2024 San Diego Rhythms Invitational

14.01.2024 - 15.01.2024

Boys and Girls Club. 3800-a Mykonos Lane, San Diego, CA 92130

Deadline entry: 08.01.2024
Deadline MP3: 07.01.2024
Contact: Sofia Minevich 858-371-9981 meet director Marina Kozlova 858-775-5371 meet manager
Notes: Levels 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, XCEL Bronze and Silver, Please visit San Diego Rhythms website for Event Directives www.sdrhythms.com

# Category Type
1. Level 3 Individual
1.
2.
2. Level 4 Individual
1.
2.
3. Level 5 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
4. Level 6 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5. Level 7 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
6. Level 8 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
7. Level 9 JR Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
8. Level 9 SR Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
9. Level 10 JR Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
10. Level 10 SR Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
11. XCEL Bronze Individual
1.
2.
12. XCEL Silver Individual
1.
2.
13. Level 4 Synchronized Group Group
1.
14. Beginner Group Group
1.
2.

Filter Entriesfilter

Level 3
1. Chung Eunwoo San Diego Rhythms USA
2. Seif Emilia San Diego Rhythms USA
3. Gan Amy San Diego Rhythms USA
4. Yang Jasmine San Diego Rhythms USA
5. Seong Boyoung San Diego Rhythms USA
6. Chun Ellie San Diego Rhythms USA
7. Agesian Mila California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
8. Agopoglu Scarlett California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
9. Altukhova Angela California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
10. Baindorov Ella California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
11. Boyadjian Mila California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
12. Gharagiozyan Natalie California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
13. Hajinyan Mila California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
14. Kirakosian Natalie California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
15. Kirakosyan Sarah California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
16. Markosyan Eliana California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
17. Ovsepyan Mila California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
18. Simonyan Sophia California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
19. Vardanyan Isabella California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
20. Yesayan Julietta California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
21. Chou Iris San Diego Rhythms USA
22. Gao Stephanie San Diego Rhythms USA
23. Harutyunyan Mari California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
24. Injeyan Emma California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
25. Charchyan Hasmik California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
26. Mnatsakanyan Ameli California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
27. Grigoryan Lia California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
28. Osmanov Alia California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
29. Guo Alaia San Diego Rhythms USA
Level 4
1. Noh Emma San Diego Rhythms USA
2. Kim Jenny San Diego Rhythms USA
3. Southwick Liselle San Diego Rhythms USA
4. Konopatska Alena BUL RG USA
5. Konko Monica BUL RG USA
6. Ivanova Karolina BUL RG USA
7. Kunitcyna Alisa Rhythmic Olympica USA
8. Naifonova Eva Rhythmic Olympica USA
9. Khachatryan Inna Rhythmic Olympica USA
10. Movsisyan Rita Rhythmic Olympica USA
11. Arakelyan Izabella California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
12. Avetisyan Nina California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
13. Dallakyan Lianna California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
14. Duryan Isabelle California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
15. Grigoryan Izabel California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
16. Mkrtumyan Eliza California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
17. Sargsyan Nicole California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
18. Tagvoryan Stella California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
19. Yesayan Vienna California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
20. Aghajanyan Yana Rhythmic Olympica USA
21. Torosyan Elizabeth Rhythmic Olympica USA
22. Vahramyan Mila Rhythmic Olympica USA
23. Torres Briana California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
24. Ghazarian Natalie Rhythmic Olympica USA
25. Terteryan Yeva Rhythmic Olympica USA
Level 5
1. Sun Selina San Diego Rhythms USA
2. Zubko Yeva San Diego Rhythms USA
3. Sun Angie San Diego Rhythms USA
4. Sinanyan Anita Rhythmic Olympica USA
5. Fndikyan Alina Rhythmic Olympica USA
6. Shakhbazyan Angelina Rhythmic Olympica USA
7. Mkrtchyan Rozi Rhythmic Olympica USA
8. Sargisov Nelly Rhythmic Olympica USA
9. Shakhbaryan Lyusi Rhythmic Olympica USA
10. Sogomonyan Angie Rhythmic Olympica USA
11. Zakaryan Daniela Rhythmic Olympica USA
12. Chirakyan Milena Rhythmic Olympica USA
13. Mkrtycheva Alisa BUL RG USA
14. Dzhumara Eva BUL RG USA
15. Sahaydak Rhema BUL RG USA
16. Tsaryuk Oleksandra BUL RG USA
17. Ozhevan Yeva BUL RG USA
18. Babushchak Taisia BUL RG USA
19. Plysniuk Miriam BUL RG USA
20. Abliazova Ajsel BUL RG USA
21. Alvarado Charlotte California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
22. Dzhragatspanyan Yana California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
23. Harutyunyan Maneh California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
24. Huh Summer California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
25. Injeyan Greta California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
26. Janoyan Alina California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
27. Madatov Anna California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
28. Merida Zoe California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
29. Mnatsakanyan Ariana California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
30. Ohanyan Elen California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
31. Pavlenko Khrystyna California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
32. Petrosyan Emily California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
33. Pineda Katia California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
34. Sahakyan Angela California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
35. Ter-Vartanyan Bella California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
36. Demaria Aria Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
37. Karponosov Nina Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
38. Karponosov Vera Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
39. Smirnova Aleksandra Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
40. Melik Avetisyan Adelina Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
41. Akopian Mona Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
42. Garcia Tatiana Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
43. Kurbanov Miya Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
44. Asourian Ellen California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
Level 6
1. Wu Selina San Diego Rhythms USA
2. Liu Phoenix San Diego Rhythms USA
3. Yang Kathy San Diego Rhythms USA
4. Altukhova Anastasia San Diego Rhythms USA
5. Altukhova Elizabeth San Diego Rhythms USA
6. Gan Judy San Diego Rhythms USA
7. Youhanna Ava Rhythmic Olympica USA
8. Agoian Evelina Rhythmic Olympica USA
9. Kirakosyan Lillian Rhythmic Olympica USA
10. Hagopian Lily Rhythmic Olympica USA
11. Avagyan Aiyana Rhythmic Olympica USA
12. Kituryan Arina Rhythmic Olympica USA
13. Agopoglu Isabella California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
14. Aprahamian June California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
15. Aroushanian Angelina California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
16. Hambartsumyan Sophia California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
17. Manukyan Jasmin California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
18. Petrosova Ornella California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
19. Vardazaryan Gayana California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
20. Zakaryan Sofi California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
21. Khachatryan Lily Rhythmic Olympica USA
22. Minasyan Emily Rhythmic Olympica USA
23. Ter pogosyan Elizabeth Rhythmic Olympica USA
24. Flores Valentina California Rhythms USA
25. Joergensen Aina California Rhythms USA
26. Kenzhebulatova Ailin California Rhythms USA
27. Piscitello Sonya California Rhythms USA
28. Yan Candice California Rhythms USA
29. Chow Alina California Rhythms USA
Level 7
1. Martirosyan Kayla Rhythmic Olympica USA
2. Panosyan Maneh Rhythmic Olympica USA
3. Akopyan Dalia Rhythmic Olympica USA
4. Avetyan Ava Rhythmic Olympica USA
5. Davoudian Merley Rhythmic Olympica USA
6. Khachatrian Milana Rhythmic Olympica USA
7. Abovyan Mila Rhythmic Olympica USA
8. Abramyan Chloe Rhythmic Olympica USA
9. Wang Christina San Diego Rhythms USA
10. Kim Sarrah BUL RG USA
11. Dyachuk Evelina BUL RG USA
12. Chatalyan Ilona California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
13. Grigoryan Sophie California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
14. Khachunts Sophie California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
15. Kishmishyan Mila California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
16. Mamalashvili Mary California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
17. Tokmadzhyan Sofi California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
18. Kholodkova Nika Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
19. Sandu Aimee Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
20. Bareika Polina NorthWest Rhythmic USA
21. Yu Weijie "Wendy" NorthWest Rhythmic USA
22. Denega Olga NorthWest Rhythmic USA
23. Jangar Gandhi California Rhythms USA
Level 8
1. Avetyan Arianna Rhythmic Olympica USA
2. Babakhanian Sharlise Rhythmic Olympica USA
3. Vardanyan Lilit Rhythmic Olympica USA
4. Eitan Lilit Rhythmic Olympica USA
5. Makovey Evelyn BUL RG USA
6. Zaripova Sofia BUL RG USA
7. Shamoyan Sophia California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
8. Kartavtsev Polina NorthWest Rhythmic USA
9. Andreyevskiy Katya NorthWest Rhythmic USA
10. Bolotin Lera NorthWest Rhythmic USA
11. Moncher Vitalina California Rhythms USA
12. Shahmaram Abigail California Rhythms USA
13. Veksler Daniella California Rhythms USA
14. Peker Milana California Rhythms USA
Level 9 JR
1. Kalantaryan Lily Rhythmic Olympica USA
2. Karibyan Layla Rhythmic Olympica USA
3. Gasparyan Natali Rhythmic Olympica USA
4. Gao Adelle San Diego Rhythms USA
5. Shang Emma San Diego Rhythms USA
6. Bai Amelia San Diego Rhythms USA
7. Harutyunyan Anita Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
8. Tanner Natalia Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
9. Mogylna Alexandra Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
10. Rodriguez Emma Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
11. Vargas Valina Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
12. Lee Joy Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
13. Lusikyan Elizabeth Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
14. Shi Emma NorthWest Rhythmic USA
15. Hoyt Alexandra NorthWest Rhythmic USA
16. Guo Amy NorthWest Rhythmic USA
17. Estrada Mariann NorthWest Rhythmic USA
18. Morrison Chanel NorthWest Rhythmic USA
19. Gusovsky Michelle NorthWest Rhythmic USA
20. Handler Jolie California Rhythms USA
21. Papadopoulos Olympia California Rhythms USA
22. Jangar Indra California Rhythms USA
23. Kojian Lily California Rhythms USA
24. Kouyoumjian Natalia California Rhythms USA
25. Morgan Gillian California Rhythms USA
26. Oleynik Izabella California Rhythms USA
Level 9 SR
1. Kalantaryan Emily Rhythmic Olympica USA
2. Wohon-baker Chloe Rhythmic Olympica USA
3. Mantashev Jasmine California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
4. Markaryan Sima California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
5. Lagereva Alisa Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
6. Wyatt Victoria NorthWest Rhythmic USA
7. Emery Ava NorthWest Rhythmic USA
8. Kautzman Mischa California Rhythms USA
9. Mungcal Keira California Rhythms USA
10. Clifton Sophie California Rhythms USA
11. Min Christina Rhythmic Olympica USA
Level 10 JR
1. Khachatryan Tatev Rhythmic Olympica USA
Level 10 SR
1. Tang Katie San Diego Rhythms USA
2. Golovan Yana Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
3. Harutyunyan Angelina Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
4. Foster Erica NorthWest Rhythmic USA
5. Gonikman Victoria NorthWest Rhythmic USA
6. Hao Sophie NorthWest Rhythmic USA
7. Turdalieva Dana NorthWest Rhythmic USA
8. KAUTZMAN Alexandria California Rhythms USA
9. Balikian Elizabeth California Rhythms USA
10. Lin Angelina California Rhythms USA
11. Troyanker Alina California Rhythms USA
12. Ritsner Eva California Rhythms USA
13. Konstantopoulou Dimitra California Rhythms USA
14. Konstantopoulou Eleni California Rhythms USA
15. Valkov Martha California Rhythms USA
XCEL Bronze
1. Bhat Sasha San Diego Rhythms USA
2. Park Yujin San Diego Rhythms USA
3. Pearlman Viviana San Diego Rhythms USA
4. Cho Charlotte San Diego Rhythms USA
5. Freitag Xena San Diego Rhythms USA
6. Kysel Khrystina San Diego Rhythms USA
7. Mizrachi Daniela San Diego Rhythms USA
8. Kim Emily San Diego Rhythms USA
XCEL Silver
1. Brovko Solomia San Diego Rhythms USA
2. Lukash Yeva San Diego Rhythms USA
3. Portnoy Mietta San Diego Rhythms USA
4. Jing Sophia San Diego Rhythms USA
5. Murray Milana San Diego Rhythms USA
6. Golin Sasha San Diego Rhythms USA
7. Kim O-new San Diego Rhythms USA
8. Poojari Saachi San Diego Rhythms USA
9. Shtayerman Ava San Diego Rhythms USA
10. Garza Kylie San Diego Rhythms USA
11. Lotfi Leanna San Diego Rhythms USA
Coaches
1. Bulanin Elena BUL RG USA
2. Avetyan Arpi Rhythmic Olympica USA
3. Baumann Benedikt Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
4. Mezheritsky Katya Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
5. Mantashyan Karine California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
6. Gulanyan Hasmik California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
7. Abeshyan Tatiana California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
8. Kocharyan Anna California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
9. Itkina Julie California Rhythms USA
10. Zhurenko Iryna California Rhythms USA
11. Kuznets Nataliia California Rhythms USA
12. Svyatoslavich Benjahmin California Rhythms USA
13. ITKINA Tatyana USA
14. Tabakova Maia Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
15. Bielkina Iryna California Rhythms USA