2024 San Diego Cup - 9th Annual International Tournament

22.02.2024 - 25.02.2024

9586 Distribution Ave, Suite C, San Diego, California 92121

Deadline entry: 17.01.2024
Deadline MP3: 20.02.2024
Contact: Meet Director - Masha Weitz. Email: [email protected], phone +1-760-212-5262 Meet Coordinator - Liliya Pereverzev. Email: [email protected], phone +1-858-496-7522
Notes: We have reached our capacity for San Diego Cup. To be added to waitlist, please email: [email protected] https://championrhythmics.com/events/competitions/pC4JDRkC3kGqtiD7wviEcA/c0lzXhgsi0mKLTkzOcrcLQ

# Category Type
1. Level 3 Individual
1.
2.
2. Level 4 Individual
1.
2.
3. Level 5 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
4. Level 6 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5. Level 7 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
6. Level 8 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
7. FIG Junior Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
8. Level 9 Senior Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
9. Level 10 Junior Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
10. Level 10 Senior Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
11. Beginner Group Group
1.
2.
12. Intermediate Group Group
1.
2.
13. Advanced Group Group
1.
2.
14. Junior FIG Group Group
1.
2.
15. Senior FIG Group Group
1.
2.
16. Rhythmic Xcel Bronze Individual
1.
2.
3.
17. Rhythmic Xcel Silver Individual
1.
2.
3.
18. Rhythmic Xcel Gold Individual
1.
2.
3.
19. Rhythmic Xcel Diamond Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
20. Rhythmic Xcel Platinum Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
21. Rhythmic Xcel Group Group
1.
2.

Filter Entriesfilter

Level 3
1. Jedra Emily Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
2. Corcuera Maricris Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
3. Daclan Ariel Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
4. Gan Amy San Diego Rhythms USA
5. Guo Alaia San Diego Rhythms USA
6. Yang Jasmine San Diego Rhythms USA
7. Gao Stephanie San Diego Rhythms USA
8. Chou Iris San Diego Rhythms USA
9. Chung Eunwoo San Diego Rhythms USA
10. Seif Emilia San Diego Rhythms USA
11. Chun Ellie San Diego Rhythms USA
12. Abdrashit Zere Champion Rhythmics USA
13. Oglodina Adriana Champion Rhythmics USA
14. Boikova Polina Champion Rhythmics USA
15. Nikulina Slavyana Champion Rhythmics USA
16. Zandian Audrina Champion Rhythmics USA
17. De Beer Kara EuroGymnastics USA
18. Gutierrez Konami Ace Gymnastics Academy USA
19. Myleiko Yelyzaveta Ace Gymnastics Academy USA
20. Ueno Mio Ace Gymnastics Academy USA
21. Zhukovskiy Sophie Ace Gymnastics Academy USA
22. Hong Arden EuroGymnastics USA
23. Romhanyi Julia EuroGymnastics USA
24. Altman Katarina EuroGymnastics USA
25. Rounaghi Leila EuroGymnastics USA
26. Faber Marissa EuroGymnastics USA
27. Kline Carinna Libby AP Rhythmic Academy USA
28. Baiyshbekova Adelina AP Rhythmic Academy USA
29. Chen Coco Champion Rhythmics USA
Level 4
1. Aleksandrova Lia Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
2. Penev Deya Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
3. Morreale Winter Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
4. Shostak Monica AP Rhythmic Academy USA
5. Khuda Michelle AP Rhythmic Academy USA
6. Yakubchyk-Esteves Beatriz VVL Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
7. Vaskiv Kira VVL Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
8. Oteana Valeria VVL Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
9. Efros Ana VVL Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
10. Kim Jenny San Diego Rhythms USA
11. Noh Emma San Diego Rhythms USA
12. Southwick Liselle San Diego Rhythms USA
13. Hu Christina Champion Rhythmics USA
14. Makarov Sofie Champion Rhythmics USA
15. Abnoosian Ayva Champion Rhythmics USA
16. Ioele Stella Champion Rhythmics USA
17. Niculcea Isabella Champion Rhythmics USA
18. Zakusova Michelle Champion Rhythmics USA
19. Jiang Yayi Champion Rhythmics USA
20. Galkina Sofia Sunshine Gymnastics USA
21. Klimenko Milana Sunshine Gymnastics USA
22. Shkov Angelica Sunshine Gymnastics USA
23. Foster Veronika Sunshine Gymnastics USA
24. Konkova Liliya Sunshine Gymnastics USA
25. Sukhbayar April Ace Gymnastics Academy USA
26. Do Olivia Ace Gymnastics Academy USA
27. Chen Ella Ace Gymnastics Academy USA
28. Arun Oviya Ace Gymnastics Academy USA
29. Shaplova Andriana EuroGymnastics USA
30. Luc Hannah EuroGymnastics USA
31. Lakhiani Khushi EuroGymnastics USA
32. Tanaka Kikyo EuroGymnastics USA
33. Liang Kira EuroGymnastics USA
34. Liang Maddie EuroGymnastics USA
35. Lin Lyndsey Eurogymnastics USA
36. Lin Sara EuroGymnastics USA
37. Zhao Sophia Eurogymnastics USA
38. Snong-Yan Hannie EuroGymnastics USA
39. De Beer Milan EuroGymnastics USA
40. Alaverdyan Juliana Burlo Gymnastics USA
41. Alonso Stella Burlo Gymnastics USA
42. Fisher Mikaila Burlo Gymnastics USA
43. Karsanova Alana Burlo Gymnastics USA
44. Salomi Nayla Burlo Gymnastics USA
45. Kharatyan Valeria Burlo Gymnastics USA
46. Vargas Mia Burlo Gymnastics USA
47. Warzhapetian Nicole Burlo Gymnastics USA
48. Zarov Emily Burlo Gymnastics USA
49. Parker Eliana VVL Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
50. Nikou Sofia Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
51. Donato Mia Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
52. Blue Skye Burlo Gymnastics USA
53. Sviderschi Anissia VVL Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
Level 5
1. Kurtash Victoria AP Rhythmic Academy USA
2. Kim Alina AP Rhythmic Academy USA
3. Repanovic Nina VVL Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
4. Yasinska Elina VVL Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
5. Sun Selina San Diego Rhythms USA
6. Zubko Yeva San Diego Rhythms USA
7. Sun Angie San Diego Rhythms USA
8. SanDiego Layla San Diego Rhythms USA
9. Gao Olivia Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
10. Lu Carolyn Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
11. Zhang Eleanor Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
12. Zhang Lulu Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
13. Elkayam Romi Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
14. Min Vita Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
15. Koulian Alyssa Integrity Athletics USA
16. Chekhonina Kseniia Champion Rhythmics USA
17. Wong Norah Champion Rhythmics USA
18. Ding Cadence Champion Rhythmics USA
19. Kao Mabli Champion Rhythmics USA
20. Ozerskiy Valerie Sunshine Gymnastics USA
21. Gudin Victoria Sunshine Gymnastics USA
22. Zhun Myroslava Sunshine Gymnastics USA
23. Ueno Kyla Ace Gymnastics Academy USA
24. Baena Jasmin Ace Gymnastics Academy USA
25. Huang Abby EuroGymnastics USA
26. Qiao Amber EuroGymnastics USA
27. Kim Emily EuroGymnastics USA
28. Liao Sophie Eurogymnastics USA
29. Jeffords Valeria Burlo Gymnastics USA
30. Kamchibekova Kanykei Burlo Gymnastics USA
31. Keklikian Alina Burlo Gymnastics USA
32. Kirakosian Melanie Burlo Gymnastics USA
33. Montes Aeris Burlo Gymnastics USA
34. Svediani Kate Burlo Gymnastics USA
35. Wang Emma Burlo Gymnastics USA
36. Usachova Veronika Burlo Gymnastics USA
37. Petrovic Marta Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
38. Petrovic Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
39. Maksimova Milana Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
40. Klimchuk Valeria VVL Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
41. Koval Milana VVL Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
Level 6
1. Matviychuk Victoria VVL Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
2. Abacumova Julia VVL Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
3. Ozhogan Diana VVL Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
4. Todorov Evelyn Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
5. Marchessault Victoria Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
6. Chau Lan Diana's Rhythmics USA
7. Wu Selina San Diego Rhythms USA
8. Altukhova Anastasia San Diego Rhythms USA
9. Altukhova Elizabeth San Diego Rhythms USA
10. Gan Judy San Diego Rhythms USA
11. Liu Phoenix San Diego Rhythms USA
12. Yang Kathy San Diego Rhythms USA
13. Hu Angie Ace Gymnastics Academy USA
14. Jiang Catherine Ace Gymnastics Academy USA
15. Sparagna Rebecca Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
16. Sochnev Danica Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
17. Villegas Zoey Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
18. Lee Claire Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
19. Haddon Clio Ace Gymnastics Academy USA
20. Tshimanga Valentina California Rhythms USA
21. Flores Valentina California Rhythms USA
22. Kenzhebulatova Ailin California Rhythms USA
23. Joergensen Aina California Rhythms USA
24. Yan Candice California Rhythms USA
25. Piscitello Sonya California Rhythms USA
26. Yung Natalia California Rhythms USA
27. Cheng Annabel Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
28. Sun Joanna Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
Level 7
1. Nekrasova Alina VVL Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
2. Suarez Amerie VVL Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
3. Grigoryan Maria VVL Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
4. Abulyan Kathrine Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
5. Grebenkina Sofia Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
6. Wang Gabrielle San Diego Rhythms USA
7. Wang Christina San Diego Rhythms USA
8. Kofman Esther Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
9. Khan Victoria Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
10. Kuzmina Anita Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
11. Ishizuka Elliott Champion Rhythmics USA
12. Melsitov Dasha Champion Rhythmics USA
13. Li Avery Champion Rhythmics USA
14. Lyukshin Alina Nova Gymnastics Academy USA
15. Smarshchok Masha Nova Gymnastics Academy USA
16. Kholodkova Nika Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
17. Sandu Aimee Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
18. Kavetskaya Polina Sunshine Gymnastics USA
19. Kozlovich Sofia Sunshine Gymnastics USA
20. Lavina Valentina Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
21. Myanganbayar Claire Goosondor Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
22. Shadurska Tina Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
23. Marchenko Miia Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
24. Kostrykina Mira Ace Gymnastics Academy USA
25. Wang Bohan Ace Gymnastics Academy USA
26. Sukhbayar Namuulan Ace Gymnastics Academy USA
27. Slyvych Melita Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
28. Roytman Katherine Burlo Gymnastics USA
29. Kharatyan Victoria Burlo Gymnastics USA
30. Harutyunyan Sona Burlo Gymnastics USA
31. Kalinichenko Mia Burlo Gymnastics USA
32. Gabay Orian Burlo Gymnastics USA
33. Fisher Pauline Burlo Gymnastics USA
34. Jangar Gandhi California Rhythms USA
35. Keshishian Siranush Burlo Gymnastics USA
36. Kuzmina Mia Nova Gymnastics Academy USA
37. Stepansky Maya Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
38. Kirby Olivia Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
39. Sochnev Milana Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
40. Erzrumyan Vivian Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
41. Sturza Sofia Nova Gymnastics Academy USA
42. Huang Fiona Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
43. Tran Caitlyn Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
44. Yang Alytheia Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
45. Murphy Khoi Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
46. Cornejo Grace Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
47. Khan Ayza Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
48. Kim Sarrah BUL RG USA
49. Dyachuk Evelina BUL RG USA
50. Khodaeiani Janan Burlo Gymnastics USA
51. Mustea Ecaterina Nova Gymnastics Academy USA
Level 8
1. Trump Dea Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
2. Lukianova Mariia Integrity Athletics USA
3. Kaplunov Isabel Diana's Rhythmics USA
4. Radwan Judi Diana's Rhythmics USA
5. Keating Aila Diana's Rhythmics USA
6. Semikhatskaia Eva Diana's Rhythmics USA
7. Kokhanyy Katherine Diana's Rhythmics USA
8. Bai Stella Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
9. Shao Sherry Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
10. Gavrilova Sophia Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
11. Weitz Zoya Champion Rhythmics USA
12. Nikhil Raveena Nova Gymnastics Academy USA
13. Tovmasyan Angelina Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
14. Adams Emma Burlo Gymnastics USA
15. Bukareva Victoria Burlo Gymnastics USA
16. Grigorian Elen Burlo Gymnastics USA
17. Kutakh Sophie Burlo Gymnastics USA
18. Moncher Vitalina California Rhythms USA
19. Peker Milana California Rhythms USA
20. Veksler Daniella California Rhythms USA
21. Lopez Jacqueline Nova Gymnastics Academy USA
22. Li Gloria Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
23. Novikova Angelina Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
24. Hou Ann Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
25. Hou Anna Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
26. Samets Irena Lake Erie Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
27. Chang Chedi Burlo Gymnastics USA
28. Perez Natalia Burlo Gymnastics USA
29. Sciupac Elizabeth BUL RG USA
30. Makovey Evelyn BUL RG USA
31. Dotto Vittoria Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
FIG Junior
1. Bogrovetska Julia VVL Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
2. Valeroso Kylie VVL Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
3. Fabian Contessa VVL Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
4. Dzhambazova Valentina Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
5. Proffitt Vivienne Integrity Athletics USA
6. Fung Anika Integrity Athletics USA
7. Khvalsky Anna Integrity Athletics USA
8. Shubina Violetta Diana's Rhythmics USA
9. Zolotuhin Sofia Diana's Rhythmics USA
10. Lychagina Anna Diana's Rhythmics USA
11. Gao Adelle San Diego Rhythms USA
12. Shang Emma San Diego Rhythms USA
13. Bai Amelia San Diego Rhythms USA
14. Mu Jenna Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
15. Guvener Ece Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
16. Borsella Kamea Champion Rhythmics USA
17. Fedorenko Sofia Champion Rhythmics USA
18. Kaplan Nina Champion Rhythmics USA
19. Gallina Daria Champion Rhythmics USA
20. Nguyen Lilliana Champion Rhythmics USA
21. Craig Delaney Nova Gymnastics Academy USA
22. Wong Jayleen Nova Gymnastics Academy USA
23. Tanner Natalia Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
24. Poniatovskaya Varvara Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
25. Mogylna Alexandra Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
26. Rodriguez Emma Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
27. Cholakova Gergana Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
28. Kawai Riko Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
29. Arakelyan Adriana Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
30. Barsuk Anastasiia Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
31. Zhang Joyce EuroGymnastics USA
32. Wegman Syrenna Burlo Gymnastics USA
33. Finkelshtein Emma Burlo Gymnastics USA
34. Gonzalez Megan Burlo Gymnastics USA
35. Hirota Alana California Rhythms USA
36. Kojian Lily California Rhythms USA
37. Papadopoulos Olympia California Rhythms USA
38. Jangar Indra California Rhythms USA
39. Bartlett Bianca Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
40. Brodskiy Sasha Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
41. Chichyan Eleyna Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
42. Rabkin Natalie Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
43. Verba Michelle Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
44. Shabranskaya Amelia Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
45. Latysheva Alexandra Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
46. Chen Hillary Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
47. Qian Scarlett Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
48. Khan Ziah Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
49. Ganzha Anastasiya Nova Gymnastics Academy USA
50. Belyy Melanie Grace Rhythmics USA
51. Wofsey Sofia H.O.P.E. Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
52. Filipp Anna Burlo Gymnastics USA
53. Kouyoumjian Natalia California Rhythms USA
54. Handler Jolie California Rhythms USA
55. Lee Joy Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
Level 9 Senior
1. Rakhimbaeva Ademi Diana's Rhythmics USA
2. Keating Leia Diana's Rhythmics USA
3. Novotny Danica Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
4. Yamauchi Sana Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
5. Zhu Daphne Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
6. Azarmi Athena Champion Rhythmics USA
7. Lahdensuo Julia Nova Gymnastics Academy USA
8. Gurney Faith Nova Gymnastics Academy USA
9. Kautzman Mischa California Rhythms USA
10. Mungcal Keira California Rhythms USA
11. Slipets Anastasia Burlo Gymnastics USA
12. Burlai Lena Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
13. Verba Renee Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
14. Svetlov Taya Grace Rhythmics USA
15. Subota Lillian VVL Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
16. Clifton Sophie California Rhythms USA
17. Ohashi Luca Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
Level 10 Senior
1. Watts Sarah Integrity Athletics USA
2. Tang Katie San Diego Rhythms USA
3. Iwasaki Kimi Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
4. Terry Leah Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
5. Makarenko Nicole Nova Gymnastics Academy USA
6. Gonzalez Cibelle Burlo Gymnastics USA
7. Klyuchkovska Veronika Burlo Gymnastics USA
8. Troyanker Alina California Rhythms USA
9. Gittelson Natalie Grace Rhythmics USA
10. Valkov Martha California Rhythms USA
11. Ritsner Eva California Rhythms USA
Intermediate Group
1. Group 2013 VVL Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
Rhythmic Xcel Bronze
1. Pany Eva San Diego Rhythms USA
2. Freitag Xena San Diego Rhythms USA
3. Hao Chloe Champion Rhythmics USA
4. Yamazaki Liwa Champion Rhythmics USA
5. Song Eireen San Diego Rhythms USA
6. Mizrachi Daniela San Diego Rhythms USA
7. Cowan Luna Burlo Gymnastics USA
8. Estrin Amelie Burlo Gymnastics USA
9. Harutyunyan Alisa Burlo Gymnastics USA
10. Lyubushkina Olivia Burlo Gymnastics USA
11. Mejia Camilla Burlo Gymnastics USA
12. Mejia Presley Burlo Gymnastics USA
13. Montes Alaia Burlo Gymnastics USA
14. Sapunova Sophia Burlo Gymnastics USA
15. Top Michelle Burlo Gymnastics USA
16. Bezhanyan Emma Burlo Gymnastics USA
17. Khachatorian Chloe Burlo Gymnastics USA
18. Uvarova Alice Champion Rhythmics USA
19. Makinson Amelia Champion Rhythmics USA
20. Kysel Khrystyna San Diego Rhythms USA
21. Terrazas Nancy Champion Rhythmics USA
22. Kim Halyn Champion Rhythmics USA
Rhythmic Xcel Silver
1. Brovko Solomia San Diego Rhythms USA
2. Lukash Yeva San Diego Rhythms USA
3. Portnoy Mietta San Diego Rhythms USA
4. Jing Sophia San Diego Rhythms USA
5. Golin Sasha San Diego Rhythms USA
6. Lotfi Leanna San Diego Rhythms USA
7. Talan Michelle Champion Rhythmics USA
8. Catovic Kenza Champion Rhythmics USA
9. Lavelle Ariel Champion Rhythmics USA
10. Gordon Karina Sunshine Gymnastics USA
11. Fedorenko Aleksandra Sunshine Gymnastics USA
12. Lai Victoria EuroGymnastics USA
13. Peng Claudia EuroGymnastics USA
14. Qu Helen EuroGymnastics USA
15. Shtayerman Ava San Diego Rhythms USA
16. Altybayeva Zhanerke Champion Rhythmics USA
17. Kamalbek Medina Champion Rhythmics USA
Rhythmic Xcel Gold
1. Karmakar Aishani Champion Rhythmics USA
2. Avakian Eva Ace Gymnastics Academy USA
3. Bakylyyeva Aylara Champion Rhythmics USA
Rhythmic Xcel Platinum
1. Shoykhet Emily Burlo Gymnastics USA
Coaches
1. Podrushnyak Anastasiya AP Rhythmic Academy USA
2. Kim Hyejin Integrity Athletics USA
3. Boggs Olena Integrity Athletics USA
4. Lupul Caroline AP Rhythmic Academy USA
5. Baumann Benedikt Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
6. Tabakova Maia Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
7. Tabakova Tsvetelina Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
8. Urbanovich Alina Sunshine Gymnastics USA
9. Trubach Mariya Burlo Gymnastics USA
10. Ravovaya Eleonora Burlo Gymnastics USA
11. Ryabets Eugenia Burlo Gymnastics USA
12. Lykhvar Karina Burlo Gymnastics USA
13. Ivankova Anastasiya Burlo Gymnastics USA
14. Tkachenko Jenya Burlo Gymnastics USA
15. Falkov-Gomer Claire Lake Erie Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
16. Georgieva Ginka Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
17. Hudzenko Ilona Rhythmic gymnastics of Las Vegas USA