2023 Winter Wonderland

17.12.2023

Boys and Girls Club. 3800 a Mykonos Lane, San Diego, CA 92130

Deadline entry: 30.11.2023
Deadline MP3: 12.12.2023
Contact: 858 371 9981 - Sofia Minevich, meet director 858 775 5371 - Marina Kozlova, meet manager
Notes: Please visit San Diego Rhythms website for event's directives. www.sdrhythms.com Please upload a waiver for each participating gymnast and coach.

# Category Type
1. Level 3 Individual
1.
2.
2. Level 4 Individual
1.
2.
3. Level 5 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
4. Level 6 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5. Level 7 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
6. Level 8 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
7. Level 9 JR Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
8. Level 9 SR Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
9. Level 10 JR Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
10. Level 10 Sr Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
11. Level 4 Synchronized Floor Group
1.
12. Beginner Group Group
1.
2.
13. Intermediate Group Group
1.
2.
14. Advanced Group Group
1.
2.
15. FIG Junior Group Group
1.
2.
16. FIG Senior Group Group
17. XCEL Bronze Individual
1.
2.
18. XCEL Silver Individual
1.
2.
19. XCEL Gold Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
20. XCEL Diamond Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
21. XCEL Platinum Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
22. XCEL Group Group
1.
2.

Filter Entriesfilter

Level 3
1. Gan Amy San Diego Rhythms USA
2. Yang Jasmine San Diego Rhythms USA
3. Chung Eunwoo San Diego Rhythms USA
4. Seif Emilia San Diego Rhythms USA
5. Seong Boyoung San Diego Rhythms USA
6. Chun Ellie San Diego Rhythms USA
7. Guo Alaia San Diego Rhythms USA
8. Oglodina Adriana Champion Rhythmics USA
9. Boikova Polina Champion Rhythmics USA
10. Nikulina Slavyana Champion Rhythmics USA
Level 4
1. Kim Jenny San Diego Rhythms USA
2. Noh Emma San Diego Rhythms USA
3. Southwick Liselle San Diego Rhythms USA
4. Li Ella Boston Rhythmic USA
5. Hu Christina Champion Rhythmics USA
6. Makarov Sofie Champion Rhythmics USA
7. Abnoosian Ayva Champion Rhythmics USA
8. Niculcea Isabella Champion Rhythmics USA
9. Zakusova Michelle Champion Rhythmics USA
10. Regalado Zarina Champion Rhythmics USA
11. Jiang Yayi Champion Rhythmics USA
Level 5
1. Sun Selina San Diego Rhythms USA
2. Zubko Yeva San Diego Rhythms USA
3. Sun Angie San Diego Rhythms USA
4. SanDiego Layla San Diego Rhythms USA
5. Soo Hoo Maliya Boston Rhythmic USA
6. Chekhonina Kseniia Champion Rhythmics USA
7. Wong Norah Champion Rhythmics USA
8. Ding Cadence Champion Rhythmics USA
9. Kao Mabli Champion Rhythmics USA
10. Archerman Evelyn Boston Rhythmic USA
Level 6
1. Wu Selina San Diego Rhythms USA
2. Altukhova Anastasia San Diego Rhythms USA
3. Altukhova Elizabeth San Diego Rhythms USA
4. Gan Judy San Diego Rhythms USA
5. Liu Phoenix San Diego Rhythms USA
6. Yang Kathy San Diego Rhythms USA
7. Khazan Eliana Boston Rhythmic USA
8. Wen Ella Boston Rhythmic USA
Level 7
1. Wang Gabrielle San Diego Rhythms USA
2. Wang Christina San Diego Rhythms USA
3. Ishizuka Elliott Champion Rhythmics USA
Level 8
1. Weitz Zoya Champion Rhythmics USA
2. Tovmasyan Angelina Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
Level 9 JR
1. Gao Adelle San Diego Rhythms USA
2. Shang Emma San Diego Rhythms USA
3. Bai Amelia San Diego Rhythms USA
4. Borsella Kamea Champion Rhythmics USA
5. Fedorenko Sofia Champion Rhythmics USA
6. Weitz Eva Champion Rhythmics USA
7. Gallina Daria Champion Rhythmics USA
8. Hwang Katie Champion Rhythmics USA
9. Shabranskaya Amelia Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
10. Voronova Nika Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
11. Kawai Moka Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
12. Kawai Riko Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
13. Chichyan Eleyna Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
14. Rabkin Natalie Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
15. Barsuk Anastasiia Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
16. Ng Sonja Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
Level 9 SR
1. Azarmi Athena Champion Rhythmics USA
2. Pereverzev Emily Champion Rhythmics USA
3. Burlai Lena Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
Level 10 JR
1. Mirov Milana Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
2. Pavlovsky Katherine Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
3. Weber Josephine Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
Level 10 Sr
1. Tang Katie San Diego Rhythms USA
2. Chernyshev Daria Champion Rhythmics USA
Level 4 Synchronized Floor
1. CHR Level 4 Group A Champion Rhythmics USA
2. CHR Level 4 Group B Champion Rhythmics USA
3. San Diego Rhythms Level 4 San Diego Rhythms USA
Beginner Group
1. Beginner Group 2 (Level 5) San Diego Rhythms USA
2. Beginner Group 1 (Level 6) San Diego Rhythms USA
XCEL Bronze
1. Bhat Sasha San Diego Rhythms USA
2. Park Yujin San Diego Rhythms USA
3. Pearlman Viviana San Diego Rhythms USA
4. Cho Charlotte San Diego Rhythms USA
5. Freitag Xena San Diego Rhythms USA
6. Kysel Krystina San Diego Rhythms USA
7. Mizrachi Daniela San Diego Rhythms USA
8. Gao Stephanie San Diego Rhythms USA
9. Chou Iris San Diego Rhythms USA
10. Pany Eva San Diego Rhythms USA
11. Bhat Alisha San Diego Rhythms USA
12. Yuan Emily San Diego Rhythms USA
13. Song Eireen San Diego Rhythms USA
14. Talan Michelle Champion Rhythmics USA
15. Kamalbek Medina Champion Rhythmics USA
16. Altybayeva Zhanerke Champion Rhythmics USA
17. Hao Chloe Champion Rhythmics USA
18. Yamazaki Liwa Champion Rhythmics USA
19. Kim Emily San Diego Rhythms USA
XCEL Silver
1. Shtayerman Ava San Diego Rhythms USA
2. Brovko Solomia San Diego Rhythms USA
3. Lukash Yeva San Diego Rhythms USA
4. Portnoy Mietta San Diego Rhythms USA
5. Jing Sophia San Diego Rhythms USA
6. Murray Milana San Diego Rhythms USA
7. Garza Kylie San Diego Rhythms USA
8. Golin Sasha San Diego Rhythms USA
9. Kim O-new San Diego Rhythms USA
10. Lotfi Leanna San Diego Rhythms USA
11. Poojari Saachi San Diego Rhythms USA
12. Lavelle Ariel Champion Rhythmics USA
13. Catovic Kenza Champion Rhythmics USA
14. Muchacho Eva San Diego Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
15. Ryabokon Svetlana San Diego Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
16. Gracheva Veronica San Diego Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
17. Pirtle Isabella San Diego Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
18. Kawamata Mei San Diego Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
19. Francioli Ayla San Diego Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
20. Watkins Giselle Boston Rhythmic USA
XCEL Gold
1. Mcclatchey Mabel Boston Rhythmic USA
2. Korol Abigail San Diego Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
3. Yarusi Capitola San Diego Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
4. Sharpee Anna San Diego Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
5. Karmakar Aishani Champion Rhythmics USA
Coaches
1. Weitz Maria Champion Rhythmics USA
2. Pereverzev Liliya Champion Rhythmics USA
3. Fedorenko Yevheniia Champion Rhythmics USA
4. Fomina Elina Champion Rhythmics USA
5. Raroh Sofia Champion Rhythmics USA
6. Shchepilova Oleksandra Champion Rhythmics USA