Holiday Cup 2023 - 6th annual International tournament

15.12.2023 - 17.12.2023

19801 Nordhoff Place, #106, Chatsworth, CA

Deadline entry: 05.12.2023
Deadline MP3: 13.12.2023
Contact: Elena Bronstein - [email protected] 818-262-7739
Notes:

# Category Type
1. Level 3 Individual
1.
2.
2. Level 4 Individual
1.
2.
3. Level 5 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
4. Level 6 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5. Level 7 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
6. Level 8 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
7. Level 9 Jr Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
8. Level 9 Sr Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
9. Level 10 Jr Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
10. Level 10 Sr Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
11. FIG Jr Group Group
1.
2.
12. XCEL - Gold Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
13. XCEL - Silver Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
14. XCEL - Bronze Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.

Filter Entriesfilter

Level 3
1. Daclan Aerial Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
2. Wang Hannah Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
3. Khavkin Sofia Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
4. Li Angela Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
Level 4
1. Wu Olivia PNW Rhythmic USA
2. Zhang Chloe PNW Rhythmic USA
3. Yuan Emma PNW Rhythmic USA
4. Collins Elizabeth Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
5. Donato Mia Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
6. Nikou Sofia Rhythmic gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
7. Alaverdyan Juliana Burlo Gymnastics USA
8. Alonso Stella Burlo Gymnastics USA
9. Blue Skye Burlo Gymnastics USA
10. Fisher Mikaila Burlo Gymnastics USA
11. Gevondyan Yeva Burlo Gymnastics USA
12. Gittens Lilia Burlo Gymnastics USA
13. Gittens Mila Burlo Gymnastics USA
14. Karsanova Alana Burlo Gymnastics USA
15. Kasparian Adelina Burlo Gymnastics USA
16. Kharatyan Valeria Burlo Gymnastics USA
17. Lam Genevieve Burlo Gymnastics USA
18. Lam Gizelle Burlo Gymnastics USA
19. Salomi Nayla Burlo Gymnastics USA
20. Skrypnikova Anastasia Burlo Gymnastics USA
21. Vargas Mia Burlo Gymnastics USA
22. Warzhapetian Nicole Burlo Gymnastics USA
23. Zarov Emily Burlo Gymnastics USA
24. Boustani Lyra Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
25. Chen Rebecca Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
26. Kazakova Elizaveta Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
Level 5
1. Huang Arianna PNW Rhythmic USA
2. Yang Elizabeth PNW Rhythmic USA
3. Budchanin Evelyn PNW Rhythmic USA
4. Nevalainen Giselle OK Rhythmic Empire USA
5. Grigoryan Iza Burlo Gymnastics USA
6. Gvozdyk Ganna Burlo Gymnastics USA
7. Jeffords Valeria Burlo Gymnastics USA
8. Kamchibekova Kanykei Burlo Gymnastics USA
9. Keklikian Alina Burlo Gymnastics USA
10. Kirakosian Melanie Burlo Gymnastics USA
11. Korkunova Maria Burlo Gymnastics USA
12. Mikhailovsky Sophia Burlo Gymnastics USA
13. Montes Aeris Burlo Gymnastics USA
14. Svediani Kate Burlo Gymnastics USA
15. Wang Emma Burlo Gymnastics USA
16. Usachova Veronika Burlo Gymnastics USA
17. Damascus Karissa Ace Gymnastics Academy USA
18. Baena Jasmin Ace Gymnastics Academy USA
19. Ueno Kyla Ace Gymnastics Academy USA
20. Petrovic Marta Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
21. Petrovic Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
22. Li Tammy Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
Level 6
1. Chepetova Arina BUL RG USA
2. Cai Selina PNW Rhythmic USA
3. Dotsenko Alexis PNW Rhythmic USA
4. Xiao Cassandra PNW Rhythmic USA
5. Marchessault Victoria Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
6. Todorov Evelyn Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
7. Asemota Lucy Burlo Gymnastics USA
8. Dan Lielle Burlo Gymnastics USA
9. Faktorovich Milanna Burlo Gymnastics USA
10. Gevondyan Izabella Burlo Gymnastics USA
11. Harutyunyan Mila Burlo Gymnastics USA
12. Llosa Diana Burlo Gymnastics USA
13. Makartz Adele Burlo Gymnastics USA
14. Mkrtchyan Victoria Burlo Gymnastics USA
15. Shabsis Calliope Burlo Gymnastics USA
16. Xiao Grace Burlo Gymnastics USA
17. Xiao Karen Burlo Gymnastics USA
18. Hu Angie Ace Gymnastics Academy USA
19. Jiang Catherine Ace Gymnastics Academy USA
Level 7
1. Mnatsaknian Gella BUL RG USA
2. Dyachuk Evelina BUL RG USA
3. Kim Sarrah BUL RG USA
4. Chang Clara PNW Rhythmic USA
5. Deng Angela PNW Rhythmic USA
6. Grebenkina Sofia Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
7. Chemerisov Talia Anna Bessonova’s school USA
8. Kavetskaya Polina Sunshine Gymnastics USA
9. Kozlovich Sofia Sunshine Gymnastics USA
10. Fisher Pauline Burlo Gymnastics USA
11. Gabay Orian Burlo Gymnastics USA
12. Harutyunyan Sona Burlo Gymnastics USA
13. Kalinichenko Mia Burlo Gymnastics USA
14. Keshishian Siranush Burlo Gymnastics USA
15. Kharatyan Victoria Burlo Gymnastics USA
16. Khodaeiani Janan Burlo Gymnastics USA
17. Roytman Katherine Burlo Gymnastics USA
18. Dahlquist-Ramirez Elliette Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
19. Daymude Layla Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
20. Tashpulatov Ariana Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
21. Tsiroulnik Emily Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
22. Zherebetska Samantha Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
23. Wang Bohan Ace Gymnastics Academy USA
24. Kostrykina Mira Ace Gymnastics Academy USA
25. Sukhbayar Namuulan Ace Gymnastics Academy USA
26. Sandu Aimee Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
27. Kholodkova Nika Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
28. Kononenko Kristy OK Rhythmic Empire USA
Level 8
1. Sciupac Elizabeth BUL RG USA
2. Makovey Evelyn BUL RG USA
3. Zaripova Sofia BUL RG USA
4. Ivshina Alexandra OK Rhythmic Empire USA
5. Trump Dea Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
6. Stolbunova Anastasia Anna Bessonova’s school USA
7. Bukareva Victoria Burlo Gymnastics USA
8. Kutakh Sophie Burlo Gymnastics USA
9. Grigorian Elen Burlo Gymnastics USA
10. Chang Chedi Burlo Gymnastics USA
11. Adams Emma Burlo Gymnastics USA
12. Zherebetska Caroline Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
13. Mazhar Sofia Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
14. Mazhar Veronica Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
15. McDevitt Milana Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
16. Mouradian Mery Anna Bessonova’s school USA
17. Chekrygin Ellie BUL RG USA
18. Perez Natalia Burlo Gymnastics USA
Level 9 Jr
1. Kim Anastasia PNW Rhythmic USA
2. Kang Sophia PNW Rhythmic USA
3. Dzhambazova Valentina Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
4. Ulrich Nadia Anna Bessonova’s school USA
5. Mustafaieva Alina Anna Bessonova’s school USA
6. Levy Amanda Anna Bessonova’s school USA
7. Finkelshtein Emma Burlo Gymnastics USA
8. Gonzalez Megan Burlo Gymnastics USA
9. Wegman Syrenna Burlo Gymnastics USA
10. Levit Katerina Burlo Gymnastics USA
11. McDevitt Alexandra Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
12. Vorobey Sophia Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
13. Tanner Natalia Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
14. Harutyunyan Anita Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
15. Lusikyan Elizabeth Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
16. Rodriguez Emma Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
17. Poniatovskaya Varvara Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
18. Mogylna Alexandra Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
19. Sun Eluryn OK Rhythmic Empire USA
20. Goncharenko Erika OK Rhythmic Empire USA
21. Bartlett Bianca Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
22. Mouradian Yeva Anna Bessonova’s school USA
Level 9 Sr
1. Rong Grace PNW Rhythmic USA
2. SLIPETS Anastasia Burlo Gymnastics USA
Level 10 Jr
1. Ulrich Olivia Anna Bessonova’s school USA
2. Ulrich Sophia Anna Bessonova’s school USA
3. Chong Isabella Burlo Gymnastics USA
4. De La Rosa Natalie Burlo Gymnastics USA
5. Freshwater Ruby Burlo Gymnastics USA
6. Sullivan Aurora Burlo Gymnastics USA
7. Yerankova Diana Burlo Gymnastics USA
8. Keys Nina Burlo Gymnastics USA
Level 10 Sr
1. Pomato Mia PNW Rhythmic USA
2. Klyuchkovska Veronika Burlo Gymnastics USA
3. Keys Rin Burlo Gymnastics USA
4. Golovan Yana Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
5. Harutyunyan Angelina Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
FIG Jr Group
1. Burlo Gymnastics FIG Jr Group Burlo Gymnastics USA
XCEL - Gold
1. Kim Hailey PNW Rhythmic USA
2. Ustiuzhina Albina Burlo Gymnastics USA
3. Avakian Eva Ace Gymnastics Academy USA
4. Fomin Karolina ISRG USA
5. Fomin Adelina ISRG USA
6. Su Cherry ISRG USA
7. Komisar Adelina ISRG USA
8. Burkovskaya Alisa ISRG USA
9. Garrett Paige ISRG USA
10. Hurhans Valeriia ISRG USA
11. Kuzkina Stefania ISRG USA
12. MasoomiSharif Carina ISRG USA
13. Avilova Sofia ISRG USA
XCEL - Silver
1. Aliakparova Sophia ISRG USA
2. Sharipova Afina ISRG USA
3. Kuzmytska Olivia ISRG USA
4. Serova Alisa ISRG USA
5. Latypova Alina ISRG USA
6. Shalakhevych Yeva ISRG USA
7. Minasyan Maneh ISRG USA
8. Sharipova Elina ISRG USA
9. Xu Abbigail ISRG USA
10. Tian Lia ISRG USA
11. Hou Penny ISRG USA
12. Huang Adalyn PNW Rhythmic USA
XCEL - Bronze
1. Harutyunyan Alisa Burlo Gymnastics USA
2. Bukareva Valerie Burlo Gymnastics USA
3. Cowan Luna Burlo Gymnastics USA
4. Estrin Amelie Burlo Gymnastics USA
5. Gama Alessya Burlo Gymnastics USA
6. Gendelman Anastasia Burlo Gymnastics USA
7. Lyubushkina Olivia Burlo Gymnastics USA
8. Maimon Lilli Ann Burlo Gymnastics USA
9. Mejia Camilla Burlo Gymnastics USA
10. Mejia Presley Burlo Gymnastics USA
11. Montes Alaia Burlo Gymnastics USA
12. Romero Mila Burlo Gymnastics USA
13. Sapunova Sophia Burlo Gymnastics USA
14. Top Michelle Burlo Gymnastics USA
15. Tu Joanna Burlo Gymnastics USA
16. Bezhanyan Emma Burlo Gymnastics USA