA
4. Ioele Stella Champion Rhythmics USA
5. Zakusova Michelle Champion Rhythmics USA
6. Regalado Zarina Champion Rhythmics USA
7. Babic Milana California Rhythms USA
8. Gu Avery California Rhythms USA
9. Gu Chloe California Rhythms USA
10. Kuznetson Alisa California Rhythms USA
11. Merrill Vesper California Rhythms USA
12. Zhuban Azhar California Rhythms USA
13. Yuan Stella California Rhythms USA
14. Huang Celina California Rhythms USA
15. Zhou Stephanie California Rhythms USA
16. Kochetkova Alisa California Rhythms USA
17. Minasyan Mila DeAni's Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
18. Melkumyan Zoe DeAni's Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
Level 5
1. Chekhonina Kseniia Champion Rhythmics USA
2. Wong Norah Champion Rhythmics USA
3. Kao Mabli Champion Rhythmics USA
4. Kulpina Darina Rhythmic Art USA
5. Pedraza Alexandra Rhythmic Art USA
6. Gordon Lauren California Rhythms USA
7. Kenzhebulatova Sara California Rhythms USA
8. Lin Kemi California Rhythms USA
9. Filonova Ksenia Diana's Rhythmics USA
10. Shaqir Lylah Diana's Rhythmics USA
11. Vainbaum Victoria Diana's Rhythmics USA
12. Filat Mila Diana's Rhythmics USA
13. Henri Gianna Diana's Rhythmics USA
14. Polonsky Libi Diana's Rhythmics USA
15. Shan Sunny Diana's Rhythmics USA
16. Worden Jade Diana's Rhythmics USA
17. Worden Zoe Diana's Rhythmics USA
18. Kiseleva Alyona Diana's Rhythmics USA
19. Arias-veiga Laura Tampa Bay Rhythmics USA
20. khachatrian Stella DeAni's Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
21. Krikorian Gianna DeAni's Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
22. Simonyan Bella DeAni's Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
23. Lopez Aurora DeAni's Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
24. Muradyan Adele DeAni's Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
25. Cancio Sophia Tampa Bay Rhythmics USA
26. Kunina Ariel Rhythmic Art USA
27. Quintero Luciana Rhythmic Art USA
28. Ding Cadence Champion Rhythmics USA
29. Kali Aruyel California Rhythms USA
Level 6
1. Sukhovskaya Mila Rhythmic Art USA
2. Jahoda Dior Rhythmic Art USA
3. Miller Danielle Rhythmic Art USA
4. Miller Siena Rhythmic Art USA
5. Chau Lan Diana's Rhythmics USA
6. Shahdaryan Bella DeAni's Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
7. Vardanyan Viktorya DeAni's Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
8. Chien Emma DeAni's Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
9. Yeghiazaryan Charlize DeAni's Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
10. Kaputikyan Ella DeAni's Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
11. khachatrian Sophia DeAni's Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
12. Movsesian Juliana DeAni's Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
13. Acevedo Tatiana Tampa Bay Rhythmics USA
14. Dannhauer Kaida Utah Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
Level 7
1. Ishizuka Elliott Champion Rhythmics USA
2. Melsitov Dasha Champion Rhythmics USA
3. Li Avery Champion Rhythmics USA
4. Sharif Bianca Rhythmic Art USA
5. Varesano Fiorella Rhythmic Art USA
6. Vaskovtsev Nicole Rhythmic Art USA
7. Karabelnikau Dasha Diana's Rhythmics USA
8. Sibileva Eva Rhythmic Art USA
9. Khan Victoria Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
10. Kofman Esther Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
11. Kuzmina Anita Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
12. Jagatspanyan Lucia DeAni's Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
13. Pogosyan Nelli DeAni's Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
14. Marootian Chloe DeAni's Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
15. Avetisyan Sofi DeAni's Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
16. Akhsharumova Eva DeAni's Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
17. Babakhanlou Agapeh DeAni's Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
18. Kunina Rianna Rhythmic Art USA
19. Timofti Bianca Rhythmic Art USA
20. Carreño Amanda Club Deportivo Manquehue CHI
21. Garigan Eleanor Oregon Rhythmic Gymnastics and Dance Academy USA
22. Duan Xinya Oregon Rhythmic Gymnastics and Dance Academy USA
23. Mcmanama Samantha Oregon Rhythmic Gymnastics and Dance Academy USA
Level 8
1. Weitz Zoya Champion Rhythmics USA
2. Nikolashkina Veronica Rhythmic Art USA
3. Rohtla Lara Rhythmic Art USA
4. Kale Doga Tampa Bay Rhythmics USA
5. Kaplunov Isabel Diana's Rhythmics USA
6. Filonova Alisa Diana's Rhythmics USA
7. Keating Aila Diana's Rhythmics USA
8. Bai Stella Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
9. Ji Emma Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
10. Shao Sherry Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
11. Gavrilova Sophia Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
Level 9 Junior
1. Borsella Kamea Champion Rhythmics USA
2. Fedorenko Sofia Champion Rhythmics USA
3. Kaplan Nina Champion Rhythmics USA
4. Weitz Eva Champion Rhythmics USA
5. Gallina Daria Champion Rhythmics USA
6. Hwang Katie Champion Rhythmics USA
7. Ugalde Katherine Rhythmic Art USA
8. Kaya Alara Rhythmic Art USA
9. Kulpina Marianna Rhythmic Art USA
10. Sharipova Aliya Rhythmic Art USA
11. Shubina Violetta Diana's Rhythmics USA
12. Zolotuhin Sofia Diana's Rhythmics USA
13. Lychagina Anna Diana's Rhythmics USA
14. Guvener Ece Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
15. Mu Jenna Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
16. Effendi Emily Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
17. Terry Emma Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
18. Eloyan Ellen DeAni's Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
19. Rivas Strucke Colomba Club Deportivo Manquehue CHI
20. Shen Elizabeth Oregon Rhythmic Gymnastics and Dance Academy USA
21. Palmer Eleanor Oregon Rhythmic Gymnastics and Dance Academy USA
22. Weng Chloe Oregon Rhythmic Gymnastics and Dance Academy USA
23. Li Audrey Oregon Rhythmic Gymnastics and Dance Academy USA
24. Nguyen Lilliana Champion Rhythmics USA
Level 9 Senior
1. Beiter Madeline Tampa Bay Rhythmics USA
2. Azarmi Athena Champion Rhythmics USA
3. Pereverzev Emily Champion Rhythmics USA
4. Beharic Tara Tampa Bay Rhythmics USA
5. Keating Leia Diana's Rhythmics USA
6. Marin Priscilla Tampa Bay Rhythmics USA
7. Arias-viega Lilia Tampa Bay Rhythmics USA
8. Yamauchi Sana Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
9. Ohashi Luca Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
10. Soto Emilia Club Deportivo Manquehue CHI
11. Kaplan Eden Oregon Rhythmic Gymnastics and Dance Academy USA
12. Long Jizelle Oregon Rhythmic Gymnastics and Dance Academy USA
Level 10 Junior
1. Salcedo Mia Rhythmic Art USA
2. Dominguez Jimena Rhythmic Art USA
3. Kronmiller Ruth Rhythmic Art USA
Level 10 Senior
1. Chernyshev Daria Champion Rhythmics USA
2. Iwasaki Kimi Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
3. Terry Leah Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
4. Suarez Emma Rhythmic Art USA
Rhythmic Xcel Bronze
1. Hanounik Malena Champion Rhythmics USA
2. Yamazaki Liwa Champion Rhythmics USA
3. Liu Freya Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
4. Che Grace Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
5. Xu Hannah Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
6. Ivkina Anisa Sunshine Gymnastics USA
7. Versky Elizabeth Sunshine Gymnastics USA
8. Sheverun Alina Sunshine Gymnastics USA
Rhythmic Xcel Silver
1. Talan Michelle Champion Rhythmics USA
2. Catovic Kenza Champion Rhythmics USA
3. Lavelle Ariel Champion Rhythmics USA
4. Gordon Karina Sunshine Gymnastics USA
5. Fedorenko Aleksandra Sunshine Gymnastics USA
6. Liubovitch Alissa Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
7. Liu Kaylee Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
Rhythmic Xcel Gold
1. Karmakar Aishani Champion Rhythmics USA
2. Ershova Ekaterina Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
3. Vlasova Sofia Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
4. Bakylyyeva Aylara Champion Rhythmics USA
Rhythmic Xcel Diamond
1. Liubovitch Noa Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
2. Marchenko Anastasiia Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
Level 4 Synchronized Group
1. CHR Level 4 Group B. Champion Rhythmics USA
2. CHR Level 4 Group A Champion Rhythmics USA
Coaches
1. Tang Pamela Tampa Bay Rhythmics USA
2. Stephenson Wuling Oregon Rhythmic Gymnastics and Dance Academy USA